Licensed to DC Timing LLC  - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/15/2019
                Rocket Middle School Distance Night - 4/16/2019                
                               Assumption Green                                
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 1  Women 800 Meter Run Open
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1   1617 Williams, Josie                6 Oldham Count             NT 
  2   1533 Masters, Adeline               6 North Oldham             NT 
  3   1490 Weis, Iris                     6 East Oldham              NT 
  4   1595 Lay, Sophia                    6 Oldham Count             NT 
  5   1590 Kaiser, Ellie                  6 Oldham Count             NT 
  6   1486 Ruiz, Amilia                   6 East Oldham              NT 
  7   1471 Conatser, Arabella             6 East Oldham              NT 
  8   1507 Nibur, Isabela                 5 Louisville C             NT 
  9   1514 Ali, Afia                      6 North Oldham             NT 
 10   1504 Holbrook, Meredith             5 Louisville C             NT 
 11   1450 Ward, Ava                      6 Christian Ac             NT 
 12   1466 Aguilar, Samantha              6 East Oldham              NT 
 13   1558 Brace, Sarah                   6 Oldham Count             NT 
 14   1488 Thorpe, Ruby                   6 East Oldham              NT 
 15   1554 Barrozo, Ana                   6 Oldham Count             NT 
 16   1444 Frazee, Madelyn                6 Christian Ac             NT 
 17   1478 Grugel, Catie                  6 East Oldham              NT 
 18   1495 Bain, Brooklyn                 5 Louisville C             NT 
 19   1452 Wooten, Hannah                 6 Christian Ac             NT 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1   1500 Hall, Harper                   7 Louisville C        3:41.79 
  2   1640 Frye, Clara                    6 St. Agnes           3:45.00 
  3   1553 Anderson, Mary                 6 Oldham Count        3:51.94 
  4   1579 Grant, Natalie                 7 Oldham Count             NT 
  5   1474 Eckert, Brooke                 7 East Oldham              NT 
  6   1578 Gramza, Kalena                 7 Oldham Count             NT 
  7   1482 Lindauer, Mollie               6 East Oldham              NT 
  8   1623 Zimlich, Lindsey               7 Oldham Count             NT 
  9   1509 Sekelsky, Ava                  7 Louisville C             NT 
 10   1577 Goodloe, Riley                 7 Oldham Count             NT 
 11   1525 Hamm, Jenna                    7 North Oldham             NT 
 12   1517 Bradley, Sara                  6 North Oldham             NT 
 13   1541 Sipes, Gracie                  7 North Oldham             NT 
 14   1445 Greenwell, Skylar              6 Christian Ac             NT 
 15   1589 Judy, Lindsey                  6 Oldham Count             NT 
 16   1611 Smith, Aubrey                  7 Oldham Count             NT 
 17   1603 Oldson, Jaylynn                6 Oldham Count             NT 
 18   1498 Gatton, Bela                   6 Louisville C             NT 
 19   1537 Peak, Aydynlynn                6 North Oldham             NT 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1   1581 Henage, Kate                   6 Oldham Count        3:20.02 
  2   1469 Buehler, Abby                  7 East Oldham         3:21.20 
  3   1638 Decker, Delaney                8 St. Agnes           3:21.62 
  4   1456 Cauthen, Spencer               5 Derby City A        3:21.90 
  5   1451 Williams, Jocelyn              8 Christian Ac        3:28.15 
  6   1539 Say, Rory                      7 North Oldham        3:29.37 
  7   1594 Lay, Madeline                  7 Oldham Count        3:29.57 
  8   1479 Johnson, Bailey                7 East Oldham         3:30.11 
  9   1557 Bowman, McKenzie               8 Oldham Count        3:34.54 
 10   1588 Jordan, Madison                8 Oldham Count        3:34.96 
 11   1496 Cantrell, Eleanor              6 Louisville C        3:35.68 
 12   1601 Morgan, Camryn                 7 Oldham Count        3:35.77 
 13   1472 Day, Emma                      7 East Oldham              NT 
 14   1549 Ahlers, Faith                  8 Oldham Count             NT 
 15   1665 Weickel, Emily                 8 St. Edward               NT 
 16   1591 Kaiser, Margaret               8 Oldham Count             NT 
 17   1547 Morgan, Cammie                 8 North Oldham             NT 
 18   1510 Soergel, Caroline              8 Louisville C             NT 
 19   1508 Sattich, Ramey                 8 Louisville C             NT 
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1   1566 Elmore, Isabelle               8 Oldham Count        2:59.51 
  2   1627 Lenfert, Meagan                7 Southern Ind        2:59.58 
  3   1621 Zaranko, Penelope              8 Oldham Count        3:00.00 
  4   1622 Zaranko, Violet                7 Oldham Count        3:00.17 
  5   1650 O'Bryan, Isabella              8 St. Agnes           3:03.63 
  6   1586 Holton, Mae                    8 Oldham Count        3:07.53 
  7   1480 Joy, Parker                    7 East Oldham         3:08.28 
  8   1636 Brown, Verity                  8 St. Agnes           3:09.38 
  9   1653 Schulten, Gabbie               7 St. Agnes           3:10.00 
 10   1573 Freeland, Sarah                8 Oldham Count        3:10.76 
 11   1597 Lutz-Buford, Heidi             7 Oldham Count        3:13.50 
 12   1624 Holland, Abbegayle             8 Our Lady of         3:13.68 
 13   1443 Ehret, Jillian                 6 Christian Ac        3:15.33 
 14   1644 Johnson, Lucy                  8 St. Agnes           3:15.99 
 15   1646 Land, Lauren                   8 St. Agnes           3:16.28 
 16   1655 Tomaszewski, Maggie            8 St. Agnes           3:16.89 
 17   1643 George, Mary Caroline          6 St. Agnes           3:17.60 
 18   1506 Martin, Eva                    7 Louisville C        3:19.05 
 19   1542 Steineker, Melody              6 North Oldham        3:19.67 
 
Event 2  Men 800 Meter Run Open
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1   1432 Barnes, Ty                     6 Anchorage Pu             NT 
  2   1502 Hardison, Kyan                 6 Louisville C             NT 
  3   1489 Travis, Miles                  6 East Oldham              NT 
  4   1439 Pudlo, Henry                   5 Anchorage Pu             NT 
  5   1527 Hill, Lucas                    6 North Oldham             NT 
  6   1435 Delaney, Hayden                5 Anchorage Pu             NT 
  7   1505 Makdah, Alexander              5 Louisville C             NT 
  8   1569 Fix, Ben                       6 Oldham Count             NT 
  9   1438 Hundley, Austin                5 Anchorage Pu             NT 
 10   1477 Gipson, Grady                  6 East Oldham              NT 
 11   1531 Lindman, Parker                6 North Oldham             NT 
 12   1522 Glotzbach, Ryan                6 North Oldham             NT 
 13   1499 Gross, Siggy                   6 Louisville C             NT 
 14   1436 Harris, Will                   6 Anchorage Pu             NT 
 15   1503 Hasselbacher, Henry            6 Louisville C             NT 
 16   1584 Holton, Arlen                  6 Oldham Count             NT 
 17   1454 Bishop, Brandon                6 Derby City A             NT 
 18   1433 Byrne, Paxton                  5 Anchorage Pu             NT 
 19   1497 Friedman, Noa'Sosa             6 Louisville C             NT 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1   1447 Stephens, Luke                 6 Christian Ac        3:25.60 
  2   1616 Williams, Ethan                7 Oldham Count        3:25.98 
  3   1580 Hasken, Brennan                6 Oldham Count        3:27.91 
  4   1649 O'Bryan, Ben                   8 St. Agnes           3:35.18 
  5   1585 Holton, Jack                   7 Oldham Count        4:25.18 
  6   1556 Bowman, Caden                  7 Oldham Count        3:31.96 
  7   1520 Downs, Henry                   7 North Oldham             NT 
  8   1605 Osbourn, Kayden                7 Oldham Count             NT 
  9   1613 Tucker, Benjamin               6 Oldham Count             NT 
 10   1548 Zakharov, Anton                7 North Oldham             NT 
 11   1668 English, John                  7 St. Francis              NT 
 12   1483 McGovern, Garrett              7 East Oldham              NT 
 13   1501 Hardison, Kaleb                8 Louisville C             NT 
 14   1575 Gilbert, Walker                7 Oldham Count             NT 
 15   1437 Horsell, Ian                   7 Anchorage Pu             NT 
 16   1576 Gilchrist, Grant               8 Oldham Count             NT 
 17   1565 Edgar, Travis                  8 Oldham Count             NT 
 18   1618 Williams, Mack                 8 Oldham Count             NT 
 19   1524 Gross, Zack                    8 North Oldham             NT 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1   1609 Scully, Phillip                8 Oldham Count        2:52.97 
  2   1652 Passafiume, Samuel             8 St. Agnes           2:56.57 
  3   1555 Bottorff, John Tyler           7 Oldham Count        2:56.77 
  4   1529 Johnson, Zachary               6 North Oldham        2:57.56 
  5   1516 Blakely, Matthew               8 North Oldham        3:00.44 
  6   1632 Bidwell, James                 7 St. Agnes           3:03.40 
  7   1559 Cissell, Kane                  8 Oldham Count        3:07.59 
  8   1574 George, Peyton                 8 Oldham Count        3:07.65 
  9   1635 Brown, Graham                  6 St. Agnes           3:08.55 
 10   1512 Williams, Caleb                8 Louisville C        3:09.66 
 11   1563 Drury, Conlan                  7 Oldham Count        3:11.73 
 12   1530 Lancaster, Tucker              7 North Oldham        3:18.64 
 13   1434 Cline, Gavin                   6 Anchorage Pu        3:20.22 
 14   1442 Cecil, Connor                  6 Christian Ac        3:20.74 
 15   1493 Wilson, Nicholas               7 East Oldham         3:22.87 
 16   1550 Altman, Ayden                  8 Oldham Count             NT 
 17   1587 Houser, Noah                   8 Oldham Count             NT 
 18   1481 Lindauer, Brody                8 East Oldham              NT 
 19                                                                     
 
Event 5  Women 800 Meter Run Junior
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1   1441 Bohn, Kristian                 6 Christian Ac        2:37.68 
  2   1464 Tracy, Taryn                   5 Derby City A        2:45.40 
  3   1625 Mackey, Riley                  5 Our Lady of         2:52.40 
  4   1629 Wilcox, Miley                  5 Southern Ind        2:53.61 
  5   1494 Allen, Alexandra               6 Louisville C        2:55.00 
  6   1647 May, Maggie                    6 St. Agnes           2:59.87 
  7   1462 Starr, Nora                    5 Derby City A        3:03.21 
  8   1634 Broniak, Lillian               6 St. Agnes           3:03.76 
  9   1607 Roberts, Ruby                  6 Oldham Count        3:04.00 
 10   1663 Mossholder, Jenna              6 St. Edward          3:05.00 
 11   1661 Klein, Karsen                  5 St. Edward          3:05.00 
 12   1453 Yerasimides, Avery             6 Christian Ac        3:05.00 
 13   1639 Dimmitt, Nora                  6 St. Agnes           3:10.00 
 14   1642 George, Mabel                  5 St. Agnes           3:10.40 
 15   1526 Hans, Corinne                  6 North Oldham        3:10.58 
 16   1468 Boa, Hope                      6 East Oldham         3:11.47 
 
Event 6  Men 800 Meter Run Junior
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1   1671 Oetken, Eli                    6 St. Francis         2:48.90 
  2   1641 George, James                  5 St. Agnes           2:55.00 
  3   1633 Boone, Brody                   6 St. Agnes           2:59.70 
  4   1538 Sapra, AJ                      6 North Oldham        3:04.29 
  5   1460 Kawata, Keanu                  6 Derby City A             NT 
  6   1459 Dunham, Ben                    6 Derby City A             NT 
  7   1465 Wanket, Kaden                  5 Derby City A             NT 
  8                                                                     
  9                                                                     
 10                                                                     
 11                                                                     
 12                                                                     
 13                                                                     
 14                                                                     
 15                                                                     
 16                                                                     
 
Event 7  Women 1600 Meter Run Junior
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1   1515 Auton, Riley                   6 North Oldham        6:00.58 
  2   1662 Montgomery, Bailee             5 St. Edward          6:09.70 
  3   1511 Webb, Riley                    6 Louisville C        6:25.88 
  4   1666 White, Bailey                  5 St. Edward          6:51.95 
  5                                                                     
  6                                                                     
  7                                                                     
  8                                                                     
  9                                                                     
 10                                                                     
 11                                                                     
 12                                                                     
 13                                                                     
 14                                                                     
 15                                                                     
 16                                                                     
 
Event 8  Men 1600 Meter Run Junior
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1   1463 Tipton, Trey                   6 Derby City A        5:31.85 
  2   1457 Chandler, Sam                  6 Derby City A        5:40.44 
  3   1491 Whitlock, Matthew              6 East Oldham         5:50.09 
  4   1658 Mcrae, Ethan                   6 St. Aloysius        5:58.24 
  5   1560 Dant, Jacob                    6 Oldham Count        6:00.66 
  6   1654 Sherman, Cam                   6 St. Agnes           6:09.79 
  7   1455 Cauthen, Crawford              5 Derby City A        6:13.73 
  8   1600 Moch, Joey                     6 Oldham Count        6:31.00 
  9   1473 Doran, Noah                    6 East Oldham              NT 
 10   1519 Buel, Lance                    6 North Oldham             NT 
 11   1664 Nava, Luis                     6 St. Edward               NT 
 12   1521 Dugan, Charlie                 6 North Oldham             NT 
 13   1568 Falciola, Titus                6 Oldham Count             NT 
 14                                                                     
 15                                                                     
 16                                                                     
 
Event 9  Women 800 Meter Run Senior
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1   1660 Campisano, Brooklyn            7 St. Edward          2:25.30 
  2   1626 Scanlan, Betsy                 8 Our Lady of         2:27.62 
  3   1604 O'Leary, Meaghan               8 Oldham Count        2:37.00 
  4   1535 Mbaraka, Marya                 7 North Oldham        2:39.12 
  5   1672 Swiatek, Taylor                8 Unattached          2:40.58 
  6   1551 Anderson, Ashleigh             8 Oldham Count        2:46.77 
  7   1449 Wallace, Abigail               8 Christian Ac        2:48.17 
  8   1645 Koch, Samantha                 7 St. Agnes           2:50.00 
  9   1532 Makk, Sophia                   7 North Oldham        2:50.65 
 10   1534 May, Julia                     7 North Oldham        2:53.23 
 11   1593 Korzeniowski, Kasia            7 Oldham Count        2:53.98 
 12   1656 Yochum, Isabella               8 St. Agnes           2:54.92 
 13   1608 Robison, Cami                  8 Oldham Count        2:55.20 
 14   1544 Turner, Elle                   8 North Oldham        2:55.87 
 15   1630 Wilcox, Rachel                 7 Southern Ind        2:56.42 
 16   1552 Anderson, Emma                 7 Oldham Count        2:57.06 
 
Event 10  Men 800 Meter Run Senior
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1   1564 Dunkle, Ben                    8 Oldham Count        2:14.95 
  2   1628 Terkhorn, Brodie               7 Southern Ind        2:24.92 
  3   1592 Kersey, Jacob                  8 Oldham Count        2:30.21 
  4   1619 Wilson, Dylan                  7 Oldham Count        2:33.99 
  5   1543 Steineker, Micah               8 North Oldham        2:35.29 
  6   1561 Dennis, Joseph                 8 Oldham Count        2:35.59 
  7   1470 Cassada, Calvin                8 East Oldham         2:36.58 
  8   1612 Tang, Zeppelin                 7 Oldham Count        2:41.29 
  9   1670 Hemme, Teklu                   7 St. Francis         2:41.38 
 10   1492 Wiegand, Caleb                 7 East Oldham         2:41.61 
 11   1648 McAtee, Jeffrey                8 St. Agnes           2:44.03 
 12   1513 Williams, Joshua               8 Louisville C        2:45.30 
 13   1657 Zoglman, Nick                  7 St. Agnes           2:46.80 
 14   1487 Sparks, Kenta                  7 East Oldham         2:47.15 
 15   1637 Deck, Joseph                   7 St. Agnes           2:50.00 
 16   1562 Dowling, David                 7 Oldham Count        2:51.70 
 
Event 11  Women 1600 Meter Run Senior
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1   1614 Wayland, Grace                 8 Oldham Count        5:28.20 
  2   1673 Trapp, Megan                   7 Unattached          5:44.57 
  3   1540 Schmitt, Julia                 7 North Oldham        5:44.59 
  4   1518 Bramer, Reese                  7 North Oldham        5:47.99 
  5   1572 Freeland, Sammy                8 Oldham Count        5:51.26 
  6   1475 Fawbush, Tula                  7 East Oldham         5:57.10 
  7   1631 Bensenhaver, Lila              7 St. Agnes           5:59.92 
  8   1620 Zaranko, Abigail               8 Oldham Count        6:03.94 
  9   1485 Nay, Kaylee                    7 East Oldham         6:11.69 
 10   1583 Holmes, Avery                  7 Oldham Count        6:13.75 
 11   1599 McIntyre, Ailey                7 Oldham Count        6:17.62 
 12   1461 Rudisell, Sydney               8 Derby City A        6:24.14 
 13   1545 Wendling, Daisy                7 North Oldham        6:41.46 
 14   1467 Boa, Anna                      7 East Oldham         6:59.78 
 15   1448 Stitzinger, Clancy             7 Christian Ac             NT 
 16   1476 Fusner, Amber                  7 East Oldham              NT 
 
Event 12  Men 1600 Meter Run Senior
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1   1582 Hobbs, Ian                     8 Oldham Count        4:53.97 
  2   1570 Forcht, Ryan                   8 Oldham Count        5:13.97 
  3   1536 Patel, Adam                    7 North Oldham        5:18.49 
  4   1602 Nash, Thomas                   8 Oldham Count        5:22.82 
  5   1659 Thomas, Finn                   7 St. Aloysius        5:24.39 
  6   1667 Young, Vincent                 8 St. Edward          5:31.76 
  7   1528 Hindorff, Tristan              7 North Oldham        5:35.71 
  8   1651 O'Bryan, Sean                  7 St. Agnes           5:52.03 
  9   1440 Shearer, Logan                 7 Anchorage Pu        6:03.45 
 10   1484 Mynhier, Liam                  7 East Oldham         6:15.24 
 11   1669 Harned, Noah                   7 St. Francis         6:20.97 
 12   1546 Wendling, Jacob                7 North Oldham        6:23.80 
 13   1596 Linnean, Nick                  8 Oldham Count        6:38.39 
 14   1446 Korfhage, Jackson              7 Christian Ac        6:45.85 
 15   1458 Cornett, Cole                  8 Derby City A             NT 
 16   1523 Godbey, Sam                    7 North Oldham             NT