DC Race Timing

KHSAA XC Championships 2019

KHSAA XC Championships 2019

November 02, 2019


DC Race Timing DC Race Timing

Team Summary Report - Boys

Boys Class A 5K - Mile 1 Split

Class A


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Holy Cross (Louisville)                73               2  12  13  18  28  31  34         
        Top  5 Times: 26:08.9

    2 Pikeville                             148              14  15  35  39  45  58 178         
        Top  5 Times: 26:55.9

    3 Williamstown                          185              10  30  37  47  61  67  81         
        Top  5 Times: 27:19.2

    4 Green County                          196               6  16  43  55  76 107 214         
        Top  5 Times: 27:13.2

    5 Walton Verona                         220              33  38  40  49  60  65  87         
        Top  5 Times: 27:34.9

    6 Bethlehem                             227               8  17  32  42 128 163 199         
        Top  5 Times: 27:25.8

    7 St. Henry District                    230               5  41  57  59  68 125 135         
        Top  5 Times: 27:36.3

    8 Bishop Brossart                       309              20  51  56  90  92 144 146         
        Top  5 Times: 28:12.0

    9 Lexington Christian                   322               1  71  73  88  89 123 215         
        Top  5 Times: 28:07.6

   10 Trimble County                        325              22  23  25  69 186 210 212         
        Top  5 Times: 28:11.7

   11 University Heights                    331               3  26  54  93 155                 
        Top  5 Times: 27:59.6

   12 Beechwood                             335              29  36  78  79 113 115 211         
        Top  5 Times: 28:21.7

   13 Owensboro Catholic                    343               4  48  96  97  98 207 225         
        Top  5 Times: 28:16.7

   14 Kentucky Country Day                  450              21  53 102 136 138 153 191         
        Top  5 Times: 29:01.7

   15 Danville                              464              24  86 111 121 122 137 241         
        Top  5 Times: 29:09.9

   16 Frankfort                             478              27  74  84 126 167 189 198         
        Top  5 Times: 29:13.6

   17 Sayre                                 482              46  50  83 131 172 180             
        Top  5 Times: 29:12.0

   18 Villa Madonna                         515              62 104 108 112 129 141 166         
        Top  5 Times: 29:33.9

   19 Bracken County                        534              44  72 132 134 152 238             
        Top  5 Times: 29:32.7

   20 Louisville Collegiate                 542              75  80 105 133 149 188 216         
        Top  5 Times: 29:40.1

   21 Elliott County                        585              11  94 130 145 205 224 246         
        Top  5 Times: 29:47.6

   22 Red Bird                              625               7  99 165 169 185 196 202         
        Top  5 Times: 29:48.1

   23 Williamsburg                          642              63 124 127 154 174 193 206         
        Top  5 Times: 30:11.8

   24 Livingston Central                    644               9 118 139 157 221 237 242         
        Top  5 Times: 30:03.1

   25 Edmonson County                       652              82 109 110 164 187 220 222         
        Top  5 Times: 30:13.1

   26 Jackson County                        680              77  95 106 168 234 240             
        Top  5 Times: 30:30.2

   27 Lynn Camp                             685              85 103 119 177 201 218             
        Top  5 Times: 30:24.4

   28 Fulton County                         707             100 116 150 170 171 179 213         
        Top  5 Times: 30:31.5

   29 Walden                                728              19 151 181 182 195 204 245         
        Top  5 Times: 30:25.1

   30 St. Mary                              751             114 147 148 158 184                 
        Top  5 Times: 30:45.3

   31 Dawson Springs                        770              91 120 173 192 194 197 226         
        Top  5 Times: 30:48.3

   32 Morgan County                         782              66 142 161 190 223 252             
        Top  5 Times: 30:57.7

   33 Middlesboro                           854              52 117 227 228 230 244 247         
        Top  5 Times: 31:28.5

   34 Somerset                              864             101 143 200 203 217 229             
        Top  5 Times: 31:27.7

   35 Hancock County                        899              70 156 209 231 233 243 248         
        Top  5 Times: 31:43.8

   36 East Ridge                            945             159 176 183 208 219 249 251         
        Top  5 Times: 31:50.1

   37 Fort Knox                             945             140 162 175 232 236                 
        Top  5 Times: 31:59.8

   38 Bath County                           948              64 160 235 239 250                 
        Top  5 Times: 33:58.4

 Inc. Buckhorn                             1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Burgin                               1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Campbellsville                       1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Covington Latin                      1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Crittenden County                    3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Cumberland County                    1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Hickman County                       2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Menifee County                       1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Metcalfe County                      1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Newport Central Catholic             1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Portland Christian                   2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. St. Patrick                          1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Whitefield Academy                   2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Augusta                              1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Barbourville                         1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Bellevue                             1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Berea                                1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Beth Haven                           1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Betsy Layne                          1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Breathitt County                     1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Cordia                               1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Holy Cross (Covington)               1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Ludlow                               1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Model                                1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Oneida Baptist                       1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Paintsville                          1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Piarist                              1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Raceland                             1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Trinity (Whitesville)                2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: