KHSAA XC Class AAA

Team Registration Report

October 31, 2020


Results By DC Race Timing DC Timing

Boys Class AAA

Class AAA

Boys

Team - Atherton

Bib No Name Gender Sch Yr Wave
1305 Boso, Harrison M 12 3:30.0
Total on Team - 1

Team - Bowling Green

Bib No Name Gender Sch Yr Wave
1451 House, Michael M 10 3:35.0
1452 Tinius, Thomas M 12 3:35.0
Total on Team - 2

Team - Butler

Bib No Name Gender Sch Yr Wave
1317 Maraman, Eli M 10 3:30.0
1453 Clayton, Bryce M 11 3:35.0
1454 Woodward, Allen M 12 3:35.0
1610 Deel, Daniel M 11 3:40.0
Total on Team - 4

Team - Central Hardin

Bib No Name Gender Sch Yr Wave
1612 Abel, Jackson M 11 3:40.0
1613 Abel, Marcus M 12 3:40.0
1614 Angell, Brock M 08 3:40.0
1615 Beltran, Maximus M 12 3:40.0
1616 Bennett, Samuel M 12 3:40.0
1617 Fairbanks, Jared M 08 3:40.0
1618 Kraan, Eli M 12 3:40.0
1619 Muse, Matthew M 12 3:40.0
1620 Schrock, Logan M 12 3:40.0
1621 Taylor, Ian M 12 3:40.0
Total on Team - 10

Team - Collins

Bib No Name Gender Sch Yr Wave
1319 Vergara, Gabe M 11 3:30.0
Total on Team - 1

Team - Conner

Bib No Name Gender Sch Yr Wave
1320 Carroll, Joey M 09 3:30.0
1321 Hanak, Charlie M 09 3:30.0
1322 Hanak, Ryan M 11 3:30.0
1323 Hopper, Nathan M 08 3:30.0
1324 Impellitteri, Joseph M 11 3:30.0
1325 Johnson, George M 10 3:30.0
1326 Johnson, Warren M 09 3:30.0
1327 Maki, Kyle M 11 3:30.0
1328 Moore, Drew M 10 3:30.0
1329 Warth, Logan M 11 3:30.0
Total on Team - 10

Team - Cooper

Bib No Name Gender Sch Yr Wave
1456 Bailey, Tanner M 12 3:35.0
1457 LaCroix, Landon M 09 3:35.0
1458 Lewis, Nick M 09 3:35.0
1459 Liversgowdey, Austin M 10 3:35.0
1460 Miller, Noah M 09 3:35.0
1461 Neal, Zach M 11 3:35.0
1462 Russell, Hunter M 12 3:35.0
1463 Stidham, Caleb M 10 3:35.0
1464 Van Laningham, Luke M 12 3:35.0
1465 Van Laningham, Paul M 07 3:35.0
Total on Team - 10

Team - Daviess County

Bib No Name Gender Sch Yr Wave
1340 Adams, Alex M 12 3:30.0
1341 Gish, Logan M 12 3:30.0
1342 Kirk, Jacob M 12 3:30.0
1343 Kurz, Nolan M 9 3:30.0
1344 Leachman, Parker M 12 3:30.0
1345 McGary, Bryson M 10 3:30.0
1346 Shelton, Justin M 11 3:30.0
1347 Terry, Brady M 12 3:30.0
1348 Tidwell, Caleb M 10 3:30.0
1349 Turner, Jake M 12 3:30.0
Total on Team - 10

Team - Dixie Heights

Bib No Name Gender Sch Yr Wave
1623 Baker, Brody M 09 3:40.0
1624 Brandel, Joe M 10 3:40.0
1625 Gassama, Alioun M 11 3:40.0
1626 Green, Xander M 10 3:40.0
1627 Hooper, Caden M 12 3:40.0
1628 Jamison, Ethan M 12 3:40.0
1629 Kazmaier, James M 12 3:40.0
1630 Montes, Benny M 09 3:40.0
1631 Montes, Armando M 10 3:40.0
1632 Schowalter, Tyler M 12 3:40.0
Total on Team - 10

Team - Dupont Manual

Bib No Name Gender Sch Yr Wave
1467 Barrett, Ryan M 10 3:35.0
1468 Gordon, Jonas M 12 3:35.0
1469 Howlett, Sam M 11 3:35.0
1470 Jost, Edward M 10 3:35.0
1471 McGuirk, Owen M 12 3:35.0
1472 Schnurr, Justin M 12 3:35.0
1473 Secor, Daniel M 12 3:35.0
1474 Sinclair, Cooper M 12 3:35.0
1475 Sinclair, Tate M 9 3:35.0
1476 Woodhouse, John M 11 3:35.0
Total on Team - 10

Team - Hopkinsville

Bib No Name Gender Sch Yr Wave
1661 Atkins, Chase M 12 3:40.0
1662 Binkley, Ross M 12 3:40.0
1663 Bridges, Jonathan M 10 3:40.0
1664 Jones, Chance M 10 3:40.0
1665 Miller, Quinn M 10 3:40.0
Total on Team - 5

Team - Lafayette

Bib No Name Gender Sch Yr Wave
1361 Brewer, Mason M 11 3:30.0
1362 Cahill, Will M 12 3:30.0
1363 Carpenter, Bryant M 09 3:30.0
1364 Cherry, Demetrius M 12 3:30.0
1365 Price, Alex M 10 3:30.0
1366 Rafferty, Eric M 10 3:30.0
1367 Spangler, Will M 12 3:30.0
1368 Stark, Alexander M 10 3:30.0
1369 Whitaker, Daniel M 11 3:30.0
1370 Yaacoub, Noah M 12 3:30.0
Total on Team - 10

Team - Madison Central

Bib No Name Gender Sch Yr Wave
1371 Gambrel, Dirk M 12 3:30.0
1372 Halloran, Noah M 12 3:30.0
1373 Huffman, Noah M 12 3:30.0
1374 Hutchinson, Marcus M 12 3:30.0
1375 Jacobson, Austin M 12 3:30.0
1376 Lamb, Carter M 09 3:30.0
1377 Masters, Brady M 11 3:30.0
1378 Rule, Chase M 12 3:30.0
1379 Stokes, Wesley M 12 3:30.0
1380 Sundys, Nicholas M 09 3:30.0
Total on Team - 10

Team - McCracken County

Bib No Name Gender Sch Yr Wave
1381 Crittendon, Jake M 10 3:30.0
1666 Newton, Thomas M 9 3:40.0
Total on Team - 2

Team - North Laurel

Bib No Name Gender Sch Yr Wave
1544 Caldwell, Caleb M 07 3:35.0
1545 Garcia, Alex M 11 3:35.0
1546 Harris, Xander M 08 3:35.0
1547 King, Jace M 09 3:35.0
1548 Monhollen, Tommy M 09 3:35.0
1549 Nantz, Colton M 09 3:35.0
1550 Osborne, Cole M 10 3:35.0
1551 Roundtree, Peyton M 11 3:35.0
1552 Sizemore, Aspen M 11 3:35.0
1553 Sparkman, Justin M 12 3:35.0
Total on Team - 10

Team - Oldham County

Bib No Name Gender Sch Yr Wave
1395 Bottorff, John Tyler M 9 3:30.0
1396 Brown, Nicholas M 12 3:30.0
1397 Carter, Clayton M 12 3:30.0
1398 Cassada, Calvin M 10 3:30.0
1399 Day, Ryan M 12 3:30.0
1400 Dunkle, Ben M 11 3:30.0
1401 Hobbs, Ian M 10 3:30.0
1402 Moore, Jackson M 11 3:30.0
1403 Tichenor, Gus M 11 3:30.0
1404 Weaver, Canon M 11 3:30.0
Total on Team - 10

Team - Pulaski County

Bib No Name Gender Sch Yr Wave
1556 Cundiff, Kannon M 10 3:35.0
1678 Heist, Bradley M 12 3:40.0
Total on Team - 2

Team - Ryle

Bib No Name Gender Sch Yr Wave
1557 Birchall, Haven M 11 3:35.0
1558 Hamrick, Isaac M 12 3:35.0
1559 Line, Jacob M 11 3:35.0
1560 Meneses, Julian M 11 3:35.0
1561 Reynolds, Kaelin M 11 3:35.0
1562 Sander, Joseph M 11 3:35.0
1563 Smith, Evan M 09 3:35.0
1564 Turnbull, Parker M 10 3:35.0
1565 Webb, Samuel M 11 3:35.0
1566 Whaley, Logan M 12 3:35.0
Total on Team - 10

Team - South Warren

Bib No Name Gender Sch Yr Wave
1409 Armstrong, Braden M 09 3:30.0
1410 Briggs, Keenan M 08 3:30.0
1411 Clemons, Hunter M 11 3:30.0
1412 Graham, Noah M 09 3:30.0
1413 Harmon, Joseph M 11 3:30.0
1414 Harris, Roddick M 10 3:30.0
1415 Irvin, Brandon M 12 3:30.0
1416 Luis, Ethan M 11 3:30.0
1417 McAlister, Bryce M 11 3:30.0
1418 Patterson, Kellen M 10 3:30.0
Total on Team - 10

Team - Woodford County

Bib No Name Gender Sch Yr Wave
1598 Gordon, Jackson M 11 3:35.0
Total on Team - 1

Team - Ballard

Bib No Name Gender Sch Yr Wave
1449 Clark, Isaac M 8 3:35.0
1450 Risinger, Brady M 10 3:35.0
1609 Bissmeyer, Noah M 12 3:40.0
Total on Team - 3

Team - Bullitt East

Bib No Name Gender Sch Yr Wave
1316 Malone, Isaiah M 11 3:30.0
Total on Team - 1

Team - Douglass

Bib No Name Gender Sch Yr Wave
1466 Tripp-Walker, Eric M 9 3:35.0
Total on Team - 1

Team - Eastern

Bib No Name Gender Sch Yr Wave
1477 Balcom, Wade M 11 3:35.0
1478 Benson, James M 11 3:35.0
1479 Chmielewski, Luke M 10 3:35.0
1480 Ellis, Dylan M 9 3:35.0
1481 Garrison, Matthew M 11 3:35.0
1482 Keith, Max M 9 3:35.0
1483 Powers, Nate M 9 3:35.0
1484 Schroeder, James M 10 3:35.0
1485 Smaldone, Quint M 12 3:35.0
1486 Stewart, Kalid M 11 3:35.0
Total on Team - 10

Team - Fairdale

Bib No Name Gender Sch Yr Wave
1633 Bell, Ceyvohn M 12 3:40.0
1634 English, Michael M 11 3:40.0
1635 Miller, Codey M 12 3:40.0
1636 Phan, Andy M 12 3:40.0
1637 Robison, Izaiah M 11 3:40.0
1638 Robison, Braylon M 9 3:40.0
1639 Smithson, Lukas M 12 3:40.0
1640 Smithson, Myles M 11 3:40.0
1641 Trieu, Tim M 12 3:40.0
Total on Team - 9

Team - Graves County

Bib No Name Gender Sch Yr Wave
1350 Dugger, Levi M 12 3:30.0
Total on Team - 1

Team - Greenwood

Bib No Name Gender Sch Yr Wave
1351 Byrd, Thorin M 11 3:30.0
1352 Carroll, Cole M 12 3:30.0
1353 Duncan, Cates M 10 3:30.0
1354 Jackson, Cole M 12 3:30.0
1355 Johnston, Jacob M 09 3:30.0
1356 Law, Gavin M 09 3:30.0
1357 Sanders, Sam M 10 3:30.0
1358 Thomas, Andrew M 11 3:30.0
1359 Truelove, Isaak M 10 3:30.0
1360 Vaz, Mateus M 12 3:30.0
Total on Team - 10

Team - Henry Clay

Bib No Name Gender Sch Yr Wave
1651 Adams, Calvin M 10 3:40.0
1652 Adams, Jevon M 11 3:40.0
1653 Butler, David M 11 3:40.0
1654 Carlos, Andrew M 11 3:40.0
1655 Gilligan, Rob M 12 3:40.0
1656 Joseph, Robbie M 11 3:40.0
1657 Morris, Max M 10 3:40.0
1658 Myers, Henry M 10 3:40.0
1659 Orr, Ethan M 11 3:40.0
1660 Sylvester, Luke M 09 3:40.0
Total on Team - 10

Team - Male

Bib No Name Gender Sch Yr Wave
1516 Cain, Key'Shawn M 11 3:35.0
1517 Chandler, Cooper M 12 3:35.0
1518 Hardin, Jacob M 9 3:35.0
1519 Hensler, Alaric M 12 3:35.0
1520 Lucas, Samuel M 12 3:35.0
1521 Pearson, Nicholas M 12 3:35.0
1522 Rogers, Nate M 11 3:35.0
1523 Sotelo, Daniel M 12 3:35.0
1524 Steed, Garrett M 11 3:35.0
1525 Thompson, Vincent M 12 3:35.0
Total on Team - 10

Team - Meade County

Bib No Name Gender Sch Yr Wave
1534 Burnett, Kizer M 12 3:35.0
1535 Carnell, Mikie M 08 3:35.0
1536 Cowman, Jace M 12 3:35.0
1537 Garcia, Fidel M 07 3:35.0
1538 Gonsalves, Roman M 11 3:35.0
1539 Mangay-Ayam, Phryxus M 11 3:35.0
1540 Schwartz, Shawn M 12 3:35.0
1541 Spohn, Lukas M 10 3:35.0
1542 Wilson, Duke M 10 3:35.0
1543 Wilson, Luke M 10 3:35.0
Total on Team - 10

Team - Owensboro

Bib No Name Gender Sch Yr Wave
1554 Askin, Adrian M 11 3:35.0
1555 Turner, Nathanael M 12 3:35.0
Total on Team - 2

Team - Scott County

Bib No Name Gender Sch Yr Wave
1405 Walker, Tyler M 12 3:30.0
Total on Team - 1

Team - South Laurel

Bib No Name Gender Sch Yr Wave
1407 Stanko, Will M 10 3:30.0
1408 Steele, Jeremy M 10 3:30.0
1568 Tapscott, Jacob M 10 3:35.0
Total on Team - 3

Team - Southwestern

Bib No Name Gender Sch Yr Wave
1579 Bortz, Zabrey M 09 3:35.0
1580 Cole, Jon M 10 3:35.0
1581 Frost, Preston M 10 3:35.0
1582 Hansen, Trevor M 11 3:35.0
1583 Howard, Landon M 12 3:35.0
1584 Malicoate, Daniel M 12 3:35.0
1585 Perrin, Caleb M 10 3:35.0
1586 Strevels, Jordan M 12 3:35.0
1587 Turner, Isaac M 08 3:35.0
Total on Team - 9

Team - Tates Creek

Bib No Name Gender Sch Yr Wave
1588 Burke, Brevin M 12 3:35.0
1589 Christensen, Matthew M 08 3:35.0
1590 Gago, Forrest M 09 3:35.0
1591 Jack, Asher M 10 3:35.0
1592 Lamartiniere, Philip M 10 3:35.0
1593 Russell, Elijah M 10 3:35.0
1594 Schweigardt, Jacob M 10 3:35.0
1595 Skirboll, Ellis M 09 3:35.0
1596 VanDemark, Reeve M 11 3:35.0
1597 Walton, Leo M 11 3:35.0
Total on Team - 10

Team - West Jessamine

Bib No Name Gender Sch Yr Wave
1439 Branan, Levi M 10 3:30.0
1440 Burge, Zach M 11 3:30.0
1441 Durrance, Will M 12 3:30.0
1442 Durrance, David M 10 3:30.0
1443 Edmonds, Wade M 09 3:30.0
1444 Kierstead, Charlie M 11 3:30.0
1445 Labarbara, Jeff M 11 3:30.0
1446 Miller, Zeke M 09 3:30.0
1447 Strange, Johnathan M 11 3:30.0
1448 Weber, Mark M 11 3:30.0
Total on Team - 10

Team - Apollo

Bib No Name Gender Sch Yr Wave
1599 Alvey, Jake M 12 3:40.0
1600 Ashby, Thomas M 10 3:40.0
1601 Bell, Ethan M 12 3:40.0
1602 Gray, Michael M 10 3:40.0
1603 Hooker, Jonathan M 11 3:40.0
1604 King, Austin M 9 3:40.0
1605 Roebuck, Guvner M 10 3:40.0
1606 Studsill, Logan M 10 3:40.0
1607 Szemethy, Nicholas M 12 3:40.0
1608 Thomas, Josh M 9 3:40.0
Total on Team - 10

Team - Bullitt Central

Bib No Name Gender Sch Yr Wave
1306 Bohannon, Camden M 12 3:30.0
1307 Curtsinger, Christian M 11 3:30.0
1308 Curtsinger, Corey M 10 3:30.0
1309 Hess, Jaden M 12 3:30.0
1310 Hess, Jacob M 10 3:30.0
1311 Lesher, Dalton M 11 3:30.0
1312 Salcedo, Kevin M 12 3:30.0
1313 Stults, Ben M 12 3:30.0
1314 Stults, Matthew M 12 3:30.0
1315 Walls, Samuel M 10 3:30.0
Total on Team - 10

Team - Campbell County

Bib No Name Gender Sch Yr Wave
1318 Slone, Noah M 12 3:30.0
1455 Ruschman, Adam M 12 3:35.0
1611 Grothaus, Colin M 10 3:40.0
Total on Team - 3

Team - Grayson County

Bib No Name Gender Sch Yr Wave
1487 Beasley, Joseph M 12 3:35.0
1488 Brooks, Houston M 08 3:35.0
1489 Cann, Luke M 10 3:35.0
1490 Clemons, Wyatt M 09 3:35.0
1491 Crume, Jackson M 10 3:35.0
1492 Gallagher, Lucas M 12 3:35.0
1493 Hayes, Tanner M 12 3:35.0
1494 Helm, Eli M 12 3:35.0
1495 Nash, Peyton M 10 3:35.0
1496 Smith, Jacob M 12 3:35.0
Total on Team - 10

Team - Marshall County

Bib No Name Gender Sch Yr Wave
1526 Collins, Sawyer M 10 3:35.0
1527 Flatt, Cade M 11 3:35.0
1528 Jones, Walker M 9 3:35.0
1529 Lanham, Samuel M 11 3:35.0
1530 McCarty, Ethan M 10 3:35.0
1531 O'Bryan, Ilya M 11 3:35.0
1532 Sealock, Jett M 11 3:35.0
1533 Yates, Kobey M 7 3:35.0
Total on Team - 8

Team - Montgomery Co.

Bib No Name Gender Sch Yr Wave
1382 Stafford, Logan M 11 3:30.0
Total on Team - 1

Team - North Hardin

Bib No Name Gender Sch Yr Wave
1393 Garcia, Alejandro M 11 3:30.0
1394 Russell, Gabe M 10 3:30.0
1667 Cusimano, Aiden M 10 3:40.0
Total on Team - 3

Team - South Oldham

Bib No Name Gender Sch Yr Wave
1569 Bachmann, Theo M 12 3:35.0
1570 Crask, Ben M 11 3:35.0
1571 Ennis, Ryan M 12 3:35.0
1572 Hyde, Nick M 10 3:35.0
1573 Kern, Aj M 10 3:35.0
1574 McBride, Jacob M 10 3:35.0
1575 Nash, Judson M 11 3:35.0
1576 O'Gara, Ben M 9 3:35.0
1577 Orton, Lucas M 11 3:35.0
1578 Stodgill, Trevor M 10 3:35.0
Total on Team - 10

Team - Anderson County

Bib No Name Gender Sch Yr Wave
1295 Gettelfinger, Isaiah M 11 3:30.0
1296 Gettelfinger, Kenan M 09 3:30.0
1297 Jordan, Jeremy M 09 3:30.0
1298 Lykins, Nathaniel M 11 3:30.0
1299 McHugh, Jordan M 12 3:30.0
1300 Pierce, Mason M 12 3:30.0
1301 Ritchie, Logan M 12 3:30.0
1302 Shearer, Trace M 12 3:30.0
1303 Tennill, Ben M 09 3:30.0
1304 Watts, Austin M 12 3:30.0
Total on Team - 10

Team - Covington Catholic

Bib No Name Gender Sch Yr Wave
1330 Bell, Jack M 12 3:30.0
1331 Bosch, Andrew M 12 3:30.0
1332 Dickman, Jake M 10 3:30.0
1333 Drees, Mitchel M 10 3:30.0
1334 Kent, Drew M 12 3:30.0
1335 Meagher, Luke M 09 3:30.0
1336 Richards, Caden M 10 3:30.0
1337 Sheely, Ryan M 12 3:30.0
1338 Taylor, Dominic M 12 3:30.0
1339 Wever, Ethan M 12 3:30.0
Total on Team - 10

Team - Muhlenberg County

Bib No Name Gender Sch Yr Wave
1383 Childress, Stetson M 12 3:30.0
1384 Evans, Isaac M 11 3:30.0
1385 Graber, Charles M 12 3:30.0
1386 Groves, Carson M 11 3:30.0
1387 Groves, Landon M 10 3:30.0
1388 Harper, Landon M 12 3:30.0
1389 Jent, Brantly M 12 3:30.0
1390 Mefford, Grant M 11 3:30.0
1391 Revo, Bryce M 8 3:30.0
1392 Strader, Jake M 10 3:30.0
Total on Team - 10

Team - Simon Kenton

Bib No Name Gender Sch Yr Wave
1406 Theriot, Jude M 11 3:30.0
1567 Long, Elijah M 11 3:35.0
Total on Team - 2

Team - St. Xavier

Bib No Name Gender Sch Yr Wave
1419 Ashley, Parker M 12 3:30.0
1420 Brooks, Nick M 11 3:30.0
1421 Burchett, Ryan M 12 3:30.0
1422 Hattab, Sami M 10 3:30.0
1423 Hester, Nolan M 12 3:30.0
1424 Rice, Liam M 12 3:30.0
1425 Striegel, Joshua M 12 3:30.0
1426 Wantland, Matthew M 12 3:30.0
1427 Westerfield, Nolan M 12 3:30.0
1428 Whiteley, Blake M 11 3:30.0
Total on Team - 10

Team - Trinity (Louisville)

Bib No Name Gender Sch Yr Wave
1429 DeBroka, Gregory M 10 3:30.0
1430 Frederick, Morgan M 9 3:30.0
1431 Goins, Luke M 11 3:30.0
1432 Hemme, Teklu M 9 3:30.0
1433 Kennedy, Ian M 11 3:30.0
1434 LeBoeuf, Noah M 10 3:30.0
1435 Montgomery, Austin M 12 3:30.0
1436 Murphy, Colin M 11 3:30.0
1437 O'Dea, Ryan M 12 3:30.0
1438 Woodall, Zach M 11 3:30.0
Total on Team - 10

Team - Great Crossing

Bib No Name Gender Sch Yr Wave
1497 Bailey, Aiden M 10 3:35.0
1498 Barber, Rhett M 09 3:35.0
1499 Barrett, William M 10 3:35.0
1500 Cash, Nolan M 11 3:35.0
1501 Johnson, Kaiden M 12 3:35.0
1502 Marcum, Jacob M 10 3:35.0
1503 Pierson, Scott M 11 3:35.0
1504 Russell, Carter M 10 3:35.0
1505 Swicegood, Jake M 11 3:35.0
1506 Wilson, William M 12 3:35.0
Total on Team - 10

Team - Madisonville North Hopkins

Bib No Name Gender Sch Yr Wave
1507 Ball, Skylar M 12 3:35.0
1508 Bergman, Ryland M 12 3:35.0
1509 Bruner/Deaton, Tyler M 12 3:35.0
1510 Burden, Drew M 10 3:35.0
1511 Knight, Maddox M 9 3:35.0
1512 Offutt, Lucas M 9 3:35.0
1513 Pendley, Alex M 11 3:35.0
1514 Stone, Airamis M 12 3:35.0
1515 Watts, Jackson M 12 3:35.0
Total on Team - 9

Team - Clark County

Bib No Name Gender Sch Yr Wave
1622 Parido, Liam M 9 3:40.0
Total on Team - 1

Team - Fern Creek

Bib No Name Gender Sch Yr Wave
1642 Beck, Zachary M 12 3:40.0
1643 Beck, Andrew M 10 3:40.0
1644 Elmore, Dain M 11 3:40.0
1645 Martinez, Gavin M 10 3:40.0
1646 Meyer, Gray M 9 3:40.0
1647 Mullarkey, Jimmy M 11 3:40.0
1648 Ralston, Trey M 11 3:40.0
1649 Sanders, Mikias M 12 3:40.0
1650 Smith, Joshua M 11 3:40.0
Total on Team - 9

Team - Paul Laurence Dunbar

Bib No Name Gender Sch Yr Wave
1668 Carlile, Ethan M 12 3:40.0
1669 Cavins, Abram M 12 3:40.0
1670 Crockett, Ben M 12 3:40.0
1671 Edmonds, David M 11 3:40.0
1672 Hinshaw, Darin M 12 3:40.0
1673 Pinto, Nick M 11 3:40.0
1674 Salyer, Matthew M 11 3:40.0
1675 Sharp, Jackson M 09 3:40.0
1676 Verry, Dominic M 12 3:40.0
1677 Young, Alex M 09 3:40.0
Total on Team - 10

Girls Class AAA

Girls

Team - Assumption

Bib No Name Gender Sch Yr Wave
1700 Wintergerst, Audrey F 9 4:30.0
1701 Nett, Caroline F 12 4:30.0
1702 Jemley, Hannah F 11 4:30.0
1703 Schmitt, Julia F 9 4:30.0
1704 Sherman, Kate F 10 4:30.0
1705 Bensenhaver, Lila F 9 4:30.0
1706 Johnson, Lucy F 10 4:30.0
1707 Whitworth, Mattie F 9 4:30.0
1708 Koch, Sam F 9 4:30.0
1709 White, Taylor F 12 4:30.0
Total on Team - 10

Team - Atherton

Bib No Name Gender Sch Yr Wave
1710 Peters, Rosemary F 11 4:30.0
Total on Team - 1

Team - Barren County

Bib No Name Gender Sch Yr Wave
1711 McPherson, Chesney F 9 4:30.0
1849 Reed, Gracie F 7 4:35.0
Total on Team - 2

Team - Bowling Green

Bib No Name Gender Sch Yr Wave
1712 Adams-Smith, Abby F 12 4:30.0
1713 Drane, Adelyn F 08 4:30.0
1714 Alcott, Bella F 11 4:30.0
1715 Elder, Bella F 12 4:30.0
1716 von Steinfort, Isabella F 11 4:30.0
1717 Paszkiewicz, Lexie F 12 4:30.0
1718 Lowe, Lucy F 09 4:30.0
1719 Johnson, Rachel F 09 4:30.0
Total on Team - 8

Team - Butler

Bib No Name Gender Sch Yr Wave
1720 McNeil, Adie F 11 4:30.0
1721 Wright, Cierra F 12 4:30.0
1722 Hammond, Denaya F 8 4:30.0
1723 Endress, Emma F 10 4:30.0
1724 Astudillo, Jessica F 9 4:30.0
1725 Meriwether, Keana F 12 4:30.0
1726 Walker, Lillie F 12 4:30.0
1727 Adkins, Madison F 12 4:30.0
1728 Clark, Rylee F 8 4:30.0
Total on Team - 9

Team - Central Hardin

Bib No Name Gender Sch Yr Wave
1729 Day, Isabella F 7 4:30.0
Total on Team - 1

Team - Collins

Bib No Name Gender Sch Yr Wave
1730 Kendall, Emma F 8 4:30.0
1860 Evans, Grace F 8 4:35.0
Total on Team - 2

Team - Conner

Bib No Name Gender Sch Yr Wave
1731 Vogel, Abigail F 07 4:30.0
1732 Stewart, Amy F 11 4:30.0
1733 Vanlandingham, Ashlyn F 11 4:30.0
1734 Vanlandingham, Avery F 07 4:30.0
1735 Frey, Carrin F 11 4:30.0
1736 Benjamin, Daphne F 11 4:30.0
1737 Mann, Ella F 09 4:30.0
1738 Frey, Ellie F 07 4:30.0
1739 Hungler, Georgia F 10 4:30.0
1740 Becknell, Paige F 11 4:30.0
Total on Team - 10

Team - Cooper

Bib No Name Gender Sch Yr Wave
1741 Ruth, Macey F 11 4:30.0
1861 Rooney, Alexandra F 8 4:35.0
2026 Duell, Ella F 9 4:40.0
Total on Team - 3

Team - Daviess County

Bib No Name Gender Sch Yr Wave
1742 Taylor, Ainsley F 12 4:30.0
1743 Heath, Avery F 12 4:30.0
1744 Crabtree, Elli F 11 4:30.0
1745 Rempe, Emily F 11 4:30.0
1746 Roberts, Emily Ann F 12 4:30.0
1747 Ahart, Katelyn F 12 4:30.0
1748 Payne, Kayley F 10 4:30.0
1749 Rowan, Kyra F 12 4:30.0
1750 Howe, Lauren F 11 4:30.0
1751 Sagar, Micah F 10 4:30.0
Total on Team - 10

Team - Dixie Heights

Bib No Name Gender Sch Yr Wave
1752 Kissel, Dahlia F 8 4:30.0
1862 Smith, Trinity F 12 4:35.0
Total on Team - 2

Team - Dupont Manual

Bib No Name Gender Sch Yr Wave
1753 Bohn, Abigail F 12 4:30.0
1754 Kadner, Alice F 12 4:30.0
1755 Keyzer, Anna F 12 4:30.0
1756 Biro, Esther F 11 4:30.0
1757 Biro, Flora F 9 4:30.0
1758 Secor, Jessica F 10 4:30.0
1759 Dye, Mary F 12 4:30.0
1760 Treinen, Mia F 11 4:30.0
1761 Farnsley, Nicole F 11 4:30.0
1762 Boyd, Sydney F 12 4:30.0
Total on Team - 10

Team - Hopkinsville

Bib No Name Gender Sch Yr Wave
1763 Wood, Allison F 11 4:30.0
Total on Team - 1

Team - Lafayette

Bib No Name Gender Sch Yr Wave
1764 Holliday, Victoria F 12 4:30.0
1765 Remley, Morgan F 11 4:30.0
2038 Lepley, Madelein F 11 4:40.0
Total on Team - 3

Team - Madison Central

Bib No Name Gender Sch Yr Wave
1766 Ngetich, Alexis F 07 4:30.0
1767 Reynolds, Amilya F 09 4:30.0
1768 Mathes, Ava F 10 4:30.0
1769 O'Shea, Ciara F 10 4:30.0
1770 Stokes, Ella F 10 4:30.0
1771 Gugel, Jamie F 08 4:30.0
1772 Mutuse, Kyamarra F 07 4:30.0
1773 Bickett, Makayla F 08 4:30.0
1774 Campbell, Meredith F 09 4:30.0
1775 Terry, Victoria F 10 4:30.0
Total on Team - 10

Team - Madisonville

Bib No Name Gender Sch Yr Wave
1776 Alexander, Joy F 10 4:30.0
Total on Team - 1

Team - McCracken County

Bib No Name Gender Sch Yr Wave
1777 Farmer, Abbie F 12 4:30.0
1778 Arnold, Baliegh F 7 4:30.0
1779 Newton, Emma F 12 4:30.0
1780 Tynes, Kiera F 7 4:30.0
1781 Barks, Kirstin F 12 4:30.0
1782 Aydt, Maggie F 12 4:30.0
1783 Williams, Olivia F 10 4:30.0
1784 Becker, Samantha F 12 4:30.0
1785 Baker, Sarah F 12 4:30.0
Total on Team - 9

Team - North Bullitt

Bib No Name Gender Sch Yr Wave
1786 Klutey, Ally F 10 4:30.0
1942 Kinsey, Ballard F 12 4:35.0
Total on Team - 2

Team - North Laurel

Bib No Name Gender Sch Yr Wave
1787 Jackson, Daniella F 12 4:30.0
1788 Moses, Haiden F 07 4:30.0
1789 Sizemore, Kennedy F 12 4:30.0
1790 Crouch, Lauren F 07 4:30.0
1791 Anderson, Meg F 12 4:30.0
1792 Rudder, Olivia F 12 4:30.0
1793 Vickers, Riley F 07 4:30.0
1794 Allen, Taylor F 10 4:30.0
Total on Team - 8

Team - Oldham County

Bib No Name Gender Sch Yr Wave
1795 Terry, Ashley F 12 4:30.0
1796 Holmes, Avery F 9 4:30.0
1797 Thornton, Breanna F 12 4:30.0
1798 Boa, Chloe F 12 4:30.0
1799 Henage, Ella F 11 4:30.0
1800 Wayland, Grace F 10 4:30.0
1801 Bassett, Kynzlei F 11 4:30.0
1802 Freeland, Sammy F 10 4:30.0
1803 Cagle, Savannah F 12 4:30.0
1804 Fawbush, Tula F 9 4:30.0
Total on Team - 10

Team - Paul Dunbar

Bib No Name Gender Sch Yr Wave
1805 Gedritis, Anna F 10 4:30.0
1806 Weitlauf, Bella F 11 4:30.0
1807 Baird, Brittany F 11 4:30.0
1808 Moseley, Elena F 09 4:30.0
1809 Hazelwood, Kate F 11 4:30.0
1810 Talbert, Mandy F 11 4:30.0
1811 Mardini, Maya F 11 4:30.0
1812 Seng, Natalie F 09 4:30.0
1813 Daman, Nina F 12 4:30.0
1814 Alonso, Vanessa F 11 4:30.0
Total on Team - 10

Team - Pulaski County

Bib No Name Gender Sch Yr Wave
1816 Bertram, Maggie F 7 4:30.0
1817 Murray, Hannah F 8 4:30.0
1955 Strunk, Halana F 9 4:35.0
2059 Cundiff, Addison F 8 4:40.0
Total on Team - 4

Team - Ryle

Bib No Name Gender Sch Yr Wave
1818 Kopser, Allie F 08 4:30.0
1819 Harris, Angelina F 11 4:30.0
1820 Weber, Cara F 11 4:30.0
1821 Breckenridge, Ella F 09 4:30.0
1822 Gregory, Ella F 10 4:30.0
1823 Trego, Lily F 11 4:30.0
1824 Berner, Maddie F 10 4:30.0
1825 Chuck, Morgan F 10 4:30.0
1826 Kopser, Renae F 11 4:30.0
1827 Garcia, Yasmin F 11 4:30.0
Total on Team - 10

Team - South Warren

Bib No Name Gender Sch Yr Wave
1828 Graves, Annslee F 10 4:30.0
1829 Crosby, Anslee F 09 4:30.0
1830 Wilkins, Brooklynn F 11 4:30.0
1831 Gardner, Hannah F 11 4:30.0
1832 Best, Hayley F 08 4:30.0
1833 Gill, Katherine F 09 4:30.0
1834 Nathan, Lydia F 12 4:30.0
1835 Kitchens, Megan F 10 4:30.0
1836 Johnson, Ryleigh F 09 4:30.0
1837 Brown, Taylor F 10 4:30.0
Total on Team - 10

Team - Woodford County

Bib No Name Gender Sch Yr Wave
1838 Bleuel, Abbey F 12 4:30.0
1839 Moore, Addison F 07 4:30.0
1840 Gilbert, Cassidy F 11 4:30.0
1841 Probus, Eva Kate F 10 4:30.0
1842 Hamilton, Evelyn F 10 4:30.0
1843 Banks, Lainey F 10 4:30.0
1844 McSorley, Maggie F 11 4:30.0
1845 Twehues, Maggie F 10 4:30.0
1846 Hewett, McKenna F 11 4:30.0
1847 Reynolds, Morgan F 11 4:30.0
Total on Team - 10

Team - Ballard

Bib No Name Gender Sch Yr Wave
1848 Polio, Liza F 9 4:35.0
2008 Scanlan, Betsy F 10 4:40.0
Total on Team - 2

Team - Bullitt East

Bib No Name Gender Sch Yr Wave
1850 Stevenson, Abbie F 7 4:35.0
1851 Egan, Alex F 7 4:35.0
1852 Tinelli, Emily F 12 4:35.0
1853 Egan, Emma F 11 4:35.0
1854 Meyer, Makayla F 7 4:35.0
1855 Maguire, Mia F 11 4:35.0
1856 DeMuesy, Raegan F 10 4:35.0
1857 Hawkins, Raelee F 10 4:35.0
1858 Mooney, Savannah F 7 4:35.0
1859 Heath, Shelbie F 9 4:35.0
Total on Team - 10

Team - Douglass

Bib No Name Gender Sch Yr Wave
1863 Anderson, Eden F 9 4:35.0
Total on Team - 1

Team - Eastern

Bib No Name Gender Sch Yr Wave
1864 Wallace, Abigail F 10 4:35.0
1865 Clarkson, Allie F 11 4:35.0
1866 Swope, Avery F 11 4:35.0
1867 Sandy, Courtney F 11 4:35.0
1868 Ellis, Hannah F 12 4:35.0
1869 Henn, Jordan F 10 4:35.0
1870 Penick, Leah F 8 4:35.0
1871 Clark, Lexi F 8 4:35.0
1872 Tolson, Lily F 10 4:35.0
1873 Jones, Nia F 12 4:35.0
Total on Team - 10

Team - Fairdale

Bib No Name Gender Sch Yr Wave
1874 Paige, Burnette F 11 4:35.0
2027 Kerrington, Partee F 11 4:40.0
Total on Team - 2

Team - Grant County

Bib No Name Gender Sch Yr Wave
1875 Calhoun, Allie F 09 4:35.0
1876 Shelton, Audrey F 10 4:35.0
1877 Cruey, Gracie F 08 4:35.0
1878 Swartz, Jasmine F 08 4:35.0
1879 Wilson, Kaitlyn F 12 4:35.0
1880 Ward, Lexus F 10 4:35.0
1881 Walters, Peyton F 08 4:35.0
1882 Maynard, Sarah F 09 4:35.0
1883 Marksbury, Shelby F 10 4:35.0
Total on Team - 9

Team - Graves County

Bib No Name Gender Sch Yr Wave
1884 Nightingale, Alissia F 9 4:35.0
1885 Lamb, Audrey F 11 4:35.0
1886 Shelton, Baylee F 9 4:35.0
1887 Ivy, Christina F 9 4:35.0
1888 Madding, Emma F 9 4:35.0
1889 Leath, Jenna F 9 4:35.0
1890 Mathis, Rhaea F 8 4:35.0
1891 Nolin, Riley F 8 4:35.0
1892 Mapes, Stella F 12 4:35.0
1893 Peters, Vikie F 10 4:35.0
Total on Team - 10

Team - Greenwood

Bib No Name Gender Sch Yr Wave
1894 Lancette, Alexi F 10 4:35.0
1895 Zoellner, Anne Elizabeth F 12 4:35.0
1896 Gaynor, Ashley F 11 4:35.0
1897 Ellington, Claire F 07 4:35.0
1898 Duncan, Delaney F 12 4:35.0
1899 Johnson, Finley F 09 4:35.0
1900 Wooldridge, Kaydee F 10 4:35.0
1901 Clark, Lily F 07 4:35.0
1902 Flora, Savannah F 11 4:35.0
1903 Mcneily, Zoe F 12 4:35.0
Total on Team - 10

Team - Henderson County

Bib No Name Gender Sch Yr Wave
1904 Decker, Allina F 8 4:35.0
1905 Lucas, Allison F 9 4:35.0
1906 Shelton, Alyssa F 10 4:35.0
1907 Decker, Arianna F 9 4:35.0
1908 Pike, Destany F 9 4:35.0
1909 Mattingly, Hallie F 11 4:35.0
1910 Webb, MacKenzie F 9 4:35.0
1911 Krampe, Sara F 10 4:35.0
Total on Team - 8

Team - Henry Clay

Bib No Name Gender Sch Yr Wave
1912 Renfro, Abbott F 09 4:35.0
1913 Kovaleva, Anna F 11 4:35.0
1914 O'Donnell, Caroline F 10 4:35.0
1915 Noehren, Haley F 12 4:35.0
1916 Lofwall, Justine F 10 4:35.0
1917 Ralenkotter, Katelin F 11 4:35.0
1918 Clifford, Lilly F 10 4:35.0
1919 Sparks, Mallory F 11 4:35.0
1920 Sparks, Olivia F 10 4:35.0
1921 Breitigan, Zoe F 09 4:35.0
Total on Team - 10

Team - Male

Bib No Name Gender Sch Yr Wave
1922 Kolb, Caroline F 12 4:35.0
1923 Lowe, Emily F 11 4:35.0
1924 Johnson, Emma F 9 4:35.0
1925 Green-King, Josie F 9 4:35.0
1926 Flaherty, Kelsey F 12 4:35.0
1927 Brooks, Kylah F 11 4:35.0
1928 Green- King, Lily F 10 4:35.0
1929 Richards, Makaela F 9 4:35.0
1930 Smithee, Mallory F 9 4:35.0
1931 Andres, Paige F 10 4:35.0
Total on Team - 10

Team - Meade County

Bib No Name Gender Sch Yr Wave
1932 Garcia, Alyssa F 08 4:35.0
1933 Burnett, Anna F 10 4:35.0
1934 Muncy, Bellamina F 08 4:35.0
1935 Collins, Brianna F 10 4:35.0
1936 McElroy, Haley F 11 4:35.0
1937 Johnson, Lindsey F 09 4:35.0
1938 Mitoraj, Madisyn F 11 4:35.0
1939 Moore, Mallory F 08 4:35.0
1940 Spink, Trinity F 11 4:35.0
1941 Wilson, Zoe F 12 4:35.0
Total on Team - 10

Team - Notre Dame

Bib No Name Gender Sch Yr Wave
1943 Dooley, Adair F 11 4:35.0
1944 Cain, Aly F 10 4:35.0
1945 Meade, Anna F 10 4:35.0
1946 Janiszewski, Karrissa F 10 4:35.0
1947 McBride, Kate F 11 4:35.0
1948 Haacke, Maria F 09 4:35.0
1949 Janzurak, Natalie F 10 4:35.0
1950 Maschinot, Olivia F 12 4:35.0
1951 Gartman, Paxton F 11 4:35.0
1952 Lenihan, Tess F 09 4:35.0
Total on Team - 10

Team - Ohio County

Bib No Name Gender Sch Yr Wave
1953 Kobylinski, Morgan F 8 4:35.0
Total on Team - 1

Team - Owensboro

Bib No Name Gender Sch Yr Wave
1954 Colburn, Ashley F 11 4:35.0
2058 Palmer, Kiley F 7 4:40.0
Total on Team - 2

Team - Sacred Heart

Bib No Name Gender Sch Yr Wave
1956 Overlin, Elise F 12 4:35.0
1957 Haugh, Erin F 12 4:35.0
1958 Paris, Georgia F 11 4:35.0
1959 Ruml, Hollings F 11 4:35.0
1960 Gilvin, Josie F 11 4:35.0
1961 Cornett, Katelyn F 12 4:35.0
1962 Shean, Molly F 11 4:35.0
1963 Lovan, Olivia F 11 4:35.0
1964 Pape, Sarah F 11 4:35.0
1965 Stoutt, Savannah F 10 4:35.0
Total on Team - 10

Team - Scott County

Bib No Name Gender Sch Yr Wave
1966 Luckett, Erin F 12 4:35.0
Total on Team - 1

Team - South Laurel

Bib No Name Gender Sch Yr Wave
1967 Cox, Lindsay F 11 4:35.0
Total on Team - 1

Team - Southwestern

Bib No Name Gender Sch Yr Wave
1968 Perrin, A.J F 08 4:35.0
1969 Watters, Abigail F 10 4:35.0
1970 Taylor, Allison F 11 4:35.0
1971 Peterson, Claire F 07 4:35.0
1972 Akin, Jasmine F 10 4:35.0
1973 Golden, Kate F 11 4:35.0
1974 Carrington, Kathryn F 10 4:35.0
1975 Patterson, Lydia F 11 4:35.0
1976 Peterson, Madeline F 09 4:35.0
1977 Hansen, Sidney F 10 4:35.0
Total on Team - 10

Team - Tates Creek

Bib No Name Gender Sch Yr Wave
1978 Schweigardt, Anna F 12 4:35.0
1979 Fomby, Gabrielle F 10 4:35.0
1980 Shalash, Hannah F 10 4:35.0
1981 Megibben, Jeannette F 08 4:35.0
1982 Schweigardt, Katie F 09 4:35.0
1983 Yockey, Kaycie F 09 4:35.0
1984 Clore, Kelly F 10 4:35.0
1985 Ballesteros, Kendyl F 10 4:35.0
1986 Camuel, Maddy F 11 4:35.0
1987 Maksimenko, Victoria F 10 4:35.0
Total on Team - 10

Team - West Jessamine

Bib No Name Gender Sch Yr Wave
1988 Lukins, Alayna F 08 4:35.0
1989 Miller, Ava F 11 4:35.0
1990 Barker, Ela F 11 4:35.0
1991 Kratzer, Esther F 09 4:35.0
1992 Wilson, Kate F 11 4:35.0
1993 Stryker, Kiersten F 09 4:35.0
1994 Shouse, Layni F 09 4:35.0
1995 McCall, Madelyn F 11 4:35.0
1996 Coppedge, Sam F 09 4:35.0
1997 Brannan, Sophia F 10 4:35.0
Total on Team - 10

Team - Apollo

Bib No Name Gender Sch Yr Wave
1998 Rumage, Abby F 12 4:40.0
1999 Mattingly, Adyson F 9 4:40.0
2000 Pickett, Ahmira F 10 4:40.0
2001 Hare, Baylee F 12 4:40.0
2002 Ashby, Caroline F 12 4:40.0
2003 French, Emily F 12 4:40.0
2004 Wahl, Madeline F 12 4:40.0
2005 Estes, Natalie F 12 4:40.0
2006 Winfield, Natalie F 9 4:40.0
2007 Rice, Sarah F 9 4:40.0
Total on Team - 10

Team - Bullitt Central

Bib No Name Gender Sch Yr Wave
2009 Hodge, Alexis F 10 4:40.0
2010 Lesher, Emma F 9 4:40.0
2011 Greenwell, Faith F 11 4:40.0
2012 Riley, Kaylee F 12 4:40.0
2013 McKnight, Kelsey F 12 4:40.0
2014 Muccigrosso, Layci F 8 4:40.0
2015 Mitchell, Naomi F 8 4:40.0
Total on Team - 7

Team - Campbell County

Bib No Name Gender Sch Yr Wave
2016 Bauer, Abigale F 09 4:40.0
2017 Fury, Destine F 12 4:40.0
2018 Zengel, Emilie F 10 4:40.0
2019 Moloney, Grace F 12 4:40.0
2020 Deegan, Haley F 11 4:40.0
2021 Strange, Kaitlyn F 10 4:40.0
2022 Johnson, Kennedi F 10 4:40.0
2023 Little, Kylie F 11 4:40.0
2024 Slone, Noel F 12 4:40.0
2025 Loesch, Sophie F 12 4:40.0
Total on Team - 10

Team - Grayson County

Bib No Name Gender Sch Yr Wave
2028 Wilder, Chloe F 11 4:40.0
2029 Darst, Chloee F 09 4:40.0
2030 Milam, Coray F 09 4:40.0
2031 Evans, Elizabeth F 11 4:40.0
2032 Portman, Gracie F 08 4:40.0
2033 Jessie, Kaylee F 09 4:40.0
2034 Geary, Molly F 09 4:40.0
2035 DePoyster, Rebecca F 09 4:40.0
2036 Lindsey, Sydney F 09 4:40.0
2037 Perkins, Sydney F 09 4:40.0
Total on Team - 10

Team - Marshall County

Bib No Name Gender Sch Yr Wave
2039 Lyles, Addison F 8 4:40.0
2040 Fite, Audra F 12 4:40.0
2041 Sandlin, Eden F 8 4:40.0
2042 Barrett, Elizabeth F 9 4:40.0
2043 Ringstaff, Katelyn F 10 4:40.0
2044 Vincek, Leah F 11 4:40.0
2045 Jennings, Presleigh F 10 4:40.0
2046 Jezik, Presley F 12 4:40.0
2047 Clark, Ruthie F 11 4:40.0
Total on Team - 9

Team - Montgomery Co.

Bib No Name Gender Sch Yr Wave
2048 Plumb, Ava F 09 4:40.0
2049 Donaldson, Claire F 09 4:40.0
2050 Stull, Hannah F 09 4:40.0
2051 Stamper, Kennedy F 07 4:40.0
2052 Taylor, Rebekah F 09 4:40.0
2053 Paige, Shelby F 09 4:40.0
2054 Booher, Taylor F 11 4:40.0
2055 Paige, Taylor F 09 4:40.0
Total on Team - 8

Team - Muhlenberg Co.

Bib No Name Gender Sch Yr Wave
2056 Walker, Kendra F 11 4:40.0
Total on Team - 1

Team - North Hardin

Bib No Name Gender Sch Yr Wave
2057 Staley, Lizzy F 11 4:40.0
Total on Team - 1

Team - South Oldham

Bib No Name Gender Sch Yr Wave
2060 Buchanan, Abigail F 11 4:40.0
2061 Crask, Abigail F 8 4:40.0
2062 Jones, Emily F 9 4:40.0
2063 O'Gara, Hannah F 11 4:40.0
2064 Gard, Jamie F 9 4:40.0
2065 Gard, Jaycie F 12 4:40.0
2066 King, Kelsey F 11 4:40.0
2067 Cook, Maia F 12 4:40.0
Total on Team - 8

Team - Pleasure Ridge

Bib No Name Gender Sch Yr Wave
1815 Oreili, Strange F 9 4:30.0
Total on Team - 1