CCCNYC 2020

Team Registration Report

November 21, 2020


Results By DC Race Timing DC Timing

CCCNYC 2020

Team - Alpha Omega Elite Track Team

Bib No Name Gender Age Wave
1 Marthinsson, Signe F 16 9:00.0
2 Polederos, Stefanos M 10 12:30.0
Total on Team - 2

Team - AOC - PA02

Bib No Name Gender Age Wave
3 Bosak, Katie F 14 1:00.0
4 Cieslak, Olivia F 13 1:00.0
5 Delisi, Allison F 13 1:00.0
6 Manavi, Anneliese F 6 9:00.0
7 Manavi, Damian M 8 10:00.0
8 Manavi, Josie F 8 9:00.0
9 McCartney, Madelyn F 12 2:40.0
10 McGeehan, Camryn F 13 1:00.0
11 Patel, Saiin M 7 10:00.0
12 Patel, Shyna F 10 11:00.0
13 Reinhold, Dimitrios M 7 10:00.0
14 Viands, Nathaniel M 10 12:30.0
15 Woehlcke, Ella F 14 1:00.0
Total on Team - 13

Team - BCK Thoroughbreds

Bib No Name Gender Age Wave
16 Aschermann, Stella F 14 1:00.0
17 Barker, Jaelyn F 17 9:30.0
18 Berner, Madeline F 15 9:00.0
19 Birchall, Haven M 16 11:00.0
20 Breckenridge, Corinne F 13 1:00.0
21 Breckenridge, Ella F 15 9:00.0
22 Curry, Natalie F 17 9:30.0
23 Donahue, Joshua M 17 11:30.0
24 Engle, Kadin M 17 11:30.0
25 Gregory, Ella F 15 9:00.0
26 Kopser, Renae F 17 9:30.0
27 Line, Jacob M 16 11:00.0
28 McDaniel, Brandon M 18 11:30.0
29 McGarvey, Kendall F 15 9:00.0
30 McGarvey, Taylor F 18 9:30.0
31 Meade, Anna F 15 9:00.0
32 Meneses, Julian M 16 11:00.0
33 Miller, Clarissa F 16 9:00.0
34 Price, Andrew M 15 11:00.0
35 Reynolds, Kaelin M 17 11:30.0
36 Robinson, Corey M 18 11:30.0
37 Smith, Evan M 14 3:00.0
38 Strange, Kaitlyn F 15 9:00.0
39 Sunday, Dalton M 16 11:00.0
40 Sunday, Matthew M 15 11:00.0
41 Turnbull, Parker M 16 11:00.0
42 Webb, Samuel M 16 11:00.0
43 Whaley, Logan M 17 11:30.0
44 Wheeldon, Shayla F 17 9:30.0
45 Wilson, Kaitlyn F 17 9:30.0
46 Zilliox, Sydney F 16 9:00.0
Total on Team - 31

Team - Beaumont Middle School

Bib No Name Gender Age Wave
47 Hobbs, Holden M 11 4:00.0
48 Ivanov, Matea M 11 4:00.0
49 Lavey, Ellie F 12 2:00.0
50 Mathews, Noah M 14 3:00.0
51 Suzuki, Ann F 13 1:00.0
52 Suzuki, Go M 11 4:00.0
Total on Team - 6

Team - Bluegrass 10

Bib No Name Gender Age Wave
53 Clay*, Eric M 14 3:00.0
54 Clay*, Jordan M 14 3:00.0
55 Smith*, Markel M 14 3:00.0
Total on Team - 3

Team - Body in Training

Bib No Name Gender Age Wave
56 Applegate, Ansley F 12 2:40.0
57 Applegate, Parker M 10 12:30.0
58 Barnes, Banner M 11 4:00.0
59 Barnes, Bode M 14 3:00.0
60 Buhr, Carter M 13 3:00.0
61 Cunningham, Brooke F 11 2:40.0
62 Cunningham, Clara F 6 9:00.0
63 Cunningham, Kinley F 9 11:00.0
64 Dieterman, Piper F 8 9:00.0
65 Girolamo, Tommy M 10 12:30.0
66 Graham, Annika F 6 9:00.0
67 Graham, Ben M 10 12:30.0
68 Graham, Gretchen F 12 2:40.0
69 Jackson, Anthony M 9 12:30.0
70 Jackson, Caden M 13 3:00.0
71 Jackson, Harris M 10 12:30.0
72 Johnson, Kenley F 11 2:40.0
73 Kaufman, Lucy F 12 2:40.0
74 LaBar, Claire F 11 2:40.0
75 LaBar, Crew M 9 12:30.0
76 McCoskey, Lance M 14 3:00.0
77 McGriff, Cooper M 14 3:00.0
78 Monger, Brady M 10 12:30.0
79 Nivens, Clay M 15 11:00.0
80 Nivens, Garrison M 12 4:00.0
81 Nivens, Layla F 9 11:00.0
82 Ober, Isaac M 12 4:00.0
83 Ober, Naomi F 11 2:40.0
84 Osborne, Luke M 15 11:00.0
85 Score, Julia F 13 1:00.0
86 Teurman, Riley F 9 11:00.0
87 Umthum, Jackson M 14 3:00.0
88 Vohs, Haddie F 13 1:00.0
89 Vohs, Isaiah M 11 4:00.0
90 Yorek, Aliyah F 8 9:00.0
91 Yorek, Elin F 7 9:00.0
Total on Team - 36

Team - Body in Training A

Bib No Name Gender Age Wave
92 Duran, Jacob M 7 10:00.0
93 Graham, Joel M 8 10:00.0
94 Hunt, Galvin M 8 10:00.0
95 Kasel, Declan M 6 10:00.0
96 LaBar, Grant M 6 10:00.0
97 McAvoy, Gillan M 8 10:00.0
98 McCoskey, William M 8 10:00.0
99 Mills, Drew M 7 10:00.0
Total on Team - 8

Team - Body in Training B

Bib No Name Gender Age Wave
100 Swift, Preston M 7 10:00.0
Total on Team - 1

Team - Brocaw Blazers

Bib No Name Gender Age Wave
101 Achilles, Cody M 17 11:30.0
102 Alcantara, Alyssa F 16 9:00.0
103 All, Sydney F 12 2:00.0
104 Allen, Bree F 13 1:00.0
105 Beach, Riley F 18 9:30.0
106 Beckman, Logan M 13 2:30.0
107 Blomker, Esther F 7 9:00.0
108 Blomker, Isaiah M 10 12:30.0
109 Blomker, Micah M 15 11:00.0
110 Boley, Maggie F 15 9:00.0
111 Boos, Jonah M 8 10:00.0
112 Botello, Cristian M 11 3:30.0
113 Brown, Archer M 9 12:30.0
114 Browning, Liz F 13 1:00.0
115 Bucher, Ada F 6 12:00.0
116 Bucher, Gideon M 8 10:00.0
117 Bucher, Mirabel F 11 2:00.0
118 Bundt, Brooke F 13 1:00.0
119 Campbell, Caden M 14 2:30.0
120 Carda, Annie F 11 2:00.0
122 Douglas, Mae F 15 9:00.0
123 Downes, Kodi M 14 2:30.0
124 Dumas, Audrey F 10 11:00.0
121 D�Souza, Jacob M 12 3:30.0
125 Ecord, Zoie F 16 9:00.0
126 Foad, Sarah F 9 11:00.0
127 Frye, Eloise F 9 11:00.0
128 Frye, Emery F 11 2:00.0
129 Frye, Isley F 6 9:00.0
130 Frye, Jonah M 13 2:30.0
131 Gebresilase, Mulu M 18 11:30.0
132 Gehlen, Ava F 14 1:00.0
133 Geiger, Jackson M 10 12:30.0
134 Gilmore, Eli M 15 11:00.0
135 Gronberg, Vinny M 11 3:30.0
136 Hall, Makenzie F 12 2:00.0
137 Hiebert, Reagan F 18 9:30.0
138 Hiebert, Riley F 18 9:30.0
139 Hitchcock, Karsyn F 10 11:00.0
140 Howell, Austin M 15 11:00.0
141 Howell, Michael M 17 11:30.0
142 Inskeep, Chloe F 16 9:00.0
143 Jansen, Luke M 10 12:30.0
144 Jessup, William M 12 3:30.0
145 Larsen, Caleb M 12 3:30.0
146 Liess, Lexi F 16 9:00.0
147 Lindahl, Gavin M 11 3:30.0
148 Lindahl, Tanner M 17 11:30.0
149 Lire, Tesfaye M 14 2:30.0
150 Lockamy, Kate F 10 11:00.0
151 Lockamy, Travis M 8 10:00.0
152 Loffredo, Gigi F 17 9:30.0
153 Mason, Drew M 17 11:30.0
154 Merrick, Jaden M 13 2:30.0
155 Meyer, Grace F 17 9:30.0
156 Miller, Kate F 14 1:00.0
157 Moos, Savy F 8 9:00.0
158 Newport, Bree F 15 9:00.0
159 Njoroge, Lenny M 15 11:00.0
160 Ochana, Ethan M 15 11:00.0
161 Ochana, Melody F 18 9:30.0
162 Ohmart, Montana F 15 9:00.0
163 Owens, Sydney F 14 1:00.0
164 Parker, Peyton M 12 3:30.0
165 Ramsey, Jenna F 18 9:30.0
166 Reuman, Max M 8 10:00.0
167 Reyna, Aidan M 16 11:00.0
168 Reynolds, Briggs M 5 12:00.0
169 Reynolds, Finn M 9 12:30.0
170 Reynolds, Tilly F 7 9:00.0
171 Roberson, Roman M 5 12:00.0
172 Roberts, Kale M 10 12:30.0
173 Roberts, Lea F 10 11:00.0
174 Roberts, Lyric M 8 10:00.0
175 Schallon, Kade M 7 10:00.0
176 Schallon, Kai M 12 3:30.0
177 Schallon, Katie F 12 2:00.0
178 Schwarz, Eden F 17 9:30.0
179 Scott, Madison F 9 11:00.0
180 Scott, Matthew M 10 12:30.0
181 Speece, Emory F 13 1:00.0
182 Sterbenz, Bayli F 10 11:00.0
183 Stewart, Carter M 15 11:00.0
184 Swift, Tyler M 18 11:30.0
185 Turk, Levi M 8 10:00.0
186 Turk, Marley F 14 1:00.0
187 Vedepo, Chelsea F 11 2:00.0
188 Vedepo, McKenzie F 8 9:00.0
189 Whitmire, Jax M 9 12:30.0
190 Wilhelm, Sam M 17 11:30.0
191 Wilhite, Drew M 16 11:00.0
192 Williams, Jack M 14 2:30.0
193 Wilmes, Garrett M 17 11:30.0
194 Wohler, Blake M 14 2:30.0
195 Wohler, Brenna F 8 9:00.0
196 Zimmerman, Emery M 8 10:00.0
197 Zimmerman, Lyndi F 11 2:00.0
Total on Team - 97

Team - Brocaw Blazers!

Bib No Name Gender Age Wave
198 Blomker, Josiah M 13 2:30.0
199 Gebrekristos, Fanus M 13 2:30.0
200 Hensley, Jett M 13 2:30.0
201 Hockett, Cody M 14 2:30.0
202 Roberson, David M 13 2:30.0
Total on Team - 5

Team - Brocaw Blazers*

Bib No Name Gender Age Wave
203 Allen, Lincoln M 10 12:30.0
204 Beymer, Lawson M 16 11:00.0
205 Bingham, Liam M 9 12:30.0
206 Broaderson, Blaine M 17 11:30.0
207 Brown, Zab M 12 3:30.0
208 Cutler, Lily F 18 9:30.0
209 Dohlman, Kadyn M 17 11:30.0
210 Dumas, Carter M 13 2:30.0
211 Fess, Jocelyn F 13 1:00.0
212 Foster, Stella F 17 9:30.0
213 Garcia, Edwin M 17 11:30.0
214 Garton, Audrey F 11 2:00.0
215 Gilmore, Jett M 13 2:30.0
216 Gould, Jahan M 8 10:00.0
217 Guyer, Haley F 12 2:00.0
218 Hagen, Caleb M 12 3:30.0
219 Hancock, Natalie F 9 11:00.0
220 Herrera, Iris F 13 1:00.0
221 Janovick, Adri F 10 11:00.0
222 Janovick, Jack M 13 2:30.0
223 Jessup, Gracie F 17 9:30.0
224 Kelley, Greta F 13 1:00.0
225 Kenning, Lilly F 13 1:00.0
226 Krudwig, Vance M 14 2:30.0
227 Lacen, Dixie F 17 9:30.0
228 Lire, Alamayu M 12 3:30.0
229 Loparco, JT M 13 2:30.0
230 Lujan, Sofia F 9 11:00.0
231 Lyon, CJ F 17 9:30.0
232 Malinowski, Stella F 14 1:00.0
233 Meyer, Laurdyn F 17 9:30.0
234 Miller, Jack M 16 11:00.0
235 Moffet, Austin M 18 11:30.0
236 Moos, Avery M 10 12:30.0
237 Mwihaki, James M 18 11:30.0
238 Niederee, Will M 13 2:30.0
239 Roberts, Bryce M 13 2:30.0
240 Roberts, Trent M 15 11:00.0
241 Schmidt, Micah M 15 11:00.0
242 Schmidt, Spencer M 17 11:30.0
243 Schneider, Kate F 14 1:00.0
244 Sium, Adam M 15 11:00.0
245 Sium, Lidiya F 17 9:30.0
246 Sovereign, Owen M 17 11:30.0
247 Stewart, Ambrynn F 18 9:30.0
248 Swift, Caroline F 14 1:00.0
249 Tesfageorgis, Danayit F 13 1:00.0
250 Tesfageorgis, Merhawi M 16 11:00.0
251 Whitmire, Easton M 6 10:00.0
252 Whitmire, Hudson M 12 3:30.0
253 Williams, Brylee F 10 11:00.0
254 Wolf, Conner M 13 2:30.0
Total on Team - 52

Team - Buffalo Chips

Bib No Name Gender Age Wave
255 Burr, Andrew M 14 3:00.0
256 Martino, Giuliana F 10 11:00.0
Total on Team - 2

Team - Calumet Region Striders

Bib No Name Gender Age Wave
257 Annalise, Yeager F 14 1:30.0
258 Barten, Ava F 14 1:30.0
259 Bell, Emma F 15 9:00.0
260 Boer, Jack M 14 3:00.0
261 Cappello, Gina F 14 1:30.0
262 Dageforde, Lillith F 6 9:00.0
263 Davis, Daniel M 12 3:30.0
264 Frieden, Halle F 18 9:30.0
265 Hurley, Hope F 12 2:00.0
266 Johnson, Addison F 13 1:30.0
267 Koebcke, Delaney F 14 1:30.0
268 Korniak, Audrey F 13 1:30.0
269 Maienbrook, Amzie F 17 9:30.0
270 Meagher, Clare F 8 9:00.0
271 Meagher, Joseph M 17 11:30.0
272 Messman, Isaac M 14 3:00.0
273 Perry, Sarah F 14 1:30.0
274 Pycraft, Everly F 11 2:00.0
275 Taylor, Gracelynn F 6 9:00.0
276 Tyger, Woodke M 14 3:00.0
277 Van Hoose, Oden M 13 3:00.0
278 Van Hoose, Thomas M 14 3:00.0
279 Ventrello, Tessa F 12 2:00.0
Total on Team - 23

Team - Chicago Flyers

Bib No Name Gender Age Wave
280 Baxter, Charlotte F 11 2:40.0
281 Baxter, Emily F 11 2:40.0
282 Bruce, Cameron F 13 1:00.0
283 Bugos, Jenna F 14 1:00.0
284 Coleman, Matthew M 14 3:00.0
285 Cooper, Henry M 9 12:30.0
286 Espinosa Krehbiel, Moses M 11 3:30.0
287 Fortner, Michael M 13 3:00.0
288 Guyette, James M 13 3:00.0
289 Haffner, Kate F 17 9:30.0
290 Halm, Ryan M 10 12:30.0
291 Johnson, Holly F 13 1:00.0
292 McDonnell, Annika F 12 2:40.0
293 Pierzchalski, Nathan M 13 3:00.0
294 Toth, Nathen M 13 3:00.0
Total on Team - 15

Team - Chicago Speed

Bib No Name Gender Age Wave
295 Crowley, Cate F 11 2:00.0
296 Crowley, Mick M 13 3:00.0
297 Dixon, Spencer M 14 3:00.0
298 Fischer, Hayden F 13 1:00.0
299 Gerardi, Jadyn F 12 2:00.0
300 Hagen, Elise F 12 2:00.0
301 Hagen, Ephie F 9 11:00.0
302 Leonard, Allison F 12 2:00.0
303 McKillop, Nathan M 14 3:00.0
304 Mendoza, Brandon M 14 3:00.0
305 Nosek, Evan M 14 3:00.0
306 O'Halloran, John M 14 3:00.0
307 Patzia, Will M 14 3:00.0
308 Tandon, Rianna F 12 2:00.0
309 Tandon, Shania F 12 2:00.0
310 Urbaniak, Monika F 12 2:00.0
311 Weil, Spencer M 13 3:00.0
Total on Team - 17

Team - Clarksburg Coyotes

Bib No Name Gender Age Wave
312 Acton, Matthew M 13 3:00.0
313 Howell, Alden M 10 12:30.0
314 Howell, Rachel F 11 2:40.0
315 Lim, Sean M 14 3:00.0
316 Loftis, Jillian F 11 2:40.0
317 Sadd, Aaron M 13 3:00.0
318 Thomas, William M 11 4:00.0
319 Thompson, Elena F 10 11:00.0
Total on Team - 8

Team - Cleveland Youth Running Club

Bib No Name Gender Age Wave
320 Castiglione, Shawn M 11 4:00.0
321 Dennison, Brady M 9 12:30.0
322 Geletka, Judah M 8 10:00.0
323 Geletka, Levi M 9 12:30.0
324 Liberatore, Andrew M 12 4:00.0
325 Maynard, Drew M 10 12:30.0
326 Maynard, Michael M 12 4:00.0
327 Nieset, Caleb M 10 12:30.0
328 Parker, Brayden M 10 12:30.0
329 Raizis, Brandon M 12 4:00.0
330 Roman, Jack M 12 4:00.0
331 Roman, Noah M 9 12:30.0
332 Sullivan, David M 10 12:30.0
333 Thomas, Lucus M 8 10:00.0
334 Thomas, Owen M 11 4:00.0
335 Zanko, Nathan M 10 12:30.0
Total on Team - 16

Team - Clinton Running Club

Bib No Name Gender Age Wave
336 Aurelia, Bennett F 12 2:40.0
337 Bennett, Haiden M 9 12:30.0
338 McClain, Aubree F 11 2:40.0
339 McClain, Liam M 10 12:30.0
340 Sierer, Zoey F 13 1:30.0
341 Strand, Austin M 11 4:00.0
342 Wilson, Kira F 12 2:40.0
Total on Team - 7

Team - Club Berea

Bib No Name Gender Age Wave
343 Thacker, Brayden M 14 3:00.0
Total on Team - 1

Team - CMAC All Stars

Bib No Name Gender Age Wave
344 Bickell, Hunter M 14 2:30.0
345 Bickell, Reid M 10 12:30.0
346 Cottone, Angelina F 11 2:40.0
347 Ford, Journey M 10 12:30.0
348 Ford, Lyric F 15 9:00.0
349 Jex, Lindley F 12 2:40.0
350 Jokerst, Hayden M 10 12:30.0
351 Kleindienst, Kaden M 10 12:30.0
352 Lebel, Carson M 9 12:30.0
353 March, Evan M 10 12:30.0
354 Mason, Luke M 9 12:30.0
355 Massman, Brie F 11 2:40.0
356 Matlock, Daniel M 13 2:30.0
357 McCown, Dawson M 17 11:30.0
358 Schulte, Nolan M 10 12:30.0
359 Wise, Collin M 13 2:30.0
360 Wood, Winnie F 11 2:40.0
Total on Team - 17

Team - CMAC All Stars-Black

Bib No Name Gender Age Wave
361 Arnold, Crickett F 6 9:00.0
362 Arnold, Lane M 8 10:00.0
363 Arnold, Lawton M 7 10:00.0
364 Barker, Abott M 6 10:00.0
365 Barker, Kellan M 6 10:00.0
366 Cottone, Alexander M 8 10:00.0
367 Derstine, Lilly F 6 9:00.0
368 Doerhoff, Evelynn F 8 9:00.0
369 Fleeman, Kenley F 6 9:00.0
370 Ford, Jersey F 7 9:00.0
371 Hooper-Webb, Michael M 8 10:00.0
372 Lebel, Tynleigh F 6 9:00.0
373 Roberts, Colter M 11 3:30.0
374 Roberts, Darcy F 6 9:00.0
375 Scherder, Dominic M 11 3:30.0
376 Schultz, Ada F 10 11:00.0
377 Schweikert, Preston M 8 10:00.0
Total on Team - 17

Team - CMAC All Stars-Lime

Bib No Name Gender Age Wave
378 Arcala, Elaina F 8 9:00.0
379 Aronhalt, Elias M 7 10:00.0
380 Barker, James M 11 3:30.0
381 Bodkins, Brayden M 8 10:00.0
382 Bradshaw, Adrion M 12 3:30.0
383 Bradshaw, Amahdrion M 12 3:30.0
384 Chance, Brock M 8 10:00.0
385 Chapman, Landen M 12 3:30.0
386 Crites, Brooklyn F 7 9:00.0
387 Finley, Sophia F 10 11:00.0
388 Ford, Willow F 6 9:00.0
389 Hapner, Beckett M 7 10:00.0
390 Hapner, Cooper M 11 3:30.0
391 Jex, Eliza F 10 11:00.0
392 Martinek, Isabella F 10 11:00.0
393 Massman, Lexi F 8 9:00.0
394 Matlock, Mallory F 7 9:00.0
395 Melloway, Chase M 8 10:00.0
396 Mings, Ansley Belle F 10 11:00.0
397 Orscheln, Carter M 8 10:00.0
398 Orscheln, Trenton M 11 3:30.0
399 Porter, Bralynn F 8 9:00.0
400 Ratcliff, Langsten M 11 3:30.0
401 Roberts, Mabel F 10 11:00.0
402 Robertson, Wesley M 12 3:30.0
403 Ross, Elizabeth F 9 11:00.0
404 Schultz, Ruby F 8 9:00.0
405 Smith, Benson M 8 10:00.0
406 Smith, Callee F 10 11:00.0
407 Tiemann, Mesa F 7 9:00.0
408 Wood, Brooklyn F 10 11:00.0
409 Wright, Harrison M 8 10:00.0
Total on Team - 32

Team - Coram Deo Athletics

Bib No Name Gender Age Wave
410 Baugh, Austin M 13 3:00.0
411 Duffer, Jackson M 13 3:00.0
412 Lesnet, Elijah M 10 12:30.0
413 Lesnet, Malachi M 12 4:00.0
414 Lesnet, Samuel M 7 10:00.0
415 Shumacher, Conrad M 13 3:00.0
Total on Team - 6

Team - Derby City Athletic Club

Bib No Name Gender Age Wave
416 Cull, Caden M 13 3:00.0
417 Hardin, Jacob M 14 3:00.0
418 Rogers, Nate M 17 11:30.0
Total on Team - 3

Team - Eastern Kentucky Striders

Bib No Name Gender Age Wave
419 Brock, Gavin M 16 11:00.0
420 Brown, Davis M 16 11:00.0
421 Brown, Riley F 16 9:00.0
422 Brown, Ryann F 13 1:30.0
423 Fannin, Peyton M 15 11:00.0
424 Floyd, Ceeley F 14 1:30.0
425 Floyd, Max M 10 12:30.0
426 Gray, Dalton M 17 11:30.0
427 Gray, Taylor M 14 3:00.0
428 Griffith, Landon M 15 11:00.0
429 Griffith, Tyson M 11 4:00.0
430 Kazee, Blaine M 8 10:00.0
431 Lemaster, Xander M 5 12:00.0
432 McSorley, Stevie F 17 9:30.0
433 Middleton, Elizabeth F 16 9:00.0
434 Newsome, Sophie F 16 9:00.0
435 Pridemore, Eli M 18 11:30.0
436 Pridmore, Luke M 13 3:00.0
437 Sabotchick, Nat M 16 11:00.0
438 Swimm, Jayden M 15 11:00.0
439 Terrell, JB M 16 11:00.0
Total on Team - 21

Team - Elgin Sharks Track Club

Bib No Name Gender Age Wave
440 Croft, Caroline F 17 9:30.0
441 Croft, Jackson M 17 11:30.0
442 Delamora, Emily F 16 9:00.0
443 Durrant, Hannah F 15 9:00.0
444 Durrant, Heather F 15 9:00.0
445 Harris, Angelica F 15 9:00.0
446 Morales, Roberta F 15 9:00.0
447 Ruiz-Moreno, Rebeka F 17 9:30.0
Total on Team - 8

Team - Fairfax Police Youth Club

Bib No Name Gender Age Wave
448 Brennan, George M 14 3:00.0
449 Osten, Elijah M 9 12:30.0
Total on Team - 2

Team - Fishers Fire

Bib No Name Gender Age Wave
450 Brier, Aiden M 10 12:30.0
451 Rankin, Austin M 10 12:30.0
452 Schum, Everett M 8 10:00.0
453 Schum, Madilynn F 11 2:40.0
454 Smith, Isaac M 11 4:00.0
455 Torres, Reece M 11 4:00.0
Total on Team - 6

Team - Flying Angels

Bib No Name Gender Age Wave
456 Ayin, Alex M 14 2:30.0
457 Baeza, Antonio M 12 4:00.0
458 Barnes, Logan M 16 11:00.0
459 Barnhill, Logan M 13 2:30.0
460 Bothell, Eli M 17 11:30.0
461 Carpenter, Madelyn F 15 9:00.0
462 Carroll, Ian M 15 11:00.0
463 Castillo, Sebastian M 16 11:00.0
464 Fenn, Graham M 9 12:30.0
465 Ferguson, Samuel M 15 11:00.0
466 Finney, Ethan M 15 11:00.0
467 Fyfe, Cameron M 8 10:00.0
468 Fyfe, Carson M 11 4:00.0
469 Fyfe, Cohen M 12 4:00.0
470 Haar, Ella F 9 11:00.0
471 Haar, Hannah F 6 9:00.0
472 Hazen, Emily F 10 11:00.0
473 Hazen, Katie F 14 1:30.0
474 Hobson, Jacob M 15 11:00.0
475 Holdeman, Mira F 6 9:00.0
476 Howell, Brecken F 13 1:30.0
477 Howell, Parker F 15 9:00.0
478 Howell, Walker M 8 10:00.0
479 Johnson, Skylar F 10 11:00.0
480 Johnson, Zachary M 15 11:00.0
481 Kahrs, Elise F 10 11:00.0
482 Lee, Breckynn F 13 1:30.0
483 Morgan, JP M 12 4:00.0
484 Moses, Brock M 14 2:30.0
485 Moses, Dalton M 14 2:30.0
486 Moses, Madison F 16 9:00.0
487 Murrell, Calvin M 18 11:30.0
488 Parr, Adelynn F 12 2:40.0
489 Payne, Grayson M 14 2:30.0
490 Reedy, Baylie F 13 1:30.0
491 Schultz, Austin M 18 11:30.0
492 Shively, Clay M 15 11:00.0
493 Tofteland, Caleb M 13 2:30.0
494 Torres Clark, Taelynn F 11 2:40.0
495 Torres Clark, TyJulio M 13 2:30.0
496 Tran, Caleb M 8 10:00.0
497 Tran, Carter M 12 4:00.0
498 Walden, Lydia F 12 2:40.0
499 Werner, Aiden M 17 11:30.0
Total on Team - 44

Team - FMDC

Bib No Name Gender Age Wave
500 Brewer, Mason M 16 11:00.0
501 Carpenter, Bryant M 15 11:00.0
502 Fritz, Andrew M 15 11:00.0
503 Kikumoto, Keiske M 15 11:00.0
504 Lepley, Madeleine F 16 9:00.0
505 Price, Alex M 15 11:00.0
506 Rafferty, Eric M 15 11:00.0
507 Remley, Morgan F 16 9:00.0
508 Tussey, Ben M 16 11:00.0
Total on Team - 9

Team - Freedom Flyers Track Club

Bib No Name Gender Age Wave
509 Lavelle, Salvatore M 14 3:00.0
510 Lim, Josiah M 16 11:00.0
511 McGuire, Cole M 8 10:00.0
Total on Team - 3

Team - Garrison School for the Arts

Bib No Name Gender Age Wave
512 Nichols, Stella F 12 2:40.0
513 Von Knoblauch zu Hat, Emily F 12 2:40.0
Total on Team - 2

Team - Girard Warriors Track Club

Bib No Name Gender Age Wave
514 Buergin, Paizley F 7 9:00.0
515 Wicker, Kaylee F 8 9:00.0
Total on Team - 2

Team - Grassroots Running Club

Bib No Name Gender Age Wave
516 Barnes, Deon M 10 12:30.0
517 Blackburn, Kylie F 11 2:00.0
518 Clark, Emma F 7 9:00.0
519 Crase, Logan M 12 3:30.0
520 Emery, Landon M 12 3:30.0
521 Folsom, Caleb M 9 12:30.0
522 Folsom, Elizabeth F 12 2:00.0
523 Frese, Joel M 11 3:30.0
524 Gonzalez, Lola F 8 9:00.0
525 Gonzalez, Mila F 9 11:00.0
526 Heflin, Landon M 7 10:00.0
527 Helton, Brooklyn F 7 9:00.0
528 Henderson, Maggie F 7 9:00.0
529 Heppner, Eric M 11 3:30.0
530 Heppner, Lauren F 10 11:00.0
531 Hudspeth, Kingston M 7 10:00.0
532 Hudspeth, Tripp M 9 12:30.0
533 McDaniel, Ashlyn F 10 11:00.0
534 McDaniel, Chrissy F 8 9:00.0
535 McDaniel, James M 7 10:00.0
536 Morgan, Jayden M 11 3:30.0
537 Nichols, Garrett M 15 11:00.0
538 Park, Asa M 7 10:00.0
539 Park, Tye F 11 2:00.0
540 Roberts, Colton M 7 10:00.0
541 Roberts, Jackson M 12 3:30.0
542 Roberts, Reagan F 9 11:00.0
543 Roberts, Sydney F 11 2:00.0
544 Scott, Karter F 8 9:00.0
545 Smith, Gabriel M 13 2:30.0
546 Sweeney, Tate M 10 12:30.0
547 Thomas, Canaan M 14 2:30.0
548 Thomas, Marissa F 10 11:00.0
549 Thomas, Savannah F 12 2:00.0
550 Tiede, Caden M 8 10:00.0
551 Warren, Caroline F 11 2:00.0
552 Wesolowski, Ayla F 9 11:00.0
553 Wesolowski, Kinslee F 11 2:00.0
554 White, Hadley F 11 2:00.0
555 White, Hayden M 11 3:30.0
Total on Team - 40

Team - Grassroots Runnning Club B

Bib No Name Gender Age Wave
556 Wesley, Saydee F 11 2:00.0
Total on Team - 1

Team - Highview Raptors

Bib No Name Gender Age Wave
557 Arroyo, Alexis F 12 2:40.0
Total on Team - 1

Team - Indiana Elite Run Club

Bib No Name Gender Age Wave
558 Abby, Taylor F 9 11:00.0
559 Barnes, Bella F 13 1:30.0
560 Barnes, Ryder M 9 12:30.0
561 Baylor, Luke M 10 12:30.0
562 Conway, Lyla F 12 2:40.0
563 Conway, Will M 15 11:00.0
564 Coombs, Kate F 9 11:00.0
565 Edwards, Ethan M 14 3:00.0
566 Faulkner, Emma F 14 1:30.0
567 Gordon, Nicholas M 18 11:30.0
568 Graf, Emerson M 15 11:00.0
569 Gravitt, Garrett M 18 11:30.0
570 Grayson, Christian M 12 4:00.0
571 Hale, Alexis F 10 11:00.0
572 Hardin, Abdu M 13 3:00.0
573 Hawkins, Aidan M 12 4:00.0
574 Heitz, Adam M 17 11:30.0
575 Hernadez-Glover, Jason M 8 10:00.0
576 Hieatt, Kamden M 11 4:00.0
577 Higbie, Will M 9 12:30.0
578 Kinser, Kaylee F 14 1:30.0
579 Lord, Carter M 13 3:00.0
580 McWilliams, Justin M 17 11:30.0
581 Meier, Mitchel M 16 11:00.0
582 Nifong, Noah M 14 3:00.0
583 Parish, Collin M 11 4:00.0
584 Pinter, Jake M 8 10:00.0
585 Pinter, Trey M 11 4:00.0
586 Reed, Kameron M 11 4:00.0
587 Singleton, Noah M 9 12:30.0
588 Smith, Trey M 12 4:00.0
589 Spurgeon, Will M 11 4:00.0
590 Still, Ashton M 18 11:30.0
591 Walls, Nora F 7 9:00.0
592 Warner, Annora F 10 11:00.0
593 Warner, Celia F 7 9:00.0
Total on Team - 36

Team - Indiana Flying Angels

Bib No Name Gender Age Wave
594 Adair, Dan M 17 11:30.0
595 Bender, Raegan F 18 9:30.0
596 Burney, Alex M 17 11:30.0
597 Carpenter, Remington M 18 11:30.0
598 Carpenter, Spencer M 18 11:30.0
599 Connelly, Gabe M 17 11:30.0
600 Douglas, Madeline F 17 9:30.0
601 Fikes, Charles M 16 11:00.0
602 Fry, Deann F 18 9:30.0
603 Hinkley, Gavin M 14 2:30.0
604 Hinkley, Gracynn F 16 9:00.0
605 Lemmon, Jonah M 18 11:30.0
606 Mitchell, Maria F 18 9:30.0
607 Randolph, Lydia F 18 9:30.0
608 Raymond, Cole M 17 11:30.0
609 Steele, Nora F 18 9:30.0
610 Steury, Izaiah M 18 11:30.0
611 Woods, Katie F 17 9:30.0
612 Yarnell, Sam M 15 11:00.0
Total on Team - 19

Team - Jackson County

Bib No Name Gender Age Wave
613 Shearer, Isabelle F 13 1:30.0
Total on Team - 1

Team - Jenks America B

Bib No Name Gender Age Wave
614 Bellis, Hunter M 18 11:30.0
615 Bombach, Kellen M 17 11:30.0
616 Lee, Soloman M 17 11:30.0
Total on Team - 3

Team - Jenks America Track Club

Bib No Name Gender Age Wave
617 Baker, Trae M 15 11:00.0
618 Ball, Darcy F 18 9:30.0
619 Barber, Kate F 12 2:00.0
620 Barber, Ryann F 16 9:00.0
621 Brickman, Cayden F 16 9:00.0
622 Busking, Ian M 16 11:00.0
623 Coffey, Emily F 16 9:00.0
624 Conrad, Spencer M 17 11:30.0
625 Dawson, Cayden F 17 9:30.0
626 Dawson, Xander M 14 3:00.0
627 Dickens, Micah F 14 1:30.0
628 Dunn, Bailey F 10 11:00.0
629 Dupler, Caleb M 14 3:00.0
630 Dye, Brooklyn F 15 9:00.0
631 Goss, Caden M 18 11:30.0
632 Haynes, Joel M 18 11:30.0
633 Hildebrand, Grace F 11 2:00.0
634 Hildebrand, Joshua M 12 3:30.0
635 Hildebrand, Luke M 14 3:00.0
636 Hill, Audrey F 16 9:00.0
637 Kernan, Jackson M 16 11:00.0
638 Kiddy, Halli F 16 9:00.0
639 Kiddy, Zoie F 18 9:30.0
640 Langston, Wren F 7 9:00.0
641 Marti, Max M 16 11:00.0
642 Maxwell, EmmaVi F 15 9:00.0
643 Mazzie, Avery F 17 9:30.0
644 Mazzie, Deborah F 17 9:30.0
645 McKinney, Kate F 17 9:30.0
646 Melton, Lily F 14 1:30.0
647 Price, Andie F 7 9:00.0
648 Price, Paetyn F 10 11:00.0
649 Randleman, Phoenix M 17 11:30.0
650 Ross, Kaid M 17 11:30.0
651 Rutledge, Shawn M 18 11:30.0
652 Sandivol-Daniels, Ruben M 18 11:30.0
653 Soap, Ariel M 17 11:00.0
654 Tangren, Jeremiah M 13 3:00.0
655 Tome, Ainhoa F 12 2:00.0
656 Vasquez, Ashlyn F 16 9:00.0
657 VonHagen, Madison F 14 1:30.0
658 Wilson, Bryce M 15 11:00.0
Total on Team - 42

Team - Jessamine Striders

Bib No Name Gender Age Wave
659 Brannan, Sophia F 16 9:00.0
660 Coppedge, Sam F 15 9:00.0
661 Kratzer, Esther F 15 9:00.0
662 Mattingly, Bryce M 17 11:30.0
663 Miller, Ava F 16 9:00.0
664 Shouse, Layni F 15 9:00.0
Total on Team - 6

Team - Johnston Running Club

Bib No Name Gender Age Wave
665 Briggs, Cooper M 10 12:30.0
Total on Team - 1

Team - Knoxville Youth Athletics

Bib No Name Gender Age Wave
666 Bannister, Owen M 10 12:30.0
667 Bannister, Reid M 11 3:30.0
668 Burtch, Kelton M 11 3:30.0
669 Carr, Nate M 13 3:00.0
670 Crum, Robert Cade M 14 3:00.0
671 Duncanson, Cade M 11 3:30.0
672 Holladay, Nick M 10 12:30.0
673 Hurley, Liam M 9 12:30.0
674 LaPointe, Andrew M 9 12:30.0
675 Mewett, Margaret F 10 11:00.0
676 Mullins, Kensley F 9 11:00.0
677 Perez, Paxton M 10 12:30.0
678 Piper, Boone M 11 3:30.0
679 Piper, Fenn M 13 3:00.0
680 Thorpe, Braelyn F 10 11:00.0
681 Weaver, Ashlee F 13 1:00.0
682 Williams, John M 11 3:30.0
Total on Team - 17

Team - Lawrence County Christian Warr

Bib No Name Gender Age Wave
683 Bartlett, Eli M 10 12:30.0
684 Bartlett, Elizabeth F 12 2:40.0
685 Bartlett, Ellie F 14 1:30.0
686 Bartlett, Emma F 15 9:00.0
687 Bennett, Caleb M 12 3:30.0
688 Bruner, Abigail F 16 9:00.0
689 Cummings, Faith F 18 9:30.0
690 Smith, Hannah F 17 9:30.0
691 Voigtschild, Amber F 17 9:30.0
692 Voigtschild, Ben M 11 3:30.0
693 Voigtschild, Claire F 11 2:40.0
694 Voigtschild, Paige F 11 2:40.0
Total on Team - 12

Team - Louisville TigerSharks A

Bib No Name Gender Age Wave
695 Allen, Anthony M 14 2:30.0
696 Beard, Adeline F 7 9:00.0
697 Cameron, Caleb M 7 10:00.0
698 Clark, Lexi F 13 1:00.0
699 Cundiff, Caroline F 10 11:00.0
700 Cundiff, Kate F 8 9:00.0
701 Durst, Hayden M 11 3:30.0
702 Durst, Kathryn F 9 11:00.0
703 Egan, Alex F 12 2:00.0
704 Eleson, Carson M 9 12:30.0
705 Evans, Grace F 13 1:00.0
706 Farley, Finnegan M 7 10:00.0
707 Gaddis, Katelynn F 13 1:00.0
708 Goodwin, Whitman M 13 2:30.0
709 Gwaltney, Cameron M 12 3:30.0
710 Harter, Walker M 10 12:30.0
711 Harvey, Arlo M 8 10:00.0
712 Haskins, Andrew M 9 12:30.0
713 Haskins, Emery F 9 11:00.0
714 Haskins, Violet F 7 9:00.0
715 Haynes, Clark M 8 10:00.0
716 Hughes, Easton M 12 3:30.0
717 Hughes, Ellie F 9 11:00.0
718 Hurley, Cameron F 13 1:00.0
719 Hynes, Audrey F 12 2:00.0
720 Hynes, Eli M 11 3:30.0
721 Joynt, Samuel M 9 12:30.0
722 Keith, Max M 14 2:30.0
723 Kopser, Allie F 13 1:00.0
724 Lesshafft, Parker M 11 3:30.0
725 McKee, Hadley F 8 9:00.0
726 Miles, Avery F 9 11:00.0
727 Miles, Drew M 12 3:30.0
728 Mohr, Ava F 8 9:00.0
729 Mohr, Ethan M 8 10:00.0
730 Mooney, Caroline F 11 2:00.0
731 Mooney, Ella F 8 9:00.0
732 Mooney, Luke M 10 12:30.0
733 Mooney, Savannah F 12 2:00.0
734 Moore, Mckayla F 12 2:00.0
735 Morris, Bailee F 9 11:00.0
736 Morris, Taylor F 12 2:00.0
737 Morris, Trista F 12 2:00.0
738 Mshindi, Rick M 13 2:30.0
739 O�Dell, Eli M 9 12:30.0
740 Penick, Leah F 14 1:00.0
741 Piendel, Gabby F 10 11:00.0
742 Piendel, Grace F 10 11:00.0
743 Qualls, Preston M 8 10:00.0
744 Rankin, Reece F 7 9:00.0
745 Smith, Lennon M 12 3:30.0
746 Stephens, Luke M 14 2:30.0
747 Tredway, Maggie F 7 9:00.0
748 Trowell, D�anico M 13 2:30.0
749 Tunstull, Ashton M 14 2:30.0
750 Warren, Sawyer M 8 10:00.0
751 Watkins, Leo M 10 12:30.0
752 Weber, Thomas M 13 2:30.0
753 Wiseman, Amir M 9 12:30.0
754 Woeste, William M 8 10:00.0
755 Wyatt, Emerson F 13 1:00.0
756 Yaden, Kinsley F 11 2:00.0
757 Yaden, Sullivan M 12 3:30.0
758 Zutterman, Emma F 13 1:00.0
Total on Team - 64

Team - Louisville TigerSharks B

Bib No Name Gender Age Wave
759 Beard, Emily F 9 11:00.0
760 Beckley, Hayden M 13 2:30.0
761 Boguszewski, Benjamin M 11 3:30.0
762 Carrico, Emma F 11 2:00.0
763 Cravens, Riley F 11 2:00.0
764 Ennenbach, John Robert M 7 10:00.0
765 Hart, Max M 10 12:30.0
766 Hartlage, Caleb M 9 12:30.0
767 Hearn, Truett M 11 3:30.0
768 Hofmann, Egan F 10 11:00.0
769 Hofmann, Skylar F 11 2:00.0
770 Keith, Ainsley F 12 2:00.0
771 Kimmer, Samantha F 12 2:00.0
772 Lilly, Emerson F 12 2:00.0
773 Lindy, Elisabeth F 10 11:00.0
774 Lochmann, Molly F 9 11:00.0
775 Logsdon, Eli M 14 2:30.0
776 Martin, Rory F 10 11:00.0
777 Martin, Trace M 13 2:30.0
778 Metzger, Henry M 10 12:30.0
779 Mohr, Jack M 11 3:30.0
780 Morgan, Collins M 10 12:30.0
781 Morgan, Dagny F 12 2:00.0
782 Murphy, Warren M 7 10:00.0
783 Patterson, Raegan F 10 11:00.0
784 Prather, Emma Claire F 9 11:00.0
785 Reichenbach, Kiele F 10 11:00.0
786 Riddell, Lilee F 11 2:00.0
787 Schneider, Murdock M 8 10:00.0
788 Whitmer, Caleb M 12 3:30.0
789 Woeste, James M 10 12:30.0
Total on Team - 31

Team - Louisville TigerSharks C

Bib No Name Gender Age Wave
790 Angelini, Layla F 10 11:00.0
791 Carrico, Lillian F 9 11:00.0
792 Croghan, Ellie F 9 11:00.0
793 Foree, Kara F 10 11:00.0
794 Kratzer, Sadie F 10 11:00.0
795 Murphy, Veda F 10 11:00.0
796 Piascik, Aubree F 9 11:00.0
797 Whitworth, Harper F 9 11:00.0
Total on Team - 8

Team - Louisville Xtreme

Bib No Name Gender Age Wave
798 Blincoe, Zach M 15 11:00.0
799 Bumps, Andrew M 18 11:30.0
800 Dilger, Talbott M 16 11:00.0
801 Disselkamp, Spencer M 17 11:30.0
802 Garcia, Dominic M 16 11:00.0
803 Hindorff, Tristan M 15 11:00.0
804 Maier, Joey M 16 11:00.0
805 Napier, Luke M 17 11:30.0
806 Prewitt, Preston M 16 11:00.0
807 Sautel, Ty M 18 11:30.0
808 Schadt, Callahan M 18 11:30.0
809 Terkhorn, Brodie M 14 3:00.0
Total on Team - 12

Team - Monroe Milers

Bib No Name Gender Age Wave
810 Bloniarz, Viktoria F 14 1:30.0
811 Childress, Colton M 9 12:30.0
812 Childress, Harper F 11 2:40.0
813 Childress, Kinsey F 15 9:00.0
814 Coury, Anna F 12 2:40.0
815 Devoy, William M 11 3:30.0
816 Garner, Gabi F 13 1:30.0
817 Gill, Everett M 14 3:00.0
818 Gill, Josiah M 8 10:00.0
819 Gill, Lydia F 10 11:00.0
820 Gill, Simon M 3 12:00.0
821 LaPrad, Grace F 15 9:00.0
822 McNamara, Aileen F 11 2:40.0
823 Rister, Kayln F 11 2:40.0
824 Stanislawski, Jake M 13 3:00.0
825 Stull, Dylan M 13 3:00.0
826 Stull, Meredith F 15 9:00.0
827 Totten, Caleb M 13 3:00.0
828 Totten, Phineas M 10 12:30.0
829 Totten, Rosemary F 8 9:00.0
830 Woelkers, Megan F 13 1:30.0
Total on Team - 21

Team - Multisport Madness Triathlon T

Bib No Name Gender Age Wave
831 Buchanan, Camille F 18 9:30.0
832 Buchanan, Jenna F 16 9:00.0
833 Buchanan, John M 15 11:00.0
834 Cravens, Owen M 17 11:30.0
835 Pansegrau, Lauren F 17 9:30.0
836 Ruff, Naomi F 16 9:00.0
837 Welch, Evan F 18 9:30.0
Total on Team - 7

Team - Nashville Youth Athletics

Bib No Name Gender Age Wave
838 Ally, Miles M 17 11:30.0
839 Ally, Simon M 12 3:30.0
840 Arender, Thomas M 14 3:00.0
841 Bacchetta, Annamaria F 14 1:00.0
842 Baker, Maggie F 12 2:40.0
843 Banovac, Lauren F 13 1:00.0
844 Banovac, Lia F 13 1:00.0
845 Bergsrud, Dane M 12 3:30.0
846 Boling, Wyatt M 12 3:30.0
847 Bonadies, Catherine F 12 2:40.0
848 Bowen, Lily F 14 1:00.0
849 Brame-Goldthwaite, Aurora F 12 2:40.0
850 Brame-Goldthwaite, Sophia F 14 1:00.0
851 Caden, Durrough M 17 11:30.0
852 Cothran, Annabelle F 16 9:00.0
853 Craddock, London M 17 11:30.0
854 Eden, Ty M 12 3:30.0
855 Eveland, Sebastian M 11 3:30.0
856 Faircloth, Eli M 15 11:00.0
857 Fysh, Connor M 12 3:30.0
858 Guillamondegui, Gabe M 11 3:30.0
859 Gunn, Harper F 12 2:40.0
860 Hebert, Griffin M 15 11:00.0
861 Henson, Connor M 17 11:30.0
862 Johnson, Will M 17 11:30.0
863 Lorenz, Alexander M 17 11:30.0
864 Miller, Abby F 14 1:00.0
865 Miller, Presley F 13 1:00.0
866 Murphy, Emma F 16 9:00.0
867 Neeley, Annalee F 15 9:00.0
868 Pineda, Knight M 13 3:00.0
869 Potter, Sarah F 12 2:40.0
870 Ramer, Miles M 14 3:00.0
871 Scannapieco, Jonah M 13 3:00.0
872 Scannapieco, Luc M 9 12:30.0
873 Slattery, Maggie F 12 2:40.0
874 Smith, Sean M 16 11:00.0
875 Thompson, Luke M 15 11:00.0
876 Watkins, Cecilia F 12 2:40.0
877 Whitt, Grace F 8 9:00.0
878 Whitt, Mercy F 11 2:40.0
Total on Team - 41

Team - Nashville Youth Athletics B

Bib No Name Gender Age Wave
879 Cox, Kinslee F 11 2:00.0
880 Neeley, Sophie F 12 2:00.0
Total on Team - 2

Team - Nittany Track and Field

Bib No Name Gender Age Wave
881 Endres, Sam M 14 3:00.0
882 Fedkin, Kristina F 11 2:40.0
883 Gasper, Jonathan M 10 12:30.0
884 Maguire, Neil M 14 3:00.0
885 Selber, Avery M 14 3:00.0
886 Selber, Griffin M 14 3:00.0
Total on Team - 6

Team - North Union Intermediate Cross

Bib No Name Gender Age Wave
887 Ardrey, Philip M 12 4:00.0
888 Chadwell, Drew M 11 4:00.0
889 Colwell, Laela F 12 2:40.0
890 Golinghorst, Lexi F 12 2:40.0
891 Hoover, Jack M 11 4:00.0
892 Leavitt, Max M 12 4:00.0
893 Lindsey, Gabby F 12 2:40.0
894 Marlette, Mack M 11 4:00.0
895 Mask, Morgan F 11 2:40.0
896 McElroy, Chloe F 9 11:00.0
897 McElroy, Kailin F 11 2:40.0
898 Meyer, Zach M 12 4:00.0
899 Plouck, Felix M 11 4:00.0
900 Smith, Allana F 10 11:00.0
901 Smith, Colton M 10 12:30.0
Total on Team - 15

Team - Northeast Striders

Bib No Name Gender Age Wave
902 Bamba, Noah M 11 4:00.0
903 Barrett, Molly F 12 2:00.0
904 Barrett, Ryan M 16 11:00.0
905 Basa, Alexa F 8 9:00.0
906 Basa, Ava F 11 2:00.0
907 Basa, Rafael M 11 4:00.0
908 Bitner, Asher M 13 2:30.0
909 Bitner, Benjamin M 13 2:30.0
910 Brown, Aniyah F 12 2:00.0
911 Brown, Caleb M 10 12:30.0
912 Caudill, Savion M 15 11:00.0
913 Clarkson, Allie F 16 9:00.0
914 Claunch, Josiah M 15 11:00.0
915 Claunch, Samuel M 11 4:00.0
916 Eaton, Ava F 11 2:00.0
917 Eaton, RJ M 6 10:00.0
918 Ellis, Dylan M 15 11:00.0
919 Ellis, Hannah F 17 9:30.0
920 Ellis, Mason M 9 12:30.0
921 Foster, Gabby F 10 11:00.0
922 Foster, Kristina F 15 9:00.0
923 Green, Zion M 11 4:00.0
924 Haines, Sarah F 10 11:00.0
925 Henderson, Chernet M 13 2:30.0
926 Henderson, Tedi M 14 2:30.0
927 Herbig, Samuel M 14 2:30.0
928 Huang, Millie F 10 11:00.0
929 Jones, Elizabeth F 9 11:00.0
930 Kendall, Emma F 13 1:00.0
931 King, Kelsey F 16 9:00.0
932 Leef, Janna F 17 9:30.0
933 Manley, Alli F 17 9:30.0
934 Montgomery, Esther F 9 11:00.0
935 Oetken, Eli M 14 2:30.0
936 Oetken, Jude M 8 10:00.0
937 Price, Madison F 12 2:00.0
938 Rizzo, Mason M 15 11:00.0
939 Rodriguez, Domanick M 13 2:30.0
940 Rodriguez, Matthew M 8 10:00.0
941 Rodriguez, Mia F 10 11:00.0
942 Sanders, Kate F 9 11:00.0
943 Stamper, Kennedy F 12 2:00.0
944 Thornton, Sadie F 10 11:00.0
945 Zausch, James M 8 10:00.0
946 Zausch, Oliver M 11 4:00.0
Total on Team - 45

Team - Northern Illinois Shockwaves T

Bib No Name Gender Age Wave
947 Connors, Aidan M 12 3:30.0
948 Davis, Jalen M 14 3:00.0
949 Deering, Molly F 13 1:30.0
950 DeWitt, Lydia F 11 2:00.0
951 DeWitt, Madelyn F 10 11:00.0
952 Freese, Caughnery M 14 3:00.0
953 Freese, Lorelai F 9 11:00.0
954 Hass, Tessa F 8 12:00.0
955 Hass, Tyler M 10 12:30.0
956 Kehl, Danielle F 9 11:00.0
957 Kohlmeier, Elias M 7 10:00.0
958 Sostre, Bendicion M 9 12:30.0
959 Sostre, Ezekiel M 6 12:00.0
960 Voight, Grace F 11 2:00.0
961 Yoder, Chloe F 16 9:00.0
962 Yoder, Josh M 14 3:00.0
963 Zabel, Alexander M 12 3:30.0
Total on Team - 17

Team - OC Wolfpack

Bib No Name Gender Age Wave
964 Bassett, Kynzlie F 16 9:00.0
965 Brockelsby, David M 11 4:00.0
966 Byers, Nicky M 12 4:00.0
967 Eger, Michael M 14 3:00.0
968 Fawbush, Tula F 14 1:30.0
969 Fusner, Amber F 14 1:30.0
970 Heffner, Ella F 14 1:30.0
971 Hefner, Jenna F 12 2:40.0
972 Holton, Arlen M 13 3:00.0
973 Holton, George M 11 4:00.0
974 Koetter, Kenzie F 12 2:40.0
975 McIntyre, Ailey F 15 9:00.0
976 McIntyre, Rory M 15 11:00.0
977 Nay, Kaylee F 14 1:30.0
978 Neal, Emi F 12 2:40.0
979 Tichenor, Gus M 16 11:00.0
980 Wagner, Randy M 17 11:30.0
981 Wayland, Lucy F 11 2:40.0
982 Wendel, Grace F 14 1:30.0
983 Whitlock, Matthew M 14 3:00.0
Total on Team - 20

Team - Ohio Elite Cross Country

Bib No Name Gender Age Wave
984 Easterwood, Chloe F 10 11:00.0
985 Easterwood, Lexie F 10 11:00.0
986 Hensel, Olivia F 11 2:40.0
987 Koch, Kami F 11 2:40.0
988 Meachman, Reese F 10 11:00.0
989 Messmer, Kaitlyn F 9 11:00.0
990 Ritzler, Aubrey F 9 11:00.0
991 Ruhe, Madisyn F 9 11:00.0
992 Stanek, Andrew M 11 3:30.0
993 Stauffer, Brooklyn F 12 2:40.0
994 Stauffer, Emily F 10 11:00.0
Total on Team - 11

Team - P23 Family Racing

Bib No Name Gender Age Wave
995 McKenzie*, Charlize-Trinit F 14 1:30.0
Total on Team - 1

Team - Park Place Christian Academy

Bib No Name Gender Age Wave
996 Adams, Colton M 12 3:30.0
997 Anderson, Blake M 14 3:00.0
998 Arnold, Lexi F 13 1:30.0
999 Atkinson, Christopher M 15 11:00.0
1000 Atkinson, Evan M 15 11:00.0
1001 Fitzgerald, TY M 12 3:30.0
1002 Holm, Alex M 12 3:30.0
1003 Polk, Lyndi F 14 1:30.0
1004 Scallorn, Annmarie F 15 9:00.0
1005 Scallorn, Zeke M 12 3:30.0
1006 Singletary, Drew M 13 3:00.0
Total on Team - 11

Team - River Ridge Youth Track

Bib No Name Gender Age Wave
1007 Carlson, Mavrick M 7 10:00.0
1008 Dahlhauser, Grant M 14 3:00.0
1009 Dampier, Mariah F 9 11:00.0
1010 Dampier, Rance M 13 3:00.0
1011 Fenton, Faira F 13 1:30.0
1012 Guifarro-Baker, Arlette F 12 2:40.0
1013 Liska, Maria F 14 1:30.0
1014 Liska, Patrik M 14 3:00.0
1015 May, Kellen M 10 12:30.0
1016 Roberts, Alyssa F 13 1:30.0
1017 Rudolph, Joseph M 9 12:30.0
1018 Scarbrough, Jordan F 13 1:30.0
1019 Sewczwicz, Kyle M 9 12:30.0
1020 Sewczwicz, Ryan M 14 3:00.0
1021 Sobrevilla, Nikky F 12 2:40.0
1022 Williams, Matthew M 10 12:30.0
Total on Team - 16

Team - Seven Locks Running Club

Bib No Name Gender Age Wave
1023 Alvarado, Davie M 12 3:30.0
1024 Aschenbach, Clara F 9 11:00.0
1025 Avalos - Restrepo, Nicolas M 12 3:30.0
1026 Avalos - Restrepo, Sebastian M 12 3:30.0
1027 Campbell, Caden M 13 3:00.0
1028 Cremers, Joseph M 13 3:00.0
1029 Datch, Abigail F 7 9:00.0
1030 Datch, Charlie M 13 3:00.0
1031 Datch, Ella Rose F 10 11:00.0
1032 Datch, Jenna F 10 11:00.0
1033 Heilman, Owen M 11 3:30.0
1034 Lavelle, Dario M 11 3:30.0
1035 Love, Grace F 9 11:00.0
1036 Pereda, Sergio M 11 3:30.0
1037 Porto, Stella F 10 11:00.0
1038 Waterman, Emma F 9 11:00.0
Total on Team - 16

Team - Simpson Academy

Bib No Name Gender Age Wave
1039 Carter, Carson F 15 9:00.0
1040 Grubbs, Mary Madelyn F 16 9:00.0
1041 Grubbs, Sophie F 12 2:40.0
1042 Martin, Thomas M 12 3:30.0
1043 Overstreet, Emma F 15 9:00.0
1044 Welch, Kinsley F 14 1:30.0
Total on Team - 6

Team - SIRC

Bib No Name Gender Age Wave
1045 Agee, Emma F 13 1:30.0
1046 Belcher, Corre M 13 2:30.0
1047 Brock, Hannah F 11 2:40.0
1048 Brock, Jack M 10 12:30.0
1049 Bush, Jett M 6 10:00.0
1050 Caple, Gracie F 9 11:00.0
1051 Cockerill, Natalyn F 11 2:40.0
1052 Collins, Jackson M 8 10:00.0
1053 Edwards III, George M 11 4:00.0
1054 Fleming, William M 14 2:30.0
1055 Frantz, Waylon M 5 12:00.0
1056 Goforth, Sybil F 5 12:00.0
1057 Goforth, Wade M 9 12:30.0
1058 Groves, Ziryn M 10 12:30.0
1059 Haag, Decker M 10 12:30.0
1060 Haag, Romy F 7 9:00.0
1061 Harper, Jada F 10 11:00.0
1062 Hieatt, Madisyn F 6 9:00.0
1063 Hopf, Oliver M 6 10:00.0
1064 Hopf, Olivia F 9 11:00.0
1065 Hopf, Olsen M 5 12:00.0
1066 Hopf, Owen M 8 10:00.0
1067 Johnson, David M 11 4:00.0
1068 Jones, Jenah F 13 1:30.0
1069 Kahafer, Hunter M 11 4:00.0
1070 Kahafer, Lily F 12 2:40.0
1071 Kahl, Alyssa F 13 1:30.0
1072 Kirkman, Sophia F 13 1:30.0
1073 Kolvoord, Makenzie F 14 1:30.0
1074 Kolvoord, Parker M 5 12:00.0
1075 Mader, Kynlee F 12 2:40.0
1076 Mahan, Elizabeth F 12 2:40.0
1077 Marcum, Bryce M 12 4:00.0
1078 McAllister, Elizabeth F 6 9:00.0
1079 Middleton, Cheyenne F 14 1:30.0
1080 Popp, Emilynn F 8 9:00.0
1081 Porter, Analeigh F 10 11:00.0
1082 Porter, Ariella F 6 9:00.0
1083 Porter, Nahum M 8 10:00.0
1084 Riddle, Jack M 8 10:00.0
1085 Riddle, Lyla F 8 9:00.0
1086 Riley, Cheyenne F 11 2:40.0
1087 Riley, Grady M 9 12:30.0
1088 Roberts, Danielle F 16 9:00.0
1089 Rouse, Alec M 12 4:00.0
1090 Seymour, Vanessa F 16 9:00.0
1091 Siefring, Isabella F 10 11:00.0
1092 Smith, Nolan M 8 10:00.0
1093 Smith, Weston M 6 10:00.0
1094 Stumler, Loralei F 9 11:00.0
Total on Team - 50

Team - Southern Indiana Catholic

Bib No Name Gender Age Wave
1095 Applewhite, Elizabeth F 12 2:40.0
1096 Archer, Lilly F 11 2:40.0
1097 Archer, Olivia F 7 9:00.0
1098 Bartholomai, Adam M 15 11:00.0
1099 Basham, Adam M 13 3:00.0
1100 Basham, Chandler M 8 10:00.0
1101 Brown, Jake M 14 3:00.0
1102 Browning, Hailey F 12 2:40.0
1103 Chisman, Wyatt M 13 3:00.0
1104 Dykes, Amelia F 12 2:40.0
1105 Ferree, Landon M 10 12:30.0
1106 Gray, Steven M 14 3:00.0
1107 Hamm, Lucas M 11 4:00.0
1108 Kelly, Ben M 16 11:00.0
1109 Kelly, Drew M 14 3:00.0
1110 McGuire, Braden M 14 3:00.0
1111 McGuire, Liam M 8 10:00.0
1112 Murawski, Bella F 10 11:00.0
1113 Pearce, Claudia F 14 1:30.0
1114 Upton, Molly F 11 2:40.0
Total on Team - 20

Team - St. Louis Blazers

Bib No Name Gender Age Wave
1115 Beatty, Aaliyah F 7 9:00.0
1116 Beatty, Warnicke M 10 12:30.0
1117 Durnin, Calpurnia F 13 1:30.0
1118 Franklin, Hank M 9 12:30.0
1119 Granillo, Yosef M 11 4:00.0
1120 Hosack, Cody M 11 4:00.0
1121 Lack, Atticus M 10 12:30.0
1122 Lack, Brighton M 10 12:30.0
1123 Martin, Reese F 13 1:30.0
1124 McKenzie, Mary F 13 1:30.0
1125 Meek, Haley F 13 1:30.0
1126 Pesek, Alec M 11 4:00.0
1127 Rauls, Joseph M 12 4:00.0
1128 Rauls, Ty M 11 4:00.0
1129 Wamsley, James M 13 3:00.0
1130 Zenker, Annie F 9 11:00.0
1131 Zes, Vivienne F 8 9:00.0
Total on Team - 17

Team - St. Mary

Bib No Name Gender Age Wave
1132 Ashford, Trey M 9 12:30.0
1133 Ault, Ben M 7 10:00.0
1134 Ault, Gabby F 12 2:40.0
1135 Ault, Maddie F 10 11:00.0
1136 Lea, Lucas M 10 12:30.0
Total on Team - 5

Team - Team 901 A

Bib No Name Gender Age Wave
1137 Bogda, Adelaide F 14 1:00.0
1138 Boles, Maui F 13 1:00.0
1139 Bondurant, Olivia F 12 2:40.0
1140 Bruce, Cara F 13 1:00.0
1141 Burkett, Hayes M 11 3:30.0
1142 Chandler, Savannah F 13 1:00.0
1143 Cline, Brennan M 12 3:30.0
1144 Cooper, Nathan M 14 3:00.0
1145 Edwards, Joe M 13 3:00.0
1146 Ellen, Burkett F 13 1:00.0
1147 Freire, Avala F 12 2:40.0
1148 Fyfe, Houston M 11 3:30.0
1149 Giffing, Benjamin M 12 3:30.0
1150 Harrison, Randall M 13 3:00.0
1151 Haynes, Avonlea F 11 2:40.0
1152 Hinote, Palmer M 14 3:00.0
1153 Jessop, Martha Kate F 12 2:40.0
1154 Joyner, Carter M 13 3:00.0
1155 Lang, Ava F 13 1:00.0
1156 Laurenzi, John M 14 3:00.0
1157 Mckenna, Evelyn F 12 2:40.0
1158 Nash, Scarlett F 13 1:00.0
1159 Plumley, Frank M 12 3:30.0
1160 Roper, Jacob M 12 3:30.0
1161 Roper, Sierra F 9 11:00.0
1162 Rouse, Ben M 14 3:00.0
1163 Sayle, Mary Ellis F 12 2:40.0
1164 Spiceland, Porter M 13 3:00.0
1165 Stockdale, Ava F 13 1:00.0
1166 Stuart, Mack M 12 3:30.0
Total on Team - 30

Team - Team 901 B

Bib No Name Gender Age Wave
1167 Amick, Jackson M 12 3:30.0
1168 Crescionne, Aspen F 13 1:30.0
1169 Munz, Evie F 14 1:30.0
1170 Neas, Chase M 12 3:30.0
1171 Stubblefield, Ethan M 12 3:30.0
1172 Thomas, Demetri M 11 3:30.0
1173 Tognetti, Grayson M 12 3:30.0
1174 Toussaint, Adeline F 14 1:30.0
Total on Team - 8

Team - Team Fusion

Bib No Name Gender Age Wave
1175 BARNES, AMELIA F 13 1:30.0
1176 GAZAVE, BENJAMIN M 13 2:30.0
1177 HALL, DALLAS M 15 11:00.0
1178 JACKSON, MARIA F 18 9:30.0
1179 JONES, SOPHIA F 11 2:40.0
1180 LEDFORD, ADAM M 13 2:30.0
1181 Mendoza, Jesus M 13 2:30.0
1182 Perraut, Bryce M 13 2:30.0
1183 Perraut, Grant M 11 3:30.0
1184 ROGERS, HUNTER M 13 2:30.0
1185 WILSON, BEN M 12 3:30.0
Total on Team - 11

Team - Team Kentucky

Bib No Name Gender Age Wave
1186 Ashby, Thomas M 16 11:00.0
1187 Bennett, Samuel M 18 11:30.0
1188 Bickett, Makayla F 13 1:00.0
1189 Bourne, Allison F 17 9:30.0
1190 Bowling, Caleb M 8 10:00.0
1191 Bowling, Garrett M 9 12:30.0
1192 Brady, Dakota M 18 11:30.0
1193 Brittian, Christiana F 16 9:00.0
1194 Brooks, Houston M 14 2:30.0
1195 Cammack, Tyler M 11 3:30.0
1196 Campbell, Meredith F 14 1:00.0
1197 Cargould, Elle F 12 2:00.0
1198 Cavanaugh, Austin M 15 11:00.0
1199 Cecil, Tori F 17 9:30.0
1200 Crouch, Emma F 8 9:00.0
1201 Crume, Jackson M 15 11:00.0
1202 Day, Isabella F 12 2:00.0
1203 DESILVEY, CASEY M 13 2:30.0
1204 Driver, Dustin M 18 11:30.0
1205 Egleston, Ariah F 14 1:00.0
1206 Egleston, Autumn F 14 1:00.0
1207 fairbanks, jared M 13 2:30.0
1208 Greene, Nathaniel M 11 3:30.0
1209 Gugel, Jamie F 13 1:00.0
1210 Haddle, Brady M 11 3:30.0
1211 Haentschke, EMe F 11 2:00.0
1212 Hernandez, Ava F 13 1:00.0
1213 Hernandez, Kylie F 15 9:00.0
1214 Higbee, Sienna F 12 2:00.0
1215 Holmes, Lincoln M 8 10:00.0
1216 Hon, Cooper M 14 2:30.0
1217 Hood, Harper F 7 9:00.0
1218 Hoyes, Lane M 17 11:30.0
1219 Jackson, Cole M 18 11:30.0
1220 Janes, Caroline F 15 9:00.0
1221 Jenson, Makenna F 15 9:00.0
1222 Jessee, Landon M 10 12:30.0
1223 Johnson, Ryleigh F 14 1:00.0
1224 Keller, Kate F 17 9:30.0
1225 Kinsey, Ben M 18 11:30.0
1226 Kitchens, Carson M 18 11:30.0
1227 Kitchens, Megan F 16 9:00.0
1228 Koon, Drew M 12 3:30.0
1229 Lykins, Brody M 12 3:30.0
1230 Lykins, Shelby F 10 11:00.0
1231 Marcum, Tanner M 14 2:30.0
1232 Masters, Brady M 16 11:00.0
1233 Moran, Alexis F 11 2:00.0
1234 Mutuse, Williammichael M 9 12:30.0
1235 Parker, Sadie F 11 2:00.0
1236 Patel, Adam M 15 11:00.0
1237 Ransdell, Ethan M 16 11:00.0
1238 Ransdell, Jack M 12 3:30.0
1239 Revo, Bryce M 14 2:30.0
1240 Reynolds, Amilya F 14 1:00.0
1241 REYNOLDS, JENNA F 16 9:00.0
1242 Riley, Maddie F 17 9:30.0
1243 Simpson, Bethany F 15 9:00.0
1244 Spalding, Carlyn F 18 9:30.0
1245 Stanko, Rose F 11 2:00.0
1246 Stanko, Will M 15 11:00.0
1247 Sugie, Riku M 14 2:30.0
1248 Theriot, Jude M 16 11:00.0
1249 Vance, Ethan M 17 11:30.0
1250 West, Chloe F 17 9:30.0
1251 Williams, Scarlettann F 12 2:00.0
1252 Yates, Kobey M 13 2:30.0
Total on Team - 67

Team - Team Kentucky B

Bib No Name Gender Age Wave
1253 Abel, Marcus M 18 11:30.0
1254 Brock, Nolan M 14 3:00.0
1255 Bryant, Damon M 16 11:00.0
1256 Childress, Stetson M 18 11:30.0
1257 Clark, Nicholas M 18 11:30.0
1258 Coleman, Brody M 15 11:00.0
1259 Dale, Lief M 13 3:00.0
1260 Hughes, Jackson M 18 11:30.0
1261 Hunter, Amelia F 11 2:40.0
1262 Lamb, Carter M 15 11:00.0
1263 Mattingly, Cameron M 17 11:30.0
1264 Mutuse, Kyamarra F 12 2:40.0
1265 Ngetich, Alexis F 12 2:40.0
1266 Nunn, Dalton M 18 11:30.0
1267 Rogers, Noah M 17 11:30.0
1268 Tapscott, Jacob M 16 11:00.0
1269 Walters, Elijah M 17 11:30.0
Total on Team - 17

Team - Team Kentucky C

Bib No Name Gender Age Wave
1270 Cummins, Nicholas M 17 11:30.0
1271 Egleston, Trad M 17 11:30.0
1272 Reed, Aidan M 18 11:30.0
Total on Team - 3

Team - Tri-J Jets

Bib No Name Gender Age Wave
1273 Junig, Noelle F 15 9:00.0
Total on Team - 1

Team - Triple Threat Racing

Bib No Name Gender Age Wave
1274 McCullough, Josiah M 16 9:00.0
Total on Team - 1

Team - Unattached

Bib No Name Gender Age Wave
1275 Adkins, Baylee F 18 9:30.0
1276 Alexander, Joy F 16 9:00.0
1277 Allen, Junior M 14 2:30.0
1278 Allen, Presley F 14 1:30.0
1279 Awasthi, Aarav M 11 4:00.0
1280 Awasthi, Isha F 9 11:00.0
1281 Barlow, Broden M 14 2:30.0
1282 Barton, Hailey F 8 9:00.0
1283 Bell, Caden M 15 11:00.0
1284 Bell, Sophia F 7 9:00.0
1285 Bernis, Nancy F 8 9:00.0
1286 Beymer, Lawson M 16 11:00.0
1287 Blair, Morgan F 13 1:30.0
1288 Boyer, Maggie F 12 2:00.0
1289 Breuer, Ava F 13 1:30.0
1290 Brindley, Mikal M 14 2:30.0
1291 Brunney, Tyler M 13 2:30.0
1292 Burchell, Miles M 7 10:00.0
1293 Burchett, Grayson M 8 10:00.0
1294 Burchett, Raelyn F 7 9:00.0
1295 Busen, Gabriel M 9 12:30.0
1296 Busen, Jonah M 11 4:00.0
1297 Busen, Maddox M 6 10:00.0
1298 Bush, Eliza F 14 1:30.0
1299 Calcagno, Hayden F 11 2:00.0
1300 Campbell, Samuel M 15 11:00.0
1301 Carney, Peyton M 14 2:30.0
1302 Carr, Rowan M 11 4:00.0
1303 Caskey, Chasen M 12 4:00.0
1304 Caskey, Dashtyn M 8 10:00.0
1305 Caskey, Jett M 5 12:00.0
1306 Caskey, Myla F 3 12:00.0
1307 Clark*, Maddi F 16 9:00.0
1308 Clayton, Bryce M 17 11:30.0
1309 Cook, Kelly F 12 2:00.0
1310 Cook, Lorelai F 8 9:00.0
1311 Cook, Lucy F 14 1:30.0
1312 Craanen, Christian M 11 4:00.0
1313 Craanen, Nathaniel M 14 2:30.0
1314 Cross, Luke M 16 11:00.0
1315 Cubbison, Kylee F 17 9:30.0
1316 Daubenmier, Carson M 10 12:30.0
1317 Davis, Theodore M 14 2:30.0
1318 Dawahare, Anna F 11 2:00.0
1319 Day, Hailey F 18 9:30.0
1320 DeFeyter, Damian M 16 11:00.0
1321 Dennison, Billy M 14 2:30.0
1322 Dennison, Blake M 6 10:00.0
1323 Dennison, Savannah F 16 9:00.0
1324 DePestel, Hannah F 10 11:00.0
1325 Dollar, Sophia F 12 2:00.0
1326 Domke, Clara F 6 9:00.0
1327 Domke, Dylan M 8 10:00.0
1328 Duncan, Ayla F 9 11:00.0
1329 Earlywine*, Adler M 8 10:00.0
1330 Endress, Emma F 15 9:00.0
1331 Erbach, Hope F 17 9:30.0
1332 Erbach, Kendal F 13 1:30.0
1333 Ferrell, Faye Scott F 11 2:00.0
1334 Ferrell, Leigh F 14 1:30.0
1335 Finley, Grace F 15 9:00.0
1336 Finley, Noah M 17 11:30.0
1337 Friesen, Alice F 12 2:00.0
1338 Gaddis, Colton M 7 10:00.0
1339 Garrison, Molly F 12 2:00.0
1340 Garver, Anna F 13 1:30.0
1341 Gilbert, Chloe F 18 9:30.0
1342 Gottesman, TJ M 13 2:30.0
1343 Groff, Ryan M 14 2:30.0
1344 Gross, Laila F 16 9:00.0
1345 Gula, Veronica F 14 1:30.0
1346 Gunter, Chloe F 17 9:30.0
1347 Haberstroh, Dathan M 9 12:30.0
1348 Hall, Matthew M 14 2:30.0
1349 Hallford, Evan M 12 4:00.0
1350 Harris, John M 12 4:00.0
1351 Harris, Kenneth M 9 12:30.0
1352 Hawkins, Alana F 12 2:00.0
1353 Hawkins, Isaias M 10 12:30.0
1354 Hayes, Connor M 17 11:30.0
1355 Higgins, Kaidon M 13 2:30.0
1356 Irish, Anna F 12 2:00.0
1357 Johnson, Koen M 6 12:00.0
1358 Johnson, Mattthew M 17 11:30.0
1359 Kadluboski, Joseph M 15 11:00.0
1360 King, Katrina F 17 9:30.0
1361 Klingenberg, Dylan M 14 2:30.0
1362 Koller, Henry M 12 4:00.0
1363 Kunkel, Kinley F 16 9:00.0
1364 Lafountain, Isabella F 12 2:00.0
1365 Lainez, Dylan M 16 11:00.0
1366 Lammers, Layla F 16 9:00.0
1367 Lange, Jeffrey M 14 2:30.0
1368 Lavinder, Elizabeth F 15 9:00.0
1369 Livingston, Kaylie F 11 2:00.0
1370 Livingston, Lanen M 12 4:00.0
1371 Madden, Thomas M 17 11:30.0
1372 Mallady, Akash M 16 11:00.0
1373 Mansour, Joe M 12 4:00.0
1374 Maraman, Eli M 15 11:00.0
1375 Matyus, Bela M 13 2:30.0
1376 Maynard, Julia F 14 1:30.0
1377 McDougall, Gabriel M 15 11:00.0
1378 Mcelwee, Christopher M 8 10:00.0
1379 Mcginn, Joey M 14 2:30.0
1380 McKillop, Jacob M 10 12:30.0
1381 McKillop, Joseph M 10 12:30.0
1382 McKillop, Noah M 8 2:30.0
1383 McKillop, Noah M 8 10:00.0
1384 Mead*, Parker M 12 4:00.0
1385 Meserve, Ellen F 9 11:00.0
1386 Meserve, Emmitt M 11 4:00.0
1387 Mize, Tessa F 11 2:00.0
1388 Moehl, Thomas M 9 12:30.0
1389 Moore, Addison F 12 2:00.0
1390 Mullan, Logan M 13 2:30.0
1391 Murphy, Mary F 16 9:00.0
1392 Nestle, Addison F 13 1:30.0
1393 Nevitt, Juliana F 15 9:00.0
1394 Noah, Donevan M 10 12:30.0
1395 Noble, Coen M 11 4:00.0
1396 Ortega, Toniel M 13 2:30.0
1397 Osborne, Carly F 8 9:00.0
1398 Patel, Aanya F 8 9:00.0
1399 Petrovic, Michael M 15 11:00.0
1400 Piccirillo, Michael M 14 2:30.0
1401 Proctor, Lauren F 16 9:00.0
1402 Railey, Kieleigh F 12 2:00.0
1403 Raish, Elka F 4 12:00.0
1404 Raish, Ella F 9 11:00.0
1405 Raish, Elsa F 6 9:00.0
1406 Raish, Emma F 11 2:00.0
1407 Regennitter, Ben M 14 2:30.0
1408 Reinhart, Mark M 10 12:30.0
1409 Reith, Sean M 11 4:00.0
1410 Rementelas, Dimitrios M 10 12:30.0
1411 Rementelas, Ioannis M 10 12:30.0
1412 Retzke, Campbell F 11 2:00.0
1413 Roberts, Grace F 13 1:30.0
1414 Robinson, Anyla F 11 2:00.0
1415 Robinson, Luke M 17 11:30.0
1416 Rodbro, Lucia F 13 1:30.0
1417 Sabo, Ada F 16 9:00.0
1418 Shaver, Samantha F 14 1:30.0
1419 Shearer, Wyatt Bridger M 11 4:00.0
1420 Smith, Gideon M 11 4:00.0
1421 Smith, Greta F 9 11:00.0
1422 Smith, Keegan M 14 2:30.0
1423 Smith, Riley M 18 11:30.0
1424 Snyder, Ella F 11 2:00.0
1425 Spain, Alexandra F 9 11:00.0
1426 Stanley, Jonah M 18 11:30.0
1427 Stinson, Caleb M 17 11:30.0
1428 Stinson, Noah M 17 11:30.0
1429 Sunderhaus, Kaitlyn F 14 1:30.0
1430 Swanson, Eyre M 14 2:30.0
1431 Sychareune, Kyrian F 12 2:00.0
1432 Szafran, Charles M 8 10:00.0
1433 Szafran, Katelyn F 8 9:00.0
1434 Taylor, Ayden M 11 4:00.0
1435 Terrett, Samuel M 17 11:30.0
1436 Underwood, Jack M 16 11:00.0
1437 Van Laeken, Auden M 17 11:30.0
1438 Vela, Emely F 17 9:30.0
1439 Wagner, Victor M 11 4:00.0
1440 Walden, Hailey F 12 2:00.0
1441 Westrick, Brennen M 11 4:00.0
1442 Westrick, Bristol F 8 9:00.0
1443 Williams, Jonathon M 15 11:00.0
1444 Yazell, John Taylor M 12 4:00.0
1445 Yingling, Ella F 13 1:30.0
1446 Zirkelbach, Alexander M 10 12:30.0
1447 Zirkelbach, Patrick M 7 10:00.0
Total on Team - 173

Team - Unattached E

Bib No Name Gender Age Wave
1448 Boone, Joseph M 16 11:00.0
1449 Buckingham, Riley F 15 9:00.0
1450 Cooper, Christopher M 14 3:00.0
1451 Feitl, Sydney F 16 9:00.0
1452 Henderson, Emma F 15 9:00.0
1453 Henson, Toby M 17 11:30.0
1454 Henson, Tucker M 15 11:00.0
1455 Hernandez, Andres M 15 11:00.0
1456 Powers, Nate M 15 11:00.0
1457 Rock, Caleb M 14 3:00.0
1458 Rogers, Ellie F 13 1:00.0
1459 Wickenheiser, Noah M 18 11:30.0
Total on Team - 12

Team - Unattached H

Bib No Name Gender Age Wave
1460 Balbach, Elijah M 12 4:00.0
1461 Carnes, Keaton M 11 4:00.0
1462 Haas, Brandon M 13 3:00.0
1463 Kerzee, Tyler M 14 3:00.0
1464 Newman, Scout F 12 2:40.0
1465 Sardinas, Hunter M 13 3:00.0
1466 York, Kennedy F 12 2:40.0
Total on Team - 7

Team - Unattached I

Bib No Name Gender Age Wave
1467 Baker, Ian M 14 2:30.0
1468 Chin, Trey M 14 2:30.0
1469 Copeland, Cade M 13 2:30.0
1470 Ferkowicz, Aaron M 14 2:30.0
Total on Team - 4

Team - UnattachedTC

Bib No Name Gender Age Wave
1471 Ballesteros, Kendyl F 15 9:00.0
1472 Christensen, Buzz M 13 2:30.0
1473 Fomby, Gabrielle F 15 9:00.0
1474 Gago, Forrest M 14 2:30.0
1475 Megibben, Jeannette F 14 1:30.0
1476 Russell, Elijah M 15 11:00.0
1477 Shalash, Hannah F 15 9:00.0
1478 VanDemark, Reeve M 17 11:30.0
1479 Walton, Leo M 17 11:30.0
1480 Yockey, Kaycie F 14 1:30.0
Total on Team - 10

Team - Valley Running Club

Bib No Name Gender Age Wave
1481 Allen, Gabe M 14 3:00.0
1482 Areheart, Bear M 6 10:00.0
1483 Areheart, Carolina F 12 2:00.0
1484 Areheart, Scout M 8 10:00.0
1485 Areheart, West M 8 10:00.0
1486 Busch, Lindy M 8 10:00.0
1487 Busch, Marley M 10 12:30.0
1488 Carroll, Elijah M 10 12:30.0
1489 Case, Patty F 10 11:00.0
1490 Cissna, Emma F 11 2:00.0
1491 Coffman, Katelyn F 10 11:00.0
1492 Crawford, Sara F 14 1:00.0
1493 Dolyachuk, Emma F 10 11:00.0
1494 Facundo, Chris M 12 4:00.0
1495 Hawkins, Garrett M 13 3:00.0
1496 Hendrix, Kade M 10 12:30.0
1497 Henry, Cate F 10 11:00.0
1498 Hurst, Liam M 10 12:30.0
1499 Johnson, Lauren F 14 1:00.0
1500 Leath, Stuart Ann F 13 1:00.0
1501 Legault, Annabelle F 11 2:00.0
1502 Lyles, James M 14 3:00.0
1503 McKaig, Cooper M 12 4:00.0
1504 Molchan, Radek M 13 3:00.0
1505 O'Connor, Andie F 12 2:00.0
1506 Smith, Quentin M 10 12:30.0
1507 Socha, Isaac M 11 4:00.0
1508 Socha, Sylas M 7 10:00.0
1509 Socha, Wyatt M 11 4:00.0
1510 Socha, Zathan M 13 3:00.0
1511 Van De Griff, Evan M 11 4:00.0
1512 Vaughn, Corley F 12 2:00.0
1513 Vesser, Allie F 11 2:00.0
1514 Weiss, Nathan M 11 4:00.0
1515 Weiss, Tyler M 11 4:00.0
Total on Team - 35

Team - Wampus Cats Running Club

Bib No Name Gender Age Wave
1516 Chew, Ethan M 10 12:30.0
1517 Chew, Jillian F 12 2:40.0
1518 Cottrell, Luke M 14 2:30.0
1519 Newton, Campbell F 6 9:00.0
1520 Newton, Gavin M 16 11:00.0
1521 Puckett, Bailey F 16 9:00.0
1522 Puckett, Kinley F 9 11:00.0
1523 Ross, Andon M 16 11:00.0
1524 Smith, Blake M 17 11:30.0
1525 Williams, Luke M 14 2:30.0
1526 Williams, Lyla F 12 2:40.0
Total on Team - 11

Team - Waza Track Club

Bib No Name Gender Age Wave
1527 Keller, Reagan F 9 11:00.0
1528 Troike, Spencer M 13 3:00.0
1529 Wordell, Eva F 10 11:00.0
1530 Wordell, Oscar M 11 3:30.0
Total on Team - 4