Licensed to DC Timing LLC  - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/15/2019
                   Bullitt East HS All Comers TF - 4/17/2019                   
                                Bullitt East HS                                
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 1  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Spencer County  'A'                                 10:47.25 
     1) #2031 Campbell, Allie           2) #2034 Cooper, Brynn            
     3) #2037 Pucko, Valerie            4) #2040 Williamson, Sara         
  2  Assumption  'A'                                     11:18.78 
     1) #1687 Dierken, Anna             2) #1683 Bouldin, Sophie          
     3) #1689 Flaherty, Katie           4) #1694 Jerome, Sophie           
  3  North Bullitt  'A'                                        NT 
     1) #2007 Chesser, Lacie            2) #2011 Rivas, Anayah            
     3) #2009 Mathewson, Charlotte      4) #2005 Bickett, Jessie          
  4  Bardstown  'A'                                      10:41.90 
     1) #1722 Zizzo, Ashley             2) #1718 Festervan, Lakin         
     3) #1721 Walton, Olivia            4) #1720 Roby, Campbell           
  5  Assumption  'B'                                     11:18.78 
     1) #1705 Norrenbrock, Kendall      2) #1711 Sexton, Trisha           
     3) #1684 Burnett, Charlotte        4) #1713 Weigel, Emma             
  6  Bethlehem  'A'                                      12:05.62 
     1) #1745 Palumbo, Ally             2) #1740 Jackson, Emily           
     3) #1754 Zacharyj, Ava             4) #1739 Greenwell, Bailey        
  7  Waggener  'A'                                       11:29.82 
     1) #2099 Bell, LaNajia             2) #2101 Carter, Alonnie          
     3) #2103 Crenshaw, Tiara           4) #2114 Williams, A' Lonna       
  8  Central  'A'                                        11:02.43 
     1) #1857 Brittle, Amiah            2) #1859 Claycomb, Alisha         
     3) #1871 Soumare, Aicha            4) #1870 Romero, Michelle         
  9  Nelson County  'A'                                  11:16.44 
     1) #1973 Larue, Audrey             2) #1981 Runner, Macy             
     3) #1969 Dossett, Claire           4) #1970 Dossett, Jenna           
 10  Assumption  'C'                                     11:18.78 
     1) #1682 Bidwell, Ella             2) #1688 Dillman, Megan           
     3) #1691 Gibson, Claire            4) #1696 Locke, Lauren            
 11  Assumption  'D'                                           NT 
 12  Assumption  'E'                                           NT 
 
Event 2  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Bullitt Central HS  'A'                              8:36.38 
     1) #1794 Carter, Devan             2) #1797 Hess, Jaden              
     3) #1801 Mitchell, Seth            4) #1807 Stults, Ben              
  2  Bardstown  'A'                                       9:18.77 
     1) #1724 Flanagan, Caleb           2) #1723 Dickey, Casey            
     3) #1728 Lauricella, Joseph        4) #1727 Hill, Eli                
  3  Thomas Nelson  'A'                                   9:19.00 
     1) #2089 Hoyes, Lane               2) #2093 Mattingly, Cameron       
     3) #2094 Middleton, Jackson        4) #2096 Shimamura, Ryota         
  4  Bethlehem  'A'                                       9:06.62 
     1) #1774 Olde Loohuis, Carl        2) #1778 Shain, Ethan             
     3) #1756 Ashlock, Tyler            4) #1757 Ballard, Logan           
  5  Fern Creek  'A'                                      8:40.20 
     1) #1915 Curtis, Hayden            2) #1923 Jones, Jayden            
     3) #1926 Lado, Youhana             4) #1930 Moundine, Gregory        
  6  Bullitt East HS  'A'                                 9:20.84 
     1) #1826 Bohannon, Camden          2) #1835 Gentry, Logan            
     3) #1839 Lesher, Dalton            4) #1855 Stockton, Dalan          
  7  Nelson County  'A'                                   9:47.68 
     1) #1986 Brady, Dakota             2) #1989 Dossett, Alex            
     3) #1991 Hamilton, Latavian        4) #1997 O'Neill, Finn            
  8  Spencer County  'A'                                  9:16.47 
  9  Marion C Moore School  'A'                                NT 
     1) #1953 Fountain, David           2) #1963 Speaks, Jakari           
     3) #1961 Rodriguez, Fabian         4) #1959 Mendez, Tomas            
 10  Central  'A'                                         8:52.55 
     1) #1878 Chatman, Miah             2) #1877 Boyd, Alexander          
     3) #1879 Downs, Louis              4) #1880 Evans, Kelvon            
 11                                                               
 12                                                               
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1   1680 Ashbrook, Anna                   Assumption            17.82 
  2   1897 Colvin, Lily                     Fern Creek            16.73 
  3   1867 Jones, Kayla                     Central               15.31 
  4   1811 Egan, Emma                       Bullitt East          16.07 
  5   1985 Winkler, Jasmine                 Nelson Count          16.94 
  6   2038 Rich, Iliana                     Spencer Coun          18.34 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1   2107 Logsdon, Zoey                    Waggener              21.12 
  2   1904 Nickerson, Bailey                Fern Creek            20.09 
  3   1787 Dolan, Tandem                    Bullitt Cent          18.66 
  4   1973 Larue, Audrey                    Nelson Count          18.71 
  5   2013 Wiggins, Samiriah                North Bullit          20.55 
  6                                                                     
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1                                                                     
  2   1944 Lopez, Sofia                     Marion C Moo             NT 
  3   1947 Mills, Meagan                    Marion C Moo          21.67 
  4   2110 Porter, Omari                    Waggener                 NT 
  5                                                                     
  6                                                                     
 
Event 4  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1   2056 Williams, Ben                    Spencer Coun          16.92 
  2   1893 Williams, Hasani                 Central               15.74 
  3   1834 Gentry, Hayden                   Bullitt East          15.27 
  4   1881 Goings, Isaiah                   Central               15.38 
  5   2001 Roby, Ethan                      Nelson Count          16.34 
  6   2049 Mckenna, Porter                  Spencer Coun          17.75 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1   1777 Russman, Drew                    Bethlehem             25.78 
  2   1766 Dawson, Ethan                    Bethlehem             23.08 
  3   1838 Keys, Jake                       Bullitt East          19.55 
  4   1763 Crepps, George                   Bethlehem             23.08 
  5   1989 Dossett, Alex                    Nelson Count          23.48 
  6                                                                     
 
Event 5  Girls 1600 Meter Run
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1   1822 Tinelli, Emily                   Bullitt East        5:47.94 
  2   2029 Bush, Lindsey                    Spencer Coun        5:48.96 
  3   1742 Miller, Hope                     Bethlehem           5:54.25 
  4   2031 Campbell, Allie                  Spencer Coun        5:54.27 
  5   1721 Walton, Olivia                   Bardstown           5:57.06 
  6   1975 Oneill, Erin                     Nelson Count        5:58.28 
  7   1700 McIntyre, Cammie                 Assumption          6:00.54 
  8   1719 King, Lily                       Bardstown           6:03.09 
  9   1686 Corman, Julia                    Assumption          6:03.24 
 10   1818 Maguire, Mia                     Bullitt East        6:04.50 
 11   2036 Manley, Alli                     Spencer Coun        6:08.70 
 12   1967 Brittian, Christiana             Nelson Count        6:08.78 
 13   2072 Manning, Alyssa                  Thomas Nelso        6:15.00 
 14   1685 Burns, Ellie                     Assumption          6:19.44 
 15   1703 Nett, Caroline                   Assumption          6:23.69 
 16   1899 Dahal, Trishna                   Fern Creek          6:26.75 
 17   1900 Dodd, Kaci                       Fern Creek          6:27.03 
 18   1692 Haara, Madeline                  Assumption          6:30.00 
 19                                                                     
 20                                                                     
 21                                                                     
 22                                                                     
 23                                                                     
 24                                                                     
 25                                                                     
 26                                                                     
 27                                                                     
 28                                                                     
 29                                                                     
 30                                                                     
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1   1745 Palumbo, Ally                    Bethlehem           6:33.56 
  2   1754 Zacharyj, Ava                    Bethlehem           6:33.71 
  3   1901 Lee, Tayona                      Fern Creek          6:41.67 
  4   2034 Cooper, Brynn                    Spencer Coun        6:51.94 
  5   1821 Thornsberry, Hallie              Bullitt East        6:52.38 
  6   2061 Cecil, Tori                      Thomas Nelso        6:55.97 
  7   2037 Pucko, Valerie                   Spencer Coun        7:00.94 
  8   1740 Jackson, Emily                   Bethlehem           7:02.21 
  9   1813 Hammack, Jaiden                  Bullitt East        7:09.00 
 10   1717 Brown, Julia                     Bardstown           7:12.61 
 11   2005 Bickett, Jessie                  North Bullit        7:13.09 
 12   1716 Ahlers, Cortney                  Bardstown           7:15.00 
 13   1749 Riggs, Isabella                  Bethlehem           7:17.31 
 14   2065 Eldridge, America                Thomas Nelso        7:20.02 
 15   2101 Carter, Alonnie                  Waggener            8:36.70 
 16   2103 Crenshaw, Tiara                  Waggener                 NT 
 17   1790 Lin, Michelle                    Bullitt Cent             NT 
 18   1791 McKnight, Kelsey                 Bullitt Cent             NT 
 19   2009 Mathewson, Charlotte             North Bullit             NT 
 20                                                                     
 21                                                                     
 22                                                                     
 23                                                                     
 24                                                                     
 25                                                                     
 26                                                                     
 27                                                                     
 28                                                                     
 29                                                                     
 30                                                                     
 
Event 6  Boys 1600 Meter Run
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1   1839 Lesher, Dalton                   Bullitt East        4:42.96 
  2   1986 Brady, Dakota                    Nelson Count        4:44.40 
  3   1794 Carter, Devan                    Bullitt Cent        4:45.39 
  4   2089 Hoyes, Lane                      Thomas Nelso        4:48.35 
  5   2055 Wethington, Hunter               Spencer Coun        4:50.32 
  6   1926 Lado, Youhana                    Fern Creek          4:53.43 
  7   2096 Shimamura, Ryota                 Thomas Nelso        4:58.68 
  8   2041 Basham, Aj                       Spencer Coun        5:00.00 
  9   1757 Ballard, Logan                   Bethlehem           5:00.64 
 10   1723 Dickey, Casey                    Bardstown           5:01.05 
 11   1880 Evans, Kelvon                    Central             5:01.07 
 12   2097 Vance, Ethan                     Thomas Nelso        5:04.33 
 13   1774 Olde Loohuis, Carl               Bethlehem           5:04.38 
 14   1824 Ballard, Zach                    Bullitt East        5:19.91 
 15   1915 Curtis, Hayden                   Fern Creek          5:23.22 
 16   1726 Hill, Ean                        Bardstown           5:23.30 
 17   2021 McDonald, Jason                  North Bullit        5:25.17 
 18   1997 O'Neill, Finn                    Nelson Count        5:28.49 
 19   1841 Malone, Isaiah                   Bullitt East        5:29.45 
 20   1725 Flanagan, Eli                    Bardstown           5:30.00 
 21                                                                     
 22                                                                     
 23                                                                     
 24                                                                     
 25                                                                     
 26                                                                     
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1   1931 Ralston, Trey                    Fern Creek          5:34.66 
  2   1729 Nowaskie, Eli                    Bardstown           5:34.83 
  3   1855 Stockton, Dalan                  Bullitt East        5:36.49 
  4   2093 Mattingly, Cameron               Thomas Nelso        5:39.72 
  5   1781 Weston, Jake                     Bethlehem           5:40.26 
  6   1730 Rogers, Jayden                   Bardstown           5:45.00 
  7   1803 Riddle, Austin                   Bullitt Cent        5:49.06 
  8   2018 Durbin, Caleb                    North Bullit        5:52.88 
  9   1932 Raymer, Levi                     Fern Creek          5:56.29 
 10   1771 Livers, JT                       Bethlehem           6:05.93 
 11   2052 Randolph, Nathaniel              Spencer Coun        6:07.18 
 12   1830 Cerra, Dakota                    Bullitt East        6:15.84 
 13   2045 Hall, Sam                        Spencer Coun        6:17.02 
 14   2043 Detrich, Hayden                  Spencer Coun        6:22.86 
 15   2025 Riddle, Theo                     North Bullit        6:50.87 
 16   1919 Gonzalez, William                Fern Creek          6:52.69 
 17   2023 Reed, Hunter                     North Bullit        7:36.53 
 18   1768 Downey, Ian                      Bethlehem           7:41.62 
 19   1782 Weston, Max                      Bethlehem                NT 
 20   1933 Reynolds, Zachery                Fern Creek               NT 
 21                                                                     
 22                                                                     
 23                                                                     
 24                                                                     
 25                                                                     
 26                                                                     
 
Event 7  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Waggener  'A'                                        2:00.05 
     1) #2099 Bell, LaNajia             2) #2103 Crenshaw, Tiara          
     3) #2105 Jackson, Danijah          4) #2108 Martin, Jadelynn         
  2  Central  'A'                                         1:49.23 
     1) #1864 Hart, Jamilla             2) #1865 Johnson, Jaci            
     3) #1866 Johnson, Javi             4) #1860 Dobbins, Emani           
  3  Fern Creek  'B'                                      1:47.23 
     1) #1898 Courtney, Aireonna        2) #1896 Chagala, Emily           
     3) #1911 Wilkerson, Diadria        4) #1909 Santiago, Sheyenne       
  4  Central  'B'                                         1:49.23 
     1) #1868 McKay, Makayla            2) #1873 Thomas, Amara            
     3) #1858 Carpenter, Jameya         4) #1861 Gordon, Daysieree        
  5  Assumption  'A'                                      1:56.38 
     1) #1698 Mcenaney, Haley           2) #1708 Powell, Madeline         
     3) #1681 Babcock, Audrey           4) #1690 Freilinger, Chloe        
  6  Spencer County  'A'                                  2:01.03 
     1) #2028 Brackob, Emily            2) #2039 Wethington, Hayley       
     3) #2038 Rich, Iliana              4) #2035 Hill, Taylor             
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Bethlehem  'A'                                            NT 
     1) #1743 Mudd, Bailey              2) #1733 Dillard, Dolce           
     3) #1744 O'Bryan, Anna             4) #1753 Walker, Kaelyn           
  2  Nelson County  'A'                                   2:04.71 
     1) #1983 Thompson, Katelyn         2) #1981 Runner, Macy             
     3) #1969 Dossett, Claire           4) #1978 Pike, Cammy              
  3  Thomas Nelson  'B'                                   2:02.69 
     1) #2059 Burba, Kenzie             2) #2064 Eibel, Meike             
     3) #2067 Gilpin, Maddie            4) #2068 Godbey, Molly            
  4  Thomas Nelson  'A'                                   2:02.69 
     1) #2074 Nemeth, Jada              2) #2066 Gass, Edina              
     3) #2079 Wooten, Ella              4) #2071 Luce, Bella              
  5  Bullitt East HS  'A'                                 2:04.95 
     1) #1809 Brown, Savannah           2) #1811 Egan, Emma               
     3) #1817 Lopez, Grace              4) #1819 Meeks, Jade              
  6                                                               
 
Event 8  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Bullitt East HS  'A'                                 1:37.81 
     1) #1833 Fultz, Caden              2) #1834 Gentry, Hayden           
     3) #1831 Christmas, Alex           4) #1845 Perdue, Josh             
  2  Bullitt East HS  'C'                                 1:37.81 
     1) #1847 Raley, Yared              2) #1849 Reynolds, Luke           
     3) #1843 Mount, Jesse              4) #1850 Riggs, Caleb             
  3  Central  'A'                                         1:31.15 
     1) #1875 Baker, Ukari              2) #1885 Linton, Takaius          
     3) #1894 Williams, Mykah           4) #1892 Williams, Ahmad          
  4  Fern Creek  'B'                                      1:31.43 
     1) #1917 Deme, Mohammed            2) #1916 Dancy, Jaron             
     3) #1930 Moundine, Gregory         4) #1925 King, David              
  5  Bullitt East HS  'B'                                 1:37.81 
     1) #1836 Hughes, Chase             2) #1840 Long, Austin             
     3) #1846 Prell, Dylan              4) #1848 Redmon, Stephen          
  6  Spencer County  'A'                                  1:39.06 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1                                                               
  2  Nelson County  'A'                                   1:47.91 
     1) #1995 Johnson, Mason            2) #1996 Kiskaden, Devon          
     3) #1999 Robertson, Jacobie        4) #1991 Hamilton, Latavian       
  3  North Bullitt  'A'                                   1:44.33 
     1) #2020 Lydian, Dohnavan          2) #2016 Brinson, Donnie          
     3) #2017 Collins, Seth             4) #2022 Miller, Cody             
  4  Bullitt Central HS  'A'                              1:45.20 
     1) #1798 Hornak, Aaron             2) #1804 Salcedo, Kevin           
     3) #1805 Salcedo, Oscar            4) #1799 Langford, Garrett        
  5  Bethlehem  'A'                                       1:49.87 
     1) #1762 Cheek, Xavier             2) #1759 Boone, Mason             
     3) #1770 Lanham, Grant             4) #1765 Davis, Clayton           
  6                                                               
 
Event 9  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Waggener  'A'                                          55.65 
     1) #2103 Crenshaw, Tiara           2) #2105 Jackson, Danijah         
     3) #2108 Martin, Jadelynn          4) #2109 Peterson, Jay Leyah      
  2  Fern Creek  'B'                                        54.59 
     1) #1904 Nickerson, Bailey         2) #1911 Wilkerson, Diadria       
     3) #1909 Santiago, Sheyenne        4) #1907 Richie, Trinity          
  3  Central  'A'                                           51.41 
     1) #1867 Jones, Kayla              2) #1866 Johnson, Javi            
     3) #1863 Harris, Tahlea            4) #1864 Hart, Jamilla            
  4  Central  'B'                                           53.41 
     1) #1873 Thomas, Amara             2) #1869 Rhodes, Asia             
     3) #1865 Johnson, Jaci             4) #1861 Gordon, Daysieree        
  5  Assumption  'A'                                        55.14 
     1) #1709 Sass, Emma                2) #1704 Neubacher, Alyssa        
     3) #1706 O'Dea, Annie              4) #1698 Mcenaney, Haley          
  6  Thomas Nelson  'B'                                     59.00 
     1) #2059 Burba, Kenzie             2) #2062 Coffman, Maggie          
     3) #2064 Eibel, Meike              4) #2067 Gilpin, Maddie           
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1                                                               
  2  Bethlehem  'A'                                            NT 
     1) #1733 Dillard, Dolce            2) #1744 O'Bryan, Anna            
     3) #1753 Walker, Kaelyn            4) #1743 Mudd, Bailey             
  3  Thomas Nelson  'A'                                     59.00 
     1) #2066 Gass, Edina               2) #2071 Luce, Bella              
     3) #2074 Nemeth, Jada              4) #2077 Spalding, Carly          
  4  Nelson County  'A'                                     59.27 
     1) #1983 Thompson, Katelyn         2) #1980 Redmon, Shaylah          
     3) #1978 Pike, Cammy               4) #1982 Smith, Alexis            
  5                                                               
  6                                                               
 
Event 10  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  North Bullitt  'A'                                     48.91 
     1) #2022 Miller, Cody              2) #2017 Collins, Seth            
     3) #2020 Lydian, Dohnavan          4) #2016 Brinson, Donnie          
  2  Bullitt East HS  'A'                                   47.75 
     1) #1843 Mount, Jesse              2) #1844 Parrott, Matthew         
     3) #1849 Reynolds, Luke            4) #1850 Riggs, Caleb             
  3  Central  'A'                                           43.24 
     1) #1894 Williams, Mykah           2) #1890 Thorton, Jermemiah       
     3) #1892 Williams, Ahmad           4) #1885 Linton, Takaius          
  4  Marion C Moore School  'A'                             46.97 
     1) #1952 Davis, Mylik              2) #1956 Lord, Ja'Quaz            
     3) #1957 Lord, Jaylin              4) #1960 Palmer, Joseph           
  5  Bullitt Central HS  'A'                                48.11 
     1) #1808 Williams, Clayton         2) #1795 Fields, Challen          
     3) #1800 London, James             4) #1798 Hornak, Aaron            
  6                                                               
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1                                                               
  2  Nelson County  'A'                                     50.50 
     1) #2004 Williamson, Jordan        2) #1995 Johnson, Mason           
     3) #2003 Vidt, Bradley             4) #1989 Dossett, Alex            
  3  Bethlehem  'A'                                         49.58 
     1) #1762 Cheek, Xavier             2) #1759 Boone, Mason             
     3) #1770 Lanham, Grant             4) #1764 Cross, Logan             
  4  Marion C Moore School  'B'                             50.00 
     1) #1952 Davis, Mylik              2) #1956 Lord, Ja'Quaz            
     3) #1958 McClain, Daygen           4) #1957 Lord, Jaylin             
  5                                                               
  6                                                               
 
Event 11  Girls 400 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1   1718 Festervan, Lakin                 Bardstown           1:05.78 
  2   1910 Singleton, Breah                 Fern Creek          1:04.83 
  3   1859 Claycomb, Alisha                 Central             1:02.40 
  4   1720 Roby, Campbell                   Bardstown           1:02.99 
  5   2030 Camacho, Jd                      Spencer Coun        1:05.24 
  6   1895 Bailey, Serenity                 Fern Creek          1:06.55 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1   1946 Millare, Emily                   Marion C Moo        1:09.94 
  2   1861 Gordon, Daysieree                Central             1:09.05 
  3   2039 Wethington, Hayley               Spencer Coun        1:07.80 
  4   2102 Cinthya, Lopez                   Waggener            1:08.34 
  5   1940 Cook, Asia                       Marion C Moo        1:09.65 
  6   1981 Runner, Macy                     Nelson Count        1:10.35 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1   2040 Williamson, Sara                 Spencer Coun        1:11.34 
  2   2077 Spalding, Carly                  Thomas Nelso        1:11.22 
  3   1897 Colvin, Lily                     Fern Creek          1:10.75 
  4   1722 Zizzo, Ashley                    Bardstown           1:10.76 
  5   1969 Dossett, Claire                  Nelson Count        1:11.24 
  6   1898 Courtney, Aireonna               Fern Creek          1:11.39 
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1   1809 Brown, Savannah                  Bullitt East        1:15.12 
  2   1907 Richie, Trinity                  Fern Creek          1:13.21 
  3   1909 Santiago, Sheyenne               Fern Creek          1:11.62 
  4   2079 Wooten, Ella                     Thomas Nelso        1:11.86 
  5   1735 Duenzl, Alexandra                Bethlehem           1:14.61 
  6   1820 Schade, Maggie                   Bullitt East        1:15.34 
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1   2007 Chesser, Lacie                   North Bullit        1:28.24 
  2   1942 Hill, Trinity                    Marion C Moo        1:23.85 
  3   2115 Williams, Kelyce                 Waggener            1:20.00 
  4   1736 Ellis, Riley                     Bethlehem           1:21.62 
  5   1747 Reiland, Olivia                  Bethlehem           1:24.26 
  6   1738 Galvin, Natalia                  Bethlehem           1:29.46 
Section 6  Timed Finals
  1   1871 Soumare, Aicha                   Central                  NT 
  2   1858 Carpenter, Jameya                Central                  NT 
  3   2011 Rivas, Anayah                    North Bullit        1:38.89 
  4   1687 Dierken, Anna                    Assumption               NT 
  5   1857 Brittle, Amiah                   Central                  NT 
  6   1819 Meeks, Jade                      Bullitt East             NT 
Section 7  Timed Finals
  1   1750 Riley, Amelia                    Bethlehem                NT 
  2   1870 Romero, Michelle                 Central                  NT 
  3   1683 Bouldin, Sophie                  Assumption               NT 
  4   1694 Jerome, Sophie                   Assumption               NT 
  5   1741 Meredith, Lilly                  Bethlehem                NT 
  6                                                                     
 
Event 12  Boys 400 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1   1758 Barrow, James                    Bethlehem             54.54 
  2   1874 Anderson, Carlos                 Central               54.38 
  3   1845 Perdue, Josh                     Bullitt East          51.78 
  4   2019 James, Dakota                    North Bullit          54.25 
  5   1922 Holloway, Travyon                Fern Creek            54.50 
  6   1930 Moundine, Gregory                Fern Creek            54.86 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1   1797 Hess, Jaden                      Bullitt Cent          56.00 
  2   1807 Stults, Ben                      Bullitt Cent          55.65 
  3   1884 Johnson, Ben                     Central               55.12 
  4   1831 Christmas, Alex                  Bullitt East          55.17 
  5   2027 Riley, Ricky                     North Bullit          55.68 
  6   1934 Robertson, Elijah                Fern Creek            56.43 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1   1996 Kiskaden, Devon                  Nelson Count          58.71 
  2   1801 Mitchell, Seth                   Bullitt Cent          58.00 
  3   1915 Curtis, Hayden                   Fern Creek            56.85 
  4   1795 Fields, Challen                  Bullitt Cent          57.87 
  5   2081 Bagby, Connor                    Thomas Nelso          58.34 
  6   2080 Amshoff, Grant                   Thomas Nelso          59.31 
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1   1851 Sappenfield, Jack                Bullitt East        1:00.32 
  2   1780 Terrell, Nic                     Bethlehem           1:00.11 
  3   2085 Burba, Austin                    Thomas Nelso          59.54 
  4   2044 Di Natale, Davide                Spencer Coun          59.67 
  5   1965 Waritay, Seo                     Marion C Moo        1:00.22 
  6   1912 Bailey, Braeden                  Fern Creek          1:00.73 
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1   2051 Navas, Miguel                    Spencer Coun        1:02.51 
  2   1951 Chang, Michael                   Marion C Moo        1:02.31 
  3   2094 Middleton, Jackson               Thomas Nelso        1:01.33 
  4   2046 Hoyle, Grady                     Spencer Coun        1:01.89 
  5   1854 Stewart, Jay                     Bullitt East        1:02.40 
  6   1848 Redmon, Stephen                  Bullitt East        1:02.84 
Section 6  Timed Finals
  1   1966 Young, Darius                    Marion C Moo        1:05.05 
  2   2026 Riley, Randy                     North Bullit        1:04.39 
  3   1958 McClain, Daygen                  Marion C Moo        1:03.39 
  4   1731 Woods, Luke                      Bardstown           1:04.08 
  5   1773 Neel, Jack                       Bethlehem           1:04.66 
  6   1953 Fountain, David                  Marion C Moo        1:05.73 
Section 7  Timed Finals
  1   1853 Sloan, Jacob                     Bullitt East             NT 
  2   1916 Dancy, Jaron                     Fern Creek               NT 
  3   1991 Hamilton, Latavian               Nelson Count             NT 
  4   1775 Patrick, William                 Bethlehem                NT 
  5   1800 London, James                    Bullitt Cent             NT 
  6                                                                     
 
Event 13  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1   2038 Rich, Iliana                     Spencer Coun          54.07 
  2   1897 Colvin, Lily                     Fern Creek            50.09 
  3   1863 Harris, Tahlea                   Central               44.73 
  4   1811 Egan, Emma                       Bullitt East          48.74 
  5   1973 Larue, Audrey                    Nelson Count          52.98 
  6   1753 Walker, Kaelyn                   Bethlehem             55.04 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1   1858 Carpenter, Jameya                Central               59.00 
  2   1947 Mills, Meagan                    Marion C Moo          58.21 
  3   1904 Nickerson, Bailey                Fern Creek            57.26 
  4   2032 Childress, Shaylee               Spencer Coun          57.53 
  5   1968 Crenshaw, Cassie                 Nelson Count          58.87 
  6   1944 Lopez, Sofia                     Marion C Moo        1:01.58 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1                                                                     
  2   2067 Gilpin, Maddie                   Thomas Nelso        1:05.07 
  3   2059 Burba, Kenzie                    Thomas Nelso        1:02.80 
  4   1787 Dolan, Tandem                    Bullitt Cent        1:02.92 
  5                                                                     
  6                                                                     
 
Event 14  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1   2001 Roby, Ethan                      Nelson Count          42.85 
  2   1834 Gentry, Hayden                   Bullitt East          42.46 
  3   1881 Goings, Isaiah                   Central               40.33 
  4   2056 Williams, Ben                    Spencer Coun          42.01 
  5   1914 Cook, Atorion                    Fern Creek            42.70 
  6   1893 Williams, Hasani                 Central               43.25 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1   1728 Lauricella, Joseph               Bardstown             51.49 
  2   1924 Josiah, Michael                  Fern Creek            48.03 
  3   2049 Mckenna, Porter                  Spencer Coun          43.77 
  4   2086 Cothern, Isaac                   Thomas Nelso          47.53 
  5   1999 Robertson, Jacobie               Nelson Count          48.52 
  6   1730 Rogers, Jayden                   Bardstown             52.51 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1                                                                     
  2   1766 Dawson, Ethan                    Bethlehem             55.30 
  3   1838 Keys, Jake                       Bullitt East          52.73 
  4   1798 Hornak, Aaron                    Bullitt Cent          53.56 
  5   1777 Russman, Drew                    Bethlehem             55.42 
  6                                                                     
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1                                                                     
  2   1805 Salcedo, Oscar                   Bullitt Cent             NT 
  3   1763 Crepps, George                   Bethlehem             57.21 
  4   1804 Salcedo, Kevin                   Bullitt Cent             NT 
  5                                                                     
  6                                                                     
 
Event 15  Girls 800 Meter Run
===============================================================================
             Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  15-   1710 Scannell, Josie                  Assumption          2:53.10 
   1-   1822 Tinelli, Emily                   Bullitt East        2:33.08 
  13-   1754 Zacharyj, Ava                    Bethlehem           2:51.14 
   4-   1910 Singleton, Breah                 Fern Creek          2:39.37 
   2-   2031 Campbell, Allie                  Spencer Coun        2:33.40 
  12-   1684 Burnett, Charlotte               Assumption          2:50.40 
   3-   1859 Claycomb, Alisha                 Central             2:38.78 
  11-   1717 Brown, Julia                     Bardstown           2:50.00 
   9-   1870 Romero, Michelle                 Central             2:47.66 
   5-   2104 Helm, Aliyah                     Waggener            2:41.25 
  14-   1745 Palumbo, Ally                    Bethlehem           2:52.00 
   8-   1705 Norrenbrock, Kendall             Assumption          2:44.24 
  10-   2114 Williams, A' Lonna               Waggener            2:48.45 
  16-   1713 Weigel, Emma                     Assumption          2:54.10 
   7-   1689 Flaherty, Katie                  Assumption          2:43.56 
   6-   2072 Manning, Alyssa                  Thomas Nelso        2:42.25 
Section 2  Timed Finals
   3-   1971 Hardin, Olivia                   Nelson Count        2:56.27 
  12-   1739 Greenwell, Bailey                Bethlehem           3:09.84 
   4-   1857 Brittle, Amiah                   Central             2:57.92 
   7-   1791 McKnight, Kelsey                 Bullitt Cent        3:02.00 
   9-   1899 Dahal, Trishna                   Fern Creek          3:04.38 
  15-   2061 Cecil, Tori                      Thomas Nelso        3:15.00 
  11-   1942 Hill, Trinity                    Marion C Moo        3:07.59 
   6-   2034 Cooper, Brynn                    Spencer Coun        3:01.99 
   5-   1967 Brittian, Christiana             Nelson Count        2:59.20 
  14-   1747 Reiland, Olivia                  Bethlehem           3:13.02 
   8-   2040 Williamson, Sara                 Spencer Coun        3:02.06 
  10-   1716 Ahlers, Cortney                  Bardstown           3:05.00 
  13-   1821 Thornsberry, Hallie              Bullitt East        3:10.78 
   1-   1711 Sexton, Trisha                   Assumption          2:55.20 
  16-   1749 Riggs, Isabella                  Bethlehem           3:15.00 
   2-   1871 Soumare, Aicha                   Central             2:55.97 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  10-   1905 Nyala, Yedidya                   Fern Creek               NT 
   9-   1790 Lin, Michelle                    Bullitt Cent             NT 
   2-   2037 Pucko, Valerie                   Spencer Coun        3:18.32 
   5-   2007 Chesser, Lacie                   North Bullit        3:32.58 
   4-   1948 Shely, Lauren                    Marion C Moo        3:20.26 
   6-   2065 Eldridge, America                Thomas Nelso        4:11.00 
   3-   2005 Bickett, Jessie                  North Bullit        3:19.20 
   1-   1813 Hammack, Jaiden                  Bullitt East        3:17.00 
   7-   2011 Rivas, Anayah                    North Bullit             NT 
   8-   1750 Riley, Amelia                    Bethlehem                NT 
  11-                                                                     
  12-                                                                     
  13-                                                                     
  14-                                                                     
  15-                                                                     
  16-                                                                     
 
Event 16  Boys 800 Meter Run
===============================================================================
             Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  13-   1757 Ballard, Logan                   Bethlehem           2:14.37 
   5-   1774 Olde Loohuis, Carl               Bethlehem           2:10.68 
  14-   1877 Boyd, Alexander                  Central             2:16.03 
  18-   1920 Gorman, David                    Fern Creek          2:20.91 
   2-   1839 Lesher, Dalton                   Bullitt East        2:07.77 
   4-   1794 Carter, Devan                    Bullitt Cent        2:10.56 
  16-   1997 O'Neill, Finn                    Nelson Count        2:19.38 
  11-   1826 Bohannon, Camden                 Bullitt East        2:14.27 
   9-   2041 Basham, Aj                       Spencer Coun        2:13.81 
  10-   1891 Vega, Dujuan                     Central             2:14.09 
   1-   1724 Flanagan, Caleb                  Bardstown           2:06.03 
  12-   1930 Moundine, Gregory                Fern Creek          2:14.31 
  15-   2096 Shimamura, Ryota                 Thomas Nelso        2:18.21 
   6-   1879 Downs, Louis                     Central             2:11.50 
   8-   1797 Hess, Jaden                      Bullitt Cent        2:13.66 
  17-   1727 Hill, Eli                        Bardstown           2:20.62 
   7-   1801 Mitchell, Seth                   Bullitt Cent        2:12.36 
   3-   1926 Lado, Youhana                    Fern Creek          2:08.61 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  14-   1731 Woods, Luke                      Bardstown           2:35.00 
   5-   1912 Bailey, Braeden                  Fern Creek          2:25.39 
  16-   2015 Bouakham, Benn                   North Bullit        2:43.48 
  10-   1918 Elmore, Dain                     Fern Creek          2:28.90 
   7-   1855 Stockton, Dalan                  Bullitt East        2:25.93 
  12-   1725 Flanagan, Eli                    Bardstown           2:29.93 
   3-   1835 Gentry, Logan                    Bullitt East        2:24.56 
  13-   1851 Sappenfield, Jack                Bullitt East        2:31.75 
   2-   1726 Hill, Ean                        Bardstown           2:23.00 
   4-   2094 Middleton, Jackson               Thomas Nelso        2:25.20 
  15-   2052 Randolph, Nathaniel              Spencer Coun        2:39.78 
   1-   1729 Nowaskie, Eli                    Bardstown           2:22.20 
  11-   1803 Riddle, Austin                   Bullitt Cent        2:29.28 
   6-   1961 Rodriguez, Fabian                Marion C Moo        2:25.74 
   9-   2042 Derouck, Hunter                  Spencer Coun        2:26.61 
  18-   1830 Cerra, Dakota                    Bullitt East        2:44.28 
  17-   2093 Mattingly, Cameron               Thomas Nelso        2:44.21 
   8-   1935 Robinson, Sam                    Fern Creek          2:26.00 
Section 3  Timed Finals
   8-   1959 Mendez, Tomas                    Marion C Moo        2:56.89 
   5-   2043 Detrich, Hayden                  Spencer Coun        2:51.22 
   2-   1771 Livers, JT                       Bethlehem           2:46.06 
  17-   1878 Chatman, Miah                    Central                  NT 
   4-   1950 Almaguer, Alex                   Marion C Moo        2:50.91 
   1-   1991 Hamilton, Latavian               Nelson Count        2:44.87 
  15-   1955 Ishimwe, Bienfait                Marion C Moo             NT 
   9-   2023 Reed, Hunter                     North Bullit        3:40.72 
   7-   2047 Humphrey, Cody                   Spencer Coun        2:52.95 
  10-   2026 Riley, Randy                     North Bullit        3:42.22 
   3-   1784 Winebrenner, Elijah              Bethlehem           2:50.43 
  16-   1962 Romero, George                   Marion C Moo             NT 
  11-   1804 Salcedo, Kevin                   Bullitt Cent             NT 
  14-   1768 Downey, Ian                      Bethlehem                NT 
   6-   2045 Hall, Sam                        Spencer Coun        2:52.95 
  13-   1805 Salcedo, Oscar                   Bullitt Cent             NT 
  12-   1880 Evans, Kelvon                    Central                  NT 
  18-                                                                     
 
Event 17  Girls 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1   1690 Freilinger, Chloe                Assumption            28.04 
  2   1939 Clark, Piper                     Marion C Moo          27.64 
  3   1867 Jones, Kayla                     Central               25.41 
  4   1863 Harris, Tahlea                   Central               26.81 
  5   2077 Spalding, Carly                  Thomas Nelso          27.71 
  6   1906 Ralston, Triniti                 Fern Creek            28.19 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1   2013 Wiggins, Samiriah                North Bullit          28.96 
  2   1865 Johnson, Jaci                    Central               28.81 
  3   1708 Powell, Madeline                 Assumption            28.54 
  4   1909 Santiago, Sheyenne               Fern Creek            28.72 
  5   2010 Ray, Destiny                     North Bullit          28.92 
  6   1706 O'Dea, Annie                     Assumption            29.13 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1   1743 Mudd, Bailey                     Bethlehem             29.54 
  2   1858 Carpenter, Jameya                Central               29.32 
  3   1983 Thompson, Katelyn                Nelson Count          29.17 
  4   1681 Babcock, Audrey                  Assumption            29.24 
  5   1866 Johnson, Javi                    Central               29.45 
  6   1860 Dobbins, Emani                   Central               29.62 
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1   2100 Boyd, Akaijriya                  Waggener              30.31 
  2   2028 Brackob, Emily                   Spencer Coun          30.05 
  3   1940 Cook, Asia                       Marion C Moo          29.77 
  4   2066 Gass, Edina                      Thomas Nelso          30.02 
  5   1810 Decker, Hanna                    Bullitt East          30.10 
  6   1907 Richie, Trinity                  Fern Creek            30.38 
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1   2074 Nemeth, Jada                     Thomas Nelso          31.29 
  2   1819 Meeks, Jade                      Bullitt East          30.75 
  3   1709 Sass, Emma                       Assumption            30.38 
  4   1733 Dillard, Dolce                   Bethlehem             30.71 
  5   1911 Wilkerson, Diadria               Fern Creek            30.76 
  6   1817 Lopez, Grace                     Bullitt East          31.45 
Section 6  Timed Finals
  1   1753 Walker, Kaelyn                   Bethlehem             31.94 
  2   2035 Hill, Taylor                     Spencer Coun          31.66 
  3   1786 Cooper, Destiny                  Bullitt Cent          31.52 
  4   1744 O'Bryan, Anna                    Bethlehem             31.61 
  5   1978 Pike, Cammy                      Nelson Count          31.78 
  6   1941 Dean, Tekara                     Marion C Moo          32.10 
Section 7  Timed Finals
  1   1903 Mbombo, Gracia                   Fern Creek            33.66 
  2   1905 Nyala, Yedidya                   Fern Creek            32.76 
  3   1809 Brown, Savannah                  Bullitt East          32.57 
  4   1945 Metcalf, Alexa                   Marion C Moo          32.66 
  5   2105 Jackson, Danijah                 Waggener              33.50 
  6   2033 Collins, Karen                   Spencer Coun          33.77 
Section 8  Timed Finals
  1   2079 Wooten, Ella                     Thomas Nelso          42.33 
  2   1816 Kyser, Holly                     Bullitt East          39.28 
  3   2068 Godbey, Molly                    Thomas Nelso          34.14 
  4   2060 Cecil, Annika                    Thomas Nelso          36.58 
  5   1737 Galvin, Mariana                  Bethlehem             40.30 
  6   1812 Galitsky, Jordan                 Bullitt East          43.90 
Section 9  Timed Finals
  1                                                                     
  2   1946 Millare, Emily                   Marion C Moo             NT 
  3   1943 Kuwa, Enas                       Marion C Moo             NT 
  4   1741 Meredith, Lilly                  Bethlehem                NT 
  5   2008 Fowler, Sarah                    North Bullit             NT 
  6                                                                     
 
Event 18  Boys 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1   1990 Ellery, Keith                    Nelson Count          23.36 
  2   1960 Palmer, Joseph                   Marion C Moo          22.88 
  3   1964 Taylor, Josiah                   Marion C Moo          22.16 
  4   1890 Thorton, Jermemiah               Central               22.83 
  5   2048 Mcelroy, Curtis                  Spencer Coun          23.24 
  6   1883 Howard, Deondre                  Central               23.60 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1   2020 Lydian, Dohnavan                 North Bullit          24.96 
  2   1930 Moundine, Gregory                Fern Creek            24.34 
  3   1934 Robertson, Elijah                Fern Creek            23.69 
  4   1922 Holloway, Travyon                Fern Creek            23.99 
  5   1952 Davis, Mylik                     Marion C Moo          24.85 
  6   1775 Patrick, William                 Bethlehem             25.00 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1   1840 Long, Austin                     Bullitt East          25.03 
  2   1759 Boone, Mason                     Bethlehem             25.00 
  3   1764 Cross, Logan                     Bethlehem             25.00 
  4   1758 Barrow, James                    Bethlehem             25.00 
  5   1765 Davis, Clayton                   Bethlehem             25.00 
  6   2080 Amshoff, Grant                   Thomas Nelso          25.17 
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1   1916 Dancy, Jaron                     Fern Creek            25.64 
  2   1762 Cheek, Xavier                    Bethlehem             25.33 
  3   1956 Lord, Ja'Quaz                    Marion C Moo          25.20 
  4   1957 Lord, Jaylin                     Marion C Moo          25.25 
  5   1833 Fultz, Caden                     Bullitt East          25.45 
  6   1995 Johnson, Mason                   Nelson Count          25.65 
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1   1800 London, James                    Bullitt Cent          26.43 
  2   1913 Barnes, Jacolby                  Fern Creek            26.08 
  3   2081 Bagby, Connor                    Thomas Nelso          25.77 
  4   2044 Di Natale, Davide                Spencer Coun          26.07 
  5   2017 Collins, Seth                    North Bullit          26.26 
  6   1917 Deme, Mohammed                   Fern Creek            26.51 
Section 6  Timed Finals
  1   1846 Prell, Dylan                     Bullitt East          27.56 
  2   1836 Hughes, Chase                    Bullitt East          27.01 
  3   1966 Young, Darius                    Marion C Moo          26.75 
  4   2090 Huntt, Samson                    Thomas Nelso          26.99 
  5   2046 Hoyle, Grady                     Spencer Coun          27.51 
  6   2092 Luce, Elliot                     Thomas Nelso          29.86 
Section 7  Timed Finals
  1   1799 Langford, Garrett                Bullitt Cent             NT 
  2   2022 Miller, Cody                     North Bullit             NT 
  3   2091 Jury, Trey                       Thomas Nelso          31.38 
  4   2082 Bentley, Brent                   Thomas Nelso          31.64 
  5   1804 Salcedo, Kevin                   Bullitt Cent             NT 
  6   1807 Stults, Ben                      Bullitt Cent             NT 
Section 8  Timed Finals
  1   1828 Boyer, Ethan                     Bullitt East             NT 
  2   1795 Fields, Challen                  Bullitt Cent             NT 
  3   1831 Christmas, Alex                  Bullitt East             NT 
  4   1889 Thompson, Joshua                 Central                  NT 
  5   2051 Navas, Miguel                    Spencer Coun             NT 
  6   1805 Salcedo, Oscar                   Bullitt Cent             NT 
 
Event 21  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Spencer County  'A'                                  4:45.59 
  2  Fern Creek  'B'                                      4:30.88 
     1) #1898 Courtney, Aireonna        2) #1902 Martin, Alexis           
     3) #1903 Mbombo, Gracia            4) #1904 Nickerson, Bailey        
  3  Central  'A'                                         4:20.08 
     1) #1863 Harris, Tahlea            2) #1867 Jones, Kayla             
     3) #1860 Dobbins, Emani            4) #1858 Carpenter, Jameya        
  4  Central  'B'                                         4:29.08 
     1) #1871 Soumare, Aicha            2) #1870 Romero, Michelle         
     3) #1857 Brittle, Amiah            4) #1859 Claycomb, Alisha         
  5  Fern Creek  'A'                                      4:30.88 
     1) #1898 Courtney, Aireonna        2) #1903 Mbombo, Gracia           
     3) #1904 Nickerson, Bailey         4) #1906 Ralston, Triniti         
  6  Nelson County  'A'                                   4:49.40 
     1) #1973 Larue, Audrey             2) #1981 Runner, Macy             
     3) #1969 Dossett, Claire           4) #1971 Hardin, Olivia           
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1                                                               
  2  Bethlehem  'A'                                            NT 
     1) #1736 Ellis, Riley              2) #1735 Duenzl, Alexandra        
     3) #1738 Galvin, Natalia           4) #1747 Reiland, Olivia          
  3  Waggener  'A'                                        5:52.10 
     1) #2100 Boyd, Akaijriya           2) #2101 Carter, Alonnie          
     3) #2102 Cinthya, Lopez            4) #2108 Martin, Jadelynn         
  4                                                               
  5                                                               
  6                                                               
 
Event 22  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  North Bullitt  'A'                                   3:51.59 
     1) #2017 Collins, Seth             2) #2019 James, Dakota            
     3) #2027 Riley, Ricky              4) #2016 Brinson, Donnie          
  2  Bullitt Central HS  'A'                              3:48.49 
     1) #1795 Fields, Challen           2) #1800 London, James            
     3) #1801 Mitchell, Seth            4) #1807 Stults, Ben              
  3  Central  'A'                                         3:30.66 
     1) #1881 Goings, Isaiah            2) #1893 Williams, Hasani         
     3) #1885 Linton, Takaius           4) #1892 Williams, Ahmad          
  4  Fern Creek  'B'                                      3:40.89 
     1) #1913 Barnes, Jacolby           2) #1916 Dancy, Jaron             
     3) #1917 Deme, Mohammed            4) #1918 Elmore, Dain             
  5  Spencer County  'A'                                  3:50.24 
  6  Nelson County  'A'                                   3:59.08 
     1) #2001 Roby, Ethan               2) #1999 Robertson, Jacobie       
     3) #1996 Kiskaden, Devon           4) #1986 Brady, Dakota            
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1                                                               
  2  Thomas Nelson  'A'                                   4:14.78 
     1) #2080 Amshoff, Grant            2) #2094 Middleton, Jackson       
     3) #2096 Shimamura, Ryota          4) #2097 Vance, Ethan             
  3  Bullitt East HS  'A'                                 4:02.66 
     1) #1831 Christmas, Alex           2) #1839 Lesher, Dalton           
     3) #1845 Perdue, Josh              4) #1840 Long, Austin             
  4  Bullitt East HS  'B'                                 4:02.66 
     1) #1826 Bohannon, Camden          2) #1827 Bostock, Cody            
     3) #1828 Boyer, Ethan              4) #1835 Gentry, Logan            
  5  Bethlehem  'A'                                       4:26.94 
     1) #1758 Barrow, James             2) #1769 Isaacs, Logan            
     3) #1780 Terrell, Nic              4) #1757 Ballard, Logan           
  6                                                               
 
Event 23  Girls High Jump
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   1707 O'Toole, Megan                   Assumption               NH 
  2   2062 Coffman, Maggie                  Thomas Nelso        4-00.00 
  3   1697 Mccurry, Emily                   Assumption          4-02.00 
  4   1982 Smith, Alexis                    Nelson Count        4-02.00 
  5   2028 Brackob, Emily                   Spencer Coun        4-02.00 
  6   1873 Thomas, Amara                    Central             4-02.00 
  7   1868 McKay, Makayla                   Central             4-04.00 
  8   1968 Crenshaw, Cassie                 Nelson Count        4-06.00 
  9   1753 Walker, Kaelyn                   Bethlehem           4-06.00 
 10   2032 Childress, Shaylee               Spencer Coun        4-06.00 
 11   1734 Downs, Jeanie                    Bethlehem           4-10.00 
 12   1811 Egan, Emma                       Bullitt East        4-10.00 
 13                                                                     
 14                                                                     
 15                                                                     
 16                                                                     
 17                                                                     
 18                                                                     
 19                                                                     
 20                                                                     
 21                                                                     
 22                                                                     
 23                                                                     
 24                                                                     
 25                                                                     
 26                                                                     
 27                                                                     
 28                                                                     
 29                                                                     
 30                                                                     
 
Event 24  Boys High Jump
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   1928 Mills, Cidney                    Fern Creek               NH 
  2   1806 Schlueter, Austin                Bullitt Cent             NH 
  3   1827 Bostock, Cody                    Bullitt East             NH 
  4   1783 Weston, Zach                     Bethlehem                NH 
  5   1916 Dancy, Jaron                     Fern Creek               NH 
  6   1847 Raley, Yared                     Bullitt East             NH 
  7   1767 Debold, Caleb                    Bethlehem                NH 
  8   2021 McDonald, Jason                  North Bullit        4-10.00 
  9   1998 Owens, Landon                    Nelson Count        5-02.00 
 10   2041 Basham, Aj                       Spencer Coun        5-04.00 
 11   2084 Boone, Stone                     Thomas Nelso        5-04.00 
 12   1828 Boyer, Ethan                     Bullitt East        5-04.00 
 13   1990 Ellery, Keith                    Nelson Count        5-06.00 
 14   1793 Albert, Jock                     Bullitt Cent        5-06.00 
 15   2085 Burba, Austin                    Thomas Nelso        5-08.00 
 16   1882 Goodall, Malik                   Central             5-10.00 
 17   1887 Macklin, Kilan                   Central             6-00.00 
 18   1936 Sall, Osman                      Fern Creek          6-02.00 
 19                                                                     
 20                                                                     
 21                                                                     
 22                                                                     
 23                                                                     
 24                                                                     
 25                                                                     
 26                                                                     
 27                                                                     
 28                                                                     
 29                                                                     
 30                                                                     
 
Event 25  Girls Pole Vault
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   1974 Mingus, Michelle                 Nelson Count        5-00.00 
  2   2077 Spalding, Carly                  Thomas Nelso        8-00.00 
  3                                                                     
  4                                                                     
  5                                                                     
  6                                                                     
  7                                                                     
  8                                                                     
  9                                                                     
 10                                                                     
 11                                                                     
 12                                                                     
 13                                                                     
 14                                                                     
 15                                                                     
 16                                                                     
 17                                                                     
 18                                                                     
 19                                                                     
 20                                                                     
 21                                                                     
 22                                                                     
 23                                                                     
 24                                                                     
 25                                                                     
 26                                                                     
 27                                                                     
 28                                                                     
 29                                                                     
 30                                                                     
 
Event 26  Boys Pole Vault
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   1930 Moundine, Gregory                Fern Creek               NH 
  2   2083 Boone, Sawyer                    Thomas Nelso        6-00.00 
  3   1914 Cook, Atorion                    Fern Creek          7-00.00 
  4   1780 Terrell, Nic                     Bethlehem          11-00.00 
  5   1769 Isaacs, Logan                    Bethlehem          11-06.25 
  6                                                                     
  7                                                                     
  8                                                                     
  9                                                                     
 10                                                                     
 11                                                                     
 12                                                                     
 13                                                                     
 14                                                                     
 15                                                                     
 16                                                                     
 17                                                                     
 18                                                                     
 19                                                                     
 20                                                                     
 21                                                                     
 22                                                                     
 23                                                                     
 24                                                                     
 25                                                                     
 26                                                                     
 27                                                                     
 28                                                                     
 29                                                                     
 30                                                                     
 
Event 27  Girls Long Jump
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   1907 Richie, Trinity                  Fern Creek               ND 
  2   1940 Cook, Asia                       Marion C Moo             ND 
  3   1906 Ralston, Triniti                 Fern Creek               ND 
  4   1910 Singleton, Breah                 Fern Creek          8-03.00 
  5   2075 Robinson, Molly                  Thomas Nelso        8-07.00 
  6   2007 Chesser, Lacie                   North Bullit        9-09.00 
  7   1707 O'Toole, Megan                   Assumption         10-00.00 
  8   1814 Hardy, Reagan                    Bullitt East       10-09.00 
  9   2073 Mills, Kyra                      Thomas Nelso       10-09.25 
 10   1873 Thomas, Amara                    Central            11-00.00 
 11   2103 Crenshaw, Tiara                  Waggener           11-06.50 
 12   1972 Keene, Amber                     Nelson Count       11-07.25 
 13   1976 Overall, Shaianne                Nelson Count       12-07.50 
 14   2058 Broell, Kristyn                  Thomas Nelso       13-00.00 
 15   1697 Mccurry, Emily                   Assumption         13-01.00 
 16   2071 Luce, Bella                      Thomas Nelso       13-06.00 
 17   2028 Brackob, Emily                   Spencer Coun       13-09.00 
 18   1860 Dobbins, Emani                   Central            14-03.50 
 19   1911 Wilkerson, Diadria               Fern Creek         14-05.50 
 20   1945 Metcalf, Alexa                   Marion C Moo       14-09.00 
 21   2032 Childress, Shaylee               Spencer Coun       14-10.00 
 22   2100 Boyd, Akaijriya                  Waggener           15-00.00 
 23   1868 McKay, Makayla                   Central            15-00.75 
 24   1869 Rhodes, Asia                     Central            15-01.00 
 25   1734 Downs, Jeanie                    Bethlehem          15-09.50 
 26                                                                     
 27                                                                     
 28                                                                     
 29                                                                     
 30                                                                     
 
Event 28  Boys Long Jump
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   2021 McDonald, Jason                  North Bullit             ND 
  2   1924 Josiah, Michael                  Fern Creek               ND 
  3   1784 Winebrenner, Elijah              Bethlehem          11-07.25 
  4   1806 Schlueter, Austin                Bullitt Cent       12-10.75 
  5   2092 Luce, Elliot                     Thomas Nelso       14-03.50 
  6   1837 Jones, Jakob                     Bullitt East       15-00.00 
  7   2084 Boone, Stone                     Thomas Nelso       15-04.50 
  8   1998 Owens, Landon                    Nelson Count       15-05.50 
  9   1783 Weston, Zach                     Bethlehem          15-07.50 
 10   2085 Burba, Austin                    Thomas Nelso       16-03.00 
 11   1840 Long, Austin                     Bullitt East       16-05.00 
 12   1767 Debold, Caleb                    Bethlehem          16-06.25 
 13   1845 Perdue, Josh                     Bullitt East       16-06.50 
 14   1916 Dancy, Jaron                     Fern Creek         16-11.50 
 15   1990 Ellery, Keith                    Nelson Count       17-06.00 
 16   1921 Green, Brandon                   Fern Creek         17-08.00 
 17   2086 Cothern, Isaac                   Thomas Nelso       17-10.50 
 18   2019 James, Dakota                    North Bullit       17-11.00 
 19   1793 Albert, Jock                     Bullitt Cent       18-06.00 
 20   1930 Moundine, Gregory                Fern Creek         19-01.00 
 21   1956 Lord, Ja'Quaz                    Marion C Moo       19-05.00 
 22   1914 Cook, Atorion                    Fern Creek         19-05.00 
 23   1936 Sall, Osman                      Fern Creek         20-03.25 
 24   1876 Beason, Dal'Quan                 Central            20-08.50 
 25   1887 Macklin, Kilan                   Central            20-09.00 
 26   1834 Gentry, Hayden                   Bullitt East       22-00.00 
 27                                                                     
 28                                                                     
 29                                                                     
 30                                                                     
 
Event 29  Girls Triple Jump
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   1707 O'Toole, Megan                   Assumption               ND 
  2   1697 Mccurry, Emily                   Assumption         24-02.00 
  3   1734 Downs, Jeanie                    Bethlehem          25-00.00 
  4   1984 Trzop, Reagan                    Nelson Count       26-01.00 
  5   2058 Broell, Kristyn                  Thomas Nelso       26-04.00 
  6   1972 Keene, Amber                     Nelson Count       26-08.00 
  7   2028 Brackob, Emily                   Spencer Coun       27-04.00 
  8   2071 Luce, Bella                      Thomas Nelso       27-10.00 
  9   1945 Metcalf, Alexa                   Marion C Moo       28-05.00 
 10   2038 Rich, Iliana                     Spencer Coun       28-08.00 
 11                                                                     
 12                                                                     
 13                                                                     
 14                                                                     
 15                                                                     
 16                                                                     
 17                                                                     
 18                                                                     
 19                                                                     
 20                                                                     
 21                                                                     
 22                                                                     
 23                                                                     
 24                                                                     
 25                                                                     
 26                                                                     
 27                                                                     
 28                                                                     
 29                                                                     
 30                                                                     
 
Event 30  Boys Triple Jump
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   1767 Debold, Caleb                    Bethlehem                ND 
  2   1924 Josiah, Michael                  Fern Creek               ND 
  3   2042 Derouck, Hunter                  Spencer Coun             ND 
  4   2021 McDonald, Jason                  North Bullit             ND 
  5   1784 Winebrenner, Elijah              Bethlehem                ND 
  6   2092 Luce, Elliot                     Thomas Nelso       29-00.00 
  7   1783 Weston, Zach                     Bethlehem          32-00.00 
  8   1998 Owens, Landon                    Nelson Count       33-05.00 
  9   2084 Boone, Stone                     Thomas Nelso       33-06.00 
 10   2086 Cothern, Isaac                   Thomas Nelso       33-11.50 
 11   1951 Chang, Michael                   Marion C Moo       34-04.00 
 12   2085 Burba, Austin                    Thomas Nelso       34-09.50 
 13   2019 James, Dakota                    North Bullit       35-02.50 
 14   2004 Williamson, Jordan               Nelson Count       35-08.00 
 15   2027 Riley, Ricky                     North Bullit       36-07.00 
 16   1887 Macklin, Kilan                   Central            39-00.00 
 17   1930 Moundine, Gregory                Fern Creek         40-01.50 
 18   1876 Beason, Dal'Quan                 Central            41-10.00 
 19                                                                     
 20                                                                     
 21                                                                     
 22                                                                     
 23                                                                     
 24                                                                     
 25                                                                     
 26                                                                     
 27                                                                     
 28                                                                     
 29                                                                     
 30                                                                     
 
Event 31  Girls Discus Throw
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   1714 Williams-moses, Ch               Assumption               ND 
  2   1977 Pierce, Breanne                  Nelson Count             ND 
  3   1752 Valdivia, Kaitlyn                Bethlehem             38-11 
  4   2076 Schuler, Lillian                 Thomas Nelso          39-09 
  5   1701 Mckenna-vega, Chon               Assumption            39-09 
  6   1693 Hert, Kylie                      Assumption            45-08 
  7   2069 Hatfield, Rebecca                Thomas Nelso       48-05.50 
  8   1695 Keith, Gabby                     Assumption            49-03 
  9   1949 Wheeler, Tori                    Marion C Moo          54-06 
 10   2007 Chesser, Lacie                   North Bullit          55-10 
 11   2006 Chesser, Jessica                 North Bullit       55-11.50 
 12   2073 Mills, Kyra                      Thomas Nelso          58-02 
 13   2057 Boone, Amelia                    Thomas Nelso          58-09 
 14   1979 Raymer, Kelsey                   Nelson Count          60-04 
 15   1748 Reith, Erin                      Bethlehem             61-03 
 16   1702 Middleton, Kate                  Assumption            62-06 
 17   1788 Groves, Savannah                 Bullitt Cent          64-08 
 18   2030 Camacho, Jd                      Spencer Coun          67-00 
 19   1792 Perkins, Sam                     Bullitt Cent          68-03 
 20   2063 Duenzel, Jessica                 Thomas Nelso       71-04.50 
 21   1751 Stein, Hannah                    Bethlehem          73-07.50 
 22   1872 Stevenson, Delores               Central               76-03 
 23   2078 Thompson, Grace                  Thomas Nelso          77-02 
 24   1862 Green, Sidney                    Central               78-02 
 25   2012 Watkins, Brianna                 North Bullit          78-09 
 26   1732 DeBold, Lauren                   Bethlehem             82-04 
 27   1789 Kennedy, Tori                    Bullitt Cent          85-08 
 28   1699 McGregor, Gabbie                 Assumption            95-09 
 29                                                                     
 30                                                                     
 
Event 32  Boys Discus Throw
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   1920 Gorman, David                    Fern Creek               ND 
  2   1965 Waritay, Seo                     Marion C Moo             ND 
  3   1954 Harlan, Jeremiah                 Marion C Moo             ND 
  4   1886 Lopez, Francisco                 Central                  ND 
  5   2098 Williams, Ben                    Thomas Nelso          57-00 
  6   1779 Snellen, Nick                    Bethlehem             57-00 
  7   1852 Scott, Anthony                   Bullitt East          58-03 
  8   1832 Flegel, Martin                   Bullitt East          65-00 
  9   1842 Maros, Conner                    Bullitt East       69-04.50 
 10   1796 Hatfield, Braden                 Bullitt Cent          71-00 
 11   1884 Johnson, Ben                     Central               72-02 
 12   1987 Burnison, Ben                    Nelson Count          73-09 
 13   2095 Muntuneau, Michael               Thomas Nelso          73-10 
 14   1929 Mosby, Kevin                     Fern Creek            78-06 
 15   2088 Gossom, Aiden                    Thomas Nelso          80-10 
 16   2014 Berry, Dylan                     North Bullit          82-04 
 17   2002 Turner, Cameron                  Nelson Count          83-01 
 18   1802 Ricketts, Jarrett                Bullitt Cent          83-01 
 19   2050 Milburn, Christian               Spencer Coun          84-09 
 20   1776 Roby, Cole                       Bethlehem             87-11 
 21   1761 Bruns, Theo                      Bethlehem             90-07 
 22   1760 Bruns, Christian                 Bethlehem             91-02 
 23   2053 Wade, Kellan                     Spencer Coun          93-03 
 24   1755 Alvey, Patrick                   Bethlehem            108-02 
 25   2087 Donahue, Hunter                  Thomas Nelso         109-03 
 26   1888 Pryor, Chris                     Central              120-02 
 27   2024 Richards, Jeffrey                North Bullit         127-06 
 28   1927 Lopez, Emmanuel                  Fern Creek           127-07 
 29   1829 Brown, Matt                      Bullitt East         128-11 
 30                                                                     
 
Event 33  Girls Shot Put
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   1977 Pierce, Breanne                  Nelson Count             ND 
  2   1714 Williams-moses, Ch               Assumption         11-02.50 
  3   1752 Valdivia, Kaitlyn                Bethlehem          15-07.00 
  4   1701 Mckenna-vega, Chon               Assumption         18-00.50 
  5   1695 Keith, Gabby                     Assumption         18-09.50 
  6   1788 Groves, Savannah                 Bullitt Cent       18-10.00 
  7   2006 Chesser, Jessica                 North Bullit       19-10.50 
  8   2012 Watkins, Brianna                 North Bullit       20-06.00 
  9   1748 Reith, Erin                      Bethlehem          21-07.50 
 10   1693 Hert, Kylie                      Assumption         21-10.00 
 11   2070 Hite, Ellie                      Thomas Nelso       22-03.00 
 12   2076 Schuler, Lillian                 Thomas Nelso       22-09.50 
 13   2057 Boone, Amelia                    Thomas Nelso       23-07.00 
 14   1792 Perkins, Sam                     Bullitt Cent       24-00.00 
 15   1979 Raymer, Kelsey                   Nelson Count       24-06.00 
 16   1751 Stein, Hannah                    Bethlehem          24-06.00 
 17   1732 DeBold, Lauren                   Bethlehem          25-01.75 
 18   2075 Robinson, Molly                  Thomas Nelso       25-02.00 
 19   1789 Kennedy, Tori                    Bullitt Cent       25-04.00 
 20   1702 Middleton, Kate                  Assumption         26-00.00 
 21   1862 Green, Sidney                    Central            26-03.00 
 22   2078 Thompson, Grace                  Thomas Nelso       26-03.00 
 23   2063 Duenzel, Jessica                 Thomas Nelso       27-00.75 
 24   1949 Wheeler, Tori                    Marion C Moo       27-03.75 
 25   2030 Camacho, Jd                      Spencer Coun       28-00.00 
 26   2106 Jordan, Alyssa                   Waggener           30-07.00 
 27   1699 McGregor, Gabbie                 Assumption         32-05.50 
 28   1872 Stevenson, Delores               Central            33-08.25 
 29                                                                     
 30                                                                     
 
Event 34  Boys Shot Put
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   1992 Hayes, Jonathan                  Nelson Count             ND 
  2   1776 Roby, Cole                       Bethlehem          21-05.00 
  3   1779 Snellen, Nick                    Bethlehem          23-04.00 
  4   2098 Williams, Ben                    Thomas Nelso       23-11.00 
  5   1852 Scott, Anthony                   Bullitt East       24-10.25 
  6   1796 Hatfield, Braden                 Bullitt Cent       25-02.25 
  7   1832 Flegel, Martin                   Bullitt East       28-01.00 
  8   2014 Berry, Dylan                     North Bullit       28-07.00 
  9   2088 Gossom, Aiden                    Thomas Nelso       29-03.00 
 10   2095 Muntuneau, Michael               Thomas Nelso       30-09.00 
 11   2004 Williamson, Jordan               Nelson Count       31-05.00 
 12   1802 Ricketts, Jarrett                Bullitt Cent       31-06.25 
 13   1954 Harlan, Jeremiah                 Marion C Moo       31-10.00 
 14   1760 Bruns, Christian                 Bethlehem          32-04.00 
 15   1965 Waritay, Seo                     Marion C Moo       33-00.00 
 16   2024 Richards, Jeffrey                North Bullit       34-05.00 
 17   1842 Maros, Conner                    Bullitt East       34-08.25 
 18   2053 Wade, Kellan                     Spencer Coun       34-11.00 
 19   1920 Gorman, David                    Fern Creek         35-07.00 
 20   1755 Alvey, Patrick                   Bethlehem          36-03.75 
 21   1929 Mosby, Kevin                     Fern Creek         36-06.50 
 22   1761 Bruns, Theo                      Bethlehem          37-05.00 
 23   1888 Pryor, Chris                     Central            37-07.00 
 24   1884 Johnson, Ben                     Central            38-01.00 
 25   1886 Lopez, Francisco                 Central            38-02.00 
 26   2050 Milburn, Christian               Spencer Coun       40-02.00 
 27   1829 Brown, Matt                      Bullitt East       40-05.00 
 28   2086 Cothern, Isaac                   Thomas Nelso       41-00.50 
 29   2087 Donahue, Hunter                  Thomas Nelso       41-04.25 
 30   1927 Lopez, Emmanuel                  Fern Creek         42-02.00 
 
Event 35  Boys 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1   1890 Thorton, Jermemiah               Central               11.29 
  2   2020 Lydian, Dohnavan                 North Bullit          11.14 
  3   1990 Ellery, Keith                    Nelson Count          10.84 
  4   1964 Taylor, Josiah                   Marion C Moo          11.10 
  5   1808 Williams, Clayton                Bullitt Cent          11.20 
  6   1875 Baker, Ukari                     Central               11.35 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1   1889 Thompson, Joshua                 Central               11.97 
  2   2081 Bagby, Connor                    Thomas Nelso          11.89 
  3   1845 Perdue, Josh                     Bullitt East          11.78 
  4   2016 Brinson, Donnie                  North Bullit          11.83 
  5   1922 Holloway, Travyon                Fern Creek            11.94 
  6   1934 Robertson, Elijah                Fern Creek            12.00 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1   1957 Lord, Jaylin                     Marion C Moo          12.29 
  2   1837 Jones, Jakob                     Bullitt East          12.20 
  3   1960 Palmer, Joseph                   Marion C Moo          12.00 
  4   1995 Johnson, Mason                   Nelson Count          12.05 
  5   1956 Lord, Ja'Quaz                    Marion C Moo          12.25 
  6   1843 Mount, Jesse                     Bullitt East          12.40 
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1   1798 Hornak, Aaron                    Bullitt Cent          12.87 
  2   1823 Angellis, Dominic                Bullitt East          12.62 
  3   1913 Barnes, Jacolby                  Fern Creek            12.44 
  4   1952 Davis, Mylik                     Marion C Moo          12.45 
  5   1917 Deme, Mohammed                   Fern Creek            12.86 
  6   1764 Cross, Logan                     Bethlehem             12.87 
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1   2091 Jury, Trey                       Thomas Nelso          14.32 
  2   1925 King, David                      Fern Creek            13.29 
  3   1849 Reynolds, Luke                   Bullitt East          12.96 
  4   2090 Huntt, Samson                    Thomas Nelso          13.21 
  5   1785 Young, Jacksen                   Bethlehem             13.58 
  6   2092 Luce, Elliot                     Thomas Nelso          14.43 
Section 6  Timed Finals
  1                                                                     
  2   1775 Patrick, William                 Bethlehem                NT 
  3   1856 Wheatley, Tyler                  Bullitt East          15.59 
  4   2022 Miller, Cody                     North Bullit             NT 
  5   1966 Young, Darius                    Marion C Moo             NT 
  6                                                                     
 
Event 36  Girls 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1   1817 Lopez, Grace                     Bullitt East          13.54 
  2   1743 Mudd, Bailey                     Bethlehem             13.24 
  3   1980 Redmon, Shaylah                  Nelson Count          13.11 
  4   2074 Nemeth, Jada                     Thomas Nelso          13.14 
  5   2013 Wiggins, Samiriah                North Bullit          13.49 
  6   1866 Johnson, Javi                    Central               13.62 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1   1869 Rhodes, Asia                     Central               13.83 
  2   1873 Thomas, Amara                    Central               13.77 
  3   1864 Hart, Jamilla                    Central               13.64 
  4   1819 Meeks, Jade                      Bullitt East          13.71 
  5   1868 McKay, Makayla                   Central               13.80 
  6   2064 Eibel, Meike                     Thomas Nelso          13.84 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1   2066 Gass, Edina                      Thomas Nelso          14.23 
  2   1709 Sass, Emma                       Assumption            14.09 
  3   1715 Wilson, Sue                      Assumption            13.94 
  4   1939 Clark, Piper                     Marion C Moo          13.99 
  5   1895 Bailey, Serenity                 Fern Creek            14.11 
  6   1787 Dolan, Tandem                    Bullitt Cent          14.33 
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1   1978 Pike, Cammy                      Nelson Count          14.58 
  2   1907 Richie, Trinity                  Fern Creek            14.47 
  3   1786 Cooper, Destiny                  Bullitt Cent          14.36 
  4   2035 Hill, Taylor                     Spencer Coun          14.41 
  5   1744 O'Bryan, Anna                    Bethlehem             14.51 
  6   1733 Dillard, Dolce                   Bethlehem             14.65 
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1   1911 Wilkerson, Diadria               Fern Creek            15.07 
  2   2062 Coffman, Maggie                  Thomas Nelso          14.96 
  3   2105 Jackson, Danijah                 Waggener              14.66 
  4   2111 Tolbert, Jamia                   Waggener              14.88 
  5   1941 Dean, Tekara                     Marion C Moo          14.98 
  6   1905 Nyala, Yedidya                   Fern Creek            15.16 
Section 6  Timed Finals
  1   2060 Cecil, Annika                    Thomas Nelso          15.99 
  2   2010 Ray, Destiny                     North Bullit          15.46 
  3   1908 Sackie, Kulah                    Fern Creek            15.26 
  4   1945 Metcalf, Alexa                   Marion C Moo          15.28 
  5   2033 Collins, Karen                   Spencer Coun          15.61 
  6   1903 Mbombo, Gracia                   Fern Creek            16.10 
Section 7  Timed Finals
  1   1810 Decker, Hanna                    Bullitt East          18.02 
  2   1737 Galvin, Mariana                  Bethlehem             17.11 
  3   2068 Godbey, Molly                    Thomas Nelso          16.38 
  4   1738 Galvin, Natalia                  Bethlehem             17.00 
  5   1816 Kyser, Holly                     Bullitt East          17.58 
  6   1812 Galitsky, Jordan                 Bullitt East          19.02 
Section 8  Timed Finals
  1   1820 Schade, Maggie                   Bullitt East             NT 
  2   1943 Kuwa, Enas                       Marion C Moo             NT 
  3   2008 Fowler, Sarah                    North Bullit             NT 
  4   1865 Johnson, Jaci                    Central                  NT 
  5   1741 Meredith, Lilly                  Bethlehem                NT 
  6   2032 Childress, Shaylee               Spencer Coun             NT 
 
Event 37  Boys 3200 Meter Run
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1   2089 Hoyes, Lane                      Thomas Nelso       10:11.74 
  2   1986 Brady, Dakota                    Nelson Count       10:31.52 
  3   2055 Wethington, Hunter               Spencer Coun       10:34.23 
  4   1794 Carter, Devan                    Bullitt Cent       10:39.56 
  5   2097 Vance, Ethan                     Thomas Nelso       10:55.25 
  6   1778 Shain, Ethan                     Bethlehem          11:05.89 
  7   1937 Shely, Weston                    Fern Creek         11:12.15 
  8   1756 Ashlock, Tyler                   Bethlehem          11:24.59 
  9   1841 Malone, Isaiah                   Bullitt East       11:50.34 
 10   2021 McDonald, Jason                  North Bullit       11:50.67 
 11   1824 Ballard, Zach                    Bullitt East       11:54.50 
 12   1803 Riddle, Austin                   Bullitt Cent       12:04.39 
 13   1825 Bass, Tyler                      Bullitt East       12:11.25 
 14   2093 Mattingly, Cameron               Thomas Nelso       12:27.81 
 15   1781 Weston, Jake                     Bethlehem          12:29.88 
 16   2018 Durbin, Caleb                    North Bullit       12:44.41 
 17   1772 Mattingly, Mitchell              Bethlehem          14:22.31 
 18   1771 Livers, JT                       Bethlehem          14:28.40 
 19   2014 Berry, Dylan                     North Bullit       16:19.38 
 20   1782 Weston, Max                      Bethlehem                NT 
 21   2054 Ward, Carter                     Spencer Coun             NT 
 22                                                                     
 23                                                                     
 24                                                                     
 25                                                                     
 26                                                                     
 
Event 38  Girls 3200 Meter Run
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1   2029 Bush, Lindsey                    Spencer Coun       12:22.89 
  2   1712 Stein, Jessica                   Assumption         12:37.38 
  3   1742 Miller, Hope                     Bethlehem          12:37.78 
  4   2036 Manley, Alli                     Spencer Coun       12:57.92 
  5   1686 Corman, Julia                    Assumption         13:03.12 
  6   1975 Oneill, Erin                     Nelson Count       13:04.40 
  7   1818 Maguire, Mia                     Bullitt East       13:09.20 
  8   1970 Dossett, Jenna                   Nelson Count       13:21.93 
  9   2072 Manning, Alyssa                  Thomas Nelso       13:41.22 
 10   1740 Jackson, Emily                   Bethlehem          15:23.18 
 11   1813 Hammack, Jaiden                  Bullitt East       15:30.84 
 12   2061 Cecil, Tori                      Thomas Nelso       15:47.49 
 13   2005 Bickett, Jessie                  North Bullit       15:48.50 
 14   2009 Mathewson, Charlotte             North Bullit       16:45.97 
 15   1815 Hawkins, Raelee                  Bullitt East             NT 
 16   1821 Thornsberry, Hallie              Bullitt East             NT 
 17                                                                     
 18                                                                     
 19                                                                     
 20                                                                     
 21                                                                     
 22                                                                     
 23                                                                     
 24                                                                     
 25                                                                     
 26