Licensed to DC Timing LLC  - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/26/2019
                            Bellarmine Invitational                            
                                 Louisville,KY                                 
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 5  Women 100 Meter Hurdles SATURDAY Saturday Events
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Ertel, Kerigan                JR Indianapolis          14.67 
  2  Hart, Hana                    FR St. Ambrose              NT 
  3  Milheiser, Jordyn             JR Bellarmine            15.85 
  4  Patton, Hannah                SR Indianapolis          15.48 
  5  Rose, Leah                    FR St. Ambrose              NT 
  6  Sherrod-Butler, Azlynn        FR McKendree             15.00 
  7  Smith, Kirby                  SR McKendree             15.68 
  8  Stone, Jasmine                SO Indianapolis          15.64 
  9  Sutton, Harley                SR Calumet-St.           15.94 
 10  Wulffen, Jessica              SR St. Ambrose           18.23 
 
Event 6  Men 110 Meter Hurdles SATURDAY Saturday Events
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Arzu, Darren                  JR McKendree             14.90 
  2  Baldwin, John                 FR Hillsdale             14.49 
  3  Bigler, Max                   FR Wabash                16.77 
  4  Bokodi, Samuel                SR Indianapolis             NT 
  5  Brown, Ian                    JR Hillsdale             14.88 
  6  Chase, David                  SR Hillsdale             17.01 
  7  Cornett, Matthew              JR Indianapolis          17.48 
  8  Deurloo, Zachary              SO Indianapolis             NT 
  9  Dewitt, Samuel                SO Indianapolis             NT 
 10  Engelhardt, Cameron           JR Indianapolis          15.60 
 11  Ford, Dallas                  SO Indianapolis          15.15 
 12  Gharsalli, Rami               SR Northwood (M          14.03 
 13  Kneeland, Antonio             SO Calumet-St.              NT 
 14  Perry, Triston                SO Bellarmine            16.29 
 15  Stone, Ben                    JR Bellarmine            15.05 
 16  Thomsen, Ryan                 SO Hillsdale             14.95 
 
Event 7  Women 4x100 Meter Relay SATURDAY Saturday Events
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Indianapolis  'A'                                      48.33 
     1) Castillo, Heaven FR             2) Dunigan, Deani FR              
     3) Green, Brooke SO                4) Parsley, Olivia FR             
  2  McKendree  'A'                                         47.46 
     1) Nauden, A'ja SO                 2) Watson-Blake, Mya SO           
     3) Smith, Kirby SR                 4) Kloss, Leah SR                 
  3  St. Ambrose  'A'                                       48.25 
     1) Lamourt, Lauren JR              2) Nolting, Anne SR               
     3) Hillard, Lani SO                4) Kirby, Amaria FR               
 
Event 8  Men 4x100 Meter Relay SATURDAY Saturday Events
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Bellarmine  'A'                                        44.91 
     1) Gilcrease, Aaron SR             2) Cummings, Bryan SO             
     3) Robles, Alexie SR               4) Canada, CJ SR                  
  2  Bellarmine  'B'                                        46.00 
     1) Perry, Triston SO               2) Stone, Ben JR                  
     3) Keith, Tamron SO                4) Ryan, Jake JR                  
  3  Hillsdale  'A'                                         42.02 
     1) Schmidt, Jacob FR               2) Pando, Nathan SR               
     3) Wyse, Levi SR                   4) Schipper, Jared SR             
  4  Indianapolis  'A'                                      42.13 
     1) DeRidder, Andrew SR             2) Jen, Kyle JR                   
     3) Ordas, Jeremy SR                4) Walden, Brady SO               
  5  Northwood (Mich.)  'A'                                 40.35 
     1) Gharsalli, Rami SR              2) Davis, Andrew FR               
     3) Bent, Christopher JR            4) Phillips, Mason SO             
  6  St. Ambrose  'A'                                       42.96 
     1) Bohlen, Vance SR                2) Zachary, Marshaun SR           
     3) Parker, Jibrian SR              4) McElyea, Alec SR               
 
Event 9  Women 1500 Meter Run SATURDAY Saturday Events
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Baglien, Zoe                  JR Northwood (M        5:36.47 
  2  Bohlman, Taylor               JR Indianapolis        5:20.00 
  3  Delgado, Delilah              FR Calumet-St.              NT 
  4  Eck, Jackie                   FR Lewis               5:11.00 
  5  Glenn, Riley                     Bellarmine          5:45.00 
  6  Jaworski, Abigail                Bellarmine          5:30.00 
  7  Kalkman, Amanda               FR Northwood (M        5:33.00 
  8  Line, Megan                      Bellarmine          4:48.26 
  9  Macleod, Ashleigh             SO Lewis               4:44.03 
 10  Nino, Daniella                FR Calumet-St.              NT 
 11  Phillips, Kelsey              JR Spalding                 NT 
 12  Poole, Megan                  SO Hillsdale           5:07.23 
 13  Reneaud, Jacqueline           SR Northwood (M        5:18.00 
 14  Sodo, Hannah                  FR Calumet-St.              NT 
 15  Stein, Hannah                 FR Indianapolis        5:10.00 
 16  Sweetland, Audrey                Bellarmine          6:09.68 
 17  Vale, Kellyn                  JR Calumet-St.              NT 
 18  Wintergerst-Burch, Neville       Bellarmine          5:35.00 
 19  Wozniak, Katherine            FR Northwood (M        5:18.00 
 
Event 10  Men 1500 Meter Run SATURDAY Saturday Events
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Abramson, Keith               FR Wabash              4:10.00 
  2  Barnhill, Addison             SO Calumet-St.         4:52.27 
  3  Barriteau-Zapata, Josiah      JR Indianapolis        4:41.35 
  4  Bluitt, Rakeem                JR Calumet-St.         4:30.98 
  5  Brittian, Will                SO Spalding            4:23.45 
  6  Cook, Tyler                   SO Indianapolis        4:42.99 
  7  Criddell, Clarke              FR Wabash              4:18.00 
  8  Deiser, Joe                   JR Wabash              4:09.02 
  9  DelValle, Anthony             SO Calumet-St.         4:48.90 
 10  Dickey, Ian                   FR Wabash              4:22.27 
 11  Drabot, Joseph                SR Bellarmine          3:57.00 
 12  Ford, Dan                     FR Lewis               4:05.00 
 13  Gardewine, Andrew             SR McKendree           4:14.04 
 14  Gibson, Chandler              FR Bellarmine          4:20.00 
 15  Greco, Logan                  SO Bellarmine          3:57.00 
 16  Hamed, Ahmed                  FR Calumet-St.              NT 
 17  Malonda, Roger                SR Calumet-St.         4:02.81 
 18  Manion, Tyler                 SO McKendree           4:27.21 
 19  Manion, Zach                  JR McKendree           4:27.21 
 20  Martinez, Hector              FR Calumet-St.              NT 
 21  Montgomery, Shaun             JR Spalding            4:32.71 
 22  Morrison, Morgan              SO Hillsdale           4:08.00 
 23  Nagel, Ben                    FR Indianapolis        4:15.00 
 24  Overmyer, Lucas               SR Spalding            4:23.40 
 25  Partee, John                  JR Lewis               4:05.70 
 26  Perez, Trace                  SO Indianapolis        4:19.00 
 27  Reed, Jimmy                   FR McKendree           4:27.21 
 28  Shelley, Jack                 SO Hillsdale           4:00.66 
 29  Slater, Hunter                JR Indianapolis        4:41.56 
 30  Thomas, Dane                  FR Spalding            4:23.00 
 31  Thomas, Eli                   FR Spalding            4:25.51 
 32  Trejo, Aaron                  FR Indianapolis             NT 
 33  White, Trevor                 JR McKendree           4:11.50 
 
Event 11  Women 400 Meter Dash SATURDAY Saturday Events
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Arnold, Abigail               FR Indianapolis        1:07.35 
  2  Clary, Mackenzie              FR St. Ambrose         1:08.29 
  3  Macleod, Ashleigh             SO Lewis                 57.86 
  4  Manly, Kaehla                 FR Northwood (M        1:01.07 
  5  Nestor, Haley                 FR Spalding            1:07.23 
  6  Phillips, Tiarah              FR McKendree           1:06.58 
  7  Porter, Abbie                 JR Hillsdale             56.89 
  8  Smith, Taylor                 SO Indianapolis             NT 
  9  Watts, Mary                   FR Indianapolis          58.67 
 10  Wisek, Keara                  FR Calumet-St.         1:14.21 
 
Event 12  Men 400 Meter Dash SATURDAY Saturday Events
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Andreatta, Logan              FR Calumet-St.           56.45 
  2  Cleary, Dallas                FR Northwood (M          53.76 
  3  Cornett, Matthew              JR Indianapolis             NT 
  4  Crawford, Mateo               SO Indianapolis             NT 
  5  Ford, Dan                     FR Lewis                 53.83 
  6  Franco, Jose                  FR Wabash                52.42 
  7  Gibson, Tre                   FR Calumet-St.           55.54 
  8  Green, Connor                 SO Spalding              52.21 
  9  Holmes-Powell, JaiVen         FR Northwood (M          51.98 
 10  Kelly, Courtlin               SO Indianapolis          56.70 
 11  McFadden, David               SO Indianapolis          52.74 
 12  Partee, John                  JR Lewis                 51.03 
 13  Randolph, Darien              FR Northwood (M             NT 
 14  Sauter, Reed                  JR Wabash                51.65 
 15  Wade, Adam                    SO Hillsdale             50.10 
 
Event 13  Women 100 Meter Dash SATURDAY Saturday Events
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Boehm, Melanie                FR Hillsdale             12.60 
  2  Carias, Sofia                 SO Bellarmine            13.24 
  3  Castillo, Heaven              FR Indianapolis             NT 
  4  Davis, Alexa                  FR Indianapolis             NT 
  5  Dunigan, Deani                FR Indianapolis             NT 
  6  Green, Brooke                 SO Indianapolis          12.63 
  7  Hamilton, Kelsey              SR Spalding              13.07 
  8  Hummel, Anneliese             FR Northwood (M             NT 
  9  Johansson, Kajsa              SO Hillsdale             12.07 
 10  Kaanta, Alexis                FR Northwood (M             NT 
 11  Kirby, Amaria                 FR St. Ambrose           12.39 
 12  Lewis, Jetaeia                SR Northwood (M          12.22 
 13  McKenzie, Victoria            JR Bellarmine            12.34 
 14  Nauden, A'ja                  SO McKendree             12.35 
 15  Nestor, Haley                 FR Spalding              13.80 
 16  Nolting, Anne                 SR St. Ambrose           12.44 
 17  O'Leary, Alanna               FR Hillsdale             12.75 
 18  Oswalt, Kirsti                SR Indianapolis             NT 
 19  Parsley, Olivia               FR Indianapolis             NT 
 20  Robinson, Talia               FR Bellarmine            12.80 
 21  Weppler, Leeann               SO Spalding              13.58 
 
Event 14  Men 100 Meter Dash SATURDAY Saturday Events
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Alatorre, Agustin             SO Calumet-St.           13.45 
  2  Allen, Tyree                  SR McKendree             10.62 
  3  Bent, Christopher             JR Northwood (M          10.30 
  4  Cavallo, Julian               FR Indianapolis             NT 
  5  Davis, Andrew                 FR Northwood (M          10.89 
  6  DeRidder, Andrew              SR Indianapolis             NT 
  7  Keith, Tamron                 SO Bellarmine               NT 
  8  Love, Jaelen                  FR Calumet-St.              NT 
  9  Ordas, Jeremy                 SR Indianapolis             NT 
 10  Phillips, Mason               SO Northwood (M          10.46 
 11  Robles, Alexie                SR Bellarmine               NT 
 12  Stone, Ben                    JR Bellarmine            11.50 
 13  Sylvester, Najee              SO McKendree             10.69 
 14  Terrell, Rhonale              JR Indianapolis          11.53 
 15  Walden, Brady                 SO Indianapolis          10.81 
 16  Walls, Deion                  SR Spalding              11.49 
 17  Wolke, Monte                  SR McKendree                NT 
 18  Wright, Andrew                JR Bellarmine               NT 
 
Event 15  Women 800 Meter Run SATURDAY Saturday Events
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Canales, Arianna              SO Calumet-St.         3:23.36 
  2  Carr, Hannah                  JR Calumet-St.         3:00.74 
  3  Glenn, Riley                     Bellarmine          2:57.56 
  4  Jaworski, Abigail                Bellarmine          2:50.38 
  5  Kalkman, Amanda               FR Northwood (M        2:53.17 
  6  Line, Megan                      Bellarmine          2:19.31 
  7  Reneaud, Jacqueline           SR Northwood (M        2:37.47 
  8  Stephens, Lauren              FR Bellarmine          2:47.56 
  9  Sweetland, Audrey                Bellarmine          3:06.25 
 10  Tirey, Kayla                  FR McKendree           2:31.88 
 11  Wintergerst-Burch, Neville       Bellarmine          2:45.00 
 12  Wozniak, Katherine            FR Northwood (M        2:37.05 
 
Event 16  Men 800 Meter Run SATURDAY Saturday Events
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Andreatta, Logan              FR Calumet-St.              NT 
  2  Backer, Triston               FR Bellarmine          1:59.99 
  3  Beruscha, Alex                   Unattached          2:01.00 
  4  Bluitt, Rakeem                JR Calumet-St.         2:05.62 
  5  Criddell, Clarke              FR Wabash              2:01.16 
  6  Dickey, Ian                   FR Wabash              2:09.32 
  7  Gibson, Tre                   FR Calumet-St.              NT 
  8  Green, Connor                 SO Spalding            2:02.49 
  9  McKinney, Zachary             FR Wabash              2:02.87 
 10  Saltsman, Noah                FR Spalding            2:06.43 
 11  Sauter, Reed                  JR Wabash              2:04.12 
 12  Thomas, Eli                   FR Spalding            2:03.54 
 13  Wakefield, Hunter             FR Wabash              2:00.86 
 14  Waters, Jackson               SR Lewis               2:00.00 
 
Event 17  Women 400 Meter Hurdles SATURDAY Saturday Events
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Carias, Sofia                 SO Bellarmine          1:03.80 
  2  Conner, Katelyn               FR McKendree                NT 
  3  Ertel, Kerigan                JR Indianapolis        1:01.54 
  4  Hart, Hana                    FR St. Ambrose              NT 
  5  Patton, Hannah                SR Indianapolis        1:07.26 
  6  Rose, Leah                    FR St. Ambrose              NT 
  7  Townsend, Calli               SO Hillsdale           1:03.32 
 
Event 18  Men 400 Meter Hurdles SATURDAY Saturday Events
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Alatorre, Agustin             SO Calumet-St.         1:08.85 
  2  Arzu, Darren                  JR McKendree             57.73 
  3  Baldwin, John                 FR Hillsdale             57.00 
  4  Bokodi, Samuel                SR Indianapolis             NT 
  5  Curby, Kevin                  FR Hillsdale             59.52 
  6  Deurloo, Zachary              SO Indianapolis             NT 
  7  Downey, David                 JR Hillsdale             57.19 
  8  Engelhardt, Cameron           JR Indianapolis          56.16 
  9  Ford, Dallas                  SO Indianapolis          54.18 
 10  Holmes-Powell, JaiVen         FR Northwood (M          58.53 
 11  Jen, Kyle                     JR Indianapolis          56.44 
 12  Kneeland, Antonio             SO Calumet-St.         1:00.38 
 13  Mccanless, Connor             SO Indianapolis          59.82 
 
Event 19  Women 200 Meter Dash SATURDAY Saturday Events
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Anderson, Isabel              FR Northwood (M          28.24 
  2  Arnold, Abigail               FR Indianapolis          27.79 
  3  Camp, Abby                    FR St. Ambrose           26.87 
  4  Castillo, Heaven              FR Indianapolis          28.09 
  5  Clary, Mackenzie              FR St. Ambrose           28.14 
  6  Davis, Alexa                  FR Indianapolis          34.11 
  7  Dunigan, Deani                FR Indianapolis          28.06 
  8  Green, Brooke                 SO Indianapolis          25.95 
  9  Hamilton, Kelsey              SR Spalding              27.81 
 10  Hillard, Lani                 SO St. Ambrose           25.99 
 11  Hummel, Anneliese             FR Northwood (M          27.81 
 12  Kaanta, Alexis                FR Northwood (M             NT 
 13  Kirby, Amaria                 FR St. Ambrose           28.79 
 14  Lamourt, Lauren               JR St. Ambrose           26.17 
 15  Lewis, Jetaeia                SR Northwood (M          25.05 
 16  Manly, Kaehla                 FR Northwood (M             NT 
 17  McKenzie, Victoria            JR Bellarmine            25.48 
 18  Mears, Julia                  FR Calumet-St.           28.71 
 19  Milheiser, Jordyn             JR Bellarmine            26.25 
 20  Nestor, Haley                 FR Spalding              28.28 
 21  Nolting, Anne                 SR St. Ambrose           25.74 
 22  Parsley, Olivia               FR Indianapolis          27.99 
 23  Porter, Abbie                 JR Hillsdale             26.17 
 24  Robinson, Talia               FR Bellarmine            25.80 
 25  Smith, Taylor                 SO Indianapolis          29.07 
 26  Watts, Mary                   FR Indianapolis          26.01 
 27  Weppler, Leeann               SO Spalding              28.13 
 28  Wulffen, Jessica              SR St. Ambrose           30.59 
 29  Zaragueta, Teresa             JR Lewis                 25.86 
 
Event 20  Men 200 Meter Dash SATURDAY Saturday Events
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Bent, Christopher             JR Northwood (M          21.16 
  2  Brown, Ian                    JR Hillsdale             23.26 
  3  Canada, CJ                    SR Bellarmine            23.00 
  4  Cavallo, Julian               FR Indianapolis             NT 
  5  Cleary, Dallas                FR Northwood (M          23.73 
  6  Crawford, Mateo               SO Indianapolis             NT 
  7  Davis, Andrew                 FR Northwood (M          22.04 
  8  DeRidder, Andrew              SR Indianapolis             NT 
  9  Dewitt, Samuel                SO Indianapolis          23.81 
 10  Fielder, Jalen                SO Wabash                23.80 
 11  Gharsalli, Rami               SR Northwood (M             NT 
 12  Gibson, Tre                   FR Calumet-St.           25.04 
 13  Gilcrease, Aaron              SR Bellarmine            23.31 
 14  Gossett, Brady                SR Wabash                22.58 
 15  Green, Connor                 SO Spalding              23.87 
 16  Jen, Kyle                     JR Indianapolis          23.21 
 17  Love, Jaelen                  FR Calumet-St.           23.09 
 18  Mccanless, Connor             SO Indianapolis          23.63 
 19  McFadden, David               SO Indianapolis          23.33 
 20  Ordas, Jeremy                 SR Indianapolis             NT 
 21  Phillips, Mason               SO Northwood (M          20.91 
 22  Randolph, Darien              FR Northwood (M          23.75 
 23  Ryan, Jake                    JR Bellarmine            23.87 
 24  Terrell, Rhonale              JR Indianapolis          22.38 
 25  Wade, Adam                    SO Hillsdale             22.79 
 26  Walden, Brady                 SO Indianapolis          22.06 
 27  Walls, Deion                  SR Spalding              24.00 
 28  Wright, Andrew                JR Bellarmine            25.52 
 
Event 21  Women 5000 Meter Run SATURDAY Saturday Events
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Corkery, Colleen              JR McKendree          20:25.19 
  2  Dwyer, Grace                  SO Calumet-St.        19:21.80 
  3  Phillips, Kelsey              JR Spalding           19:05.93 
 
Event 22  Men 5000 Meter Run SATURDAY Saturday Events
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Ajamie, Matthew               JR Indianapolis       16:37.00 
  2  Albin, Brandon                FR Indianapolis             NT 
  3  Bluethmann, Drew              FR Wabash             16:51.39 
  4  Brittian, Will                SO Spalding           16:10.66 
  5  Brown, Dylan                  SO Indianapolis       16:31.91 
  6  Deiser, Joe                   JR Wabash             16:00.00 
  7  Egan, Henry                   FR Wabash             16:11.90 
  8  Hohenstreiter, Trent          FR Indianapolis       16:35.00 
  9  Kirkwood, Keegan              SO Wabash             16:30.00 
 10  Malonda, Roger                SR Calumet-St.        15:08.94 
 11  McKinney, Zachary             FR Wabash             16:40.00 
 12  Montgomery, Shaun             JR Spalding           16:58.71 
 13  Overmyer, Lucas               SR Spalding           16:33.20 
 14  Pine, Ethan                   FR Wabash             15:50.00 
 15  Ray, Joseph                   SR Bellarmine         17:27.47 
 16  Thomas, Dane                  FR Spalding           16:42.04 
 17  Thomas, Eli                   FR Spalding           16:35.00 
 18  Titus, Zack                   SO Wabash             16:26.35 
 19  Voelkel, Elliott              FR Indianapolis       17:15.00 
 20  Wakefield, Hunter             FR Wabash             16:10.00 
 
Event 23  Women 4x400 Meter Relay SATURDAY Saturday Events
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Hillsdale  'A'                                       3:50.57 
     1) Boehm, Melanie FR               2) O'Leary, Alanna FR             
     3) Porter, Abbie JR                4) Townsend, Calli SO             
  2  McKendree  'A'                                       3:55.20 
     1) Smith, Kirby SR                 2) Tepe, Madelyn FR               
     3) Sherrod-Butler, Azlynn FR       4) Phillips, Shayna JR            
  3  Northwood (Mich.)  'A'                               4:00.43 
     1) Wallace, Debra FR               2) Manly, Kaehla FR               
     3) Lewis, Jetaeia SR               4) Powell, Heaven SR              
 
Event 24  Men 4x400 Meter Relay SATURDAY Saturday Events
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Bellarmine  'A'                                      3:32.00 
     1) Wright, Andrew JR               2) Backer, Triston FR             
     3) Anderson, Brian JR              4) Gibson, Chandler FR            
  2  Bellarmine  'B'                                      3:23.85 
     1) Canada, CJ SR                   2) Terry, Parker FR               
     3) Kincaid, Ethan FR               4) Gilcrease, Aaron SR            
  3  Hillsdale  'A'                                       3:17.06 
     1) Schmidt, Jacob FR               2) Pando, Nathan SR               
     3) Wade, Adam SO                   4) Wyse, Levi SR                  
  4  Hillsdale  'B'                                       3:30.00 
     1) Thomsen, Ryan SO                2) Chase, David SR                
     3) Curby, Kevin FR                 4) Downey, David JR               
  5  Northwood (Mich.)  'A'                               3:17.63 
     1) Davis, Andrew FR                2) Bent, Christopher JR           
     3) Phillips, Mason SO              4) Holmes-Powell, JaiVen FR       
 
Event 25  Women High Jump SATURDAY Saturday Events
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Anderson, Isabel              FR Northwood (M          1.53m 
  2  Crafford, Jennifer            SR Indianapolis          1.52m 
  3  Day, Alexie                   FR Hillsdale             1.63m 
  4  Milheiser, Jordyn             JR Bellarmine            1.45m 
  5  Miller, Deju                  JR Indianapolis          1.63m 
  6  Powell, Heaven                SR Northwood (M          1.71m 
  7  Stone, Jasmine                SO Indianapolis          1.55m 
  8  Strnad, Taylor                SO Indianapolis          1.67m 
  9  Sutton, Harley                SR Calumet-St.           1.55m 
 10  Watson-Blake, Mya             SO McKendree             1.67m 
 
Event 26  Men High Jump SATURDAY Saturday Events
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Banks, Demetrius              SR Calumet-St.           2.02m 
  2  Bigler, Max                   FR Wabash                1.94m 
  3  Bluitt, DeAndre               SR Indianapolis          2.07m 
  4  Cornett, Matthew              JR Indianapolis          1.78m 
  5  Kelly, Courtlin               SO Indianapolis          1.85m 
  6  Martin, Chandler              SO Indianapolis          1.90m 
  7  Ragon, Seth                   SO Indianapolis          1.96m 
  8  Shackelford, Steffen          SO Indianapolis          1.87m 
  9  Williams, Guy                 SO Bellarmine            2.01m 
 
Event 27  Women Pole Vault SATURDAY Saturday Events
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Bassette, Kathryn             JR Hillsdale             3.69m 
  2  Clark, Brittney               FR Indianapolis          3.76m 
  3  Costello, Mary                SO Indianapolis          3.57m 
  4  Falcone, Kylie                SO Indianapolis          3.67m 
  5  Franklin, Raegan              SR Unattached            3.70m 
  6  Joseph, Lauren                FR Indianapolis          3.70m 
  7  Nelson, Izabelle              SO Indianapolis          3.37m 
  8  Young, Megan                  FR Indianapolis          3.62m 
 
Event 28  Men Pole Vault SATURDAY Saturday Events
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Baldwin, John                 FR Hillsdale             4.20m 
  2  Bender, Luke                  FR Wabash                4.27m 
  3  Chase, David                  SR Hillsdale             3.30m 
  4  Cornett, Matthew              JR Indianapolis          3.30m 
  5  Franklin, Clay                SO Unattached            4.66m 
  6  Jaremczuk, Devin              SO Indianapolis          4.20m 
  7  Kelly, Courtlin               SO Indianapolis          3.84m 
  8  Oswalt, Trace                 SR Indianapolis          4.43m 
  9  Raffin, Ben                   FR Hillsdale             4.93m 
 10  Rupright, Aaron               SO Indianapolis          3.98m 
 11  Schipper, Jared               SR Hillsdale             5.05m 
 12  Thomsen, Ryan                 SO Hillsdale             4.58m 
 
Event 29  Women Long Jump SATURDAY Saturday Events
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Camp, Abby                    FR St. Ambrose           5.57m 
  2  Castillo, Heaven              FR Indianapolis             ND 
  3  Cherveny, Margaret            JR Bellarmine            4.92m 
  4  Hillard, Lani                 SO St. Ambrose           5.59m 
  5  Lamourt, Lauren               JR St. Ambrose           5.47m 
  6  Mears, Julia                  FR Calumet-St.           5.12m 
  7  Milheiser, Jordyn             JR Bellarmine            4.57m 
  8  Molinari, Megan               SO McKendree             4.98m 
  9  Nelson, Izabelle              SO Indianapolis          5.10m 
 10  Oswalt, Kirsti                SR Indianapolis          5.24m 
 11  Parsley, Olivia               FR Indianapolis             ND 
 
Event 31  Women Triple Jump SATURDAY Saturday Events
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Camp, Abby                    FR St. Ambrose          11.13m 
  2  Cherveny, Margaret            JR Bellarmine           10.44m 
  3  Conner, Katelyn               FR McKendree            10.34m 
  4  Dunigan, Deani                FR Indianapolis             ND 
  5  Hillard, Lani                 SO St. Ambrose          10.30m 
  6  Lamourt, Lauren               JR St. Ambrose          11.30m 
  7  Molinari, Megan               SO McKendree             9.99m 
  8  Stone, Jasmine                SO Indianapolis         10.44m 
 
Event 32  Men Triple Jump SATURDAY Saturday Events
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Adderley, Michael             SO McKendree            14.18m 
  2  Cummings, Bryan               SO Bellarmine           13.69m 
  3  Davis, Robert                 JR Calumet-St.          13.81m 
  4  Harrell, Coree                JR McKendree            13.78m 
  5  Jones, Dontea                 FR McKendree            13.74m 
  6  Keith, Tamron                 SO Bellarmine           12.18m 
 
Event 33  Women Discus Throw SATURDAY Saturday Events
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Barksdale, Krystina           SO Calumet-St.          28.56m 
  2  Bent, Taylor                  JR Spalding             28.87m 
  3  Breeding, Quinn               FR McKendree                ND 
  4  Burkhauser, Michaela          FR Hillsdale            42.39m 
  5  Cain, Lillie                  SO Indianapolis         37.81m 
  6  Erickson, Emily               FR Spalding             22.90m 
  7  Evans, Olivia                 FR Unattached           36.88m 
  8  Ezell, Taky                   FR Northwood (M         34.44m 
  9  Goble, Samantha               SO Spalding             20.00m 
 10  Hopkins, Katrinia             SO Indianapolis         45.51m 
 11  Johnson, Riley                SR Northwood (M         38.82m 
 12  Kluender, Ally                SO Bellarmine           41.22m 
 13  Marvin, Jessica               SO Northwood (M         39.99m 
 14  Monk, Katie                   SR Indianapolis         47.88m 
 15  Paxson, Hilary                SR Indianapolis         40.00m 
 16  Tuma, Emily                   FR Bellarmine               ND 
 
Event 34  Men Discus Throw SATURDAY Saturday Events
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Adams, Keeton                 SO Indianapolis         40.14m 
  2  Berecz, Hunter                SO Northwood (M         42.92m 
  3  Blakey, Justin                SO Indianapolis         32.67m 
  4  Brumfield, Simon              SO Wabash               31.49m 
  5  Campbell, Isaiah              FR Wabash               37.11m 
  6  Coleman, Kenny                FR Wabash               31.29m 
  7  Esenbock, Will                FR Bellarmine               ND 
  8  Gaskins, Mason                SO Wabash               38.66m 
  9  Gilbert, Tyler                FR Indianapolis         45.00m 
 10  Hogan, Austin                 SR Indianapolis         56.49m 
 11  King, Brock                   FR Indianapolis         40.00m 
 12  Llewellyn, Zachary            SO McKendree            44.86m 
 13  Logsdon, Logan                FR Spalding             32.49m 
 14  Lowry, Dalton                 SO Indianapolis         40.00m 
 15  Muncaster, Jared              FR Bellarmine               ND 
 16  Murphy, AJ                    SR Indianapolis         43.56m 
 17  Powers, Nathan                SO Northwood (M         38.21m 
 18  Ray, Nick                     SO Indianapolis         48.30m 
 19  Schepers, Travis              FR Northwood (M         38.56m 
 20  Sciutto, Mark                 FR Indianapolis             ND 
 21  Stickler, Zechariah           FR Northwood (M             ND 
 22  Strain, Ronnie                JR Calumet-St.          43.50m 
 23  Uyehara, Harry                SR McKendree            41.79m 
 
Event 39  Women Shot Put SATURDAY Saturday Events
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Barksdale, Krystina           SO Calumet-St.          10.52m 
  2  Bent, Taylor                  JR Spalding             10.00m 
  3  Breeding, Quinn               FR McKendree             9.95m 
  4  Burkhauser, Michaela          FR Hillsdale            12.32m 
  5  Cain, Lillie                  SO Indianapolis         13.08m 
  6  Erickson, Emily               FR Spalding              7.87m 
  7  Goble, Samantha               SO Spalding              9.19m 
  8  Hopkins, Katrinia             SO Indianapolis         13.49m 
  9  Kemme, Dawson                 FR Spalding              6.93m 
 10  Kursinsky, Jessica            SO Northwood (M         12.87m 
 11  Maines, Nikita                FR Hillsdale            14.23m 
 12  Marvin, Jessica               SO Northwood (M         12.28m 
 13  Milheiser, Jordyn             JR Bellarmine            9.94m 
 14  Monk, Katie                   SR Indianapolis         15.72m 
 15  Paxson, Hilary                SR Indianapolis         12.32m 
 16  Tuma, Emily                   FR Bellarmine            8.72m 
 
Event 40  Men Shot Put SATURDAY Saturday Events
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Adams, Keeton                 SO Indianapolis         16.68m 
  2  Baldwin, John                 FR Hillsdale             9.72m 
  3  Berecz, Hunter                SO Northwood (M         15.51m 
  4  Blakey, Justin                SO Indianapolis         15.80m 
  5  Campbell, Isaiah              FR Wabash               14.79m 
  6  Chase, David                  SR Hillsdale            11.38m 
  7  Esenbock, Will                FR Bellarmine           11.24m 
  8  Hogan, Austin                 SR Indianapolis         18.01m 
  9  Horn, Garrett                 FR Wabash               12.89m 
 10  King, Brock                   FR Indianapolis         16.15m 
 11  Llewellyn, Zachary            SO McKendree            16.03m 
 12  Logsdon, Logan                FR Spalding              9.99m 
 13  Lowry, Dalton                 SO Indianapolis         13.90m 
 14  Muncaster, Jared              FR Bellarmine           11.66m 
 15  Murphy, AJ                    SR Indianapolis         16.26m 
 16  Powers, Nathan                SO Northwood (M         14.87m 
 17  Ray, Nick                     SO Indianapolis         15.72m 
 18  Schepers, Travis              FR Northwood (M         14.29m 
 19  Sciutto, Mark                 FR Indianapolis         11.91m 
 20  Stickler, Zechariah           FR Northwood (M         13.75m 
 21  Strain, Ronnie                JR Calumet-St.          14.27m 
 22  Thomsen, Ryan                 SO Hillsdale            11.24m 
 23  Uyehara, Harry                SR McKendree            14.75m 
 
Event 48  Men 400 Meter Hurdles FRIDAY Friday Events
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Ryan, Jake                    JR Bellarmine            56.00 
  2  Sales, Chaz                   FR Lewis                 56.00 
 
Event 49  Women 400 Meter Dash FRIDAY Friday Events
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Carias, Sofia                 SO Bellarmine            58.80 
  2  Robinson, Talia               FR Bellarmine            59.58 
  3  Wallace, Debra                FR Northwood (M          58.16 
  4  Zaragueta, Teresa             JR Lewis                 57.75 
 
Event 50  Men 400 Meter Dash FRIDAY Friday Events
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Allen, Tyree                  SR McKendree             48.86 
  2  Brown, Jibreel                JR Lewis                 50.00 
  3  Canada, CJ                    SR Bellarmine            49.83 
  4  Gardewine, Andrew             SR McKendree             49.59 
  5  Gilcrease, Aaron              SR Bellarmine            50.00 
 
Event 51  Women 800 Meter Run FRIDAY Friday Events
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Line, Megan                      Bellarmine          2:19.31 
  2  Phillips, Shayna              JR McKendree           2:19.40 
  3  Tepe, Madelyn                 FR McKendree           2:20.83 
 
Event 52  Men 800 Meter Run FRIDAY Friday Events
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Abramson, Keith               FR Wabash              1:57.98 
  2  Allen, Michael                SO Northwood (M        1:56.62 
  3  Kincaid, Ethan                FR Bellarmine          1:58.00 
  4  Kramer, Noah                  SO IUPUI               1:57.83 
  5  Long, Brooks                  SO IUPUI               1:57.19 
  6  Lyngh, Myles                  FR IUPUI               2:03.30 
  7  Partee, John                  JR Lewis               1:51.64 
  8  Rhed, Lucas                   JR IUPUI               1:54.89 
  9  Terry, Parker                 FR Bellarmine          1:58.00 
 10  Wendler, Andrew               FR Northwood (M        1:58.00 
 11  Whitaker, Josh                FR IUPUI               1:56.95 
 12  White, Trevor                 JR McKendree           1:54.67 
 
Event 53  Women 1500 Meter Run FRIDAY Friday Events
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Aquinaga, Amanda              SO Northwood (M        5:00.00 
  2  Brooks, Madi                  SO Northwood (M        4:55.00 
  3  Huben, Savannah               FR Indianapolis        4:59.00 
  4  Leon, Yailene                 FR Indianapolis        4:59.00 
  5  Line, Megan                      Bellarmine          4:48.26 
  6  Mango, Amber                  FR Hillsdale           4:52.00 
 
Event 54  Men 1500 Meter Run FRIDAY Friday Events
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Barker, Stephen               FR Northwood (M        4:00.00 
  2  Everetts, Josh                SO IUPUI               3:58.00 
  3  Morse, Josiah                 FR Northwood (M        4:00.00 
  4  Pine, Ethan                   FR Wabash              3:56.00 
  5  Waters, Jackson               SR Lewis               3:58.00 
  6  Williams, Jacob               FR IUPUI               4:24.29 
 
Event 55  Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase FRIDAY Friday Events
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Amill-Ramos, Arianna          SO Lewis              12:23.49 
  2  Eads, Allysen                 SR Hillsdale          10:34.31 
  3  Leal, Angelica                FR Lewis              12:20.00 
  4  Sanchez, Gaby                 JR Lewis              11:49.92 
 
Event 56  Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase FRIDAY Friday Events
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  DelValle, Anthony             SO Calumet-St.        11:34.18 
  2  Ehlers, David                 JR IUPUI               9:24.68 
  3  Houmes, Trey                  FR Lewis               9:35.00 
  4  Manion, Tyler                 SO McKendree          10:00.00 
  5  Mccormick, Ross               JR Lewis               9:20.00 
  6  Miller, Mark                  SO Hillsdale           9:35.00 
  7  Murphy, Robert                SR Unattached          9:00.00 
  8  Oquist, Alex                  JR Hillsdale           9:35.00 
  9  Pena, Anthony                 FR Lewis               9:30.00 
 10  Porter, Ryan                  SO Lewis              10:27.24 
 
Event 57  Women 5000 Meter Run FRIDAY Friday Events
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Depies, Maryssa               FR Hillsdale          16:58.33 
  2  Lewis, Arena                  JR Hillsdale          17:06.28 
  3  McNally, Claire               FR Hillsdale          18:00.00 
  4  Phillips, Kelsey              JR Spalding           19:00.00 
  5  Sawyer, Christina             SO Hillsdale          17:33.47 
 
Event 58  Men 5000 Meter Run FRIDAY Friday Events
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Aldrich, Zane                 FR Northwood (M       15:03.00 
  2  Beavin, Zack                     Unattached         14:54.00 
  3  Campbell, Josh                FR IUPUI              15:30.00 
  4  Drabot, Joseph                SR Bellarmine         14:41.32 
  5  Greco, Logan                  SO Bellarmine         14:56.41 
  6  Haas, Isaak                      Unattached         15:07.00 
  7  Haupt, Ben                    SO Northwood (M       15:28.00 
  8  Humes, Joseph                 JR Hillsdale          14:25.16 
  9  Lang, Evan                    JR Bellarmine         14:57.00 
 10  Merkel, Dakota                SO IUPUI              15:30.00 
 11  Mitchell, Dustin                 Unattached         14:22.00 
 12  Patacsil, Dominic             SR Wabash             14:45.00 
 
Event 59  Women 10000 Meter Run FRIDAY Friday Events
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Ali, Peyton                   SR McKendree          40:00.00 
  2  Learn, Kassady                SO Lewis              37:30.00 
  3  Liefer, Whitney                  Bellarmine         39:30.00 
  4  Moore, Sammie                    Bellarmine         39:30.00 
  5  Peinado, Vanessa              FR Lewis                    NT 
 
Event 60  Men 10000 Meter Run FRIDAY Friday Events
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Amster, Nate                  FR Lewis              32:40.00 
  2  Bailey, Matthew               SR Wabash             33:45.00 
  3  Barnhill, Addison             SO Calumet-St.        38:39.34 
  4  Beyler, Joshua                FR Lewis              34:00.00 
  5  Carnes, Andrew                SR Unattached         33:54.00 
  6  Emery, Will                   SO IUPUI              33:00.00 
  7  Lukens, Drew                  JR Wabash             34:10.00 
  8  Martinez, Hector              FR Calumet-St.              NT 
  9  Masterson, Reid               SO Bellarmine         33:14.31 
 10  Poth, Eli                     SR Hillsdale          32:00.00 
 11  Poth, Eric                    FR Hillsdale          33:00.00 
 12  Schuetz, Isaac                   Unattached         32:17.00 
 13  Tabor, Logan                  FR Lewis              32:10.00 
 14  Thompson, Bobby                  Unattached         33:00.00 
 15  Wier, Adam                    FR Hillsdale          32:15.00 
 
Event 64  Men Pole Vault FRIDAY Friday Events
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Brown, Kyle                   JR Lewis                 4.75m 
  2  Wolke, Monte                  SR McKendree             4.80m 
 
Event 66  Men Long Jump FRIDAY Saturday Events
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Adderley, Michael             SO McKendree             6.70m 
  2  Allen, Tyree                  SR McKendree             6.91m 
  3  Cavallo, Julian               FR Indianapolis             ND 
  4  Clemons, Trashan              FR Wabash                6.09m 
  5  Cummings, Bryan               SO Bellarmine            6.37m 
  6  Davis, Robert                 JR Calumet-St.           6.97m 
  7  Harrell, Coree                JR McKendree             6.49m 
  8  Jones, Dontea                 FR McKendree             6.21m 
  9  Keith, Tamron                 SO Bellarmine            6.29m 
 10  Oswalt, Trace                 SR Indianapolis          7.36m 
 11  Robles, Alexie                SR Bellarmine            6.86m 
 12  Terrell, Rhonale              JR Indianapolis          6.49m 
 13  Walden, Brady                 SO Indianapolis          7.08m 
 
Event 69  Women Javelin Throw Saturday Saturday Events
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Breeding, Quinn               FR McKendree                ND 
  2  Dell, Bailey                  SR University o         49.63m 
  3  Hayden, Kaitlin               JR McKendree            32.29m 
  4  Higgenbotham, Mackenzie       FR Indianapolis         23.00m 
  5  Johnson, Riley                SR Northwood (M         35.60m 
  6  Jonas, Emily                  SO Indianapolis         28.00m 
  7  Kloss, Leah                   SR McKendree            31.70m 
  8  Kluender, Ally                SO Bellarmine           24.34m 
  9  Milheiser, Jordyn             JR Bellarmine               ND 
 10  Ruiz, Jennifer                FR Indianapolis         29.00m 
 11  Shea, Emma                    FR Hillsdale            25.34m 
 12  Smith, Kirby                  SR McKendree            43.61m 
 13  Strnad, Taylor                SO Indianapolis         27.94m 
 14  Tuma, Emily                   FR Bellarmine               ND 
 
Event 70  Men Javelin Throw SATURDAY Saturday Events
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Cornett, Matthew              JR Indianapolis         41.66m 
  2  Ellington, Jake               SO Spalding             36.86m 
  3  Kelly, Courtlin               SO Indianapolis         37.77m 
  4  Lerchen, Max                  FR Northwood (M             ND 
  5  Llewellyn, Zachary            SO McKendree            41.05m 
  6  Martin, Chandler              SO Indianapolis         40.00m 
  7  Muncaster, Jared              FR Bellarmine               ND 
  8  Oswalt, Trace                 SR Indianapolis         57.27m 
  9  Panethiere, Kai               FR Hillsdale            30.31m 
 10  Uyehara, Harry                SR McKendree            30.89m 
 11  Weideman, Steve               FR Hillsdale            38.14m 
 
Event 71  Women Hammer Throw Saturday Saturday Events
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Barksdale, Krystina           SO Calumet-St.              ND 
  2  Bent, Taylor                  JR Spalding             34.00m 
  3  Breeding, Quinn               FR McKendree                ND 
  4  Burkhauser, Michaela          FR Hillsdale            40.84m 
  5  Cain, Lillie                  SO Indianapolis         42.52m 
  6  Evans, Olivia                 FR Unattached           35.00m 
  7  Ezell, Taky                   FR Northwood (M         37.39m 
  8  Gearhart, Hannah              JR Northwood (M         46.01m 
  9  Goble, Samantha               SO Spalding             38.26m 
 10  Hopkins, Katrinia             SO Indianapolis         50.97m 
 11  Jonas, Emily                  SO Indianapolis         43.34m 
 12  Kemme, Dawson                 FR Spalding             26.91m 
 13  Kloss, Leah                   SR McKendree            43.21m 
 14  Kluender, Ally                SO Bellarmine           41.76m 
 15  Kursinsky, Jessica            SO Northwood (M             ND 
 16  Maines, Nikita                FR Hillsdale                ND 
 17  Marvin, Jessica               SO Northwood (M         41.25m 
 18  Monk, Katie                   SR Indianapolis         55.52m 
 19  Newell, Dana                  SR Hillsdale            55.00m 
 20  Paxson, Hilary                SR Indianapolis         53.00m 
 21  Shea, Emma                    FR Hillsdale            34.31m 
 22  Tuma, Emily                   FR Bellarmine               ND 
 
Event 72  Men Hammer Throw Saturday Saturday Events
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Adams, Keeton                 SO Indianapolis         47.00m 
  2  Berecz, Hunter                SO Northwood (M         45.75m 
  3  Berning, Russell              SR Wabash               43.31m 
  4  Blakey, Justin                SO Indianapolis         36.14m 
  5  Campbell, Isaiah              FR Wabash               36.83m 
  6  Esenbock, Will                FR Bellarmine               ND 
  7  Gilbert, Tyler                FR Indianapolis         42.00m 
  8  Hogan, Austin                 SR Indianapolis         61.85m 
  9  Howe, Daniel                  SO Wabash               42.36m 
 10  King, Brock                   FR Indianapolis         44.00m 
 11  Llewellyn, Zachary            SO McKendree            39.98m 
 12  Lowry, Dalton                 SO Indianapolis         40.00m 
 13  Muncaster, Jared              FR Bellarmine               ND 
 14  Murphy, AJ                    SR Indianapolis             ND 
 15  Panethiere, Kai               FR Hillsdale            39.89m 
 16  Powers, Dylan                 FR Northwood (M             ND 
 17  Powers, Nathan                SO Northwood (M         45.29m 
 18  Ray, Nick                     SO Indianapolis         46.79m 
 19  Royer, Matt                   NA UNAT-Indiana         61.97m 
 20  Sciutto, Mark                 FR Indianapolis         43.00m 
 21  Stickler, Zechariah           FR Northwood (M             ND 
 22  Strain, Ronnie                JR Calumet-St.          49.34m 
 23  Tuttle, Kitt                     Unattached           33.97m 
 24  Uyehara, Harry                SR McKendree            52.50m 
 25  Weideman, Steve               FR Hillsdale            42.50m