Licensed to DC Timing LLC  - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 9/26/2018 10:56 AM
                     CSAA XC 2018 - 10/1/2018 to 10/2/2018                     
                         E.P. "Tom" Sawyer Start Park                          
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 1  ASCE  - Girls 1800 Meter Run CC 2nd and Unde 2nd and Under Finals
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Ascension Elementary School
  1    558 Sanderfer, Emily                 Ascension El             NT 
  2    470 Cannon, Kylie                    Ascension El             NT 
 
Event 2  ASCE  - Boys 1800 Meter Run CC 2nd and Unde 2nd and Under Finals
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Ascension Elementary School
  1    731 Smith, Harrison                  Ascension El             NT 
  2    617 Cannon, Jonathan                 Ascension El             NT 
  3    701 Oeswein, Caleb                   Ascension El             NT 
  4    737 Thackery, Sam                    Ascension El             NT 
 
Event 4  ASCE  - Boys 1800 Yard Run CC 3rd Grade 3rd and 4th Finals
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Ascension Elementary School
  1    441 Will, Sam                        Ascension El             NT 
  2    413 Sanderfer, Nick                  Ascension El             NT 
  3    445 Yates, Ryan                      Ascension El             NT 
 
Event 7  ASCE  - Girls 1 Mile Run CC 5-6 Grade Fifth and Sixth Finals
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Ascension Elementary School
  1     12 Church, Jules                    Ascension El             NT 
  2     52 Molnar, Sierra                   Ascension El             NT 
 
Event 8  ASCE  - Boys 1 Mile Run CC 5-6 Grade Fifth and Sixth Finals
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Ascension Elementary School
  1    180 Steurer, Parker                  Ascension El             NT 
  2    187 Ungar, Jackson                   Ascension El             NT 
  3    146 McCoy, Eli                       Ascension El             NT 
  4    122 Gohmann, Sam                     Ascension El             NT 
  5    186 Ungar, Cole                      Ascension El             NT 
 
Event 10  ASCE  - Boys 3k Run CC 7-8 Grade Seventh and 8th Finals
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Ascension Elementary School
  1    874 Koontz, James Xavier             Ascension El             NT 
  2    891 Oeswein, Joseph                  Ascension El             NT 
  3    849 Gaesser, Conner                  Ascension El             NT 
  4    853 Gross, Zach                      Ascension El             NT 
  5    836 Budge, Gabriel                   Ascension El             NT 
 
Event 1  CCCA  - Girls 1800 Meter Run CC 2nd and Unde 2nd and Under Finals
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Corpus Christi Classical Acade
  1    579 Van Dy, Kinley                   Corpus Chris             NT 
  2    580 Vander Woude, Ella               Corpus Chris             NT 
  3    485 Evans, Cora                      Corpus Chris             NT 
  4    581 Vander Woude, Jacinta            Corpus Chris             NT 
 
Event 2  CCCA  - Boys 1800 Meter Run CC 2nd and Unde 2nd and Under Finals
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Corpus Christi Classical Acade
  1    632 Downs, Blaze                     Corpus Chris             NT 
  2    665 Hickson, Thomas                  Corpus Chris             NT 
  3    616 Butler, Henry                    Corpus Chris             NT 
 
Event 3  CCCA  - Girls 1800 Yard Run CC 3rd Grade 3rd and 4th Finals
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Corpus Christi Classical Acade
  1    301 Vander Woude, Cecilia            Corpus Chris             NT 
 
Event 4  CCCA  - Boys 1800 Yard Run CC 3rd Grade 3rd and 4th Finals
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Corpus Christi Classical Acade
  1    420 Shearin, Robert                  Corpus Chris             NT 
  2    323 Butler, John Paul                Corpus Chris             NT 
  3    362 Hickson, Aidan                   Corpus Chris             NT 
 
Event 7  CCCA  - Girls 1 Mile Run CC 5-6 Grade Fifth and Sixth Finals
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Corpus Christi Classical Acade
  1     13 Cozzens, Anna                    Corpus Chris             NT 
  2     75 Van Dy, Reagan                   Corpus Chris             NT 
  3     10 Butler, Amelia                   Corpus Chris             NT 
  4     15 Dandurand, Julia                 Corpus Chris             NT 
  5     23 Evans, Celena                    Corpus Chris             NT 
  6     68 Shearin, Abby                    Corpus Chris             NT 
  7     35 Hickson, Grace                   Corpus Chris             NT 
 
Event 8  CCCA  - Boys 1 Mile Run CC 5-6 Grade Fifth and Sixth Finals
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Corpus Christi Classical Acade
  1    107 Dandurand, Nicholas              Corpus Chris             NT 
  2    106 Dandurand, Lucas                 Corpus Chris             NT 
  3    189 Vander Woude, Joshua             Corpus Chris             NT 
  4    203 Wiginroth, Caden                 Corpus Chris             NT 
  5    188 Vander Woude, Joseph             Corpus Chris             NT 
  6    204 Wiginroth, Justin                Corpus Chris             NT 
  7    113 Downs, Dominic                   Corpus Chris             NT 
 
Event 9  CCCA  - Girls 3k Run CC 7-8 Grade Seventh and 8th Finals
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Corpus Christi Classical Acade
  1    808 Shearin, Mary                    Corpus Chris             NT 
  2    771 Downs, Cecilia                   Corpus Chris             NT 
 
Event 10  CCCA  - Boys 3k Run CC 7-8 Grade Seventh and 8th Finals
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Corpus Christi Classical Acade
  1    918 Vander Woude, Brendan            Corpus Chris             NT 
  2    861 Hickson, Sean                    Corpus Chris             NT 
 
Event 1  HS    - Girls 1800 Meter Run CC 2nd and Unde 2nd and Under Finals
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Holy Spirit
  1    513 Jones, Jane                      Holy Spirit              NT 
  2    512 Jones, Anne                      Holy Spirit              NT 
  3    466 Brown, Sarah                     Holy Spirit              NT 
  4    481 Duthie, Mary Lee                 Holy Spirit              NT 
  5    524 Low, Emory Jane                  Holy Spirit              NT 
  6    530 Miller, Clare                    Holy Spirit              NT 
  7    518 Kirchner, Claire                 Holy Spirit              NT 
  8    537 Murphy, Elenor                   Holy Spirit              NT 
  9    473 Chisholm, Allison                Holy Spirit              NT 
 10    568 Steimel, Lila                    Holy Spirit              NT 
 11    564 Spurlock, Nora Caitlin           Holy Spirit              NT 
 12    501 Hatcher, Marget                  Holy Spirit              NT 
 13    506 Huckestein, Raina                Holy Spirit              NT 
 14    557 Rueff, Maggie                    Holy Spirit              NT 
 15    559 Schrodt, Rachel                  Holy Spirit              NT 
 
Event 2  HS    - Boys 1800 Meter Run CC 2nd and Unde 2nd and Under Finals
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Holy Spirit
  1    720 Rueff, Jonathan                  Holy Spirit              NT 
  2    620 Cloern, Greyson                  Holy Spirit              NT 
  3    622 Corbett, Thomas                  Holy Spirit              NT 
  4    691 Murphy, Jude                     Holy Spirit              NT 
  5    666 Hudson, William                  Holy Spirit              NT 
  6    678 Mattingly, Connor                Holy Spirit              NT 
  7    689 Moudry, Victor                   Holy Spirit              NT 
  8    652 Gookin, Jacob                    Holy Spirit              NT 
  9    716 Rogers, Parker                   Holy Spirit              NT 
 10    699 O'Bryan, Daniel                  Holy Spirit              NT 
 11    704 Parks, Spencer                   Holy Spirit              NT 
 12    613 Brown, Lucas                     Holy Spirit              NT 
 13    604 Bird, Grayson                    Holy Spirit              NT 
 14    742 Weis, Walter                     Holy Spirit              NT 
 
Event 3  HS    - Girls 1800 Yard Run CC 3rd Grade 3rd and 4th Finals
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Holy Spirit
  1    222 Chisholm, Lillian                Holy Spirit              NT 
  2    224 Cundiff, Caroline                Holy Spirit              NT 
  3    219 Carli, Alyssa                    Holy Spirit              NT 
  4    267 Moudry, Catia                    Holy Spirit              NT 
  5    299 Teff, Beatrice                   Holy Spirit              NT 
  6    298 Sullivan, Delaney                Holy Spirit              NT 
  7    255 Manz, Charlie Anne               Holy Spirit              NT 
  8    304 Windham, Julia                   Holy Spirit              NT 
  9    253 Livesay, Paisley                 Holy Spirit              NT 
 10    210 Beneke, Sarah                    Holy Spirit              NT 
 11    294 Spyke, Jocelyn                   Holy Spirit              NT 
 12    208 Ann, O'Bryan                     Holy Spirit              NT 
 13    287 Roetker, Kate                    Holy Spirit              NT 
 
Event 4  HS    - Boys 1800 Yard Run CC 3rd Grade 3rd and 4th Finals
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Holy Spirit
  1    367 Hudson, Nathan                   Holy Spirit              NT 
  2    385 Low, Gibson                      Holy Spirit              NT 
  3    400 Pogue, Hayden                    Holy Spirit              NT 
  4    387 Mattingly, Walter                Holy Spirit              NT 
  5    369 Imber, Henry                     Holy Spirit              NT 
  6    375 Koetter, Hudson                  Holy Spirit              NT 
  7    426 Smith, Philip                    Holy Spirit              NT 
  8    425 Smith, Lavin                     Holy Spirit              NT 
  9    431 Theuer, Christopher              Holy Spirit              NT 
 10    427 Spalding, Noah                   Holy Spirit              NT 
 11    343 Duthie, Calvin                   Holy Spirit              NT 
 
Event 7  HS    - Girls 1 Mile Run CC 5-6 Grade Fifth and Sixth Finals
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Holy Spirit
  1     37 Imber, Beatrice                  Holy Spirit              NT 
 
Event 8  HS    - Boys 1 Mile Run CC 5-6 Grade Fifth and Sixth Finals
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Holy Spirit
  1    104 Corbett, Brendan                 Holy Spirit              NT 
  2    103 Chisholm, Evan                   Holy Spirit              NT 
  3    123 Hall, Griffin                    Holy Spirit              NT 
  4    198 Whelan, Liam                     Holy Spirit              NT 
 
Event 9  HS    - Girls 3k Run CC 7-8 Grade Seventh and 8th Finals
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Holy Spirit
  1    791 Matthews, Bethany                Holy Spirit              NT 
  2    814 Stoutt, Savannah                 Holy Spirit              NT 
  3    812 Spalding, Lindsey                Holy Spirit              NT 
  4    797 Mohlenkamp, Alice                Holy Spirit              NT 
  5    818 Whelan, Elizabeth                Holy Spirit              NT 
 
Event 10  HS    - Boys 3k Run CC 7-8 Grade Seventh and 8th Finals
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Holy Spirit
  1    913 Spalding, Grant                  Holy Spirit              NT 
  2    924 Windham, Tyler                   Holy Spirit              NT 
  3    919 Vanlandingham, Luke              Holy Spirit              NT 
  4    870 Kelting, Cayman                  Holy Spirit              NT 
  5    866 Ice, Graham                      Holy Spirit              NT 
  6    845 Dixon, Henry                     Holy Spirit              NT 
  7    844 Dilger, Talbott                  Holy Spirit              NT 
  8    854 Hall, Carson                     Holy Spirit              NT 
 
Event 1  HT    - Girls 1800 Meter Run CC 2nd and Unde 2nd and Under Finals
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Holy Trinity Parish School
  1    536 Murphy, Charlotte                Holy Trinity             NT 
  2    571 Stuecker, Hadley                 Holy Trinity             NT 
  3    523 Lockhart, Ella                   Holy Trinity             NT 
  4    531 Miller, Layla                    Holy Trinity             NT 
  5    563 Smith, Eleanor                   Holy Trinity             NT 
  6    541 Northup, Mary Margaret           Holy Trinity             NT 
  7    544 Pieroni, Lauren                  Holy Trinity             NT 
  8    490 Frisbie, Sophia                  Holy Trinity             NT 
  9    548 Piontek, Emma                    Holy Trinity             NT 
 10    560 Shaw, Katherine                  Holy Trinity             NT 
 
Event 2  HT    - Boys 1800 Meter Run CC 2nd and Unde 2nd and Under Finals
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Holy Trinity Parish School
  1    607 Bohannon, Cooper                 Holy Trinity             NT 
  2    697 Northup, Michael                 Holy Trinity             NT 
  3    723 Schneider, John                  Holy Trinity             NT 
  4    625 Davis, Mason                     Holy Trinity             NT 
  5    663 Heiden, Layton                   Holy Trinity             NT 
  6    667 Huelsman, Carter                 Holy Trinity             NT 
  7    696 Northup, Joseph                  Holy Trinity             NT 
 
Event 3  HT    - Girls 1800 Yard Run CC 3rd Grade 3rd and 4th Finals
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Holy Trinity Parish School
  1    276 Poteraj, Emily                   Holy Trinity             NT 
  2    306 Wright, Emery                    Holy Trinity             NT 
  3    269 Newman, Allison                  Holy Trinity             NT 
  4    239 Haley, Bryn                      Holy Trinity             NT 
  5    235 Gipe, Libby                      Holy Trinity             NT 
  6    236 Goheen, Libby                    Holy Trinity             NT 
  7    244 Holt, Haley                      Holy Trinity             NT 
  8    220 Carothers, Stella                Holy Trinity             NT 
 
Event 4  HT    - Boys 1800 Yard Run CC 3rd Grade 3rd and 4th Finals
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Holy Trinity Parish School
  1    350 Gunderson, Beckett               Holy Trinity             NT 
  2    348 Gentner, Logan                   Holy Trinity             NT 
  3    364 Holt, James                      Holy Trinity             NT 
  4    351 Gunderson, James                 Holy Trinity             NT 
  5    363 Holt, Charlie                    Holy Trinity             NT 
  6    405 Renda, Jack                      Holy Trinity             NT 
  7    403 Rademaker, William               Holy Trinity             NT 
  8    316 Breit, Jacob                     Holy Trinity             NT 
  9    324 Cassol, Henry                    Holy Trinity             NT 
 10    397 Pieroni, Ryan                    Holy Trinity             NT 
 11    329 Clasen, Owen                     Holy Trinity             NT 
 
Event 7  HT    - Girls 1 Mile Run CC 5-6 Grade Fifth and Sixth Finals
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Holy Trinity Parish School
  1     84 Wright, Abby                     Holy Trinity             NT 
  2     46 Lipinski, Vivian                 Holy Trinity             NT 
  3     47 Lockhart, Barrett                Holy Trinity             NT 
  4     33 Heiden, Lyla                     Holy Trinity             NT 
  5      8 Breit, Lucy                      Holy Trinity             NT 
  6     26 Frisbie, Scarlett                Holy Trinity             NT 
  7     28 Garner, Charlize                 Holy Trinity             NT 
 
Event 8  HT    - Boys 1 Mile Run CC 5-6 Grade Fifth and Sixth Finals
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Holy Trinity Parish School
  1    197 West, Brady                      Holy Trinity             NT 
  2    168 Russell, Davis                   Holy Trinity             NT 
  3    150 Neff, Thomas                     Holy Trinity             NT 
  4    121 Goheen, Trey                     Holy Trinity             NT 
  5    102 Carothers, Ryan                  Holy Trinity             NT 
 
Event 9  HT    - Girls 3k Run CC 7-8 Grade Seventh and 8th Finals
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Holy Trinity Parish School
  1    800 Ohta, Keiko                      Holy Trinity             NT 
  2    796 Miller, Maddox                   Holy Trinity             NT 
  3    768 Davis, Shelby                    Holy Trinity             NT 
  4    772 Elder, Elise                     Holy Trinity             NT 
 
Event 10  HT    - Boys 3k Run CC 7-8 Grade Seventh and 8th Finals
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Holy Trinity Parish School
  1    920 West, Ryan                       Holy Trinity             NT 
  2    847 Fischer, Samuel                  Holy Trinity             NT 
  3    887 Neff, Sam                        Holy Trinity             NT 
  4    867 Jardina, Joseph                  Holy Trinity             NT 
  5    903 Rice, Kellan                     Holy Trinity             NT 
  6    832 Breit, Henry                     Holy Trinity             NT 
  7    837 Camomot, Max                     Holy Trinity             NT 
  8    898 Pregliasco, Sam                  Holy Trinity             NT 
  9    883 Meyer, Trevor                    Holy Trinity             NT 
 10    912 Simpson, George                  Holy Trinity             NT 
 11    922 Williams, Nelson                 Holy Trinity             NT 
 12    858 Hensley, David                   Holy Trinity             NT 
 
Event 8  JOHN  - Boys 1 Mile Run CC 5-6 Grade Fifth and Sixth Finals
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
John Paul II Academy
  1    196 Weigel, Ian                      John Paul II             NT 
 
Event 9  JOHN  - Girls 3k Run CC 7-8 Grade Seventh and 8th Finals
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
John Paul II Academy
  1    805 Rudisell, Sydney                 John Paul II             NT 
  2    810 Siegel, Bella                    John Paul II             NT 
 
Event 1  NDAL  - Girls 1800 Meter Run CC 2nd and Unde 2nd and Under Finals
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Notre Dame Academy (Louisville
  1    480 Dowell, Madison                  Notre Dame A             NT 
  2    449 Atzinger, Avery                  Notre Dame A             NT 
  3    551 Reese, Kyndal                    Notre Dame A             NT 
  4    585 Walsh, Maci                      Notre Dame A             NT 
  5    540 Noble, Leah                      Notre Dame A             NT 
  6    543 Person, Josie                    Notre Dame A             NT 
 
Event 2  NDAL  - Boys 1800 Meter Run CC 2nd and Unde 2nd and Under Finals
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Notre Dame Academy (Louisville
  1    674 Kramer, Elijah                   Notre Dame A             NT 
  2    725 Schum, Zachary                   Notre Dame A             NT 
  3    631 Dowell, Mason                    Notre Dame A             NT 
  4    739 Titus, Luke                      Notre Dame A             NT 
  5    690 Mulume, Germain                  Notre Dame A             NT 
  6    600 Bellucci, Frank                  Notre Dame A             NT 
  7    639 Emmons, Nicholas                 Notre Dame A             NT 
  8    749 Young, Seth                      Notre Dame A             NT 
 
Event 4  NDAL  - Boys 1800 Yard Run CC 3rd Grade 3rd and 4th Finals
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Notre Dame Academy (Louisville
  1    406 Rhea, Ethan                      Notre Dame A             NT 
 
Event 7  NDAL  - Girls 1 Mile Run CC 5-6 Grade Fifth and Sixth Finals
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Notre Dame Academy (Louisville
  1     66 Schum, Kylie                     Notre Dame A             NT 
 
Event 8  NDAL  - Boys 1 Mile Run CC 5-6 Grade Fifth and Sixth Finals
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Notre Dame Academy (Louisville
  1     90 Ala, Andrew                      Notre Dame A             NT 
  2    202 Wiegandt, Cole                   Notre Dame A             NT 
  3    194 Wancket, Kaden                   Notre Dame A             NT 
  4    124 Helton, Michael                  Notre Dame A             NT 
  5     98 Britz, Ryan                      Notre Dame A             NT 
 
Event 10  NDAL  - Boys 3k Run CC 7-8 Grade Seventh and 8th Finals
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Notre Dame Academy (Louisville
  1    902 Rhea, Jaron                      Notre Dame A             NT 
 
Event 1  OLOL  - Girls 1800 Meter Run CC 2nd and Unde 2nd and Under Finals
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Our Lady of Lourdes
  1    499 Griffen, Sophia                  Our Lady of              NT 
  2    550 Pullem, Violet                   Our Lady of              NT 
  3    456 Boblitt, Meredith                Our Lady of              NT 
 
Event 2  OLOL  - Boys 1800 Meter Run CC 2nd and Unde 2nd and Under Finals
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Our Lady of Lourdes
  1    598 Amshoff, Sawyer                  Our Lady of              NT 
  2    745 Wenz, Brady                      Our Lady of              NT 
  3    717 Rondot, Jude                     Our Lady of              NT 
  4    602 Berkhahn, Blake                  Our Lady of              NT 
  5    655 Hackman, Charles                 Our Lady of              NT 
  6    601 Berkhahn, Beckett                Our Lady of              NT 
  7    650 Gish, Gavin                      Our Lady of              NT 
  8    651 Goodman, Ethan                   Our Lady of              NT 
  9    633 Dunaway, Nolan                   Our Lady of              NT 
 
Event 3  OLOL  - Girls 1800 Yard Run CC 3rd Grade 3rd and 4th Finals
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Our Lady of Lourdes
  1    234 Gilvin, Riley                    Our Lady of              NT 
 
Event 4  OLOL  - Boys 1800 Yard Run CC 3rd Grade 3rd and 4th Finals
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Our Lady of Lourdes
  1    358 Heineman, Gavin                  Our Lady of              NT 
  2    361 Heskins, Jack                    Our Lady of              NT 
  3    357 Haws, John                       Our Lady of              NT 
  4    418 Seufert, Samuel                  Our Lady of              NT 
  5    349 Gilvin, Garrison                 Our Lady of              NT 
  6    428 Stearman, Rhett                  Our Lady of              NT 
  7    415 Schreck, Otis                    Our Lady of              NT 
  8    442 Williamson, Trevor               Our Lady of              NT 
 
Event 7  OLOL  - Girls 1 Mile Run CC 5-6 Grade Fifth and Sixth Finals
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Our Lady of Lourdes
  1     40 Kendall, Anna                    Our Lady of              NT 
  2     82 Williamson, Ella                 Our Lady of              NT 
  3     81 Whitler, Payton                  Our Lady of              NT 
  4     25 Freeman, Madeline                Our Lady of              NT 
  5     16 Davis, Addison                   Our Lady of              NT 
  6     67 Seufert, Catherine               Our Lady of              NT 
  7     48 Mackey, Riley                    Our Lady of              NT 
  8     57 Napier, Annie                    Our Lady of              NT 
 
Event 8  OLOL  - Boys 1 Mile Run CC 5-6 Grade Fifth and Sixth Finals
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Our Lady of Lourdes
  1    184 Sullivan, Evan                   Our Lady of              NT 
  2    125 Henry, James                     Our Lady of              NT 
  3    126 Houchin, Porter                  Our Lady of              NT 
  4    127 Inman, Peyton                    Our Lady of              NT 
  5    195 Warren, Parker                   Our Lady of              NT 
  6     91 Allgeier, Caleb                  Our Lady of              NT 
  7    173 Shelby, Luke                     Our Lady of              NT 
  8    129 Jankowski, Alex                  Our Lady of              NT 
  9    128 Inman, Stuart                    Our Lady of              NT 
 10    112 Donohue, Matthew                 Our Lady of              NT 
 
Event 9  OLOL  - Girls 3k Run CC 7-8 Grade Seventh and 8th Finals
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Our Lady of Lourdes
  1    778 Holland, Abbey                   Our Lady of              NT 
  2    774 Gilvin, Annabelle                Our Lady of              NT 
  3    776 Haws, Bailey                     Our Lady of              NT 
  4    820 Wissing, Abigail                 Our Lady of              NT 
  5    806 Scanlan, Betsy                   Our Lady of              NT 
  6    753 Austin, Maura                    Our Lady of              NT 
 
Event 10  OLOL  - Boys 3k Run CC 7-8 Grade Seventh and 8th Finals
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Our Lady of Lourdes
  1    916 Sullivan, Nate                   Our Lady of              NT 
  2    871 Kendall, William                 Our Lady of              NT 
  3    910 Schreck, Henry                   Our Lady of              NT 
  4    900 Raque, Aaron                     Our Lady of              NT 
  5    834 Brown, Zach                      Our Lady of              NT 
  6    915 Storey, Noah                     Our Lady of              NT 
  7    864 Houchin, Ben                     Our Lady of              NT 
  8    914 Storey, Gabe                     Our Lady of              NT 
  9    926 Wolter, Ben                      Our Lady of              NT 
 10    886 Napier, Aaron                    Our Lady of              NT 
 11    860 Hicks, Samuel                    Our Lady of              NT 
 12    899 Pusateri, Salvatore              Our Lady of              NT 
 
Event 1  SHMS  - Girls 1800 Meter Run CC 2nd and Unde 2nd and Under Finals
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Sacred Heart Model School
  1    516 Kellie, Ann                      Sacred Heart             NT 
  2    583 Vesely, Harper                   Sacred Heart             NT 
  3    464 Brisson, Charlotte               Sacred Heart             NT 
  4    465 Brown, Morghan                   Sacred Heart             NT 
 
Event 2  SHMS  - Boys 1800 Meter Run CC 2nd and Unde 2nd and Under Finals
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Sacred Heart Model School
  1    687 Moter, Teddy                     Sacred Heart             NT 
  2    729 Sierpina, Joseph                 Sacred Heart             NT 
  3    656 Hamm, Jude                       Sacred Heart             NT 
 
Event 3  SHMS  - Girls 1800 Yard Run CC 3rd Grade 3rd and 4th Finals
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Sacred Heart Model School
  1    237 Gregory, Lucy                    Sacred Heart             NT 
  2    283 Ridge, Abigail                   Sacred Heart             NT 
  3    280 Ratliff, Carrie                  Sacred Heart             NT 
  4    295 Starr, Amelia                    Sacred Heart             NT 
  5    266 Moseley, Sloane                  Sacred Heart             NT 
 
Event 4  SHMS  - Boys 1800 Yard Run CC 3rd Grade 3rd and 4th Finals
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Sacred Heart Model School
  1    391 Montoya, Lucien                  Sacred Heart             NT 
  2    392 Moter, Quinn                     Sacred Heart             NT 
  3    407 Ridge, Casper                    Sacred Heart             NT 
  4    377 Lasecki, John                    Sacred Heart             NT 
 
Event 7  SHMS  - Girls 1 Mile Run CC 5-6 Grade Fifth and Sixth Finals
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Sacred Heart Model School
  1     32 Hamm, Evie                       Sacred Heart             NT 
  2     77 Vujanovic, Sasha                 Sacred Heart             NT 
  3     71 Starr, Nora                      Sacred Heart             NT 
  4      4 Bohnert, Brooklynn               Sacred Heart             NT 
  5      6 Boyd, Isabella                   Sacred Heart             NT 
  6     63 Ridge, Charlotte                 Sacred Heart             NT 
  7     54 Montoya, Evangeline              Sacred Heart             NT 
  8     64 Samuels, Blair                   Sacred Heart             NT 
 
Event 8  SHMS  - Boys 1 Mile Run CC 5-6 Grade Fifth and Sixth Finals
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Sacred Heart Model School
  1    167 Ruml, Whit                       Sacred Heart             NT 
  2    175 Sierpina, Roman                  Sacred Heart             NT 
  3    199 White, Henry                     Sacred Heart             NT 
  4    114 Elliott, Thomas                  Sacred Heart             NT 
  5    105 Craddock, Alexander              Sacred Heart             NT 
  6    185 Talbott, Carson                  Sacred Heart             NT 
  7    200 White, Peter                     Sacred Heart             NT 
 
Event 9  SHMS  - Girls 3k Run CC 7-8 Grade Seventh and 8th Finals
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Sacred Heart Model School
  1    807 Shannon, Eva                     Sacred Heart             NT 
  2    760 Blandford, Lilly                 Sacred Heart             NT 
  3    767 Davis, Grace                     Sacred Heart             NT 
 
Event 10  SHMS  - Boys 3k Run CC 7-8 Grade Seventh and 8th Finals
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Sacred Heart Model School
  1    840 Cornett, Cole                    Sacred Heart             NT 
  2    833 Brown, Harrision                 Sacred Heart             NT 
  3    824 Alphenaar, Dylan                 Sacred Heart             NT 
 
Event 1  SAGN  - Girls 1800 Meter Run CC 2nd and Unde 2nd and Under Finals
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
St. Agnes
  1    532 Monarch, Margaret                St. Agnes                NT 
  2    474 Clifford, Kate                   St. Agnes                NT 
  3    475 Coop, Charlotte                  St. Agnes                NT 
  4    575 Trace, Libby                     St. Agnes                NT 
  5    472 Chami, Julia                     St. Agnes                NT 
  6    515 Kellerman, Sylvia                St. Agnes                NT 
  7    482 Eblen, Ellery                    St. Agnes                NT 
  8    514 Kaufman, Vivian                  St. Agnes                NT 
  9    527 Mazur, Abigale                   St. Agnes                NT 
 10    526 Manning, Alice                   St. Agnes                NT 
 11    458 Bowman, Wheeler                  St. Agnes                NT 
 12    565 Steele, Gillian                  St. Agnes                NT 
 13    561 Simmons, Emily                   St. Agnes                NT 
 14    567 Steiden, Anneliese               St. Agnes                NT 
 15    566 Steele, Margaret                 St. Agnes                NT 
 16    554 Rolfingsmeier, Elin              St. Agnes                NT 
 17    570 Strauss, Evelyn                  St. Agnes                NT 
 18    596 Zoglman, Emily                   St. Agnes                NT 
 19    462 Brey, Maggie                     St. Agnes                NT 
 20    509 Iliff, Eloise                    St. Agnes                NT 
 21    594 Young, Molly                     St. Agnes                NT 
 22    593 Yochum, Olivia                   St. Agnes                NT 
 23    489 Frank, Emma                      St. Agnes                NT 
 
Event 2  SAGN  - Boys 1800 Meter Run CC 2nd and Unde 2nd and Under Finals
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
St. Agnes
  1    609 Boone, Graham                    St. Agnes                NT 
  2    668 Hunn, William                    St. Agnes                NT 
  3    683 Mersch, William                  St. Agnes                NT 
  4    672 Koellner, Henry                  St. Agnes                NT 
  5    669 Jackey, Gavin                    St. Agnes                NT 
  6    685 Mills, Ryan                      St. Agnes                NT 
  7    611 Bozich, Colin                    St. Agnes                NT 
  8    612 Brown, Andrew                    St. Agnes                NT 
  9    740 Torres, Watson                   St. Agnes                NT 
 10    621 Conaway, Wyatt                   St. Agnes                NT 
 11    664 Hibdon, Patrick                  St. Agnes                NT 
 12    679 Mattingly, Samuel                St. Agnes                NT 
 13    712 Reddick, Thomas                  St. Agnes                NT 
 14    681 McMahon, Andrew                  St. Agnes                NT 
 15    634 Durbin, Anthony                  St. Agnes                NT 
 16    635 Dusza, Thomas                    St. Agnes                NT 
 17    637 Elstner, Samuel                  St. Agnes                NT 
 18    641 Fennell, James                   St. Agnes                NT 
 19    682 McMahon, Matthew                 St. Agnes                NT 
 20    627 Decker, Bernard                  St. Agnes                NT 
 21    748 Witt, James                      St. Agnes                NT 
 22    746 Williams, Cole                   St. Agnes                NT 
 23    675 Laracy, Ray                      St. Agnes                NT 
 24    647 George, Eli                      St. Agnes                NT 
 25    628 Derrick, Owen                    St. Agnes                NT 
 
Event 3  SAGN  - Girls 1800 Yard Run CC 3rd Grade 3rd and 4th Finals
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
St. Agnes
  1    249 Koshewa, Eleanor                 St. Agnes                NT 
  2    252 Land, Ashleigh                   St. Agnes                NT 
  3    247 Klein, Emma Marie                St. Agnes                NT 
  4    296 Steele, Gracie                   St. Agnes                NT 
  5    286 Robison, Molly                   St. Agnes                NT 
  6    263 Mills, Rachel                    St. Agnes                NT 
  7    290 Russell, Claire                  St. Agnes                NT 
  8    288 Rolfingsmeier, Emma              St. Agnes                NT 
  9    260 McHenry, Giselle                 St. Agnes                NT 
 10    254 Manning, Madeline                St. Agnes                NT 
 11    262 Miller, Olivia                   St. Agnes                NT 
 12    261 Meador, Margaret                 St. Agnes                NT 
 13    223 Covington, Caitlyn               St. Agnes                NT 
 14    228 Donohue, Jane                    St. Agnes                NT 
 15    213 Bowman, Fannin                   St. Agnes                NT 
 16    221 Chami, Catherine                 St. Agnes                NT 
 
Event 4  SAGN  - Boys 1800 Yard Run CC 3rd Grade 3rd and 4th Finals
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
St. Agnes
  1    327 Chism, Ian                       St. Agnes                NT 
  2    315 Boone, Miles                     St. Agnes                NT 
  3    384 Lorenz, Zeke                     St. Agnes                NT 
  4    317 Brey, Calvin                     St. Agnes                NT 
  5    337 Deck, Jacob                      St. Agnes                NT 
  6    404 Ray, Jacob                       St. Agnes                NT 
  7    372 Jeziorski, Jake                  St. Agnes                NT 
  8    396 O'Bryan, Jack                    St. Agnes                NT 
  9    389 McIntyre, Levi                   St. Agnes                NT 
 10    330 Clifford, John Patrick           St. Agnes                NT 
 11    318 Broniak, Michael                 St. Agnes                NT 
 12    333 Crider, Nolan                    St. Agnes                NT 
 13    388 McClellan, John                  St. Agnes                NT 
 14    446 Yochum, Vincent                  St. Agnes                NT 
 15    408 Robison, Jack                    St. Agnes                NT 
 16    447 Zoglman, Matthew                 St. Agnes                NT 
 17    341 Derrick, Everett                 St. Agnes                NT 
 
Event 7  SAGN  - Girls 1 Mile Run CC 5-6 Grade Fifth and Sixth Finals
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
St. Agnes
  1     86 Young, Maggie                    St. Agnes                NT 
  2     39 Kaufman, Lucy                    St. Agnes                NT 
  3     44 Lally, Maureen                   St. Agnes                NT 
  4     50 May, Maggie                      St. Agnes                NT 
  5     21 Donohue, Sophie                  St. Agnes                NT 
  6     27 Frye, Clara                      St. Agnes                NT 
  7     20 Donohue, Lucy                    St. Agnes                NT 
  8     30 George, Mary Caroline            St. Agnes                NT 
  9     29 George, Mabel                    St. Agnes                NT 
 10      7 Boyer, Agnes                     St. Agnes                NT 
 11      5 Bowman, Blair                    St. Agnes                NT 
 12     19 Dobozi, Halory                   St. Agnes                NT 
 13      9 Broniak, Lillian                 St. Agnes                NT 
 
Event 8  SAGN  - Boys 1 Mile Run CC 5-6 Grade Fifth and Sixth Finals
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
St. Agnes
  1    156 Passafiume, Anthony              St. Agnes                NT 
  2     99 Brown, Graham                    St. Agnes                NT 
  3    155 Pape, James                      St. Agnes                NT 
  4     95 Boone, Brody                     St. Agnes                NT 
  5    141 Lorenz, Judah                    St. Agnes                NT 
  6    179 Spears, Haydon                   St. Agnes                NT 
  7    111 Donohue, Drew                    St. Agnes                NT 
  8    119 George, James                    St. Agnes                NT 
  9    130 Jemley, Sam                      St. Agnes                NT 
 10    169 Ryan, Miles                      St. Agnes                NT 
 11    174 Sherman, Cam                     St. Agnes                NT 
 
Event 9  SAGN  - Girls 3k Run CC 7-8 Grade Seventh and 8th Finals
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
St. Agnes
  1    785 Land, Lauren                     St. Agnes                NT 
  2    789 Lorenz, Ophelia                  St. Agnes                NT 
  3    779 Johnson, Lucy                    St. Agnes                NT 
  4    792 McHenry, Venezia                 St. Agnes                NT 
  5    782 Koch, Samantha                   St. Agnes                NT 
  6    822 Ziegenfuss, Molly                St. Agnes                NT 
  7    821 Yochum, Isabella                 St. Agnes                NT 
  8    757 Bensenhaver, Lila                St. Agnes                NT 
  9    763 Brown, Verity                    St. Agnes                NT 
 10    802 Petty, Emma                      St. Agnes                NT 
 11    799 O'Bryan, Isabella                St. Agnes                NT 
 12    769 Decker, Delaney                  St. Agnes                NT 
 
Event 10  SAGN  - Boys 3k Run CC 7-8 Grade Seventh and 8th Finals
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
St. Agnes
  1    868 Jury, Carter                     St. Agnes                NT 
  2    879 McAtee, Jeffrey                  St. Agnes                NT 
  3    825 Anderson, Grant                  St. Agnes                NT 
  4    827 Bidwell, James                   St. Agnes                NT 
  5    929 Zoglman, Nick                    St. Agnes                NT 
  6    893 Passafiume, Samuel               St. Agnes                NT 
  7    889 O'Bryan, Ben                     St. Agnes                NT 
  8    890 O'Bryan, Sean                    St. Agnes                NT 
  9    842 Deck, Joseph                     St. Agnes                NT 
 10    831 Bowman, Mac                      St. Agnes                NT 
 11    869 Kaufman, John Riley              St. Agnes                NT 
 
Event 3  SATG  - Girls 1800 Yard Run CC 3rd Grade 3rd and 4th Finals
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
St. Albert the Great
  1    305 Wolfram, Rosie                   St. Albert t             NT 
  2    231 Garman, Charlotte                St. Albert t             NT 
  3    245 Hornstein, Harper                St. Albert t             NT 
  4    282 Richardson, Amelia               St. Albert t             NT 
 
Event 4  SATG  - Boys 1800 Yard Run CC 3rd Grade 3rd and 4th Finals
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
St. Albert the Great
  1    436 Wahl, Liam                       St. Albert t             NT 
  2    344 Early, Jacob                     St. Albert t             NT 
  3    335 Dalrymple, Sam                   St. Albert t             NT 
  4    308 Abell, Luka                      St. Albert t             NT 
  5    409 Roche, Daniel                    St. Albert t             NT 
  6    368 Hughes, Adam                     St. Albert t             NT 
  7    432 Thomas, Luke                     St. Albert t             NT 
 
Event 7  SATG  - Girls 1 Mile Run CC 5-6 Grade Fifth and Sixth Finals
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
St. Albert the Great
  1     18 Dempsey, Terra                   St. Albert t             NT 
  2     14 Dalrymple, Lucy                  St. Albert t             NT 
  3     59 Ozor, Adaora                     St. Albert t             NT 
  4      1 Adams, Charlotte                 St. Albert t             NT 
  5      2 Adams, Lydia                     St. Albert t             NT 
 
Event 8  SATG  - Boys 1 Mile Run CC 5-6 Grade Fifth and Sixth Finals
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
St. Albert the Great
  1    145 Mattingly, Nicholas              St. Albert t             NT 
  2    171 Schuhmann, Jospeh                St. Albert t             NT 
 
Event 9  SATG  - Girls 3k Run CC 7-8 Grade Seventh and 8th Finals
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
St. Albert the Great
  1    788 Lomax, Morgan                    St. Albert t             NT 
  2    794 McRae, Josie                     St. Albert t             NT 
  3    804 Roche, Sabrina                   St. Albert t             NT 
  4    758 Berg, Emma                       St. Albert t             NT 
  5    766 Dalrymple, Maggie                St. Albert t             NT 
  6    786 Lane, Mary                       St. Albert t             NT 
 
Event 10  SATG  - Boys 3k Run CC 7-8 Grade Seventh and 8th Finals
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
St. Albert the Great
  1    850 Givens, George                   St. Albert t             NT 
  2    881 McLaren, Tate                    St. Albert t             NT 
  3    839 Coots, Ian                       St. Albert t             NT 
  4    846 Federico, Matthew                St. Albert t             NT 
  5    907 Santamouris, Lucas               St. Albert t             NT 
  6    841 Crumbo, Elliott                  St. Albert t             NT 
  7    859 Hertel, Ben                      St. Albert t             NT 
 
Event 1  STA   - Girls 1800 Meter Run CC 2nd and Unde 2nd and Under Finals
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
St. Aloysius
  1    448 Arnold, Bennett                  St. Aloysius             NT 
  2    592 Yanke, Aubrey                    St. Aloysius             NT 
  3    487 Evans, Zoe                       St. Aloysius             NT 
  4    510 Ising, Lauren                    St. Aloysius             NT 
  5    508 Hurt, Scarlett                   St. Aloysius             NT 
 
Event 2  STA   - Boys 1800 Meter Run CC 2nd and Unde 2nd and Under Finals
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
St. Aloysius
  1    707 Phillips, Stockton               St. Aloysius             NT 
  2    648 Gilley, Austin                   St. Aloysius             NT 
  3    649 Gilley, Ethan                    St. Aloysius             NT 
 
Event 3  STA   - Girls 1800 Yard Run CC 3rd Grade 3rd and 4th Finals
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
St. Aloysius
  1    307 Yanke, Brynnley                  St. Aloysius             NT 
 
Event 4  STA   - Boys 1800 Yard Run CC 3rd Grade 3rd and 4th Finals
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
St. Aloysius
  1    410 Rogneby, Jonathan                St. Aloysius             NT 
  2    319 Brown, Benson                    St. Aloysius             NT 
  3    411 Roth, William                    St. Aloysius             NT 
 
Event 8  STA   - Boys 1 Mile Run CC 5-6 Grade Fifth and Sixth Finals
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
St. Aloysius
  1    147 Mcrae, Ethan                     St. Aloysius             NT 
  2    148 Mcrae, Logan                     St. Aloysius             NT 
 
Event 10  STA   - Boys 3k Run CC 7-8 Grade Seventh and 8th Finals
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
St. Aloysius
  1    917 Thomas, Finn                     St. Aloysius             NT 
 
Event 1  STBE  - Girls 1800 Meter Run CC 2nd and Unde 2nd and Under Finals
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
St. Bernard
  1    569 Steward, Lydia                   St. Bernard              NT 
  2    455 Bird, Marion                     St. Bernard              NT 
  3    535 Mudd, Kaylee                     St. Bernard              NT 
 
Event 2  STBE  - Boys 1800 Meter Run CC 2nd and Unde 2nd and Under Finals
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
St. Bernard
  1    624 Cross, Noah                      St. Bernard              NT 
  2    646 Genesis, Ronin                   St. Bernard              NT 
  3    671 Johnson, Grayson                 St. Bernard              NT 
  4    747 Winsted, Lucas                   St. Bernard              NT 
 
Event 3  STBE  - Girls 1800 Yard Run CC 3rd Grade 3rd and 4th Finals
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
St. Bernard
  1    274 Pendleton, Kate                  St. Bernard              NT 
  2    217 Carden, Grace                    St. Bernard              NT 
  3    297 Stewart, Layla                   St. Bernard              NT 
  4    216 Browning, Lauren                 St. Bernard              NT 
  5    241 Harrington, Kylie                St. Bernard              NT 
  6    211 Bird, Amelia                     St. Bernard              NT 
  7    209 Arroyo, Alexis                   St. Bernard              NT 
  8    275 Pendleton, Olivia                St. Bernard              NT 
  9    232 Genesis, Lily                    St. Bernard              NT 
 
Event 4  STBE  - Boys 1800 Yard Run CC 3rd Grade 3rd and 4th Finals
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
St. Bernard
  1    313 Bird, Nathaniel                  St. Bernard              NT 
  2    414 Schentrup, Oliver                St. Bernard              NT 
  3    322 Browning, Patrick                St. Bernard              NT 
  4    312 Beatty, Nicholas                 St. Bernard              NT 
  5    417 Seelye, Jack                     St. Bernard              NT 
  6    433 Varner, Wade                     St. Bernard              NT 
 
Event 8  STBE  - Boys 1 Mile Run CC 5-6 Grade Fifth and Sixth Finals
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
St. Bernard
  1    190 Varner, Lennon                   St. Bernard              NT 
  2    205 Winsted, Elijah                  St. Bernard              NT 
  3    159 Pendleton, Jackson               St. Bernard              NT 
 
Event 10  STBE  - Boys 3k Run CC 7-8 Grade Seventh and 8th Finals
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
St. Bernard
  1    923 Willman, Hayden                  St. Bernard              NT 
 
Event 1  STE   - Girls 1800 Meter Run CC 2nd and Unde 2nd and Under Finals
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
St. Edward
  1    500 Halford, Kennedy                 St. Edward               NT 
  2    591 Wiseman, Madelyn                 St. Edward               NT 
  3    528 McArthur, Allyson                St. Edward               NT 
  4    467 Butler, Lexi                     St. Edward               NT 
  5    538 Myers, Zara                      St. Edward               NT 
  6    549 Potts, Addisyn                   St. Edward               NT 
  7    477 Davies, Ellie                    St. Edward               NT 
  8    453 Bergstrom, Abigail               St. Edward               NT 
  9    572 Tanner, London                   St. Edward               NT 
 10    573 Thompson, Violet                 St. Edward               NT 
 11    582 VanMeter, Chloe                  St. Edward               NT 
 12    495 Gomez, Andrea                    St. Edward               NT 
 
Event 2  STE   - Boys 1800 Meter Run CC 2nd and Unde 2nd and Under Finals
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
St. Edward
  1    626 Day, Daniel                      St. Edward               NT 
  2    727 Scott, Nathan                    St. Edward               NT 
  3    630 Dinsmore, Cody                   St. Edward               NT 
  4    680 McGovern, Connor                 St. Edward               NT 
  5    705 Persinger, Kaiden                St. Edward               NT 
  6    706 Peters, Jackson                  St. Edward               NT 
  7    732 Spina, Marek                     St. Edward               NT 
  8    695 Norris, William                  St. Edward               NT 
 
Event 3  STE   - Girls 1800 Yard Run CC 3rd Grade 3rd and 4th Finals
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
St. Edward
  1    273 Patton, Kathleen                 St. Edward               NT 
  2    212 Bloyd, Whitney                   St. Edward               NT 
  3    268 Nava, Diana                      St. Edward               NT 
  4    259 McGovern, Allie                  St. Edward               NT 
  5    246 Jones, Stella                    St. Edward               NT 
  6    300 Thomas, Harper                   St. Edward               NT 
  7    230 Flanders, Hadley                 St. Edward               NT 
  8    214 Brody, Alannah                   St. Edward               NT 
  9    293 Spina, Audrey                    St. Edward               NT 
 10    225 Dale, Afton                      St. Edward               NT 
 
Event 4  STE   - Boys 1800 Yard Run CC 3rd Grade 3rd and 4th Finals
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
St. Edward
  1    345 Elzy, Braxton                    St. Edward               NT 
  2    360 Heitkamper, Braden               St. Edward               NT 
  3    381 Lewis, Adam                      St. Edward               NT 
  4    336 Day, Tyler                       St. Edward               NT 
  5    416 Scott, Blake                     St. Edward               NT 
  6    310 Arnold, Logan                    St. Edward               NT 
 
Event 7  STE   - Girls 1 Mile Run CC 5-6 Grade Fifth and Sixth Finals
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
St. Edward
  1     80 White, Morgan                    St. Edward               NT 
  2     56 Mossholder, Jenna                St. Edward               NT 
  3     17 Dawson, Kennedy                  St. Edward               NT 
  4     11 Campisano, Lauren                St. Edward               NT 
  5     53 Montgomery, Bailee               St. Edward               NT 
 
Event 8  STE   - Boys 1 Mile Run CC 5-6 Grade Fifth and Sixth Finals
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
St. Edward
  1    157 Patton, James                    St. Edward               NT 
  2    149 Nava, Luis                       St. Edward               NT 
  3    108 Dinsmore, Brady                  St. Edward               NT 
  4    143 Lotze, Isaac                     St. Edward               NT 
 
Event 9  STE   - Girls 3k Run CC 7-8 Grade Seventh and 8th Finals
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
St. Edward
  1    764 Campisano, Brooklyn              St. Edward               NT 
  2    755 Barnett, Olivia                  St. Edward               NT 
 
Event 10  STE   - Boys 3k Run CC 7-8 Grade Seventh and 8th Finals
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
St. Edward
  1    905 Robards, Isaiah                  St. Edward               NT 
  2    927 Young, Vincent                   St. Edward               NT 
  3    885 Mudd, Tyler                      St. Edward               NT 
 
Event 1  STFA  - Girls 1800 Meter Run CC 2nd and Unde 2nd and Under Finals
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
St. Francis of Assisi School
  1    539 Nall, Eva                        St. Francis              NT 
  2    497 Graeser, Elizabeth               St. Francis              NT 
  3    463 Briley, Mia                      St. Francis              NT 
  4    542 Nunn, Celia                      St. Francis              NT 
  5    492 Garvin, Eva                      St. Francis              NT 
  6    521 Koon, Catie                      St. Francis              NT 
 
Event 2  STFA  - Boys 1800 Meter Run CC 2nd and Unde 2nd and Under Finals
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
St. Francis of Assisi School
  1    708 Powell, Adrian                   St. Francis              NT 
  2    702 Oetken, Jude                     St. Francis              NT 
  3    709 Powell, Jude                     St. Francis              NT 
  4    673 Koerber, Jake                    St. Francis              NT 
  5    653 Gratz, Chase                     St. Francis              NT 
  6    644 Fulkerson, Beck                  St. Francis              NT 
  7    645 Garvin, Ben                      St. Francis              NT 
  8    657 Harned, Carter                   St. Francis              NT 
  9    659 Hawley, Sam                      St. Francis              NT 
 10    636 Effinger, Turner                 St. Francis              NT 
 
Event 3  STFA  - Girls 1800 Yard Run CC 3rd Grade 3rd and 4th Finals
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
St. Francis of Assisi School
  1    277 Powell, Kate                     St. Francis              NT 
  2    243 Hawley, Johanna                  St. Francis              NT 
 
Event 4  STFA  - Boys 1800 Yard Run CC 3rd Grade 3rd and 4th Finals
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
St. Francis of Assisi School
  1    394 Nunn, Mason                      St. Francis              NT 
  2    376 Koon, Mason                      St. Francis              NT 
  3    379 Leib, Elliott                    St. Francis              NT 
  4    370 Jaso, Joe                        St. Francis              NT 
  5    328 Church, Sam                      St. Francis              NT 
 
Event 7  STFA  - Girls 1 Mile Run CC 5-6 Grade Fifth and Sixth Finals
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
St. Francis of Assisi School
  1     85 Wyatt, Emerson                   St. Francis              NT 
  2     60 Petruska, Laura                  St. Francis              NT 
  3     87 Zitzer, Olive                    St. Francis              NT 
 
Event 8  STFA  - Boys 1 Mile Run CC 5-6 Grade Fifth and Sixth Finals
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
St. Francis of Assisi School
  1    132 Kent, Isaac                      St. Francis              NT 
  2     97 Briley, Jackson                  St. Francis              NT 
  3    153 Oetken, Eli                      St. Francis              NT 
  4    134 Koon, Drew                       St. Francis              NT 
 
Event 9  STFA  - Girls 3k Run CC 7-8 Grade Seventh and 8th Finals
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
St. Francis of Assisi School
  1    770 Diehl, Ella                      St. Francis              NT 
 
Event 10  STFA  - Boys 3k Run CC 7-8 Grade Seventh and 8th Finals
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
St. Francis of Assisi School
  1    895 Petruska, Simon                  St. Francis              NT 
  2    909 Schoenbachler, Michael           St. Francis              NT 
  3    857 Henderson, Gabe                  St. Francis              NT 
  4    856 Hemme, Teklu                     St. Francis              NT 
  5    872 Kent, Calvin                     St. Francis              NT 
  6    906 Sanchez, Nico                    St. Francis              NT 
  7    855 Harned, Noah                     St. Francis              NT 
 
Event 1  STGA  - Girls 1800 Meter Run CC 2nd and Unde 2nd and Under Finals
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
St. Gabriel
  1    493 Gibson, Sara                     St. Gabriel              NT 
  2    479 Dornbuch, Ella                   St. Gabriel              NT 
  3    520 Kline, Maddie                    St. Gabriel              NT 
  4    507 Hurst, Anistyn                   St. Gabriel              NT 
  5    519 Kline, Katie                     St. Gabriel              NT 
 
Event 2  STGA  - Boys 1800 Meter Run CC 2nd and Unde 2nd and Under Finals
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
St. Gabriel
  1    608 Bolton, Jake                     St. Gabriel              NT 
  2    703 Owen, Theodore                   St. Gabriel              NT 
 
Event 4  STGA  - Boys 1800 Yard Run CC 3rd Grade 3rd and 4th Finals
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
St. Gabriel
  1    401 Quirino, Caleb                   St. Gabriel              NT 
 
Event 7  STGA  - Girls 1 Mile Run CC 5-6 Grade Fifth and Sixth Finals
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
St. Gabriel
  1     62 Quirino, Avery                   St. Gabriel              NT 
 
Event 8  STGA  - Boys 1 Mile Run CC 5-6 Grade Fifth and Sixth Finals
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
St. Gabriel
  1    120 Gigliotti, Hayden                St. Gabriel              NT 
  2    193 Walters, Henry                   St. Gabriel              NT 
 
Event 9  STGA  - Girls 3k Run CC 7-8 Grade Seventh and 8th Finals
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
St. Gabriel
  1    756 Bell, Madalyn                    St. Gabriel              NT 
  2    784 Lacy, Karlee                     St. Gabriel              NT 
  3    801 Pastin, Jenna                    St. Gabriel              NT 
 
Event 2  STL   - Boys 1800 Meter Run CC 2nd and Unde 2nd and Under Finals
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
St. Leonard
  1    728 Sheehan, Zach                    St. Leonard              NT 
  2    615 Bush, Hayden                     St. Leonard              NT 
  3    618 Chase, Tarik                     St. Leonard              NT 
  4    710 Rabaut, Louie                    St. Leonard              NT 
  5    642 Filecia, Ian                     St. Leonard              NT 
  6    603 Bidarv, Tiwari                   St. Leonard              NT 
 
Event 4  STL   - Boys 1800 Yard Run CC 3rd Grade 3rd and 4th Finals
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
St. Leonard
  1    402 Rabaut, Charlie                  St. Leonard              NT 
  2    326 Chase, Nelson                    St. Leonard              NT 
  3    422 Silver, Legacy                   St. Leonard              NT 
  4    421 Silver, Caiden                   St. Leonard              NT 
  5    339 Denardo, Sal                     St. Leonard              NT 
 
Event 8  STL   - Boys 1 Mile Run CC 5-6 Grade Fifth and Sixth Finals
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
St. Leonard
  1    177 Silver, Michael                  St. Leonard              NT 
  2    192 Walsh, Liam                      St. Leonard              NT 
  3    101 Bush, Conner                     St. Leonard              NT 
  4    110 Domingos, Tussa                  St. Leonard              NT 
  5    162 Riley, Leo                       St. Leonard              NT 
  6    118 Gandolfo, Rocco                  St. Leonard              NT 
 
Event 9  STL   - Girls 3k Run CC 7-8 Grade Seventh and 8th Finals
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
St. Leonard
  1    811 Silver, Harmony                  St. Leonard              NT 
  2    817 Walsh, Maggie                    St. Leonard              NT 
  3    765 Chase, Dia                       St. Leonard              NT 
 
Event 10  STL   - Boys 3k Run CC 7-8 Grade Seventh and 8th Finals
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
St. Leonard
  1    838 Chase, Sterling                  St. Leonard              NT 
  2    892 Oldfield, Atri                   St. Leonard              NT 
  3    884 Morgan, Owen                     St. Leonard              NT 
 
Event 1  STMM  - Girls 1800 Meter Run CC 2nd and Unde 2nd and Under Finals
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
St. Margaret Mary
  1    529 McFarland, Adelynn               St. Margaret             NT 
  2    476 Cummins, Emalyn                  St. Margaret             NT 
  3    588 Wilhem, Avery Jane               St. Margaret             NT 
  4    553 Rodriguez, Mia                   St. Margaret             NT 
  5    484 Effinger, Charlotte              St. Margaret             NT 
  6    478 Denham, Lucy B                   St. Margaret             NT 
  7    589 Wilhem, Lexi                     St. Margaret             NT 
  8    469 Calkin, Harper                   St. Margaret             NT 
  9    511 Jacobs, Nellie                   St. Margaret             NT 
 10    494 Gohmann, Elizabeth               St. Margaret             NT 
 
Event 2  STMM  - Boys 1800 Meter Run CC 2nd and Unde 2nd and Under Finals
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
St. Margaret Mary
  1    331 Collins, Brennan                 St. Margaret             NT 
  2    619 Cissell, Caleb                   St. Margaret             NT 
  3    738 Thomas, Leeland                  St. Margaret             NT 
  4    713 Reed, Ethan                      St. Margaret             NT 
  5    714 Rendeiro, Matthew                St. Margaret             NT 
  6    726 Scott, Clayton                   St. Margaret             NT 
  7    629 Dicken, Henry                    St. Margaret             NT 
  8    340 Denham, Jamison                  St. Margaret             NT 
  9    750 Youssefi, Colby                  St. Margaret             NT 
 10    412 Rouchka, Thomas                  St. Margaret             NT 
 11    722 Rutledge, Evan                   St. Margaret             NT 
 12    661 Hazard, Jack                     St. Margaret             NT 
 13    658 Harris, Jude                     St. Margaret             NT 
 14    694 Norrenbrock, Graham              St. Margaret             NT 
 15    711 Ratterman, Gabe                  St. Margaret             NT 
 16    660 Hayden, Liam                     St. Margaret             NT 
 
Event 3  STMM  - Girls 1800 Yard Run CC 3rd Grade 3rd and 4th Finals
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
St. Margaret Mary
  1    281 Ratterman, Vivian                St. Margaret             NT 
  2    227 Dicken, Grace                    St. Margaret             NT 
  3    226 Davis, Viviana                   St. Margaret             NT 
  4    251 L'Heureux, Jillian               St. Margaret             NT 
  5    285 Rittmuller, Eliana               St. Margaret             NT 
  6    264 Mills, Taylor                    St. Margaret             NT 
 
Event 4  STMM  - Boys 1800 Yard Run CC 3rd Grade 3rd and 4th Finals
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
St. Margaret Mary
  1    443 Wilson, Dominic                  St. Margaret             NT 
  2    340 Denham, Jamison                  St. Margaret             NT 
  3    365 Horlander, Oliver                St. Margaret             NT 
  4    355 Harris, Nolan                    St. Margaret             NT 
  5    354 Harris, Evan                     St. Margaret             NT 
  6    419 Seymour, Cody                    St. Margaret             NT 
  7    412 Rouchka, Thomas                  St. Margaret             NT 
  8    331 Collins, Brennan                 St. Margaret             NT 
  9    371 Jennings, Sean                   St. Margaret             NT 
 10    374 Kiefer, Zachary                  St. Margaret             NT 
 
Event 7  STMM  - Girls 1 Mile Run CC 5-6 Grade Fifth and Sixth Finals
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
St. Margaret Mary
  1     42 Knorpp, Emma                     St. Margaret             NT 
 
Event 8  STMM  - Boys 1 Mile Run CC 5-6 Grade Fifth and Sixth Finals
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
St. Margaret Mary
  1    170 Schmitt, Elliott                 St. Margaret             NT 
  2    172 Seymour, Cort                    St. Margaret             NT 
  3    158 Pawlak, Luke                     St. Margaret             NT 
  4    166 Rouchka, Toby                    St. Margaret             NT 
  5    164 Rodriguez, Dominick              St. Margaret             NT 
  6     96 Boone, Dylon                     St. Margaret             NT 
  7    139 Legere, Will                     St. Margaret             NT 
 
Event 9  STMM  - Girls 3k Run CC 7-8 Grade Seventh and 8th Finals
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
St. Margaret Mary
  1    754 Barker, Maya                     St. Margaret             NT 
 
Event 10  STMM  - Boys 3k Run CC 7-8 Grade Seventh and 8th Finals
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
St. Margaret Mary
  1    829 Blincoe, Ethan                   St. Margaret             NT 
  2    875 Legere, Sam                      St. Margaret             NT 
  3    830 Blincoe, Zach                    St. Margaret             NT 
  4    888 Norton, Nathan                   St. Margaret             NT 
  5    896 Piazza, Ryan                     St. Margaret             NT 
  6    901 Ratterman, Jonah                 St. Margaret             NT 
 
Event 1  STMT  - Girls 1800 Meter Run CC 2nd and Unde 2nd and Under Finals
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
St. Martha
  1    498 Graham, Charlotte                St. Martha               NT 
  2    450 Barnett, Peyton                  St. Martha               NT 
  3    547 Pifer, Stella                    St. Martha               NT 
  4    451 Barnett, Quinn                   St. Martha               NT 
  5    546 Pifer, Hadley                    St. Martha               NT 
  6    545 Pifer, Georgia                   St. Martha               NT 
  7    488 Forst, Finley                    St. Martha               NT 
  8    586 Watterson, Emma                  St. Martha               NT 
  9    504 Heitzman, Emma                   St. Martha               NT 
 10    584 Wallace, Charlee                 St. Martha               NT 
 
Event 2  STMT  - Boys 1800 Meter Run CC 2nd and Unde 2nd and Under Finals
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
St. Martha
  1    719 Rothenburger, Jeremy             St. Martha               NT 
  2    670 Jewell, Grayson                  St. Martha               NT 
  3    693 Napier, Brayden                  St. Martha               NT 
 
Event 3  STMT  - Girls 1800 Yard Run CC 3rd Grade 3rd and 4th Finals
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
St. Martha
  1    291 Schultz, Paige                   St. Martha               NT 
  2    218 Carey, Emery                     St. Martha               NT 
  3    302 Waterson, Grace                  St. Martha               NT 
 
Event 4  STMT  - Boys 1800 Yard Run CC 3rd Grade 3rd and 4th Finals
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
St. Martha
  1    342 Duckworth, Max                   St. Martha               NT 
  2    398 Pifer, Hunter                    St. Martha               NT 
  3    359 Heintz, Sean                     St. Martha               NT 
  4    352 Haines, Harlowe                  St. Martha               NT 
  5    399 Pifer, Will                      St. Martha               NT 
 
Event 7  STMT  - Girls 1 Mile Run CC 5-6 Grade Fifth and Sixth Finals
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
St. Martha
  1     69 Shelburne, Brianna               St. Martha               NT 
  2     34 Heintz, Caillin                  St. Martha               NT 
  3     79 Waterson, Hannah                 St. Martha               NT 
  4     22 Duckworth, Cooper                St. Martha               NT 
  5     38 Jewell, Olivia                   St. Martha               NT 
  6     49 Martin, Paige                    St. Martha               NT 
  7     61 Pifer, Olivia                    St. Martha               NT 
 
Event 8  STMT  - Boys 1 Mile Run CC 5-6 Grade Fifth and Sixth Finals
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
St. Martha
  1     92 Bishop, Brandon                  St. Martha               NT 
  2    144 Macdonald, Nicholas              St. Martha               NT 
 
Event 9  STMT  - Girls 3k Run CC 7-8 Grade Seventh and 8th Finals
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
St. Martha
  1    790 Maloney, Mia                     St. Martha               NT 
 
Event 10  STMT  - Boys 3k Run CC 7-8 Grade Seventh and 8th Finals
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
St. Martha
  1    852 Graham, Charlie                  St. Martha               NT 
  2    908 Schmuckie, Gavin                 St. Martha               NT 
 
Event 1  STML  - Girls 1800 Meter Run CC 2nd and Unde 2nd and Under Finals
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
St. Mary Academy (Louisville)
  1    491 Gallahue, Emerson                St. Mary Aca             NT 
  2    452 Basa, Alexa                      St. Mary Aca             NT 
  3    590 Wilson, Aaliyah                  St. Mary Aca             NT 
  4    468 Cahill, Madeline                 St. Mary Aca             NT 
  5    459 Braun, Sarah                     St. Mary Aca             NT 
  6    483 Edsell, Kaylee                   St. Mary Aca             NT 
  7    562 Smith, Alyssa                    St. Mary Aca             NT 
  8    457 Bobzien, Carolina                St. Mary Aca             NT 
  9    471 Cavanaugh, Carys                 St. Mary Aca             NT 
 
Event 2  STML  - Boys 1800 Meter Run CC 2nd and Unde 2nd and Under Finals
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
St. Mary Academy (Louisville)
  1    606 Bobzien, Colton                  St. Mary Aca             NT 
  2    692 Murray, Jack                     St. Mary Aca             NT 
  3    686 Moller, Luke                     St. Mary Aca             NT 
  4    605 Blackburn, Crew                  St. Mary Aca             NT 
  5    610 Boston, Tyus                     St. Mary Aca             NT 
 
Event 3  STML  - Girls 1800 Yard Run CC 3rd Grade 3rd and 4th Finals
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
St. Mary Academy (Louisville)
  1    207 Alvey, Piper                     St. Mary Aca             NT 
  2    206 Alvey, Addison                   St. Mary Aca             NT 
  3    238 Haines, Sarah                    St. Mary Aca             NT 
  4    270 Nguyen, Meghan                   St. Mary Aca             NT 
 
Event 4  STML  - Boys 1800 Yard Run CC 3rd Grade 3rd and 4th Finals
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
St. Mary Academy (Louisville)
  1    380 Lemmenes, Miles                  St. Mary Aca             NT 
  2    373 Kidner, Aidan                    St. Mary Aca             NT 
  3    424 Smith, Landon                    St. Mary Aca             NT 
  4    334 Crittendon, Ian                  St. Mary Aca             NT 
  5    356 Hawkins, David                   St. Mary Aca             NT 
  6    321 Brown, Grayson                   St. Mary Aca             NT 
  7    320 Brown, Gavin                     St. Mary Aca             NT 
  8    311 Basa, Rafael                     St. Mary Aca             NT 
 
Event 7  STML  - Girls 1 Mile Run CC 5-6 Grade Fifth and Sixth Finals
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
St. Mary Academy (Louisville)
  1     31 Greenwell, Sarah Beth            St. Mary Aca             NT 
  2     83 Wilson, Autiana                  St. Mary Aca             NT 
  3     70 Smith, Lydia                     St. Mary Aca             NT 
 
Event 8  STML  - Boys 1 Mile Run CC 5-6 Grade Fifth and Sixth Finals
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
St. Mary Academy (Louisville)
  1    178 Smith, Evan                      St. Mary Aca             NT 
  2     93 Bobzien, Carson                  St. Mary Aca             NT 
  3    140 Lemmenes, Grant                  St. Mary Aca             NT 
  4    151 Nguyen, Alexander                St. Mary Aca             NT 
  5    165 Rose, Wynton                     St. Mary Aca             NT 
 
Event 9  STML  - Girls 3k Run CC 7-8 Grade Seventh and 8th Finals
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
St. Mary Academy (Louisville)
  1    752 Alvey, Davan                     St. Mary Aca             NT 
  2    813 Storm, Madilyn                   St. Mary Aca             NT 
  3    761 Breitenstein, Lawren             St. Mary Aca             NT 
  4    815 Swiatek, Taylor                  St. Mary Aca             NT 
  5    775 Grant, Elizabeth                 St. Mary Aca             NT 
  6    803 Ralston, Elaina                  St. Mary Aca             NT 
 
Event 10  STML  - Boys 3k Run CC 7-8 Grade Seventh and 8th Finals
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
St. Mary Academy (Louisville)
  1    835 Brueck, Brady                    St. Mary Aca             NT 
  2    876 Lundy, Brendan                   St. Mary Aca             NT 
  3    826 Argotte, Gabriel                 St. Mary Aca             NT 
 
Event 1  SAIN  - Girls 1800 Meter Run CC 2nd and Unde 2nd and Under Finals
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
St. Michael
  1    555 Roper, Anna                      St. Michael              NT 
  2    552 Rodgers, Josetta                 St. Michael              NT 
  3    534 Morsovillo, Marisa               St. Michael              NT 
  4    533 Montano, Amelia                  St. Michael              NT 
  5    595 Youngblood, Avery                St. Michael              NT 
  6    576 Tracy, Quinn                     St. Michael              NT 
  7    486 Evans, Violet                    St. Michael              NT 
  8    578 Turpen, Molly                    St. Michael              NT 
  9    556 Roper, Lauren                    St. Michael              NT 
 
Event 2  SAIN  - Boys 1800 Meter Run CC 2nd and Unde 2nd and Under Finals
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
St. Michael
  1    733 Stetar, Nathaniel                St. Michael              NT 
  2    688 Motta, Andrew                    St. Michael              NT 
  3    614 Bryant, Zachary                  St. Michael              NT 
  4    638 Embry, Collin                    St. Michael              NT 
  5    744 Wenta, Matthee                   St. Michael              NT 
  6    743 Wenta, Logan                     St. Michael              NT 
  7    721 Rust, Garrett                    St. Michael              NT 
  8    724 Schrenger, Liam                  St. Michael              NT 
 
Event 3  SAIN  - Girls 1800 Yard Run CC 3rd Grade 3rd and 4th Finals
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
St. Michael
  1    303 Whitmire, Maddie                 St. Michael              NT 
  2    257 Marston, Allie                   St. Michael              NT 
  3    256 Maroni, Ava                      St. Michael              NT 
  4    265 Montano, Audrey                  St. Michael              NT 
  5    258 Marston, Chloe                   St. Michael              NT 
  6    233 Gilkey, Madelyn                  St. Michael              NT 
  7    229 Embry, Elizabeth                 St. Michael              NT 
  8    242 Harrison, Morgan                 St. Michael              NT 
  9    278 Probus, Rylee                    St. Michael              NT 
 10    279 Ramsey, Anna                     St. Michael              NT 
 11    289 Roper, Katie                     St. Michael              NT 
 
Event 4  SAIN  - Boys 1800 Yard Run CC 3rd Grade 3rd and 4th Finals
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
St. Michael
  1    366 Huber, Alex                      St. Michael              NT 
  2    314 Bohn, Caleb                      St. Michael              NT 
  3    390 Merris, Robert                   St. Michael              NT 
 
Event 7  SAIN  - Girls 1 Mile Run CC 5-6 Grade Fifth and Sixth Finals
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
St. Michael
  1     24 Foster, Mila                     St. Michael              NT 
  2     36 Huston, Nicole                   St. Michael              NT 
  3     74 Tracy, Taryn                     St. Michael              NT 
 
Event 8  SAIN  - Boys 1 Mile Run CC 5-6 Grade Fifth and Sixth Finals
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
St. Michael
  1     94 Bohn, Jacob                      St. Michael              NT 
  2    100 Bryant, John                     St. Michael              NT 
  3    201 Whitmire, Grant                  St. Michael              NT 
  4    176 Sills, Brayden                   St. Michael              NT 
  5    131 Kawata, Keanu                    St. Michael              NT 
  6    160 Pinotti, Matthew                 St. Michael              NT 
  7    133 Killinder, Isaac                 St. Michael              NT 
 
Event 9  SAIN  - Girls 3k Run CC 7-8 Grade Seventh and 8th Finals
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
St. Michael
  1    809 Sherman, Kate                    St. Michael              NT 
 
Event 10  SAIN  - Boys 3k Run CC 7-8 Grade Seventh and 8th Finals
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
St. Michael
  1    865 Howard, Cade                     St. Michael              NT 
  2    894 Payne, Dakota                    St. Michael              NT 
  3    911 Sherman, Max                     St. Michael              NT 
 
Event 1  SNA   - Girls 1800 Meter Run CC 2nd and Unde 2nd and Under Finals
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
St. Nicholas Academy
  1    454 Bernis, Nancy                    St. Nicholas             NT 
  2    496 Gordon, Kalayiah                 St. Nicholas             NT 
 
Event 2  SNA   - Boys 1800 Meter Run CC 2nd and Unde 2nd and Under Finals
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
St. Nicholas Academy
  1    735 Stone, Colton                    St. Nicholas             NT 
  2    599 Ashraft, Carter                  St. Nicholas             NT 
  3    715 Reynolds, Corvion                St. Nicholas             NT 
  4    643 Fox, Jameson                     St. Nicholas             NT 
  5    640 Evans, Maddox                    St. Nicholas             NT 
  6    662 Heffernan, Nolan                 St. Nicholas             NT 
  7    654 Gross, Gabe                      St. Nicholas             NT 
  8    730 Simpson, Charlie                 St. Nicholas             NT 
  9    718 Rone, Bryson                     St. Nicholas             NT 
 
Event 3  SNA   - Girls 1800 Yard Run CC 3rd Grade 3rd and 4th Finals
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
St. Nicholas Academy
  1    248 Komp, Sophie                     St. Nicholas             NT 
  2    292 Smith, Carlee                    St. Nicholas             NT 
  3    272 Owens, Hadley                    St. Nicholas             NT 
 
Event 4  SNA   - Boys 1800 Yard Run CC 3rd Grade 3rd and 4th Finals
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
St. Nicholas Academy
  1    338 Deitz, Drew                      St. Nicholas             NT 
  2    430 Sullivan, Rowan                  St. Nicholas             NT 
  3    346 Flipper, Luke                    St. Nicholas             NT 
 
Event 7  SNA   - Girls 1 Mile Run CC 5-6 Grade Fifth and Sixth Finals
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
St. Nicholas Academy
  1     72 Tanner, Monica                   St. Nicholas             NT 
  2     78 Ward, Trinity                    St. Nicholas             NT 
  3     51 Medley, Layla                    St. Nicholas             NT 
  4     73 Terell, Carly                    St. Nicholas             NT 
 
Event 8  SNA   - Boys 1 Mile Run CC 5-6 Grade Fifth and Sixth Finals
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
St. Nicholas Academy
  1     89 Abang, Holden                    St. Nicholas             NT 
  2    183 Sullivan, Aiden                  St. Nicholas             NT 
 
Event 10  SNA   - Boys 3k Run CC 7-8 Grade Seventh and 8th Finals
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
St. Nicholas Academy
  1    882 Medley, Devin                    St. Nicholas             NT 
  2    823 Abang, Harrison                  St. Nicholas             NT 
  3    928 Zahirovic, Oliver                St. Nicholas             NT 
 
Event 1  STPL  - Girls 1800 Meter Run CC 2nd and Unde 2nd and Under Finals
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
St. Patrick School
  1    522 Kyser, Izzy                      St. Patrick              NT 
  2    505 Hill, Claire                     St. Patrick              NT 
 
Event 2  STPL  - Boys 1800 Meter Run CC 2nd and Unde 2nd and Under Finals
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
St. Patrick School
  1    677 Luckett, Eli                     St. Patrick              NT 
  2    734 Stocker, Griffin                 St. Patrick              NT 
  3    741 Vierra, Matthew                  St. Patrick              NT 
 
Event 3  STPL  - Girls 1800 Yard Run CC 3rd Grade 3rd and 4th Finals
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
St. Patrick School
  1    215 Brown, Avery                     St. Patrick              NT 
  2    250 Kyser, Lilly                     St. Patrick              NT 
 
Event 4  STPL  - Boys 1800 Yard Run CC 3rd Grade 3rd and 4th Finals
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
St. Patrick School
  1    435 Vonderhaar, Alex                 St. Patrick              NT 
  2    434 Vierra, Antone                   St. Patrick              NT 
  3    309 Albritton, Aidan                 St. Patrick              NT 
  4    353 Hancock, Bryce                   St. Patrick              NT 
  5    438 Weis, Griffin                    St. Patrick              NT 
  6    440 Wilder, Sam                      St. Patrick              NT 
  7    386 Luckett, Clayton                 St. Patrick              NT 
  8    383 Livermore, Robby                 St. Patrick              NT 
 
Event 7  STPL  - Girls 1 Mile Run CC 5-6 Grade Fifth and Sixth Finals
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
St. Patrick School
  1     58 Nett, Audrey                     St. Patrick              NT 
  2     45 Lesshafft, Ella                  St. Patrick              NT 
 
Event 8  STPL  - Boys 1 Mile Run CC 5-6 Grade Fifth and Sixth Finals
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
St. Patrick School
  1    136 Kyser, Logan                     St. Patrick              NT 
  2    135 Kyser, Dylan                     St. Patrick              NT 
  3    138 Lanham, Sawyer                   St. Patrick              NT 
  4    181 Stocker, Jameson                 St. Patrick              NT 
  5    191 Vierra, Osbourne                 St. Patrick              NT 
  6    115 Frederick, Jack                  St. Patrick              NT 
 
Event 9  STPL  - Girls 3k Run CC 7-8 Grade Seventh and 8th Finals
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
St. Patrick School
  1    783 Korfhage, Mia                    St. Patrick              NT 
  2    751 Allen, Sadie                     St. Patrick              NT 
  3    777 Hinkebein, Abby                  St. Patrick              NT 
  4    787 Lanham, Makena                   St. Patrick              NT 
  5    816 VonderHaar, Mary                 St. Patrick              NT 
  6    819 Wilder, Megan                    St. Patrick              NT 
  7    762 Brown, Hayley                    St. Patrick              NT 
  8    793 McLean, Lucy                     St. Patrick              NT 
 
Event 10  STPL  - Boys 3k Run CC 7-8 Grade Seventh and 8th Finals
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
St. Patrick School
  1    851 Gladieux, Kyle                   St. Patrick              NT 
  2    862 Highley, Bryce                   St. Patrick              NT 
  3    863 Highley, Reid                    St. Patrick              NT 
  4    878 Mammorella, Benny                St. Patrick              NT 
  5    877 Mahoney, Wade                    St. Patrick              NT 
  6    843 Deem, Collin                     St. Patrick              NT 
  7    848 Frederick, Morgan                St. Patrick              NT 
  8    897 Powers, Tyce                     St. Patrick              NT 
 
Event 4  STPT  - Boys 1800 Yard Run CC 3rd Grade 3rd and 4th Finals
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
St. Paul (Louisville)
  1    423 Smith, Jayden                    St. Paul (Lo             NT 
 
Event 7  STPT  - Girls 1 Mile Run CC 5-6 Grade Fifth and Sixth Finals
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
St. Paul (Louisville)
  1     76 Votaw, Madyson                   St. Paul (Lo             NT 
 
Event 8  STPT  - Boys 1 Mile Run CC 5-6 Grade Fifth and Sixth Finals
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
St. Paul (Louisville)
  1    116 Fryrear, Christopher             St. Paul (Lo             NT 
  2    161 Reid, Chaz                       St. Paul (Lo             NT 
  3    117 Fryrear, Jacob                   St. Paul (Lo             NT 
 
Event 10  STPT  - Boys 3k Run CC 7-8 Grade Seventh and 8th Finals
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
St. Paul (Louisville)
  1    904 Rivera, Samuel                   St. Paul (Lo             NT 
 
Event 2  STR   - Boys 1800 Meter Run CC 2nd and Unde 2nd and Under Finals
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
St. Raphael
  1    684 Meyer, Keenan                    St. Raphael              NT 
  2    700 O'Connell, Declan                St. Raphael              NT 
  3    736 Stone, Gunnar                    St. Raphael              NT 
 
Event 3  STR   - Girls 1800 Yard Run CC 3rd Grade 3rd and 4th Finals
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
St. Raphael
  1    271 O'Connell, Norah                 St. Raphael              NT 
 
Event 4  STR   - Boys 1800 Yard Run CC 3rd Grade 3rd and 4th Finals
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
St. Raphael
  1    382 Link, Nolan                      St. Raphael              NT 
  2    395 O'Brien, Noah                    St. Raphael              NT 
  3    347 Gates, Jonah                     St. Raphael              NT 
  4    429 Stengel, Rowan                   St. Raphael              NT 
 
Event 7  STR   - Girls 1 Mile Run CC 5-6 Grade Fifth and Sixth Finals
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
St. Raphael
  1     41 King, Olivia                     St. Raphael              NT 
  2     88 Zoeller, Kayla                   St. Raphael              NT 
  3     55 Mooney, Ally                     St. Raphael              NT 
  4     65 Schrader, Megan                  St. Raphael              NT 
  5      3 Baum, Mary Kate                  St. Raphael              NT 
  6     43 Korfhage, Caroline               St. Raphael              NT 
 
Event 8  STR   - Boys 1 Mile Run CC 5-6 Grade Fifth and Sixth Finals
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
St. Raphael
  1    182 Stone, Jaxson                    St. Raphael              NT 
  2    154 Owen, Zoeller                    St. Raphael              NT 
 
Event 9  STR   - Girls 3k Run CC 7-8 Grade Seventh and 8th Finals
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
St. Raphael
  1    773 Everette, Madeline               St. Raphael              NT 
  2    795 Meyer, Ellie                     St. Raphael              NT 
 
Event 10  STR   - Boys 3k Run CC 7-8 Grade Seventh and 8th Finals
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
St. Raphael
  1    828 Biek, Ivar                       St. Raphael              NT 
 
Event 1  STEM  - Girls 1800 Meter Run CC 2nd and Unde 2nd and Under Finals
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
St. Stephen Martyr
  1    503 Heimbrock, Holly                 St. Stephen              NT 
  2    461 Breedlove, Penny                 St. Stephen              NT 
  3    460 Breedlove, Grace                 St. Stephen              NT 
  4    502 Heimbrock, Heidi                 St. Stephen              NT 
  5    587 Whitmore, Hannah                 St. Stephen              NT 
  6    574 Thompson, Willa                  St. Stephen              NT 
  7    577 Turner, Kaylayah                 St. Stephen              NT 
  8    517 Kelty, Nina                      St. Stephen              NT 
  9    525 Lynch, Raymonda                  St. Stephen              NT 
 
Event 2  STEM  - Boys 1800 Meter Run CC 2nd and Unde 2nd and Under Finals
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
St. Stephen Martyr
  1    623 Cramer, Evan                     St. Stephen              NT 
  2    597 Alessandro, Leo                  St. Stephen              NT 
  3    698 Nuxoll, Keaton                   St. Stephen              NT 
  4    676 Lotz, Colin                      St. Stephen              NT 
 
Event 3  STEM  - Girls 1800 Yard Run CC 3rd Grade 3rd and 4th Finals
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
St. Stephen Martyr
  1    240 Hamilton, Ally                   St. Stephen              NT 
  2    284 Ritchey, Katelyn                 St. Stephen              NT 
 
Event 4  STEM  - Boys 1800 Yard Run CC 3rd Grade 3rd and 4th Finals
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
St. Stephen Martyr
  1    325 Cebe, Ben                        St. Stephen              NT 
  2    444 Wolff, Nick                      St. Stephen              NT 
  3    437 Walsh, Rajaii                    St. Stephen              NT 
  4    393 Norton, Thomas                   St. Stephen              NT 
  5    439 Whitmore, Noah                   St. Stephen              NT 
  6    332 Cramer, Cameron                  St. Stephen              NT 
  7    378 Leachman, Evan                   St. Stephen              NT 
 
Event 8  STEM  - Boys 1 Mile Run CC 5-6 Grade Fifth and Sixth Finals
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
St. Stephen Martyr
  1    142 Lotz, Ryan                       St. Stephen              NT 
  2    152 O'Connell, Jackson               St. Stephen              NT 
  3    137 Langridge, Kayden                St. Stephen              NT 
  4    109 Doiron, Eli                      St. Stephen              NT 
  5    163 Ritchey, Aiden                   St. Stephen              NT 
 
Event 9  STEM  - Girls 3k Run CC 7-8 Grade Seventh and 8th Finals
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
St. Stephen Martyr
  1    780 Kelty, Clara                     St. Stephen              NT 
  2    798 Norton, Allison                  St. Stephen              NT 
  3    781 Knockwafel, Alexis               St. Stephen              NT 
  4    759 Birk, Hope                       St. Stephen              NT 
 
Event 10  STEM  - Boys 3k Run CC 7-8 Grade Seventh and 8th Finals
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
St. Stephen Martyr
  1    873 Knockwafel, Nick                 St. Stephen              NT 
  2    880 McDaniel, Daven                  St. Stephen              NT 
  3    921 White, Collin                    St. Stephen              NT 
  4    925 Wolff, Ben                       St. Stephen              NT