Area 3 MS and Elementary

Team Registration Report

October 21, 2020


Results By DC Race Timing DC Timing

Area 3 MS and EL

All

Girls

Team - CKY Home School

Bib No Name Gender   Wave
4201 Dick, Elizabeth F   5:35.0
4202 Frazier, Ana F   5:30.0
4203 Hunter, Macrina F   5:45.0
4204 Montgomery, Ruth F   5:30.0
4206 Shetler, Lily F   5:35.0
4207 Shetler, Hannah F   5:35.0
Total on Team - 6

Team - Highland Trailblazers

Bib No Name Gender   Wave
4211 Aubrey, Hannah F   5:30.0
4212 Aubrey, Elise F   5:35.0
4219 Crosby, Millie F   5:40.0
4221 Hargesheimer, Ingrid F   5:45.0
4222 Heustis, Georgia F   5:35.0
4224 Maudlin, Celia F   5:35.0
4225 Page, Lily F   5:45.0
4230 Roach, Evelyn F   5:35.0
4232 Roth, Eloise F   5:30.0
4234 Wells, Emily F   5:35.0
4235 Wuetcher, Josie F   5:40.0
Total on Team - 11

Team - Louisville Jackalopes

Bib No Name Gender   Wave
4236 Barrick, Catherine F   5:40.0
4237 Casey, Caitlin F   5:45.0
4240 McGarvey, Clara F   5:35.0
4242 Meyer, Ella F   5:40.0
4245 Packwood, Mackenzie F   5:40.0
4247 Tremayne, Ella F   5:30.0
4248 Woods, Elena F   5:35.0
Total on Team - 7

Team - Louisville TigerSharks

Bib No Name Gender   Wave
4249 Beard, Adeline F   5:30.0
4250 Beard, Emily F   5:40.0
4251 Calhoun, Meredith F   5:35.0
4252 Carrico, Emma F   5:05.0
4253 Carrico, Lillian F   5:45.0
4256 Cravens, Riley F   5:30.0
4257 Croghan, Ellie F   5:30.0
4258 Cundiff, Kate F   5:30.0
4259 Cundiff, Caroline F   5:35.0
4262 Durst, Kathryn F   5:30.0
4263 Dyer, Sophie F   5:30.0
4266 Foree, Kara F   5:35.0
4268 Gross, Samantha F   5:45.0
4274 Haskins, Violet F   5:40.0
4275 Haskins, Emery F   5:40.0
4281 Hofmann, Egan F   5:35.0
4282 Hofmann, Skylar F   5:40.0
4283 Hynes, Audrey F   5:05.0
4286 Keith, Ainsley F   5:05.0
4287 Kratzer, Sadie F   5:35.0
4289 Lilly, Emerson F   5:05.0
4290 Lindy, Elisabeth F   5:35.0
4291 Ludwick, Allie F   5:05.0
4294 Martin, Rory F   5:30.0
4298 McClave, Ella F   5:35.0
4299 McKee, Hadley F   5:30.0
4300 McWaters, Carmela F   5:05.0
4303 Miles, Avery F   5:30.0
4306 Mohr, Ava F   5:40.0
4307 Moore, McKayla F   5:05.0
4309 Morgan, Dagny F   5:05.0
4312 Morris, Taylor F   5:05.0
4313 Morris, Trista F   5:05.0
4315 Murphy, Veda F   5:35.0
4317 Patterson, Raegan F   5:35.0
4318 Peyton, Caroline F   5:35.0
4319 Piascik, Aubree F   5:35.0
4320 Piendel, Grace F   5:30.0
4321 Piendel, Gabby F   5:40.0
4322 Prather, Emma Claire F   5:40.0
4323 Prather, EmmaClaire F   5:45.0
4324 Rankin, Reece F   5:40.0
4329 Treadway, Maggie F   5:35.0
4331 Turner, Belle F   5:40.0
4332 Villagran, Gabriela F   5:30.0
4335 Weisenbarger, Anna F   5:40.0
4340 Whitworth, Harper F   5:30.0
4343 Works, Kalina F   5:30.0
4345 Yaden, Kinsley F   5:05.0
4346 Zutterman, Emma F   5:05.0
Total on Team - 50

Team - Northeast Striders

Bib No Name Gender   Wave
4349 Basa, Ava F   5:05.0
4350 Basa, Alexa F   5:40.0
4351 Brown, Aniyah F   5:05.0
4353 Burkhead, Kayleigh F   5:05.0
4355 Burkhead, Kylie F   5:30.0
4356 Burkhead, Kelsea F   5:30.0
4357 Cardwell, Addison F   5:30.0
4358 Dicarlo, McKenna F   5:30.0
4360 Eaton, Ava F   5:35.0
4362 Foster, Gabby F   5:40.0
4366 Haines, Sarah F   5:45.0
4368 Leef, Caroline F   5:30.0
4369 Montgomery, Esther F   5:30.0
4372 Railey, Stella F   5:05.0
4373 Railey, Julia F   5:40.0
4374 Reichenbach, Kiele F   5:40.0
4378 Rodriguez, Mia F   5:30.0
4379 Sanders, Kate F   5:40.0
4380 Stickle, Caroline F   5:35.0
4381 Thornton, Sadie F   5:40.0
4382 Vukmanic, Natalie F   5:40.0
Total on Team - 21

Team - Unattached

Bib No Name Gender   Wave
4384 Arroyo, Alexis F   5:05.0
4389 Foushee, Juliann F   5:35.0
4392 Hodges, Kennedy F   5:40.0
4393 Hodges, Mia F   5:40.0
4394 Matthews, Symone F   5:35.0
4396 Wyatt, Emerson F   5:05.0
Total on Team - 6

Team - Whitefield Academy

Bib No Name Gender   Wave
4397 Bandy, Hannah F   5:45.0
4398 Cox, Zinash F   5:05.0
4399 Green, Gabriella F   5:05.0
4402 Ross, Natalie F   5:05.0
4404 Wallitsch, Kyla F   5:40.0
Total on Team - 5

Boys

Team - CKY Home School

Bib No Name Gender   Wave
4205 Rimmer, Roland M   5:25.0
4208 Ward, Levi M   5:20.0
Total on Team - 2

Team - Claunch Home School

Bib No Name Gender   Wave
4209 Claunch, Samuel M   5:00.0
Total on Team - 1

Team - Highland Trailblazers

Bib No Name Gender   Wave
4210 Adams, Boone M   5:25.0
4213 Berrisford, Alessio M   5:25.0
4214 Born, Kemper M   5:15.0
4215 Born, Lawson M   5:25.0
4216 Byrne, Ronan M   5:20.0
4217 Byrne, Kieran M   5:20.0
4218 Crosby, Brooks M   5:20.0
4220 Gillooly, Hite M   5:15.0
4223 Learn, Henry M   5:20.0
4226 Park, Owen M   5:20.0
4227 Park, Andrew M   5:25.0
4228 Perkins, Max M   5:20.0
4229 Roach, Jonah M   5:25.0
4231 Roth, Henry M   5:15.0
4233 Wells, Evan M   5:20.0
Total on Team - 15

Team - Louisville Jackalopes

Bib No Name Gender   Wave
4238 Kling, Lucas M   5:15.0
4239 Lee, Oliver M   5:25.0
4241 Meyer, Shelby M   5:15.0
4243 Milenthal, Roark M   5:15.0
4244 Milenthal, Atticus M   5:20.0
4246 Tremayne, Emery M   5:20.0
Total on Team - 6

Team - Louisville TigerSharks

Bib No Name Gender   Wave
4254 Chapman, Michael M   5:15.0
4255 Coyle, Porter M   5:25.0
4260 Douglas, Cole M   5:20.0
4261 Durst, Hayden M   5:15.0
4264 Eleson, Carson M   5:25.0
4265 Folks, Grayson M   5:25.0
4267 Goodman, Whitman M   5:00.0
4269 Gwaltney, Cameron M   5:00.0
4270 Hart, Max M   5:25.0
4271 Harter, Walker M   5:15.0
4272 Hartlage, Caleb M   5:25.0
4273 Harvey, Arlo M   5:25.0
4276 Haskins, Andrew M   5:25.0
4277 Hearn, Truett M   5:20.0
4278 Hearn, Joshua M   5:20.0
4279 Herzog, Cameron M   5:00.0
4280 Hofmann, Hunter M   5:15.0
4284 Hynes, Eli M   5:20.0
4285 Joynt, Samuel M   5:15.0
4288 Lesshafft, Parker M   5:15.0
4292 Malin, Finnegan M   5:20.0
4293 Martin, Trace M   5:00.0
4295 Masaid, Adam M   5:25.0
4296 Matingly, Preston M   5:25.0
4297 McClave, Calvin M   5:15.0
4301 Metzger, Henry M   5:20.0
4302 Miles, Drew M   5:00.0
4304 Mohr, Ethan M   5:20.0
4305 Mohr, Jack M   5:25.0
4308 Moore, Christopher M   5:15.0
4310 Morgan, Collins M   5:20.0
4311 Morgan, Graham M   5:20.0
4314 Murphy, Warren M   5:25.0
4316 O'Dell, Eli M   5:20.0
4325 Sanders, Nick M   5:00.0
4326 Schneider, Murdoch M   5:15.0
4327 Smith, Nathaniel M   5:15.0
4328 Stephens, Max M   5:15.0
4330 Trowell, D'anico M   5:00.0
4333 Walston, Noah M   5:20.0
4334 Watkins, Leo M   5:15.0
4336 White, Alec M   5:15.0
4337 Whitham, Henley M   5:15.0
4338 Whitmer, Caleb M   5:00.0
4339 Whitworth, Jackson M   5:00.0
4341 Woeste, William M   5:20.0
4342 Woeste, James M   5:25.0
4344 Yaden, Sully M   5:00.0
Total on Team - 48

Team - Northeast Striders

Bib No Name Gender   Wave
4347 Bamba, Noah M   5:25.0
4348 Basa, Rafael M   5:00.0
4352 Brown, Caleb M   5:25.0
4354 Burkhead, Kysaac M   5:25.0
4359 Eaton, RJ M   5:15.0
4361 Ellis, Mason M   5:20.0
4363 Frederick, Jack M   5:00.0
4364 Green, Zion M   5:00.0
4365 Gunderson, Beckett M   5:15.0
4367 Hocker, Vincent M   5:15.0
4370 Oetken, Eli M   5:00.0
4371 Oetken, Jude M   5:15.0
4375 Richardson, Lincoln M   5:00.0
4376 Rodriguez, Domanick M   5:00.0
4377 Rodriguez, Matthew M   5:25.0
4383 Zausch, James M   5:25.0
Total on Team - 16

Team - Unattached

Bib No Name Gender   Wave
4385 Bitner, Asher M   5:00.0
4386 Bitner, Benjamin M   5:00.0
4387 Brockelsby, David M   5:00.0
4388 Fletcher, Caleb M   5:15.0
4390 Green, Zion M   5:00.0
4391 Hodges, Ethan M   5:20.0
4395 Troutt, Nikolas M   5:20.0
Total on Team - 7

Team - Whitefield Academy

Bib No Name Gender   Wave
4400 Minton, Aidan M   5:00.0
4401 Mount, Peyton M   5:00.0
4403 Thomasson, Reese M   5:00.0
4405 White, Gavin M   5:25.0
Total on Team - 4