CCCNYC 2020

Team Registration Report

November 21, 2020


Results By DC Race Timing DC Timing

CCCNYC Day 2

Team - Alpha Omega Elite Track Team

Bib No Name Gender Age Wave
1 Marthinsson, Signe F 16 9:00.0
Total on Team - 1

Team - AOC - PA02

Bib No Name Gender Age Wave
3 Bosak, Katie F 14 1:00.0
4 Cieslak, Olivia F 13 1:00.0
5 Delisi, Allison F 13 1:00.0
10 McGeehan, Camryn F 13 1:00.0
15 Woehlcke, Ella F 14 1:00.0
Total on Team - 5

Team - BCK Thoroughbreds

Bib No Name Gender Age Wave
16 Aschermann, Stella F 14 1:00.0
17 Barker, Jaelyn F 17 9:30.0
18 Berner, Madeline F 15 9:00.0
19 Birchall, Haven M 16 11:00.0
20 Breckenridge, Corinne F 13 1:00.0
21 Breckenridge, Ella F 15 9:00.0
22 Curry, Natalie F 17 9:30.0
23 Donahue, Joshua M 17 11:30.0
24 Engle, Kadin M 17 11:30.0
25 Gregory, Ella F 15 9:00.0
26 Kopser, Renae F 17 9:30.0
27 Line, Jacob M 16 11:00.0
28 McDaniel, Brandon M 18 11:30.0
29 McGarvey, Kendall F 15 9:00.0
30 McGarvey, Taylor F 18 9:30.0
31 Meade, Anna F 15 9:00.0
32 Meneses, Julian M 16 11:00.0
33 Miller, Clarissa F 16 9:00.0
34 Price, Andrew M 15 11:00.0
35 Reynolds, Kaelin M 17 11:30.0
36 Robinson, Corey M 18 11:30.0
37 Smith, Evan M 14 2:40.0
38 Strange, Kaitlyn F 15 9:00.0
39 Sunday, Dalton M 16 11:00.0
40 Sunday, Matthew M 15 11:00.0
41 Turnbull, Parker M 16 11:00.0
42 Webb, Samuel M 16 11:00.0
43 Whaley, Logan M 17 11:30.0
44 Wheeldon, Shayla F 17 9:30.0
45 Wilson, Kaitlyn F 17 9:30.0
46 Zilliox, Sydney F 16 9:00.0
Total on Team - 31

Team - Beaumont Middle School

Bib No Name Gender Age Wave
50 Mathews, Noah M 14 2:40.0
51 Suzuki, Ann F 13 1:00.0
Total on Team - 2

Team - Bluegrass 10

Bib No Name Gender Age Wave
53 Clay*, Eric M 14 2:40.0
54 Clay*, Jordan M 14 2:40.0
55 Smith*, Markel M 14 2:40.0
Total on Team - 3

Team - Body in Training

Bib No Name Gender Age Wave
59 Barnes, Bode M 14 2:40.0
60 Buhr, Carter M 13 2:40.0
70 Jackson, Caden M 13 2:40.0
76 McCoskey, Lance M 14 2:40.0
77 McGriff, Cooper M 14 2:40.0
79 Nivens, Clay M 15 11:00.0
84 Osborne, Luke M 15 11:00.0
85 Score, Julia F 13 1:00.0
87 Umthum, Jackson M 14 2:40.0
88 Vohs, Haddie F 13 1:00.0
Total on Team - 10

Team - Brocaw Blazers

Bib No Name Gender Age Wave
101 Achilles, Cody M 17 11:30.0
102 Alcantara, Alyssa F 16 9:00.0
104 Allen, Bree F 13 1:00.0
105 Beach, Riley F 18 9:30.0
106 Beckman, Logan M 13 2:30.0
109 Blomker, Micah M 15 11:00.0
110 Boley, Maggie F 15 9:00.0
114 Browning, Liz F 13 1:00.0
118 Bundt, Brooke F 13 1:00.0
119 Campbell, Caden M 14 2:30.0
122 Douglas, Mae F 15 9:00.0
123 Downes, Kodi M 14 2:30.0
125 Ecord, Zoie F 16 9:00.0
130 Frye, Jonah M 13 2:30.0
131 Gebresilase, Mulu M 18 11:30.0
132 Gehlen, Ava F 14 1:00.0
134 Gilmore, Eli M 15 11:00.0
137 Hiebert, Reagan F 18 9:30.0
138 Hiebert, Riley F 18 9:30.0
140 Howell, Austin M 15 11:00.0
141 Howell, Michael M 17 11:30.0
142 Inskeep, Chloe F 16 9:00.0
146 Liess, Lexi F 16 9:00.0
148 Lindahl, Tanner M 17 11:30.0
149 Lire, Tesfaye M 14 2:30.0
152 Loffredo, Gigi F 17 9:30.0
153 Mason, Drew M 17 11:30.0
154 Merrick, Jaden M 13 2:30.0
155 Meyer, Grace F 17 9:30.0
156 Miller, Kate F 14 1:00.0
158 Newport, Bree F 15 9:00.0
159 Njoroge, Lenny M 15 11:00.0
160 Ochana, Ethan M 15 11:00.0
161 Ochana, Melody F 18 9:30.0
162 Ohmart, Montana F 15 9:00.0
163 Owens, Sydney F 14 1:00.0
165 Ramsey, Jenna F 18 9:30.0
167 Reyna, Aidan M 16 11:00.0
178 Schwarz, Eden F 17 9:30.0
181 Speece, Emory F 13 1:00.0
183 Stewart, Carter M 15 11:00.0
184 Swift, Tyler M 18 11:30.0
186 Turk, Marley F 14 1:00.0
190 Wilhelm, Sam M 17 11:30.0
191 Wilhite, Drew M 16 11:00.0
192 Williams, Jack M 14 2:30.0
193 Wilmes, Garrett M 17 11:30.0
194 Wohler, Blake M 14 2:30.0
Total on Team - 48

Team - Brocaw Blazers!

Bib No Name Gender Age Wave
198 Blomker, Josiah M 13 2:30.0
199 Gebrekristos, Fanus M 13 2:30.0
200 Hensley, Jett M 13 2:30.0
201 Hockett, Cody M 14 2:30.0
202 Roberson, David M 13 2:30.0
Total on Team - 5

Team - Brocaw Blazers*

Bib No Name Gender Age Wave
204 Beymer, Lawson M 16 11:00.0
206 Broaderson, Blaine M 17 11:30.0
208 Cutler, Lily F 18 9:30.0
209 Dohlman, Kadyn M 17 11:30.0
210 Dumas, Carter M 13 2:30.0
211 Fess, Jocelyn F 13 1:00.0
212 Foster, Stella F 17 9:30.0
213 Garcia, Edwin M 17 11:30.0
215 Gilmore, Jett M 13 2:30.0
220 Herrera, Iris F 13 1:00.0
222 Janovick, Jack M 13 2:30.0
223 Jessup, Gracie F 17 9:30.0
224 Kelley, Greta F 13 1:00.0
225 Kenning, Lilly F 13 1:00.0
226 Krudwig, Vance M 14 2:30.0
227 Lacen, Dixie F 17 9:30.0
229 Loparco, JT M 13 2:30.0
231 Lyon, CJ F 17 9:30.0
232 Malinowski, Stella F 14 1:00.0
233 Meyer, Laurdyn F 17 9:30.0
234 Miller, Jack M 16 11:00.0
235 Moffet, Austin M 18 11:30.0
237 Mwihaki, James M 18 11:30.0
238 Niederee, Will M 13 2:30.0
239 Roberts, Bryce M 13 2:30.0
240 Roberts, Trent M 15 11:00.0
241 Schmidt, Micah M 15 11:00.0
242 Schmidt, Spencer M 17 11:30.0
243 Schneider, Kate F 14 1:00.0
244 Sium, Adam M 15 11:00.0
245 Sium, Lidiya F 17 9:30.0
246 Sovereign, Owen M 17 11:30.0
247 Stewart, Ambrynn F 18 9:30.0
248 Swift, Caroline F 14 1:00.0
249 Tesfageorgis, Danayit F 13 1:00.0
250 Tesfageorgis, Merhawi M 16 11:00.0
254 Wolf, Conner M 13 2:30.0
Total on Team - 37

Team - Buffalo Chips

Bib No Name Gender Age Wave
255 Burr, Andrew M 14 2:40.0
Total on Team - 1

Team - Calumet Region Striders

Bib No Name Gender Age Wave
257 Annalise, Yeager F 14 1:10.0
258 Barten, Ava F 14 1:10.0
259 Bell, Emma F 15 9:00.0
260 Boer, Jack M 14 2:40.0
261 Cappello, Gina F 14 1:10.0
264 Frieden, Halle F 18 9:30.0
266 Johnson, Addison F 13 1:10.0
267 Koebcke, Delaney F 14 1:10.0
268 Korniak, Audrey F 13 1:10.0
269 Maienbrook, Amzie F 17 9:30.0
271 Meagher, Joseph M 17 11:30.0
272 Messman, Isaac M 14 2:40.0
273 Perry, Sarah F 14 1:10.0
276 Tyger, Woodke M 14 2:40.0
277 Van Hoose, Oden M 13 2:40.0
278 Van Hoose, Thomas M 14 2:40.0
Total on Team - 16

Team - Chicago Flyers

Bib No Name Gender Age Wave
282 Bruce, Cameron F 13 1:00.0
283 Bugos, Jenna F 14 1:00.0
284 Coleman, Matthew M 14 2:40.0
287 Fortner, Michael M 13 2:40.0
288 Guyette, James M 13 2:40.0
289 Haffner, Kate F 17 9:30.0
291 Johnson, Holly F 13 1:00.0
293 Pierzchalski, Nathan M 13 2:40.0
294 Toth, Nathen M 13 2:40.0
Total on Team - 9

Team - Chicago Speed

Bib No Name Gender Age Wave
296 Crowley, Mick M 13 2:30.0
297 Dixon, Spencer M 14 2:30.0
298 Fischer, Hayden F 13 1:00.0
303 McKillop, Nathan M 14 2:30.0
304 Mendoza, Brandon M 14 2:30.0
305 Nosek, Evan M 14 2:30.0
306 O'Halloran, John M 14 2:30.0
307 Patzia, Will M 14 2:30.0
311 Weil, Spencer M 13 2:30.0
Total on Team - 9

Team - Clarksburg Coyotes

Bib No Name Gender Age Wave
312 Acton, Matthew M 13 2:40.0
315 Lim, Sean M 14 2:40.0
317 Sadd, Aaron M 13 2:40.0
Total on Team - 3

Team - Clinton Running Club

Bib No Name Gender Age Wave
340 Sierer, Zoey F 13 1:10.0
Total on Team - 1

Team - Club Berea

Bib No Name Gender Age Wave
343 Thacker, Brayden M 14 2:40.0
Total on Team - 1

Team - CMAC All Stars

Bib No Name Gender Age Wave
344 Bickell, Hunter M 14 2:30.0
348 Ford, Lyric F 15 9:00.0
356 Matlock, Daniel M 13 2:30.0
357 McCown, Dawson M 17 11:30.0
359 Wise, Collin M 13 2:30.0
Total on Team - 5

Team - Coram Deo Athletics

Bib No Name Gender Age Wave
410 Baugh, Austin M 13 2:40.0
411 Duffer, Jackson M 13 2:40.0
415 Shumacher, Conrad M 13 2:40.0
Total on Team - 3

Team - Derby City Athletic Club

Bib No Name Gender Age Wave
416 Cull, Caden M 13 2:40.0
417 Hardin, Jacob M 14 2:40.0
418 Rogers, Nate M 17 11:30.0
Total on Team - 3

Team - Eastern Kentucky Striders

Bib No Name Gender Age Wave
419 Brock, Gavin M 16 11:00.0
420 Brown, Davis M 16 11:00.0
421 Brown, Riley F 16 9:00.0
422 Brown, Ryann F 13 1:10.0
423 Fannin, Peyton M 15 11:00.0
424 Floyd, Ceeley F 14 1:10.0
426 Gray, Dalton M 17 11:30.0
427 Gray, Taylor M 14 2:40.0
428 Griffith, Landon M 15 11:00.0
432 McSorley, Stevie F 17 9:30.0
433 Middleton, Elizabeth F 16 9:00.0
434 Newsome, Sophie F 16 9:00.0
435 Pridemore, Eli M 18 11:30.0
436 Pridmore, Luke M 13 2:40.0
437 Sabotchick, Nat M 16 11:00.0
438 Swimm, Jayden M 15 11:00.0
439 Terrell, JB M 16 11:00.0
Total on Team - 17

Team - Elgin Sharks Track Club

Bib No Name Gender Age Wave
440 Croft, Caroline F 17 9:30.0
441 Croft, Jackson M 17 11:30.0
442 Delamora, Emily F 16 9:00.0
443 Durrant, Hannah F 15 9:00.0
444 Durrant, Heather F 15 9:00.0
445 Harris, Angelica F 15 9:00.0
446 Morales, Roberta F 15 9:00.0
447 Ruiz-Moreno, Rebeka F 17 9:30.0
Total on Team - 8

Team - Fairfax Police Youth Club

Bib No Name Gender Age Wave
448 Brennan, George M 14 2:40.0
Total on Team - 1

Team - Flying Angels

Bib No Name Gender Age Wave
456 Ayin, Alex M 14 2:30.0
458 Barnes, Logan M 16 11:00.0
459 Barnhill, Logan M 13 2:30.0
460 Bothell, Eli M 17 11:30.0
461 Carpenter, Madelyn F 15 9:00.0
462 Carroll, Ian M 15 11:00.0
463 Castillo, Sebastian M 16 11:00.0
465 Ferguson, Samuel M 15 11:00.0
466 Finney, Ethan M 15 11:00.0
473 Hazen, Katie F 14 1:10.0
474 Hobson, Jacob M 15 11:00.0
476 Howell, Brecken F 13 1:10.0
477 Howell, Parker F 15 9:00.0
480 Johnson, Zachary M 15 11:00.0
482 Lee, Breckynn F 13 1:10.0
484 Moses, Brock M 14 2:30.0
485 Moses, Dalton M 14 2:30.0
486 Moses, Madison F 16 9:00.0
487 Murrell, Calvin M 18 11:30.0
489 Payne, Grayson M 14 2:30.0
490 Reedy, Baylie F 13 1:10.0
491 Schultz, Austin M 18 11:30.0
492 Shively, Clay M 15 11:00.0
493 Tofteland, Caleb M 13 2:30.0
495 Torres Clark, TyJulio M 13 2:30.0
499 Werner, Aiden M 17 11:30.0
Total on Team - 26

Team - FMDC

Bib No Name Gender Age Wave
500 Brewer, Mason M 16 11:00.0
501 Carpenter, Bryant M 15 11:00.0
502 Fritz, Andrew M 15 11:00.0
503 Kikumoto, Keiske M 15 11:00.0
504 Lepley, Madeleine F 16 9:00.0
505 Price, Alex M 15 11:00.0
506 Rafferty, Eric M 15 11:00.0
507 Remley, Morgan F 16 9:00.0
508 Tussey, Ben M 16 11:00.0
Total on Team - 9

Team - Freedom Flyers Track Club

Bib No Name Gender Age Wave
509 Lavelle, Salvatore M 14 2:40.0
510 Lim, Josiah M 16 11:00.0
Total on Team - 2

Team - Grassroots Running Club

Bib No Name Gender Age Wave
537 Nichols, Garrett M 10 12:30.0
545 Smith, Gabriel M 13 2:30.0
547 Thomas, Canaan M 14 2:30.0
Total on Team - 3

Team - Indiana Elite Run Club

Bib No Name Gender Age Wave
559 Barnes, Bella F 13 1:10.0
563 Conway, Will M 15 11:00.0
565 Edwards, Ethan M 14 2:40.0
566 Faulkner, Emma F 14 1:10.0
567 Gordon, Nicholas M 18 11:30.0
568 Graf, Emerson M 15 11:00.0
569 Gravitt, Garrett M 18 11:30.0
572 Hardin, Abdu M 13 2:40.0
574 Heitz, Adam M 17 11:30.0
578 Kinser, Kaylee F 14 1:10.0
579 Lord, Carter M 13 2:40.0
580 McWilliams, Justin M 17 11:30.0
581 Meier, Mitchel M 16 11:00.0
582 Nifong, Noah M 14 2:40.0
590 Still, Ashton M 18 11:30.0
Total on Team - 15

Team - Indiana Flying Angels

Bib No Name Gender Age Wave
594 Adair, Dan M 17 11:30.0
595 Bender, Raegan F 18 9:30.0
596 Burney, Alex M 17 11:30.0
597 Carpenter, Remington M 18 11:30.0
598 Carpenter, Spencer M 18 11:30.0
599 Connelly, Gabe M 17 11:30.0
600 Douglas, Madeline F 17 9:30.0
601 Fikes, Charles M 16 11:00.0
602 Fry, Deann F 18 9:30.0
603 Hinkley, Gavin M 14 2:30.0
604 Hinkley, Gracynn F 16 9:00.0
605 Lemmon, Jonah M 18 11:30.0
606 Mitchell, Maria F 18 9:30.0
607 Randolph, Lydia F 18 9:30.0
608 Raymond, Cole M 17 11:30.0
609 Steele, Nora F 18 9:30.0
610 Steury, Izaiah M 18 11:30.0
611 Woods, Katie F 17 9:30.0
612 Yarnell, Sam M 15 11:00.0
Total on Team - 19

Team - Jackson County

Bib No Name Gender Age Wave
613 Shearer, Isabelle F 13 1:10.0
Total on Team - 1

Team - Jenks America B

Bib No Name Gender Age Wave
614 Bellis, Hunter M 18 11:30.0
615 Bombach, Kellen M 17 11:30.0
616 Lee, Soloman M 17 11:30.0
Total on Team - 3

Team - Jenks America Track Club

Bib No Name Gender Age Wave
617 Baker, Trae M 15 11:00.0
618 Ball, Darcy F 18 9:30.0
620 Barber, Ryann F 16 9:00.0
621 Brickman, Cayden F 16 9:00.0
622 Busking, Ian M 16 11:00.0
623 Coffey, Emily F 16 9:00.0
624 Conrad, Spencer M 17 11:30.0
625 Dawson, Cayden F 17 9:30.0
626 Dawson, Xander M 14 2:40.0
627 Dickens, Micah F 14 1:10.0
629 Dupler, Caleb M 14 2:40.0
630 Dye, Brooklyn F 15 9:00.0
631 Goss, Caden M 18 11:30.0
632 Haynes, Joel M 18 11:30.0
635 Hildebrand, Luke M 14 2:40.0
636 Hill, Audrey F 16 9:00.0
637 Kernan, Jackson M 16 11:00.0
638 Kiddy, Halli F 16 9:00.0
639 Kiddy, Zoie F 18 9:30.0
641 Marti, Max M 16 11:00.0
642 Maxwell, EmmaVi F 15 9:00.0
643 Mazzie, Avery F 17 9:30.0
644 Mazzie, Deborah F 17 9:30.0
645 McKinney, Kate F 17 9:30.0
646 Melton, Lily F 14 1:10.0
649 Randleman, Phoenix M 17 11:30.0
650 Ross, Kaid M 17 11:30.0
651 Rutledge, Shawn M 18 11:30.0
652 Sandivol-Daniels, Ruben M 18 11:30.0
653 Soap, Ariel M 17 11:00.0
654 Tangren, Jeremiah M 13 2:40.0
656 Vasquez, Ashlyn F 16 9:00.0
657 VonHagen, Madison F 14 1:10.0
658 Wilson, Bryce M 15 11:00.0
Total on Team - 34

Team - Jessamine Striders

Bib No Name Gender Age Wave
659 Brannan, Sophia F 16 9:00.0
660 Coppedge, Sam F 15 9:00.0
661 Kratzer, Esther F 15 9:00.0
662 Mattingly, Bryce M 17 11:30.0
663 Miller, Ava F 16 9:00.0
664 Shouse, Layni F 15 9:00.0
Total on Team - 6

Team - Knoxville Youth Athletics

Bib No Name Gender Age Wave
669 Carr, Nate M 13 2:40.0
670 Crum, Robert Cade M 14 2:40.0
679 Piper, Fenn M 13 2:40.0
681 Weaver, Ashlee F 13 1:00.0
Total on Team - 4

Team - Lawrence County Christian Warr

Bib No Name Gender Age Wave
685 Bartlett, Ellie F 14 1:10.0
686 Bartlett, Emma F 15 9:00.0
688 Bruner, Abigail F 16 9:00.0
689 Cummings, Faith F 18 9:30.0
690 Smith, Hannah F 17 9:30.0
691 Voigtschild, Amber F 17 9:30.0
Total on Team - 6

Team - Louisville TigerSharks A

Bib No Name Gender Age Wave
695 Allen, Anthony M 14 2:30.0
698 Clark, Lexi F 13 1:00.0
705 Evans, Grace F 13 1:00.0
707 Gaddis, Katelynn F 13 1:00.0
708 Goodwin, Whitman M 13 2:30.0
718 Hurley, Cameron F 13 1:00.0
722 Keith, Max M 14 2:30.0
723 Kopser, Allie F 13 1:00.0
738 Mshindi, Rick M 13 2:30.0
740 Penick, Leah F 14 1:00.0
746 Stephens, Luke M 14 2:30.0
748 Trowell, D´┐Żanico M 13 2:30.0
749 Tunstull, Ashton M 14 2:30.0
752 Weber, Thomas M 13 2:30.0
755 Wyatt, Emerson F 13 1:00.0
758 Zutterman, Emma F 13 1:00.0
Total on Team - 16

Team - Louisville TigerSharks B

Bib No Name Gender Age Wave
760 Beckley, Hayden M 13 2:30.0
775 Logsdon, Eli M 14 2:30.0
777 Martin, Trace M 13 2:30.0
Total on Team - 3

Team - Louisville Xtreme

Bib No Name Gender Age Wave
798 Blincoe, Zach M 15 11:00.0
799 Bumps, Andrew M 18 11:30.0
800 Dilger, Talbott M 16 11:00.0
801 Disselkamp, Spencer M 17 11:30.0
802 Garcia, Dominic M 16 11:00.0
803 Hindorff, Tristan M 15 11:00.0
804 Maier, Joey M 16 11:00.0
805 Napier, Luke M 17 11:30.0
806 Prewitt, Preston M 16 11:00.0
807 Sautel, Ty M 18 11:30.0
808 Schadt, Callahan M 18 11:30.0
809 Terkhorn, Brodie M 14 2:40.0
Total on Team - 12

Team - Monroe Milers

Bib No Name Gender Age Wave
810 Bloniarz, Viktoria F 14 1:10.0
813 Childress, Kinsey F 15 9:00.0
816 Garner, Gabi F 13 1:10.0
817 Gill, Everett M 14 2:40.0
821 LaPrad, Grace F 15 9:00.0
824 Stanislawski, Jake M 13 2:40.0
825 Stull, Dylan M 13 2:40.0
826 Stull, Meredith F 15 9:00.0
827 Totten, Caleb M 13 2:40.0
830 Woelkers, Megan F 13 1:10.0
Total on Team - 10

Team - Multisport Madness Triathlon T

Bib No Name Gender Age Wave
831 Buchanan, Camille F 18 9:30.0
832 Buchanan, Jenna F 16 9:00.0
833 Buchanan, John M 15 11:00.0
834 Cravens, Owen M 17 11:30.0
835 Pansegrau, Lauren F 17 9:30.0
836 Ruff, Naomi F 16 9:00.0
837 Welch, Evan F 18 9:30.0
Total on Team - 7

Team - Nashville Youth Athletics

Bib No Name Gender Age Wave
838 Ally, Miles M 17 11:30.0
840 Arender, Thomas M 14 2:40.0
841 Bacchetta, Annamaria F 14 1:00.0
843 Banovac, Lauren F 13 1:00.0
844 Banovac, Lia F 13 1:00.0
848 Bowen, Lily F 14 1:00.0
850 Brame-Goldthwaite, Sophia F 14 1:00.0
851 Caden, Durrough M 17 11:30.0
852 Cothran, Annabelle F 16 9:00.0
853 Craddock, London M 17 11:30.0
856 Faircloth, Eli M 15 11:00.0
860 Hebert, Griffin M 15 11:00.0
861 Henson, Connor M 17 11:30.0
862 Johnson, Will M 17 11:30.0
863 Lorenz, Alexander M 17 11:30.0
864 Miller, Abby F 14 1:00.0
865 Miller, Presley F 13 1:00.0
866 Murphy, Emma F 16 9:00.0
867 Neeley, Annalee F 15 9:00.0
868 Pineda, Knight M 13 2:40.0
870 Ramer, Miles M 14 2:40.0
871 Scannapieco, Jonah M 13 2:40.0
874 Smith, Sean M 16 11:00.0
875 Thompson, Luke M 15 11:00.0
Total on Team - 24

Team - Nittany Track and Field

Bib No Name Gender Age Wave
881 Endres, Sam M 14 2:40.0
884 Maguire, Neil M 14 2:40.0
885 Selber, Avery M 14 2:40.0
886 Selber, Griffin M 14 2:40.0
Total on Team - 4

Team - Northeast Striders

Bib No Name Gender Age Wave
904 Barrett, Ryan M 16 11:00.0
908 Bitner, Asher M 13 2:30.0
909 Bitner, Benjamin M 13 2:30.0
912 Caudill, Savion M 15 11:00.0
913 Clarkson, Allie F 16 9:00.0
914 Claunch, Josiah M 15 11:00.0
918 Ellis, Dylan M 15 11:00.0
919 Ellis, Hannah F 17 9:30.0
922 Foster, Kristina F 15 9:00.0
925 Henderson, Chernet M 13 2:30.0
926 Henderson, Tedi M 14 2:30.0
927 Herbig, Samuel M 14 2:30.0
930 Kendall, Emma F 13 1:00.0
931 King, Kelsey F 16 9:00.0
932 Leef, Janna F 17 9:30.0
933 Manley, Alli F 17 9:30.0
935 Oetken, Eli M 14 2:30.0
938 Rizzo, Mason M 15 11:00.0
939 Rodriguez, Domanick M 13 2:30.0
Total on Team - 19

Team - Northern Illinois Shockwaves T

Bib No Name Gender Age Wave
948 Davis, Jalen M 14 2:40.0
949 Deering, Molly F 13 1:10.0
952 Freese, Caughnery M 14 2:40.0
961 Yoder, Chloe F 16 9:00.0
962 Yoder, Josh M 14 2:40.0
Total on Team - 5

Team - OC Wolfpack

Bib No Name Gender Age Wave
964 Bassett, Kynzlie F 16 9:00.0
967 Eger, Michael M 14 2:40.0
968 Fawbush, Tula F 14 1:10.0
969 Fusner, Amber F 14 1:10.0
970 Heffner, Ella F 14 1:10.0
972 Holton, Arlen M 13 2:40.0
975 McIntyre, Ailey F 15 9:00.0
976 McIntyre, Rory M 15 11:00.0
977 Nay, Kaylee F 14 1:10.0
979 Tichenor, Gus M 16 11:00.0
980 Wagner, Randy M 17 11:30.0
982 Wendel, Grace F 14 1:10.0
983 Whitlock, Matthew M 14 2:40.0
Total on Team - 13

Team - P23 Family Racing

Bib No Name Gender Age Wave
995 McKenzie*, Charlize-Trinit F 14 1:10.0
Total on Team - 1

Team - Park Place Christian Academy

Bib No Name Gender Age Wave
997 Anderson, Blake M 14 2:40.0
998 Arnold, Lexi F 13 1:10.0
999 Atkinson, Christopher M 15 11:00.0
1000 Atkinson, Evan M 15 11:00.0
1003 Polk, Lyndi F 14 1:10.0
1004 Scallorn, Annmarie F 15 9:00.0
1006 Singletary, Drew M 13 2:40.0
Total on Team - 7

Team - River Ridge Youth Track

Bib No Name Gender Age Wave
1008 Dahlhauser, Grant M 14 2:40.0
1010 Dampier, Rance M 13 2:40.0
1011 Fenton, Faira F 13 1:10.0
1013 Liska, Maria F 14 1:10.0
1014 Liska, Patrik M 14 2:40.0
1016 Roberts, Alyssa F 13 1:10.0
1018 Scarbrough, Jordan F 13 1:10.0
1020 Sewczwicz, Ryan M 14 2:40.0
Total on Team - 8

Team - Seven Locks Running Club

Bib No Name Gender Age Wave
1027 Campbell, Caden M 13 2:40.0
1028 Cremers, Joseph M 13 2:40.0
1030 Datch, Charlie M 13 2:40.0
Total on Team - 3

Team - Simpson Academy

Bib No Name Gender Age Wave
1039 Carter, Carson F 15 9:00.0
1040 Grubbs, Mary Madelyn F 16 9:00.0
1043 Overstreet, Emma F 15 9:00.0
1044 Welch, Kinsley F 14 1:10.0
Total on Team - 4

Team - SIRC

Bib No Name Gender Age Wave
1045 Agee, Emma F 13 1:10.0
1046 Belcher, Corre M 13 2:30.0
1054 Fleming, William M 14 2:30.0
1068 Jones, Jenah F 13 1:10.0
1071 Kahl, Alyssa F 13 1:10.0
1072 Kirkman, Sophia F 13 1:10.0
1073 Kolvoord, Makenzie F 14 1:10.0
1079 Middleton, Cheyenne F 14 1:10.0
1088 Roberts, Danielle F 16 9:00.0
1090 Seymour, Vanessa F 16 9:00.0
Total on Team - 10

Team - Southern Indiana Catholic

Bib No Name Gender Age Wave
1098 Bartholomai, Adam M 15 11:00.0
1099 Basham, Adam M 13 2:40.0
1101 Brown, Jake M 14 2:40.0
1103 Chisman, Wyatt M 13 2:40.0
1106 Gray, Steven M 14 2:40.0
1108 Kelly, Ben M 16 11:00.0
1109 Kelly, Drew M 14 2:40.0
1110 McGuire, Braden M 14 2:40.0
1113 Pearce, Claudia F 14 1:10.0
Total on Team - 9

Team - St. Louis Blazers

Bib No Name Gender Age Wave
1117 Durnin, Calpurnia F 13 1:10.0
1123 Martin, Reese F 13 1:10.0
1124 McKenzie, Mary F 13 1:10.0
1125 Meek, Haley F 13 1:10.0
1129 Wamsley, James M 13 2:40.0
Total on Team - 5

Team - Team 901 A

Bib No Name Gender Age Wave
1137 Bogda, Adelaide F 14 1:00.0
1138 Boles, Maui F 13 1:00.0
1140 Bruce, Cara F 13 1:00.0
1142 Chandler, Savannah F 13 1:00.0
1144 Cooper, Nathan M 14 2:40.0
1145 Edwards, Joe M 13 2:40.0
1146 Ellen, Burkett F 13 1:00.0
1150 Harrison, Randall M 13 2:40.0
1152 Hinote, Palmer M 14 2:40.0
1154 Joyner, Carter M 13 2:40.0
1155 Lang, Ava F 13 1:00.0
1156 Laurenzi, John M 14 2:40.0
1158 Nash, Scarlett F 13 1:00.0
1162 Rouse, Ben M 14 2:40.0
1164 Spiceland, Porter M 13 2:40.0
1165 Stockdale, Ava F 13 1:00.0
Total on Team - 16

Team - Team 901 B

Bib No Name Gender Age Wave
1168 Crescionne, Aspen F 13 1:00.0
1169 Munz, Evie F 14 1:00.0
1174 Toussaint, Adeline F 14 1:00.0
Total on Team - 3

Team - Team Fusion

Bib No Name Gender Age Wave
1175 BARNES, AMELIA F 13 1:10.0
1176 GAZAVE, BENJAMIN M 13 2:30.0
1177 HALL, DALLAS M 15 11:00.0
1178 JACKSON, MARIA F 18 9:30.0
1180 LEDFORD, ADAM M 13 2:30.0
1181 Mendoza, Jesus M 13 2:30.0
1182 Perraut, Bryce M 13 2:30.0
1184 ROGERS, HUNTER M 13 2:30.0
Total on Team - 8

Team - Team Kentucky

Bib No Name Gender Age Wave
1186 Ashby, Thomas M 16 11:00.0
1187 Bennett, Samuel M 18 11:30.0
1188 Bickett, Makayla F 13 1:00.0
1189 Bourne, Allison F 17 9:30.0
1192 Brady, Dakota M 18 11:30.0
1193 Brittian, Christiana F 16 9:00.0
1194 Brooks, Houston M 14 2:30.0
1196 Campbell, Meredith F 14 1:00.0
1198 Cavanaugh, Austin M 15 11:00.0
1199 Cecil, Tori F 17 9:30.0
1201 Crume, Jackson M 15 11:00.0
1203 DESILVEY, CASEY M 13 2:30.0
1204 Driver, Dustin M 18 11:30.0
1205 Egleston, Ariah F 14 1:00.0
1206 Egleston, Autumn F 14 1:00.0
1207 fairbanks, jared M 13 2:30.0
1209 Gugel, Jamie F 13 1:00.0
1212 Hernandez, Ava F 13 1:00.0
1213 Hernandez, Kylie F 15 9:00.0
1216 Hon, Cooper M 14 2:30.0
1218 Hoyes, Lane M 17 11:30.0
1219 Jackson, Cole M 18 11:30.0
1220 Janes, Caroline F 15 9:00.0
1221 Jenson, Makenna F 15 9:00.0
1223 Johnson, Ryleigh F 14 1:00.0
1224 Keller, Kate F 17 9:30.0
1225 Kinsey, Ben M 18 11:30.0
1226 Kitchens, Carson M 18 11:30.0
1227 Kitchens, Megan F 16 9:00.0
1231 Marcum, Tanner M 14 2:30.0
1232 Masters, Brady M 16 11:00.0
1236 Patel, Adam M 15 11:00.0
1237 Ransdell, Ethan M 16 11:00.0
1239 Revo, Bryce M 14 2:30.0
1240 Reynolds, Amilya F 14 1:00.0
1241 REYNOLDS, JENNA F 16 9:00.0
1242 Riley, Maddie F 17 9:30.0
1243 Simpson, Bethany F 15 9:00.0
1244 Spalding, Carlyn F 18 9:30.0
1246 Stanko, Will M 15 11:00.0
1247 Sugie, Riku M 14 2:30.0
1248 Theriot, Jude M 16 11:00.0
1249 Vance, Ethan M 17 11:30.0
1250 West, Chloe F 17 9:30.0
1252 Yates, Kobey M 13 2:30.0
Total on Team - 45

Team - Team Kentucky B

Bib No Name Gender Age Wave
1253 Abel, Marcus M 18 11:30.0
1254 Brock, Nolan M 14 2:30.0
1255 Bryant, Damon M 16 11:00.0
1256 Childress, Stetson M 18 11:30.0
1257 Clark, Nicholas M 18 11:30.0
1258 Coleman, Brody M 15 11:00.0
1259 Dale, Lief M 13 2:30.0
1260 Hughes, Jackson M 18 11:30.0
1262 Lamb, Carter M 15 11:00.0
1263 Mattingly, Cameron M 17 11:30.0
1266 Nunn, Dalton M 18 11:30.0
1267 Rogers, Noah M 17 11:30.0
1268 Tapscott, Jacob M 16 11:00.0
1269 Walters, Elijah M 17 11:30.0
Total on Team - 14

Team - Team Kentucky C

Bib No Name Gender Age Wave
1270 Cummins, Nicholas M 17 11:30.0
1271 Egleston, Trad M 17 11:30.0
1272 Reed, Aidan M 18 11:30.0
1531 Thacker, George M 17 11:30.0
Total on Team - 4

Team - Tri-J Jets

Bib No Name Gender Age Wave
1273 Junig, Noelle F 15 9:00.0
Total on Team - 1

Team - Triple Threat Racing

Bib No Name Gender Age Wave
1274 McCullough, Josiah M 16 9:00.0
Total on Team - 1

Team - Unattached

Bib No Name Gender Age Wave
1275 Adkins, Baylee F 18 9:30.0
1276 Alexander, Joy F 16 9:00.0
1277 Allen, Junior M 14 2:30.0
1278 Allen, Presley F 14 1:10.0
1281 Barlow, Broden M 14 2:30.0
1283 Bell, Caden M 15 11:00.0
1286 Beymer, Lawson M 16 11:00.0
1287 Blair, Morgan F 13 1:10.0
1289 Breuer, Ava F 13 1:10.0
1290 Brindley, Mikal M 14 2:30.0
1291 Brunney, Tyler M 13 2:30.0
1298 Bush, Eliza F 14 1:10.0
1300 Campbell, Samuel M 15 11:00.0
1301 Carney, Peyton M 14 2:30.0
1307 Clark*, Maddi F 16 9:00.0
1308 Clayton, Bryce M 17 11:30.0
1311 Cook, Lucy F 14 1:10.0
1313 Craanen, Nathaniel M 14 2:30.0
1314 Cross, Luke M 16 11:00.0
1532 Crume, Jase M 15 11:00.0
1315 Cubbison, Kylee F 17 9:30.0
1317 Davis, Theodore M 14 2:30.0
1319 Day, Hailey F 18 9:30.0
1320 DeFeyter, Damian M 16 11:00.0
1321 Dennison, Billy M 14 2:30.0
1323 Dennison, Savannah F 16 9:00.0
1330 Endress, Emma F 15 9:00.0
1331 Erbach, Hope F 17 9:30.0
1332 Erbach, Kendal F 13 1:10.0
1334 Ferrell, Leigh F 14 1:10.0
1335 Finley, Grace F 15 9:00.0
1336 Finley, Noah M 17 11:30.0
1340 Garver, Anna F 13 1:10.0
1341 Gilbert, Chloe F 18 9:30.0
1342 Gottesman, TJ M 13 2:30.0
1343 Groff, Ryan M 14 2:30.0
1344 Gross, Laila F 16 9:00.0
1345 Gula, Veronica F 14 1:10.0
1346 Gunter, Chloe F 17 9:30.0
1348 Hall, Matthew M 14 2:30.0
1354 Hayes, Connor M 17 11:30.0
1355 Higgins, Kaidon M 13 2:30.0
1358 Johnson, Mattthew M 17 11:30.0
1359 Kadluboski, Joseph M 15 11:00.0
1360 King, Katrina F 17 9:30.0
1361 Klingenberg, Dylan M 14 2:30.0
1363 Kunkel, Kinley F 16 9:00.0
1365 Lainez, Dylan M 16 11:00.0
1366 Lammers, Layla F 16 9:00.0
1367 Lange, Jeffrey M 14 2:30.0
1368 Lavinder, Elizabeth F 15 9:00.0
1371 Madden, Thomas M 17 11:30.0
1372 Mallady, Akash M 16 11:00.0
1374 Maraman, Eli M 15 11:00.0
1375 Matyus, Bela M 13 2:30.0
1376 Maynard, Julia F 14 1:10.0
1377 McDougall, Gabriel M 15 11:00.0
1379 Mcginn, Joey M 14 2:30.0
1382 McKillop, Noah M 8 2:30.0
1390 Mullan, Logan M 13 2:30.0
1391 Murphy, Mary F 16 9:00.0
1392 Nestle, Addison F 13 1:10.0
1393 Nevitt, Juliana F 15 9:00.0
1396 Ortega, Toniel M 13 2:30.0
1399 Petrovic, Michael M 15 11:00.0
1400 Piccirillo, Michael M 14 2:30.0
1401 Proctor, Lauren F 16 9:00.0
1407 Regennitter, Ben M 14 2:30.0
1413 Roberts, Grace F 13 1:10.0
1415 Robinson, Luke M 17 11:30.0
1416 Rodbro, Lucia F 13 1:10.0
1417 Sabo, Ada F 16 9:00.0
1418 Shaver, Samantha F 14 1:10.0
1422 Smith, Keegan M 14 2:30.0
1423 Smith, Riley M 18 11:30.0
1426 Stanley, Jonah M 18 11:30.0
1427 Stinson, Caleb M 17 11:30.0
1428 Stinson, Noah M 17 11:30.0
1429 Sunderhaus, Kaitlyn F 14 1:10.0
1430 Swanson, Eyre M 14 2:30.0
1435 Terrett, Samuel M 17 11:30.0
1436 Underwood, Jack M 16 11:00.0
1437 Van Laeken, Auden M 17 11:30.0
1438 Vela, Emely F 17 9:30.0
1443 Williams, Jonathon M 15 11:00.0
1445 Yingling, Ella F 13 1:10.0
Total on Team - 86

Team - Unattached E

Bib No Name Gender Age Wave
1448 Boone, Joseph M 16 11:00.0
1449 Buckingham, Riley F 15 9:00.0
1450 Cooper, Christopher M 14 2:40.0
1451 Feitl, Sydney F 16 9:00.0
1452 Henderson, Emma F 15 9:00.0
1453 Henson, Toby M 17 11:30.0
1454 Henson, Tucker M 15 11:00.0
1455 Hernandez, Andres M 15 11:00.0
1456 Powers, Nate M 15 11:00.0
1457 Rock, Caleb M 14 2:40.0
1458 Rogers, Ellie F 13 1:00.0
1459 Wickenheiser, Noah M 18 11:30.0
Total on Team - 12

Team - Unattached H

Bib No Name Gender Age Wave
1462 Haas, Brandon M 13 2:40.0
1463 Kerzee, Tyler M 14 2:40.0
1465 Sardinas, Hunter M 13 2:40.0
Total on Team - 3

Team - Unattached I

Bib No Name Gender Age Wave
1467 Baker, Ian M 14 2:40.0
1468 Chin, Trey M 14 2:40.0
1469 Copeland, Cade M 13 2:40.0
1470 Ferkowicz, Aaron M 14 2:40.0
Total on Team - 4

Team - UnattachedTC

Bib No Name Gender Age Wave
1471 Ballesteros, Kendyl F 15 9:00.0
1472 Christensen, Buzz M 13 2:30.0
1473 Fomby, Gabrielle F 15 9:00.0
1474 Gago, Forrest M 14 2:30.0
1475 Megibben, Jeannette F 14 1:10.0
1476 Russell, Elijah M 15 11:00.0
1477 Shalash, Hannah F 15 9:00.0
1478 VanDemark, Reeve M 17 11:30.0
1479 Walton, Leo M 17 11:30.0
1480 Yockey, Kaycie F 14 1:10.0
Total on Team - 10

Team - Valley Running Club

Bib No Name Gender Age Wave
1481 Allen, Gabe M 14 2:40.0
1492 Crawford, Sara F 14 1:00.0
1495 Hawkins, Garrett M 13 2:40.0
1499 Johnson, Lauren F 14 1:00.0
1500 Leath, Stuart Ann F 13 1:00.0
1502 Lyles, James M 14 2:40.0
1504 Molchan, Radek M 13 2:40.0
1510 Socha, Zathan M 13 2:40.0
Total on Team - 8

Team - Wampus Cats Running Club

Bib No Name Gender Age Wave
1518 Cottrell, Luke M 14 2:30.0
1520 Newton, Gavin M 16 11:00.0
1521 Puckett, Bailey F 16 9:00.0
1523 Ross, Andon M 16 11:00.0
1524 Smith, Blake M 17 11:30.0
1525 Williams, Luke M 14 2:30.0
Total on Team - 6

Team - Waza Track Club

Bib No Name Gender Age Wave
1528 Troike, Spencer M 13 2:40.0
Total on Team - 1