CCCNYC 2020

Team Registration Report

November 21, 2020


Results By DC Race Timing DC Timing

CCCNYC Day 1

Team - Alpha Omega Elite Track Team

Bib No Name Gender Age Wave
2 Polederos, Stefanos M 10 12:30.0
Total on Team - 1

Team - AOC - PA02

Bib No Name Gender Age Wave
6 Manavi, Anneliese F 6 9:00.0
7 Manavi, Damian M 8 10:00.0
8 Manavi, Josie F 8 9:00.0
9 McCartney, Madelyn F 12 2:10.0
11 Patel, Saiin M 7 10:00.0
12 Patel, Shyna F 10 11:00.0
13 Reinhold, Dimitrios M 7 10:00.0
14 Viands, Nathaniel M 10 12:30.0
Total on Team - 8

Team - Beaumont Middle School

Bib No Name Gender Age Wave
47 Hobbs, Holden M 11 3:45.0
48 Ivanov, Matea M 11 3:45.0
49 Lavey, Ellie F 12 2:00.0
52 Suzuki, Go M 11 3:45.0
Total on Team - 4

Team - Body in Training

Bib No Name Gender Age Wave
56 Applegate, Ansley F 12 2:10.0
57 Applegate, Parker M 10 12:30.0
58 Barnes, Banner M 11 3:45.0
61 Cunningham, Brooke F 11 2:10.0
62 Cunningham, Clara F 6 9:00.0
63 Cunningham, Kinley F 9 11:00.0
64 Dieterman, Piper F 8 9:00.0
65 Girolamo, Tommy M 10 12:30.0
66 Graham, Annika F 6 9:00.0
67 Graham, Ben M 10 12:30.0
68 Graham, Gretchen F 12 2:10.0
69 Jackson, Anthony M 9 12:30.0
71 Jackson, Harris M 10 12:30.0
72 Johnson, Kenley F 11 2:10.0
73 Kaufman, Lucy F 12 2:10.0
74 LaBar, Claire F 11 2:10.0
75 LaBar, Crew M 9 12:30.0
78 Monger, Brady M 10 12:30.0
80 Nivens, Garrison M 12 3:45.0
81 Nivens, Layla F 9 11:00.0
82 Ober, Isaac M 12 3:45.0
83 Ober, Naomi F 11 2:10.0
86 Teurman, Riley F 9 11:00.0
89 Vohs, Isaiah M 11 3:45.0
90 Yorek, Aliyah F 8 9:00.0
91 Yorek, Elin F 7 9:00.0
Total on Team - 26

Team - Body in Training A

Bib No Name Gender Age Wave
92 Duran, Jacob M 7 10:00.0
93 Graham, Joel M 8 10:00.0
94 Hunt, Galvin M 8 10:00.0
95 Kasel, Declan M 6 10:00.0
96 LaBar, Grant M 6 10:00.0
97 McAvoy, Gillan M 8 10:00.0
98 McCoskey, William M 8 10:00.0
99 Mills, Drew M 7 10:00.0
Total on Team - 8

Team - Body in Training B

Bib No Name Gender Age Wave
100 Swift, Preston M 7 10:00.0
Total on Team - 1

Team - Brocaw Blazers

Bib No Name Gender Age Wave
103 All, Sydney F 12 2:00.0
107 Blomker, Esther F 7 9:00.0
108 Blomker, Isaiah M 10 12:30.0
111 Boos, Jonah M 8 10:00.0
112 Botello, Cristian M 11 3:30.0
113 Brown, Archer M 9 12:30.0
115 Bucher, Ada F 6 12:00.0
116 Bucher, Gideon M 8 10:00.0
117 Bucher, Mirabel F 11 2:00.0
120 Carda, Annie F 11 2:00.0
124 Dumas, Audrey F 10 11:00.0
121 D�Souza, Jacob M 12 3:30.0
126 Foad, Sarah F 9 11:00.0
127 Frye, Eloise F 9 11:00.0
128 Frye, Emery F 11 2:00.0
129 Frye, Isley F 6 9:00.0
133 Geiger, Jackson M 10 12:30.0
135 Gronberg, Vinny M 11 3:30.0
136 Hall, Makenzie F 12 2:00.0
139 Hitchcock, Karsyn F 10 11:00.0
143 Jansen, Luke M 10 12:30.0
144 Jessup, William M 12 3:30.0
145 Larsen, Caleb M 12 3:30.0
147 Lindahl, Gavin M 11 3:30.0
150 Lockamy, Kate F 10 11:00.0
151 Lockamy, Travis M 8 10:00.0
157 Moos, Savy F 8 9:00.0
164 Parker, Peyton M 12 3:30.0
166 Reuman, Max M 8 10:00.0
168 Reynolds, Briggs M 5 12:00.0
169 Reynolds, Finn M 9 12:30.0
170 Reynolds, Tilly F 7 9:00.0
171 Roberson, Roman M 5 12:00.0
172 Roberts, Kale M 10 12:30.0
173 Roberts, Lea F 10 11:00.0
174 Roberts, Lyric M 8 10:00.0
175 Schallon, Kade M 7 10:00.0
176 Schallon, Kai M 12 3:30.0
177 Schallon, Katie F 12 2:00.0
179 Scott, Madison F 9 11:00.0
180 Scott, Matthew M 10 12:30.0
182 Sterbenz, Bayli F 10 11:00.0
185 Turk, Levi M 8 10:00.0
187 Vedepo, Chelsea F 11 2:00.0
188 Vedepo, McKenzie F 8 9:00.0
189 Whitmire, Jax M 9 12:30.0
195 Wohler, Brenna F 8 9:00.0
196 Zimmerman, Emery M 8 10:00.0
197 Zimmerman, Lyndi F 11 2:00.0
Total on Team - 49

Team - Brocaw Blazers*

Bib No Name Gender Age Wave
203 Allen, Lincoln M 10 12:30.0
205 Bingham, Liam M 9 12:30.0
207 Brown, Zab M 12 3:30.0
214 Garton, Audrey F 11 2:00.0
216 Gould, Jahan M 8 10:00.0
217 Guyer, Haley F 12 2:00.0
218 Hagen, Caleb M 12 3:30.0
219 Hancock, Natalie F 9 11:00.0
221 Janovick, Adri F 10 11:00.0
228 Lire, Alamayu M 12 3:30.0
230 Lujan, Sofia F 9 11:00.0
236 Moos, Avery M 10 12:30.0
251 Whitmire, Easton M 6 10:00.0
252 Whitmire, Hudson M 12 3:30.0
253 Williams, Brylee F 10 11:00.0
Total on Team - 15

Team - Buffalo Chips

Bib No Name Gender Age Wave
256 Martino, Giuliana F 10 11:00.0
Total on Team - 1

Team - Calumet Region Striders

Bib No Name Gender Age Wave
262 Dageforde, Lillith F 6 9:00.0
263 Davis, Daniel M 12 3:30.0
265 Hurley, Hope F 12 2:00.0
270 Meagher, Clare F 8 9:00.0
274 Pycraft, Everly F 11 2:00.0
275 Taylor, Gracelynn F 6 9:00.0
279 Ventrello, Tessa F 12 2:00.0
Total on Team - 7

Team - Chicago Flyers

Bib No Name Gender Age Wave
280 Baxter, Charlotte F 11 2:10.0
281 Baxter, Emily F 11 2:10.0
285 Cooper, Henry M 9 12:30.0
286 Espinosa Krehbiel, Moses M 11 3:30.0
290 Halm, Ryan M 10 12:30.0
292 McDonnell, Annika F 12 2:10.0
Total on Team - 6

Team - Chicago Speed

Bib No Name Gender Age Wave
295 Crowley, Cate F 11 2:00.0
299 Gerardi, Jadyn F 12 2:00.0
300 Hagen, Elise F 12 2:00.0
301 Hagen, Ephie F 9 11:00.0
302 Leonard, Allison F 12 2:00.0
308 Tandon, Rianna F 12 2:00.0
309 Tandon, Shania F 12 2:00.0
310 Urbaniak, Monika F 12 2:00.0
Total on Team - 8

Team - Clarksburg Coyotes

Bib No Name Gender Age Wave
313 Howell, Alden M 10 12:30.0
314 Howell, Rachel F 11 2:10.0
316 Loftis, Jillian F 11 2:10.0
318 Thomas, William M 11 3:45.0
319 Thompson, Elena F 10 11:00.0
Total on Team - 5

Team - Cleveland Youth Running Club

Bib No Name Gender Age Wave
320 Castiglione, Shawn M 11 3:45.0
321 Dennison, Brady M 9 12:30.0
322 Geletka, Judah M 8 10:00.0
323 Geletka, Levi M 9 12:30.0
324 Liberatore, Andrew M 12 3:45.0
325 Maynard, Drew M 10 12:30.0
326 Maynard, Michael M 12 3:45.0
327 Nieset, Caleb M 10 12:30.0
328 Parker, Brayden M 10 12:30.0
329 Raizis, Brandon M 12 3:45.0
330 Roman, Jack M 12 3:45.0
331 Roman, Noah M 9 12:30.0
332 Sullivan, David M 10 12:30.0
333 Thomas, Lucus M 8 10:00.0
334 Thomas, Owen M 11 3:45.0
335 Zanko, Nathan M 10 12:30.0
Total on Team - 16

Team - Clinton Running Club

Bib No Name Gender Age Wave
336 Aurelia, Bennett F 12 2:10.0
337 Bennett, Haiden M 9 12:30.0
338 McClain, Aubree F 11 2:10.0
339 McClain, Liam M 10 12:30.0
341 Strand, Austin M 11 3:45.0
342 Wilson, Kira F 12 2:10.0
Total on Team - 6

Team - CMAC All Stars

Bib No Name Gender Age Wave
345 Bickell, Reid M 10 12:30.0
346 Cottone, Angelina F 11 2:10.0
347 Ford, Journey M 10 12:30.0
349 Jex, Lindley F 12 2:10.0
350 Jokerst, Hayden M 10 12:30.0
351 Kleindienst, Kaden M 10 12:30.0
352 Lebel, Carson M 9 12:30.0
353 March, Evan M 10 12:30.0
354 Mason, Luke M 9 12:30.0
355 Massman, Brie F 11 2:10.0
358 Schulte, Nolan M 10 12:30.0
360 Wood, Winnie F 11 2:10.0
Total on Team - 12

Team - CMAC All Stars-Black

Bib No Name Gender Age Wave
361 Arnold, Crickett F 6 9:00.0
362 Arnold, Lane M 8 10:00.0
363 Arnold, Lawton M 7 10:00.0
364 Barker, Abott M 6 10:00.0
365 Barker, Kellan M 6 10:00.0
366 Cottone, Alexander M 8 10:00.0
367 Derstine, Lilly F 6 9:00.0
368 Doerhoff, Evelynn F 8 9:00.0
369 Fleeman, Kenley F 6 9:00.0
370 Ford, Jersey F 7 9:00.0
371 Hooper-Webb, Michael M 8 10:00.0
372 Lebel, Tynleigh F 6 9:00.0
373 Roberts, Colter M 11 3:30.0
374 Roberts, Darcy F 6 9:00.0
375 Scherder, Dominic M 11 3:30.0
376 Schultz, Ada F 10 11:00.0
377 Schweikert, Preston M 8 10:00.0
Total on Team - 17

Team - CMAC All Stars-Lime

Bib No Name Gender Age Wave
378 Arcala, Elaina F 8 9:00.0
379 Aronhalt, Elias M 7 10:00.0
380 Barker, James M 11 3:30.0
381 Bodkins, Brayden M 8 10:00.0
382 Bradshaw, Adrion M 12 3:30.0
383 Bradshaw, Amahdrion M 12 3:30.0
384 Chance, Brock M 8 10:00.0
385 Chapman, Landen M 12 3:30.0
386 Crites, Brooklyn F 7 9:00.0
387 Finley, Sophia F 10 11:00.0
388 Ford, Willow F 6 9:00.0
389 Hapner, Beckett M 7 10:00.0
390 Hapner, Cooper M 11 3:30.0
391 Jex, Eliza F 10 11:00.0
392 Martinek, Isabella F 10 11:00.0
393 Massman, Lexi F 8 9:00.0
394 Matlock, Mallory F 7 9:00.0
395 Melloway, Chase M 8 10:00.0
396 Mings, Ansley Belle F 10 11:00.0
397 Orscheln, Carter M 8 10:00.0
398 Orscheln, Trenton M 11 3:30.0
399 Porter, Bralynn F 8 9:00.0
400 Ratcliff, Langsten M 11 3:30.0
401 Roberts, Mabel F 10 11:00.0
402 Robertson, Wesley M 12 3:30.0
403 Ross, Elizabeth F 9 11:00.0
404 Schultz, Ruby F 8 9:00.0
405 Smith, Benson M 8 10:00.0
406 Smith, Callee F 10 11:00.0
407 Tiemann, Mesa F 7 9:00.0
408 Wood, Brooklyn F 10 11:00.0
409 Wright, Harrison M 8 10:00.0
Total on Team - 32

Team - Coram Deo Athletics

Bib No Name Gender Age Wave
412 Lesnet, Elijah M 10 12:30.0
413 Lesnet, Malachi M 12 3:45.0
414 Lesnet, Samuel M 7 10:00.0
Total on Team - 3

Team - Eastern Kentucky Striders

Bib No Name Gender Age Wave
425 Floyd, Max M 10 12:30.0
429 Griffith, Tyson M 11 3:45.0
430 Kazee, Blaine M 8 10:00.0
431 Lemaster, Xander M 15 11:00.0
Total on Team - 4

Team - Fairfax Police Youth Club

Bib No Name Gender Age Wave
449 Osten, Elijah M 9 12:30.0
Total on Team - 1

Team - Fishers Fire

Bib No Name Gender Age Wave
450 Brier, Aiden M 10 12:30.0
451 Rankin, Austin M 10 12:30.0
452 Schum, Everett M 8 10:00.0
453 Schum, Madilynn F 11 2:10.0
454 Smith, Isaac M 11 3:45.0
455 Torres, Reece M 11 3:45.0
Total on Team - 6

Team - Flying Angels

Bib No Name Gender Age Wave
457 Baeza, Antonio M 12 3:45.0
464 Fenn, Graham M 9 12:30.0
467 Fyfe, Cameron M 8 10:00.0
468 Fyfe, Carson M 11 3:45.0
469 Fyfe, Cohen M 12 3:45.0
470 Haar, Ella F 9 11:00.0
471 Haar, Hannah F 6 9:00.0
472 Hazen, Emily F 10 11:00.0
475 Holdeman, Mira F 6 9:00.0
478 Howell, Walker M 8 10:00.0
479 Johnson, Skylar F 10 11:00.0
481 Kahrs, Elise F 10 11:00.0
483 Morgan, JP M 12 3:45.0
488 Parr, Adelynn F 12 2:10.0
494 Torres Clark, Taelynn F 11 2:10.0
496 Tran, Caleb M 8 10:00.0
497 Tran, Carter M 12 3:45.0
498 Walden, Lydia F 12 2:10.0
Total on Team - 18

Team - Freedom Flyers Track Club

Bib No Name Gender Age Wave
511 McGuire, Cole M 8 10:00.0
Total on Team - 1

Team - Garrison School for the Arts

Bib No Name Gender Age Wave
512 Nichols, Stella F 12 2:10.0
513 Von Knoblauch zu Hat, Emily F 12 2:10.0
Total on Team - 2

Team - Girard Warriors Track Club

Bib No Name Gender Age Wave
514 Buergin, Paizley F 7 9:00.0
515 Wicker, Kaylee F 8 9:00.0
Total on Team - 2

Team - Grassroots Running Club

Bib No Name Gender Age Wave
516 Barnes, Deon M 10 12:30.0
517 Blackburn, Kylie F 11 2:00.0
518 Clark, Emma F 7 9:00.0
519 Crase, Logan M 12 3:30.0
520 Emery, Landon M 12 3:30.0
521 Folsom, Caleb M 9 12:30.0
522 Folsom, Elizabeth F 12 2:00.0
523 Frese, Joel M 11 3:30.0
524 Gonzalez, Lola F 8 9:00.0
525 Gonzalez, Mila F 9 11:00.0
526 Heflin, Landon M 7 10:00.0
527 Helton, Brooklyn F 7 9:00.0
528 Henderson, Maggie F 7 9:00.0
529 Heppner, Eric M 11 3:30.0
530 Heppner, Lauren F 10 11:00.0
531 Hudspeth, Kingston M 7 10:00.0
532 Hudspeth, Tripp M 9 12:30.0
533 McDaniel, Ashlyn F 10 11:00.0
534 McDaniel, Chrissy F 8 9:00.0
535 McDaniel, James M 7 10:00.0
536 Morgan, Jayden M 11 3:30.0
538 Park, Asa M 7 10:00.0
539 Park, Tye F 11 2:00.0
540 Roberts, Colton M 7 10:00.0
541 Roberts, Jackson M 12 3:30.0
542 Roberts, Reagan F 9 11:00.0
543 Roberts, Sydney F 11 2:00.0
544 Scott, Karter F 8 9:00.0
546 Sweeney, Tate M 10 12:30.0
548 Thomas, Marissa F 10 11:00.0
549 Thomas, Savannah F 12 2:00.0
550 Tiede, Caden M 8 10:00.0
551 Warren, Caroline F 11 2:00.0
552 Wesolowski, Ayla F 9 11:00.0
553 Wesolowski, Kinslee F 11 2:00.0
554 White, Hadley F 11 2:00.0
555 White, Hayden M 11 3:30.0
Total on Team - 37

Team - Grassroots Runnning Club B

Bib No Name Gender Age Wave
556 Wesley, Saydee F 11 2:00.0
Total on Team - 1

Team - Highview Raptors

Bib No Name Gender Age Wave
557 Arroyo, Alexis F 12 2:10.0
Total on Team - 1

Team - Indiana Elite Run Club

Bib No Name Gender Age Wave
558 Abby, Taylor F 9 11:00.0
560 Barnes, Ryder M 9 12:30.0
561 Baylor, Luke M 10 12:30.0
562 Conway, Lyla F 12 2:10.0
564 Coombs, Kate F 9 11:00.0
570 Grayson, Christian M 12 3:45.0
571 Hale, Alexis F 10 11:00.0
573 Hawkins, Aidan M 12 3:45.0
575 Hernadez-Glover, Jason M 8 10:00.0
576 Hieatt, Kamden M 11 3:45.0
577 Higbie, Will M 9 12:30.0
583 Parish, Collin M 11 3:45.0
584 Pinter, Jake M 8 10:00.0
585 Pinter, Trey M 11 3:45.0
586 Reed, Kameron M 11 3:45.0
587 Singleton, Noah M 9 12:30.0
588 Smith, Trey M 12 3:45.0
589 Spurgeon, Will M 11 3:45.0
591 Walls, Nora F 7 9:00.0
592 Warner, Annora F 10 11:00.0
593 Warner, Celia F 7 9:00.0
Total on Team - 21

Team - Jenks America Track Club

Bib No Name Gender Age Wave
619 Barber, Kate F 12 2:00.0
628 Dunn, Bailey F 10 11:00.0
633 Hildebrand, Grace F 11 2:00.0
634 Hildebrand, Joshua M 12 3:30.0
640 Langston, Wren F 7 9:00.0
647 Price, Andie F 7 9:00.0
648 Price, Paetyn F 10 11:00.0
655 Tome, Ainhoa F 12 2:00.0
Total on Team - 8

Team - Johnston Running Club

Bib No Name Gender Age Wave
665 Briggs, Cooper M 10 12:30.0
Total on Team - 1

Team - Knoxville Youth Athletics

Bib No Name Gender Age Wave
666 Bannister, Owen M 10 12:30.0
667 Bannister, Reid M 11 3:30.0
668 Burtch, Kelton M 11 3:30.0
671 Duncanson, Cade M 11 3:30.0
672 Holladay, Nick M 10 12:30.0
673 Hurley, Liam M 9 12:30.0
674 LaPointe, Andrew M 9 12:30.0
675 Mewett, Margaret F 10 11:00.0
676 Mullins, Kensley F 9 11:00.0
677 Perez, Paxton M 10 12:30.0
678 Piper, Boone M 11 3:30.0
680 Thorpe, Braelyn F 10 11:00.0
682 Williams, John M 11 3:30.0
Total on Team - 13

Team - Lawrence County Christian Warr

Bib No Name Gender Age Wave
683 Bartlett, Eli M 10 12:30.0
684 Bartlett, Elizabeth F 12 2:10.0
687 Bennett, Caleb M 12 3:30.0
692 Voigtschild, Ben M 11 3:30.0
693 Voigtschild, Claire F 11 2:10.0
694 Voigtschild, Paige F 11 2:10.0
Total on Team - 6

Team - Louisville TigerSharks A

Bib No Name Gender Age Wave
696 Beard, Adeline F 7 9:00.0
697 Cameron, Caleb M 7 10:00.0
699 Cundiff, Caroline F 10 11:00.0
700 Cundiff, Kate F 8 9:00.0
702 Durst, Kathryn F 9 11:00.0
703 Egan, Alex F 12 2:00.0
704 Eleson, Carson M 9 12:30.0
706 Farley, Finnegan M 7 10:00.0
709 Gwaltney, Cameron M 12 3:30.0
710 Harter, Walker M 10 12:30.0
711 Harvey, Arlo M 8 10:00.0
712 Haskins, Andrew M 9 12:30.0
713 Haskins, Emery F 9 11:00.0
714 Haskins, Violet F 7 9:00.0
715 Haynes, Clark M 8 10:00.0
716 Hughes, Easton M 12 3:30.0
717 Hughes, Ellie F 9 11:00.0
719 Hynes, Audrey F 12 2:00.0
720 Hynes, Eli M 11 3:30.0
721 Joynt, Samuel M 9 12:30.0
724 Lesshafft, Parker M 11 3:30.0
725 McKee, Hadley F 8 9:00.0
726 Miles, Avery F 9 11:00.0
727 Miles, Drew M 12 3:30.0
728 Mohr, Ava F 8 9:00.0
729 Mohr, Ethan M 8 10:00.0
730 Mooney, Caroline F 11 2:00.0
731 Mooney, Ella F 8 9:00.0
732 Mooney, Luke M 10 12:30.0
733 Mooney, Savannah F 12 2:00.0
734 Moore, Mckayla F 12 2:00.0
735 Morris, Bailee F 9 11:00.0
736 Morris, Taylor F 12 2:00.0
737 Morris, Trista F 12 2:00.0
739 O�Dell, Eli M 9 12:30.0
741 Piendel, Gabby F 10 11:00.0
742 Piendel, Grace F 10 11:00.0
743 Qualls, Preston M 8 10:00.0
744 Rankin, Reece F 7 9:00.0
745 Smith, Lennon M 12 3:30.0
747 Tredway, Maggie F 7 9:00.0
750 Warren, Sawyer M 8 10:00.0
751 Watkins, Leo M 10 12:30.0
1185 WILSON, BEN M 12 3:30.0
753 Wiseman, Amir M 9 12:30.0
754 Woeste, William M 8 10:00.0
756 Yaden, Kinsley F 11 2:00.0
757 Yaden, Sullivan M 12 3:30.0
Total on Team - 48

Team - Louisville TigerSharks B

Bib No Name Gender Age Wave
759 Beard, Emily F 9 11:00.0
761 Boguszewski, Benjamin M 11 3:30.0
762 Carrico, Emma F 11 2:00.0
763 Cravens, Riley F 11 2:00.0
701 Durst, Hayden M 11 3:30.0
764 Ennenbach, John Robert M 7 10:00.0
765 Hart, Max M 10 12:30.0
766 Hartlage, Caleb M 9 12:30.0
767 Hearn, Truett M 11 3:30.0
768 Hofmann, Egan F 10 11:00.0
769 Hofmann, Skylar F 11 2:00.0
770 Keith, Ainsley F 12 2:00.0
771 Kimmer, Samantha F 12 2:00.0
772 Lilly, Emerson F 12 2:00.0
773 Lindy, Elisabeth F 10 11:00.0
774 Lochmann, Molly F 9 11:00.0
776 Martin, Rory F 10 11:00.0
778 Metzger, Henry M 10 12:30.0
779 Mohr, Jack M 11 3:30.0
780 Morgan, Collins M 10 12:30.0
781 Morgan, Dagny F 12 2:00.0
782 Murphy, Warren M 7 10:00.0
783 Patterson, Raegan F 10 11:00.0
784 Prather, Emma Claire F 9 11:00.0
785 Reichenbach, Kiele F 10 11:00.0
786 Riddell, Lilee F 11 2:00.0
787 Schneider, Murdock M 8 10:00.0
788 Whitmer, Caleb M 12 3:30.0
789 Woeste, James M 10 12:30.0
Total on Team - 29

Team - Louisville TigerSharks C

Bib No Name Gender Age Wave
790 Angelini, Layla F 10 11:00.0
791 Carrico, Lillian F 9 11:00.0
792 Croghan, Ellie F 9 11:00.0
793 Foree, Kara F 10 11:00.0
794 Kratzer, Sadie F 10 11:00.0
795 Murphy, Veda F 10 11:00.0
796 Piascik, Aubree F 9 11:00.0
797 Whitworth, Harper F 9 11:00.0
Total on Team - 8

Team - Monroe Milers

Bib No Name Gender Age Wave
811 Childress, Colton M 9 12:30.0
812 Childress, Harper F 11 2:10.0
814 Coury, Anna F 12 2:10.0
815 Devoy, William M 11 3:30.0
818 Gill, Josiah M 8 10:00.0
819 Gill, Lydia F 10 11:00.0
820 Gill, Simon M 3 12:00.0
822 McNamara, Aileen F 11 2:10.0
823 Rister, Kayln F 11 2:10.0
828 Totten, Phineas M 10 12:30.0
829 Totten, Rosemary F 8 9:00.0
Total on Team - 11

Team - Nashville Youth Athletics

Bib No Name Gender Age Wave
839 Ally, Simon M 12 3:30.0
842 Baker, Maggie F 12 2:10.0
845 Bergsrud, Dane M 12 3:30.0
846 Boling, Wyatt M 12 3:30.0
847 Bonadies, Catherine F 12 2:10.0
849 Brame-Goldthwaite, Aurora F 12 2:10.0
854 Eden, Ty M 12 3:30.0
855 Eveland, Sebastian M 11 3:30.0
857 Fysh, Connor M 12 3:30.0
858 Guillamondegui, Gabe M 11 3:30.0
859 Gunn, Harper F 12 2:10.0
869 Potter, Sarah F 12 2:10.0
872 Scannapieco, Luc M 9 12:30.0
873 Slattery, Maggie F 12 2:10.0
876 Watkins, Cecilia F 12 2:10.0
877 Whitt, Grace F 8 9:00.0
878 Whitt, Mercy F 11 2:10.0
Total on Team - 17

Team - Nashville Youth Athletics B

Bib No Name Gender Age Wave
879 Cox, Kinslee F 11 2:10.0
880 Neeley, Sophie F 12 2:10.0
Total on Team - 2

Team - Nittany Track and Field

Bib No Name Gender Age Wave
882 Fedkin, Kristina F 11 2:10.0
883 Gasper, Jonathan M 10 12:30.0
Total on Team - 2

Team - North Union Intermediate Cross

Bib No Name Gender Age Wave
887 Ardrey, Philip M 12 3:45.0
888 Chadwell, Drew M 11 3:45.0
889 Colwell, Laela F 12 2:10.0
890 Golinghorst, Lexi F 12 2:10.0
891 Hoover, Jack M 11 3:45.0
892 Leavitt, Max M 12 3:45.0
893 Lindsey, Gabby F 12 2:10.0
894 Marlette, Mack M 11 3:45.0
895 Mask, Morgan F 11 2:10.0
896 McElroy, Chloe F 9 11:00.0
897 McElroy, Kailin F 11 2:10.0
898 Meyer, Zach M 12 3:45.0
899 Plouck, Felix M 11 3:45.0
900 Smith, Allana F 10 11:00.0
901 Smith, Colton M 10 12:30.0
Total on Team - 15

Team - Northeast Striders

Bib No Name Gender Age Wave
902 Bamba, Noah M 11 3:45.0
903 Barrett, Molly F 12 2:00.0
905 Basa, Alexa F 8 9:00.0
906 Basa, Ava F 11 2:00.0
907 Basa, Rafael M 11 3:45.0
910 Brown, Aniyah F 12 2:00.0
911 Brown, Caleb M 10 12:30.0
915 Claunch, Samuel M 11 3:45.0
916 Eaton, Ava F 11 2:00.0
917 Eaton, RJ M 6 10:00.0
920 Ellis, Mason M 9 12:30.0
921 Foster, Gabby F 10 11:00.0
923 Green, Zion M 11 3:45.0
924 Haines, Sarah F 10 11:00.0
928 Huang, Millie F 10 11:00.0
929 Jones, Elizabeth F 9 11:00.0
934 Montgomery, Esther F 9 11:00.0
936 Oetken, Jude M 8 10:00.0
937 Price, Madison F 12 2:00.0
940 Rodriguez, Matthew M 8 10:00.0
941 Rodriguez, Mia F 10 11:00.0
942 Sanders, Kate F 9 11:00.0
943 Stamper, Kennedy F 12 2:00.0
944 Thornton, Sadie F 10 11:00.0
945 Zausch, James M 8 10:00.0
946 Zausch, Oliver M 11 3:45.0
Total on Team - 26

Team - Northern Illinois Shockwaves T

Bib No Name Gender Age Wave
947 Connors, Aidan M 12 3:30.0
950 DeWitt, Lydia F 11 2:00.0
951 DeWitt, Madelyn F 10 11:00.0
953 Freese, Lorelai F 9 11:00.0
954 Hass, Tessa F 8 12:00.0
955 Hass, Tyler M 10 12:30.0
956 Kehl, Danielle F 9 11:00.0
957 Kohlmeier, Elias M 7 10:00.0
958 Sostre, Bendicion M 9 12:30.0
959 Sostre, Ezekiel M 6 12:00.0
960 Voight, Grace F 11 2:00.0
963 Zabel, Alexander M 12 3:30.0
Total on Team - 12

Team - OC Wolfpack

Bib No Name Gender Age Wave
965 Brockelsby, David M 11 3:45.0
966 Byers, Nicky M 12 3:45.0
971 Hefner, Jenna F 12 2:10.0
973 Holton, George M 11 3:45.0
974 Koetter, Kenzie F 12 2:10.0
978 Neal, Emi F 12 2:10.0
981 Wayland, Lucy F 11 2:10.0
Total on Team - 7

Team - Ohio Elite Cross Country

Bib No Name Gender Age Wave
984 Easterwood, Chloe F 10 11:00.0
985 Easterwood, Lexie F 10 11:00.0
986 Hensel, Olivia F 11 2:10.0
987 Koch, Kami F 11 2:10.0
988 Meachman, Reese F 10 11:00.0
989 Messmer, Kaitlyn F 9 11:00.0
990 Ritzler, Aubrey F 9 11:00.0
991 Ruhe, Madisyn F 9 11:00.0
992 Stanek, Andrew M 11 3:30.0
993 Stauffer, Brooklyn F 12 2:10.0
994 Stauffer, Emily F 10 11:00.0
Total on Team - 11

Team - Park Place Christian Academy

Bib No Name Gender Age Wave
996 Adams, Colton M 12 3:30.0
1001 Fitzgerald, TY M 12 3:30.0
1002 Holm, Alex M 12 3:30.0
1005 Scallorn, Zeke M 12 3:30.0
Total on Team - 4

Team - River Ridge Youth Track

Bib No Name Gender Age Wave
1007 Carlson, Mavrick M 7 10:00.0
1009 Dampier, Mariah F 9 11:00.0
1012 Guifarro-Baker, Arlette F 12 2:10.0
1015 May, Kellen M 10 12:30.0
1017 Rudolph, Joseph M 9 12:30.0
1019 Sewczwicz, Kyle M 9 12:30.0
1021 Sobrevilla, Nikky F 12 2:10.0
1022 Williams, Matthew M 10 12:30.0
Total on Team - 8

Team - Seven Locks Running Club

Bib No Name Gender Age Wave
1023 Alvarado, Davie M 12 3:30.0
1024 Aschenbach, Clara F 9 11:00.0
1025 Avalos - Restrepo, Nicolas M 12 3:30.0
1026 Avalos - Restrepo, Sebastian M 12 3:30.0
1029 Datch, Abigail F 7 9:00.0
1031 Datch, Ella Rose F 10 11:00.0
1032 Datch, Jenna F 10 11:00.0
1033 Heilman, Owen M 11 3:30.0
1034 Lavelle, Dario M 11 3:30.0
1035 Love, Grace F 9 11:00.0
1036 Pereda, Sergio M 11 3:30.0
1037 Porto, Stella F 10 11:00.0
1038 Waterman, Emma F 9 11:00.0
Total on Team - 13

Team - Simpson Academy

Bib No Name Gender Age Wave
1041 Grubbs, Sophie F 12 2:10.0
1042 Martin, Thomas M 12 3:30.0
Total on Team - 2

Team - SIRC

Bib No Name Gender Age Wave
1047 Brock, Hannah F 11 2:10.0
1048 Brock, Jack M 10 12:30.0
1049 Bush, Jett M 6 10:00.0
1050 Caple, Gracie F 9 11:00.0
1051 Cockerill, Natalyn F 11 2:10.0
1052 Collins, Jackson M 8 10:00.0
1053 Edwards III, George M 11 3:45.0
1055 Frantz, Waylon M 5 12:00.0
1056 Goforth, Sybil F 5 12:00.0
1057 Goforth, Wade M 9 12:30.0
1058 Groves, Ziryn M 10 12:30.0
1059 Haag, Decker M 10 12:30.0
1060 Haag, Romy F 7 9:00.0
1061 Harper, Jada F 10 11:00.0
1062 Hieatt, Madisyn F 6 9:00.0
1063 Hopf, Oliver M 6 10:00.0
1064 Hopf, Olivia F 9 11:00.0
1065 Hopf, Olsen M 5 12:00.0
1066 Hopf, Owen M 8 10:00.0
1067 Johnson, David M 11 3:45.0
1069 Kahafer, Hunter M 11 3:45.0
1070 Kahafer, Lily F 12 2:10.0
1074 Kolvoord, Parker M 5 12:00.0
1075 Mader, Kynlee F 12 2:10.0
1076 Mahan, Elizabeth F 12 2:10.0
1077 Marcum, Bryce M 12 3:45.0
1078 McAllister, Elizabeth F 6 9:00.0
1080 Popp, Emilynn F 8 9:00.0
1081 Porter, Analeigh F 10 11:00.0
1082 Porter, Ariella F 6 9:00.0
1083 Porter, Nahum M 8 10:00.0
1084 Riddle, Jack M 8 10:00.0
1085 Riddle, Lyla F 8 9:00.0
1086 Riley, Cheyenne F 11 2:10.0
1087 Riley, Grady M 9 12:30.0
1089 Rouse, Alec M 12 3:45.0
1091 Siefring, Isabella F 10 11:00.0
1092 Smith, Nolan M 8 10:00.0
1093 Smith, Weston M 6 10:00.0
1094 Stumler, Loralei F 9 11:00.0
Total on Team - 40

Team - Southern Indiana Catholic

Bib No Name Gender Age Wave
1095 Applewhite, Elizabeth F 12 2:10.0
1096 Archer, Lilly F 11 2:10.0
1097 Archer, Olivia F 7 9:00.0
1100 Basham, Chandler M 8 10:00.0
1102 Browning, Hailey F 12 2:10.0
1104 Dykes, Amelia F 12 2:10.0
1105 Ferree, Landon M 10 12:30.0
1107 Hamm, Lucas M 11 3:45.0
1111 McGuire, Liam M 8 10:00.0
1112 Murawski, Bella F 10 11:00.0
1114 Upton, Molly F 11 2:10.0
Total on Team - 11

Team - St. Louis Blazers

Bib No Name Gender Age Wave
1115 Beatty, Aaliyah F 7 9:00.0
1116 Beatty, Warnicke M 10 12:30.0
1118 Franklin, Hank M 9 12:30.0
1119 Granillo, Yosef M 11 3:45.0
1120 Hosack, Cody M 11 3:45.0
1121 Lack, Atticus M 10 12:30.0
1122 Lack, Brighton M 10 12:30.0
1126 Pesek, Alec M 11 3:45.0
1127 Rauls, Joseph M 12 3:45.0
1128 Rauls, Ty M 11 3:45.0
1130 Zenker, Annie F 9 11:00.0
1131 Zes, Vivienne F 8 9:00.0
Total on Team - 12

Team - St. Mary

Bib No Name Gender Age Wave
1132 Ashford, Trey M 9 12:30.0
1133 Ault, Ben M 7 10:00.0
1134 Ault, Gabby F 12 2:10.0
1135 Ault, Maddie F 10 11:00.0
1136 Lea, Lucas M 10 12:30.0
Total on Team - 5

Team - Team 901 A

Bib No Name Gender Age Wave
1139 Bondurant, Olivia F 12 2:10.0
1141 Burkett, Hayes M 11 3:30.0
1143 Cline, Brennan M 12 3:30.0
1147 Freire, Avala F 12 2:10.0
1148 Fyfe, Houston M 11 3:30.0
1149 Giffing, Benjamin M 12 3:30.0
1151 Haynes, Avonlea F 11 2:10.0
1153 Jessop, Martha Kate F 12 2:10.0
1157 Mckenna, Evelyn F 12 2:10.0
1159 Plumley, Frank M 12 3:30.0
1160 Roper, Jacob M 12 3:30.0
1161 Roper, Sierra F 9 11:00.0
1163 Sayle, Mary Ellis F 12 2:10.0
1166 Stuart, Mack M 12 3:30.0
Total on Team - 14

Team - Team 901 B

Bib No Name Gender Age Wave
1167 Amick, Jackson M 12 3:30.0
1170 Neas, Chase M 12 3:30.0
1171 Stubblefield, Ethan M 12 3:30.0
1172 Thomas, Demetri M 11 3:30.0
1173 Tognetti, Grayson M 12 3:30.0
Total on Team - 5

Team - Team Fusion

Bib No Name Gender Age Wave
1179 JONES, SOPHIA F 11 2:10.0
1183 Perraut, Grant M 11 3:30.0
Total on Team - 2

Team - Team Kentucky

Bib No Name Gender Age Wave
1190 Bowling, Caleb M 8 10:00.0
1191 Bowling, Garrett M 9 12:30.0
1195 Cammack, Tyler M 11 3:30.0
1197 Cargould, Elle F 12 2:00.0
1200 Crouch, Emma F 8 9:00.0
1202 Day, Isabella F 12 2:00.0
1208 Greene, Nathaniel M 11 3:30.0
1210 Haddle, Brady M 11 3:30.0
1211 Haentschke, EMe F 11 2:00.0
1214 Higbee, Sienna F 12 2:00.0
1215 Holmes, Lincoln M 8 10:00.0
1217 Hood, Harper F 7 9:00.0
1222 Jessee, Landon M 10 12:30.0
1228 Koon, Drew M 12 3:30.0
1229 Lykins, Brody M 12 3:30.0
1230 Lykins, Shelby F 10 11:00.0
1233 Moran, Alexis F 11 2:00.0
1234 Mutuse, Williammichael M 9 12:30.0
1235 Parker, Sadie F 11 2:00.0
1238 Ransdell, Jack M 12 3:30.0
1245 Stanko, Rose F 11 2:00.0
1251 Williams, Scarlettann F 12 2:00.0
Total on Team - 22

Team - Team Kentucky B

Bib No Name Gender Age Wave
1261 Hunter, Amelia F 11 2:00.0
1264 Mutuse, Kyamarra F 12 2:00.0
1265 Ngetich, Alexis F 12 2:00.0
Total on Team - 3

Team - Unattached

Bib No Name Gender Age Wave
1279 Awasthi, Aarav M 11 3:45.0
1280 Awasthi, Isha F 9 11:00.0
1282 Barton, Hailey F 8 9:00.0
1284 Bell, Sophia F 7 9:00.0
1285 Bernis, Nancy F 8 9:00.0
1288 Boyer, Maggie F 12 2:00.0
1292 Burchell, Miles M 7 10:00.0
1293 Burchett, Grayson M 8 10:00.0
1294 Burchett, Raelyn F 7 9:00.0
1295 Busen, Gabriel M 9 12:30.0
1296 Busen, Jonah M 11 3:45.0
1297 Busen, Maddox M 6 10:00.0
1299 Calcagno, Hayden F 11 2:00.0
1302 Carr, Rowan M 11 3:45.0
1303 Caskey, Chasen M 12 3:45.0
1304 Caskey, Dashtyn M 8 10:00.0
1305 Caskey, Jett M 5 12:00.0
1306 Caskey, Myla F 3 12:00.0
1309 Cook, Kelly F 12 2:00.0
1310 Cook, Lorelai F 8 9:00.0
1312 Craanen, Christian M 11 3:45.0
1316 Daubenmier, Carson M 10 12:30.0
1318 Dawahare, Anna F 11 2:00.0
1322 Dennison, Blake M 6 10:00.0
1324 DePestel, Hannah F 10 11:00.0
1325 Dollar, Sophia F 12 2:00.0
1326 Domke, Clara F 6 9:00.0
1327 Domke, Dylan M 8 10:00.0
1328 Duncan, Ayla F 9 11:00.0
1329 Earlywine*, Adler M 8 10:00.0
1333 Ferrell, Faye Scott F 11 2:00.0
1337 Friesen, Alice F 12 2:00.0
1338 Gaddis, Colton M 7 10:00.0
1339 Garrison, Molly F 12 2:00.0
1347 Haberstroh, Dathan M 9 12:30.0
1349 Hallford, Evan M 12 3:45.0
1350 Harris, John M 12 3:45.0
1351 Harris, Kenneth M 9 12:30.0
1352 Hawkins, Alana F 12 2:00.0
1353 Hawkins, Isaias M 10 12:30.0
1356 Irish, Anna F 12 2:00.0
1357 Johnson, Koen M 6 12:00.0
1362 Koller, Henry M 12 3:45.0
1364 Lafountain, Isabella F 12 2:00.0
1369 Livingston, Kaylie F 11 2:00.0
1370 Livingston, Landen M 12 3:45.0
1373 Mansour, Joe M 12 3:45.0
1378 Mcelwee, Christopher M 8 10:00.0
1380 McKillop, Jacob M 10 12:30.0
1381 McKillop, Joseph M 10 12:30.0
1383 McKillop, Noah M 8 10:00.0
1384 Mead*, Parker M 12 3:45.0
1385 Meserve, Ellen F 9 11:00.0
1386 Meserve, Emmitt M 11 3:45.0
1387 Mize, Tessa F 11 2:00.0
1388 Moehl, Thomas M 9 12:30.0
1389 Moore, Addison F 12 2:00.0
1394 Noah, Donevan M 10 12:30.0
1395 Noble, Coen M 11 3:45.0
1397 Osborne, Carly F 8 9:00.0
1398 Patel, Aanya F 8 9:00.0
1402 Railey, Kieleigh F 12 2:00.0
1403 Raish, Elka F 4 12:00.0
1404 Raish, Ella F 9 11:00.0
1405 Raish, Elsa F 6 9:00.0
1406 Raish, Emma F 11 2:00.0
1408 Reinhart, Mark M 10 12:30.0
1409 Reith, Sean M 11 3:45.0
1410 Rementelas, Dimitrios M 10 12:30.0
1411 Rementelas, Ioannis M 10 12:30.0
1412 Retzke, Campbell F 11 2:00.0
1414 Robinson, Anyla F 11 2:00.0
1419 Shearer, Wyatt Bridger M 11 3:45.0
1420 Smith, Gideon M 11 3:45.0
1421 Smith, Greta F 9 11:00.0
1424 Snyder, Ella F 11 2:00.0
1425 Spain, Alexandra F 9 11:00.0
1431 Sychareune, Kyrian F 12 2:00.0
1432 Szafran, Charles M 8 10:00.0
1433 Szafran, Katelyn F 8 9:00.0
1434 Taylor, Ayden M 11 3:45.0
1439 Wagner, Victor M 11 3:45.0
1440 Walden, Hailey F 12 2:00.0
1441 Westrick, Brennen M 11 3:45.0
1442 Westrick, Bristol F 8 9:00.0
1444 Yazell, John Taylor M 12 3:45.0
1446 Zirkelbach, Alexander M 10 12:30.0
1447 Zirkelbach, Patrick M 7 10:00.0
Total on Team - 88

Team - Unattached H

Bib No Name Gender Age Wave
1460 Balbach, Elijah M 12 3:45.0
1461 Carnes, Keaton M 11 3:45.0
1464 Newman, Scout F 12 2:10.0
1466 York, Kennedy F 12 2:10.0
Total on Team - 4

Team - Valley Running Club

Bib No Name Gender Age Wave
1482 Areheart, Bear M 6 10:00.0
1483 Areheart, Carolina F 12 2:00.0
1484 Areheart, Scout M 8 10:00.0
1485 Areheart, West M 8 10:00.0
1486 Busch, Lindy M 8 10:00.0
1487 Busch, Marley M 10 12:30.0
1488 Carroll, Elijah M 10 12:30.0
1489 Case, Patty F 10 11:00.0
1490 Cissna, Emma F 11 2:00.0
1491 Coffman, Katelyn F 10 11:00.0
1493 Dolyachuk, Emma F 10 11:00.0
1494 Facundo, Chris M 12 3:45.0
1496 Hendrix, Kade M 10 12:30.0
1497 Henry, Cate F 10 11:00.0
1498 Hurst, Liam M 10 12:30.0
1501 Legault, Annabelle F 11 2:00.0
1503 McKaig, Cooper M 12 3:45.0
1505 O'Connor, Andie F 12 2:00.0
1506 Smith, Quentin M 10 12:30.0
1507 Socha, Isaac M 11 3:45.0
1508 Socha, Sylas M 7 10:00.0
1509 Socha, Wyatt M 11 3:45.0
1511 Van De Griff, Evan M 11 3:45.0
1512 Vaughn, Corley F 12 2:00.0
1513 Vesser, Allie F 11 2:00.0
1514 Weiss, Nathan M 11 3:45.0
1515 Weiss, Tyler M 11 3:45.0
Total on Team - 27

Team - Wampus Cats Running Club

Bib No Name Gender Age Wave
1516 Chew, Ethan M 10 12:30.0
1517 Chew, Jillian F 12 2:10.0
1519 Newton, Campbell F 6 9:00.0
1522 Puckett, Kinley F 9 11:00.0
1526 Williams, Lyla F 12 2:10.0
Total on Team - 5

Team - Waza Track Club

Bib No Name Gender Age Wave
1527 Keller, Reagan F 9 11:00.0
1529 Wordell, Eva F 10 11:00.0
1530 Wordell, Oscar M 11 3:30.0
Total on Team - 3