KHSAA XC Class AA

Team Registration Report

October 30, 2020


Results By DC Race Timing DC Timing

Boys Class AA

Boys

Team - Allen County

Bib No Name Gender   Wave
900 Taylor, Tad M   4:00.0
1043 Stanger, James M   4:05.0
Total on Team - 2

Team - Ashland Blazer

Bib No Name Gender   Wave
1044 Aldridge, Eli M   4:05.0
1045 Boyle, Chandler M   4:05.0
1046 Boyle, Alex M   4:05.0
1047 Brammer, Layne M   4:05.0
1048 Gray, Dalton M   4:05.0
1049 Griffith, Landon M   4:05.0
1050 Runyon, Ryan M   4:05.0
1051 Skaggs, Luke M   4:05.0
1052 Stanfield, Jared M   4:05.0
1053 Williams, Parker M   4:05.0
Total on Team - 10

Team - Bardstown

Bib No Name Gender   Wave
1054 Dickey, Casey M   4:05.0
1055 Flanagan, Eli M   4:05.0
1056 Hill, Eli M   4:05.0
1057 Janning, Gavin M   4:05.0
1058 King, John M   4:05.0
1059 Lucas, Landen M   4:05.0
1060 Sizemore, Cole M   4:05.0
1061 Sugie, Riku M   4:05.0
1062 Woods, Luke M   4:05.0
1063 Young, Nick M   4:05.0
Total on Team - 10

Team - Bell County

Bib No Name Gender   Wave
901 Arno, James M   4:00.0
902 Green, Hayden M   4:00.0
903 Hickey, Braydin M   4:00.0
904 Miracle, Nathan M   4:00.0
905 Miracle, Caden M   4:00.0
906 Robbins, Jacob M   4:00.0
907 Stewart, Nicholas M   4:00.0
908 Stewart, Noah M   4:00.0
Total on Team - 8

Team - Bourbon County

Bib No Name Gender   Wave
1182 Berry, Nate M   4:10.0
1183 Ison, Walker M   4:10.0
1184 Mendoza-solis, Jesus M   4:10.0
1185 Owens, Will M   4:10.0
1186 Perraut, John M   4:10.0
1187 Perraut, Andrew M   4:10.0
1188 Watkins, Dorsey M   4:10.0
Total on Team - 7

Team - Boyd County

Bib No Name Gender   Wave
909 Brock, Gavin M   4:00.0
910 Chaffin, Grant M   4:00.0
911 Corey, Braidon M   4:00.0
912 Cox, Hudson M   4:00.0
913 Elswick, Spencer M   4:00.0
914 Newsome, Mason M   4:00.0
915 Perkins, Bryce M   4:00.0
916 Smith, Waylon M   4:00.0
917 Sworski, Adam M   4:00.0
918 Terrill, JB M   4:00.0
Total on Team - 10

Team - Boyle County

Bib No Name Gender   Wave
1064 Adams, Cayden M   4:05.0
1065 Allahham, Wesley M   4:05.0
1066 Bostick, Cannon M   4:05.0
1067 Craig, Cole M   4:05.0
1068 Craig, Clay M   4:05.0
1069 Germann, Max M   4:05.0
1070 Lockhart, Alex M   4:05.0
1071 Rice, Austin M   4:05.0
1072 Short, Eli M   4:05.0
1073 Wiley, Baron M   4:05.0
Total on Team - 10

Team - Butler County

Bib No Name Gender   Wave
1189 Smith, Parker M   4:10.0
Total on Team - 1

Team - Calloway County

Bib No Name Gender   Wave
1074 Bobo, Carson M   4:05.0
1075 Caldwell, Nick M   4:05.0
1076 Cashion, Dominic M   4:05.0
1077 Foote, David M   4:05.0
1078 Futrell, Ethan M   4:05.0
1079 Grooms, Aiden M   4:05.0
1080 Maggart, Eli M   4:05.0
1081 Martin, Isaac M   4:05.0
1082 Price, Dylan M   4:05.0
1083 Puckett, Daniel M   4:05.0
Total on Team - 10

Team - Christian Academy-Louisville

Bib No Name Gender   Wave
919 Bryan, Drew M   4:00.0
920 Guilford, Carson M   4:00.0
921 Jorden, Joshua M   4:00.0
922 Lampe, Andrew M   4:00.0
923 Ott, Tommy M   4:00.0
924 Rosenbaum, Matt M   4:00.0
925 Schroering, Josh M   4:00.0
926 Siegel, Zach M   4:00.0
927 Sitlinger, John M   4:00.0
928 Tapp, Cameron M   4:00.0
Total on Team - 10

Team - Corbin

Bib No Name Gender   Wave
929 Asher, Andon M   4:00.0
930 Black, Jonah M   4:00.0
931 Brock, Nolan M   4:00.0
932 Hail, John M   4:00.0
933 Messer, Connor M   4:00.0
934 Pauig, Joaquin M   4:00.0
935 Rose, Christopher M   4:00.0
936 Sell, Clem M   4:00.0
937 Simons, Sean M   4:00.0
938 Terrell, Austin M   4:00.0
Total on Team - 10

Team - East Carter

Bib No Name Gender   Wave
1084 Fannin, Peyton M   4:05.0
1085 Rupert, Tyler M   4:05.0
Total on Team - 2

Team - Elizabethtown

Bib No Name Gender   Wave
939 Banihani, Ahmad M   4:00.0
940 Bowen, Anthony M   4:00.0
941 Breunig, Gavin M   4:00.0
942 Curto, Alex M   4:00.0
943 Gardner, Ethan M   4:00.0
944 Helton, Logan M   4:00.0
945 Koval, Brady M   4:00.0
946 Logan, Jack M   4:00.0
947 Logan, Lance M   4:00.0
948 Murray, Kai M   4:00.0
Total on Team - 10

Team - Franklin County

Bib No Name Gender   Wave
1086 Andrews, Isaac M   4:05.0
1087 Valladares, Ismael M   4:05.0
1190 Clements, Graham M   4:10.0
Total on Team - 3

Team - Glasgow

Bib No Name Gender   Wave
1088 Cooper, Niklas M   4:05.0
1191 Grieshop, Quentin M   4:10.0
Total on Team - 2

Team - Greenup County

Bib No Name Gender   Wave
949 Brown, Cody M   4:00.0
Total on Team - 1

Team - Harlan County

Bib No Name Gender   Wave
1089 Boggs, Kaden M   4:05.0
1090 Brock, Caleb M   4:05.0
1091 Crain, Austin M   4:05.0
1092 Daniels, Breydy M   4:05.0
1093 Epperson, Lucas M   4:05.0
1094 Joseph, Daniel M   4:05.0
1095 Mchargue, Cooper M   4:05.0
1096 Summers, Jody M   4:05.0
1097 Yeary, Matt M   4:05.0
1098 Yeary, Andrew M   4:05.0
Total on Team - 10

Team - Henry County

Bib No Name Gender   Wave
950 Woods, Jackson M   4:00.0
1099 Fischer, Jackson M   4:05.0
Total on Team - 2

Team - Highlands

Bib No Name Gender   Wave
951 Fernandez, Landen M   4:00.0
952 Gray-Torsell, Thomas M   4:00.0
953 Griffith, Will M   4:00.0
954 Hopper, Sam M   4:00.0
955 Jones, Sam M   4:00.0
956 Lacourt, Alex M   4:00.0
957 Laskey, Peter M   4:00.0
958 Laskey, John M   4:00.0
959 Robertson, Malcolm M   4:00.0
960 White, Will M   4:00.0
Total on Team - 10

Team - Hopkins Central

Bib No Name Gender   Wave
961 Harper, Brendan M   4:00.0
1100 Duncan, Brody M   4:05.0
1192 Gamble, Kaleb M   4:10.0
Total on Team - 3

Team - Jeffersontown

Bib No Name Gender   Wave
962 Haines, Samuel M   4:00.0
Total on Team - 1

Team - John Hardin

Bib No Name Gender   Wave
1193 Baird, Riley M   4:10.0
1194 Dugan, Jakob M   4:10.0
1195 Mausser, Adam M   4:10.0
1196 Nagle, Brendan M   4:10.0
1197 Noble, Daniel M   4:10.0
1198 Otalora, Cooper M   4:10.0
1199 Smith, Dalton M   4:10.0
1200 Smith, Eddie M   4:10.0
1201 Tucker, charley M   4:10.0
Total on Team - 9

Team - Larue County

Bib No Name Gender   Wave
1202 Aldridge, Mikeal M   4:10.0
1203 Faulkner, Nate M   4:10.0
1204 Fortier, Gabe M   4:10.0
1205 French, Cody M   4:10.0
1206 Gross, Brock M   4:10.0
1207 Hines, Chase M   4:10.0
1208 Honaker, David M   4:10.0
1209 Metcalf, Connor M   4:10.0
1210 Miller, Grayson M   4:10.0
1211 Nicholas, Connor M   4:10.0
Total on Team - 10

Team - Lawrence County

Bib No Name Gender   Wave
963 Dennison, Adam M   4:00.0
964 Mynhier, Aiden M   4:00.0
965 Perry, Evan M   4:00.0
966 Perry, Elden M   4:00.0
967 Perry, Jarvey M   4:00.0
968 Robertson, Tristan M   4:00.0
969 Scaggs, Chris M   4:00.0
Total on Team - 7

Team - Letcher County Central

Bib No Name Gender   Wave
1101 Adams, Isaiah M   4:05.0
1102 Barto, Grant M   4:05.0
1103 Little, Andrew M   4:05.0
1104 Morris, Matt M   4:05.0
1105 Polly, Javier M   4:05.0
1106 Smith, Jacob M   4:05.0
1107 Terry, Seth M   4:05.0
1108 Turner, Micah M   4:05.0
Total on Team - 8

Team - Lexington Catholic

Bib No Name Gender   Wave
970 Bilotta, Dominic M   4:00.0
971 Cervoni, David M   4:00.0
972 Drummond, Matt M   4:00.0
973 Lane, Owen M   4:00.0
974 Niemi, Davin M   4:00.0
975 Reinhart, John M   4:00.0
976 Reinhart, David M   4:00.0
977 Stachon, Ryan M   4:00.0
978 Taylor, Josh M   4:00.0
979 Williams, Rowen M   4:00.0
Total on Team - 10

Team - Lincoln County

Bib No Name Gender   Wave
980 Pence, Andrew M   4:00.0
1109 Johnson, Elijah Hoot M   4:05.0
Total on Team - 2

Team - Magoffin County

Bib No Name Gender   Wave
1110 Hibbens, Alex M   4:05.0
1212 Hall, Matthew M   4:10.0
Total on Team - 2

Team - Mason County

Bib No Name Gender   Wave
981 Adams, Carson M   4:00.0
1213 Overley, Deshawn M   4:10.0
Total on Team - 2

Team - McCreary Central

Bib No Name Gender   Wave
982 Baird, Kaleb M   4:00.0
Total on Team - 1

Team - Mercer County

Bib No Name Gender   Wave
1111 Lewis, Sam M   4:05.0
1214 Profitt, Elijah M   4:10.0
Total on Team - 2

Team - Nelson County

Bib No Name Gender   Wave
983 Brady, Dakota M   4:00.0
Total on Team - 1

Team - North Oldham

Bib No Name Gender   Wave
984 Boyd, Joseph M   4:00.0
985 Moore, Sam M   4:00.0
986 Patel, Adam M   4:00.0
987 Patel, Evan M   4:00.0
988 Pyles, Jake M   4:00.0
989 Ransdell, Ethan M   4:00.0
990 Reid, Cannon M   4:00.0
991 Steineker, Micah M   4:00.0
992 Taylor, Skylar M   4:00.0
993 Wagner, Randy M   4:00.0
Total on Team - 10

Team - Paducah Tilghman

Bib No Name Gender   Wave
1112 Arnett, Dominicc M   4:05.0
1113 Black, Liam M   4:05.0
1114 Claudio, DJ M   4:05.0
1115 Harris, Reed M   4:05.0
1116 Taylor, Jake M   4:05.0
1117 Williams, Corben M   4:05.0
1118 Williams, Clayton M   4:05.0
1119 Williams, Nick M   4:05.0
Total on Team - 8

Team - Pendleton County

Bib No Name Gender   Wave
994 Jack, Garrett M   4:00.0
995 Wolfe, Klaber M   4:00.0
Total on Team - 2

Team - Perry Central

Bib No Name Gender   Wave
996 Couch, Anthony M   4:00.0
997 Witt, Kaige M   4:00.0
1120 Sampsell, Jayden M   4:05.0
Total on Team - 3

Team - Pike County Central

Bib No Name Gender   Wave
998 Dillon, Calvin M   4:00.0
999 Hughes, Tyler M   4:00.0
1000 Lockard, Luke M   4:00.0
1001 Newsome, Kolby M   4:00.0
1002 Ramey, Collin M   4:00.0
1003 Ramey, Connor M   4:00.0
1004 Robinson, Ethan M   4:00.0
Total on Team - 7

Team - Powell County

Bib No Name Gender   Wave
1121 Campbell, Landon M   4:05.0
1122 Kiernan, Myron M   4:05.0
1123 King, Eli M   4:05.0
1124 Ledford, Adam M   4:05.0
1125 Meadows, Rylan M   4:05.0
1126 Smith, Jonathan M   4:05.0
Total on Team - 6

Team - Rowan County

Bib No Name Gender   Wave
1127 Ammons, Joe M   4:05.0
1128 Barker, Aj M   4:05.0
1129 Egleston, Trad M   4:05.0
1130 Stanley, Jonah M   4:05.0
1131 Suarez, Carlos M   4:05.0
1132 Thacker, George M   4:05.0
1133 Thacker, Johnathon M   4:05.0
Total on Team - 7

Team - Russell

Bib No Name Gender   Wave
1005 Brown, Davis M   4:00.0
1006 Grubb, Elijah M   4:00.0
1007 Hester, Kole M   4:00.0
1008 Jones, Matthew M   4:00.0
1009 Pridemore, Elijah M   4:00.0
1010 Sabotchick, Nate M   4:00.0
1011 Short, Bryce M   4:00.0
1012 Twigg, Dameon M   4:00.0
Total on Team - 8

Team - Russell County

Bib No Name Gender   Wave
1215 Bartrug, Nathan M   4:10.0
1216 Buras, Mason M   4:10.0
1217 Helm, Lincoln M   4:10.0
1218 Lulek, Tyler M   4:10.0
1219 Stearns, Justin M   4:10.0
1220 Trosper, Clayton M   4:10.0
1221 Trosper, Bryson M   4:10.0
1222 Weaver, Caleb M   4:10.0
Total on Team - 8

Team - Scott

Bib No Name Gender   Wave
1134 Bentley, Kyle M   4:05.0
1135 Berry, Carson M   4:05.0
1136 Berry, Tanner M   4:05.0
1137 Christeson, Trenton M   4:05.0
1138 Ellison, Kai M   4:05.0
1139 Fraser, Jack M   4:05.0
1140 Hunt, Jonah M   4:05.0
1141 Lindloff, Bryson M   4:05.0
1142 Meiners, Milo M   4:05.0
1143 Snyder, Cole M   4:05.0
Total on Team - 10

Team - Shelby County

Bib No Name Gender   Wave
1144 Bentley, Jordan M   4:05.0
1145 Brangers, Keenan M   4:05.0
1146 Courtney, Lucas M   4:05.0
1147 Edelen, Evan M   4:05.0
1148 McDowell, Jace M   4:05.0
1149 Perry, Ethan M   4:05.0
1150 Roberts, Quincy M   4:05.0
1151 Spicer, Elijah M   4:05.0
1152 Voight, Holden M   4:05.0
1153 Young, Max M   4:05.0
Total on Team - 10

Team - Spencer County

Bib No Name Gender   Wave
1154 Basham, Aj M   4:05.0
1155 Collins, Clayton M   4:05.0
1156 Derouck, Hunter M   4:05.0
1157 Desilvey, Casey M   4:05.0
1158 Dwyer, Graham M   4:05.0
1159 Leff, Bradley M   4:05.0
1160 Moore, Will M   4:05.0
1161 Russell, Reece M   4:05.0
1162 Seebold, Austin M   4:05.0
1163 Ward, Carter M   4:05.0
Total on Team - 10

Team - Taylor County

Bib No Name Gender   Wave
1164 Nunn, Dalton M   4:05.0
Total on Team - 1

Team - Thomas Nelson

Bib No Name Gender   Wave
1013 Amshoff, Grant M   4:00.0
1014 Brown, Nolan M   4:00.0
1015 Hoyes, Lane M   4:00.0
1016 Hughes, Jackson M   4:00.0
1017 Leake, Liam M   4:00.0
1018 Livers, JT M   4:00.0
1019 Martin, Jonah M   4:00.0
1020 Mattingly, Cameron M   4:00.0
1021 Mouser, Sam M   4:00.0
1022 Vance, Ethan M   4:00.0
Total on Team - 10

Team - Trigg County

Bib No Name Gender   Wave
1023 Cannon, Timmy M   4:00.0
1024 Cavanaugh, Austin M   4:00.0
1025 Crawford, Joseph M   4:00.0
1026 Jenkins, Marshall M   4:00.0
1027 Nott, Christian M   4:00.0
1028 Oliver, River M   4:00.0
1029 Potts, Nathan M   4:00.0
1030 Simpson, Ryan M   4:00.0
1031 Thompson, Riley M   4:00.0
Total on Team - 9

Team - Union County

Bib No Name Gender   Wave
1032 Sheffer, Gerrick M   4:00.0
1165 Coy, Tristan M   4:05.0
Total on Team - 2

Team - Warren East

Bib No Name Gender   Wave
1166 Hinkle, Zavier M   4:05.0
1167 Hudnall, Trevor M   4:05.0
1168 Hudson, Nate M   4:05.0
1169 McGuffey, Andrew M   4:05.0
1170 Miller, Jacob M   4:05.0
1171 Oppelt, Hunter M   4:05.0
1172 Richardson, Mason M   4:05.0
1173 Sturgeon, Dustin M   4:05.0
Total on Team - 8

Team - Webster County

Bib No Name Gender   Wave
1033 Baker, Trevor M   4:00.0
1034 Glazebrook, Luke M   4:00.0
1035 Major, Vincent M   4:00.0
1036 Nelson, Bryce M   4:00.0
1037 Roland, Ryan M   4:00.0
1038 Scott, Dre M   4:00.0
1039 Wagoner, Layden M   4:00.0
1040 Warren, Grant M   4:00.0
1041 West, Garrett M   4:00.0
1042 Whitsell, Aidan M   4:00.0
Total on Team - 10

Team - Western Hills

Bib No Name Gender   Wave
1174 Bass, Brenden M   4:05.0
1175 Downey, Joshua M   4:05.0
1176 Eades, Jon M   4:05.0
1177 Goodpaster, Nathan M   4:05.0
1178 Jones, Matthias M   4:05.0
1179 Rucker, Gaven M   4:05.0
1180 Staude, Griffin M   4:05.0
1181 Staude, Luke M   4:05.0
Total on Team - 8

Girls Class AA

Girls

Team - Allen County

Bib No Name Gender   Wave
1468 Davis, Sarah F   5:15.0
Total on Team - 1

Team - Ashland Blazer

Bib No Name Gender   Wave
1361 Clark, Sydney F   5:10.0
1362 Delaney, Grace F   5:10.0
1363 Fannin, Lexie F   5:10.0
1364 Fielding, Haley F   5:10.0
1365 Hay, Aubree F   5:10.0
1366 Hicks, Sarah F   5:10.0
1367 Laney, Hannah F   5:10.0
1368 Mcguire, Abby F   5:10.0
1369 Wiley, Olivia F   5:10.0
1370 Wiley, Emma F   5:10.0
Total on Team - 10

Team - Bardstown

Bib No Name Gender   Wave
1230 Brown, Julia F   5:00.0
1231 Burress, Mia F   5:00.0
1232 Clements, Jordan F   5:00.0
1233 Hurst, Kaylie F   5:00.0
1234 King, Carlie F   5:00.0
1235 Lovelace, Emma F   5:00.0
1236 Richard, Lacey F   5:00.0
1237 Roby, Ainsley F   5:00.0
1238 Roby, Campbell F   5:00.0
1239 Walton, Olivia F   5:00.0
Total on Team - 10

Team - Bell County

Bib No Name Gender   Wave
1240 Brannon, Jazmine F   5:00.0
1371 Jones, Sophy F   5:10.0
Total on Team - 2

Team - Bourbon County

Bib No Name Gender   Wave
1372 Brainard, Kayla F   5:10.0
1373 Gambill, Ashleigh F   5:10.0
1374 Hernandez, Ava F   5:10.0
1375 Hernandez, Kylie F   5:10.0
1376 McKinzie, Macey F   5:10.0
1377 Page, Lillian F   5:10.0
1378 Perraut, Madi F   5:10.0
1379 Simpson, Bethany F   5:10.0
1380 Tamariz, Ximena F   5:10.0
1381 Weiss, Lisa F   5:10.0
Total on Team - 10

Team - Boyd County

Bib No Name Gender   Wave
1241 Baldridge, Abby F   5:00.0
1242 Bowling, Alivia F   5:00.0
1243 Crawford, Taylor F   5:00.0
1244 Govey, Sami F   5:00.0
1245 Harrington, Emily F   5:00.0
1246 Kazee, Ava F   5:00.0
1247 Kirk, Havannah F   5:00.0
1248 Newsome, Sophia F   5:00.0
1249 Steel, Emma F   5:00.0
1250 Sworski, Lexie F   5:00.0
Total on Team - 10

Team - Boyle County

Bib No Name Gender   Wave
1251 Fogle, Sophia F   5:00.0
1252 Godsey, Cailyn F   5:00.0
1253 Haddad, Nancy F   5:00.0
1254 Hutchins, Naia F   5:00.0
1255 Larson, Emery F   5:00.0
1256 Powell, Hannah F   5:00.0
1257 Tarter, Annabelle F   5:00.0
Total on Team - 7

Team - Breck. County

Bib No Name Gender   Wave
1258 Denson, Tracey F   5:00.0
Total on Team - 1

Team - Butler County

Bib No Name Gender   Wave
1382 Winchel, Emma F   5:10.0
Total on Team - 1

Team - Calloway County

Bib No Name Gender   Wave
1259 Lilly, Sadie F   5:00.0
1260 Martin, Emma F   5:00.0
1261 Price, Makenzie F   5:00.0
1262 Settle, Reese F   5:00.0
1263 Smith, Ainsley F   5:00.0
1264 Smith, Brooklyn F   5:00.0
1265 Swain, Bella F   5:00.0
Total on Team - 7

Team - Casey County

Bib No Name Gender   Wave
1266 Vaughn, Abby F   5:00.0
1383 Adams, Ella F   5:10.0
Total on Team - 2

Team - Christian Academy-Louisville

Bib No Name Gender   Wave
1267 Bader, Kaitlyn F   5:00.0
1268 Bobnar, Caroline F   5:00.0
1269 Bohn, Kristian F   5:00.0
1270 Dewey, Addi F   5:00.0
1271 Greenwell, Brooke F   5:00.0
1272 Talbott, Hannah F   5:00.0
1273 Wilkins, Emma F   5:00.0
1274 Wilson, Kaylee F   5:00.0
Total on Team - 8

Team - Corbin

Bib No Name Gender   Wave
1275 Faulkner, Lauren F   5:00.0
1276 French, Taylor F   5:00.0
1277 Frye, Jaycee F   5:00.0
1278 Herren, Alex F   5:00.0
1279 Jackson, Nancy Jane F   5:00.0
1280 Jackson, Mary Hope F   5:00.0
1281 Morton, Hannah F   5:00.0
1282 Pennington, Allie F   5:00.0
1283 Simons, Mary F   5:00.0
1284 Steely, Lauren F   5:00.0
Total on Team - 10

Team - East Carter

Bib No Name Gender   Wave
1285 Brown, Riley F   5:00.0
1384 Brown, Ryann F   5:10.0
1385 Stephens, Mary F   5:10.0
Total on Team - 3

Team - Elizabethtown

Bib No Name Gender   Wave
1286 Musgrave, Emma F   5:00.0
Total on Team - 1

Team - Franklin County

Bib No Name Gender   Wave
1469 Schaffner, Rylee F   5:15.0
Total on Team - 1

Team - Franklin-Simpson

Bib No Name Gender   Wave
1386 Neal, Cheyenna F   5:10.0
Total on Team - 1

Team - Glasgow

Bib No Name Gender   Wave
1387 Cassady, Mia F   5:10.0
Total on Team - 1

Team - Greenup County

Bib No Name Gender   Wave
1287 Meadows, Addyson F   5:00.0
1470 Prince, Breanna F   5:15.0
Total on Team - 2

Team - Harlan County

Bib No Name Gender   Wave
1471 Farley, Summer F   5:15.0
1472 Fergeson, Cadance F   5:15.0
1473 Garrett, Lainey F   5:15.0
1474 Kelly, Olivia F   5:15.0
1475 Key, Riley F   5:15.0
1476 Lunsford, Peyton F   5:15.0
1477 Rice, Caitlin F   5:15.0
1478 Taulbee, Leah F   5:15.0
1479 Vitatoe, Abby F   5:15.0
Total on Team - 9

Team - Harrison County

Bib No Name Gender   Wave
1288 Hunt, Madison F   5:00.0
Total on Team - 1

Team - Henry County

Bib No Name Gender   Wave
1289 Harger, Kayla F   5:00.0
1290 Kurtz, Akacia F   5:00.0
Total on Team - 2

Team - Highlands

Bib No Name Gender   Wave
1291 Brumer, Eden F   5:00.0
1292 Harris, Alyssa F   5:00.0
1293 Harris, Adrienne F   5:00.0
1294 Heiert, Holden F   5:00.0
1295 Jones, Sarah F   5:00.0
1296 Neufarth, Isabella F   5:00.0
1297 Noble, Greta F   5:00.0
1298 Schroeder, Maggie F   5:00.0
1299 Smith, Ruby F   5:00.0
1300 Wolfinbarger, Kayma F   5:00.0
Total on Team - 10

Team - Hopkins Central

Bib No Name Gender   Wave
1388 Miller, Raven F   5:10.0
1389 Welch, Siena F   5:10.0
1480 Cabarrero-Hernandez, Shelci F   5:15.0
Total on Team - 3

Team - Jeffersontown

Bib No Name Gender   Wave
1481 Haines, Olivia F   5:15.0
Total on Team - 1

Team - Larue County

Bib No Name Gender   Wave
1390 Cecil, Alana F   5:10.0
1391 Dennis, Mia F   5:10.0
1392 Faulkner, Bridget F   5:10.0
1393 Gibson, Abigail F   5:10.0
1394 Gross, Laila F   5:10.0
1395 Maupin, Kayla F   5:10.0
1396 Mueller, Greta F   5:10.0
1397 Salazar, Leticia F   5:10.0
1398 Skaggs, Morgan F   5:10.0
1399 Tucker, Ella F   5:10.0
Total on Team - 10

Team - Letcher County Central

Bib No Name Gender   Wave
1301 Frazier, Zoey F   5:00.0
1302 Goins, Alli F   5:00.0
1303 Jenkins, Kandis F   5:00.0
1304 Little, Abby F   5:00.0
1305 McDougal, Abigail F   5:00.0
1306 McDougal, Grace F   5:00.0
1307 Roark, Amelia F   5:00.0
1308 Roark, Hope F   5:00.0
1309 Wampler, Chloe F   5:00.0
1310 Wright, Kyleigh F   5:00.0
Total on Team - 10

Team - Lexington Catholic

Bib No Name Gender   Wave
1400 Adair, Emmy Kay F   5:10.0
1401 Bilotta, Gianna F   5:10.0
1402 Bryant, Joanna F   5:10.0
1403 Drummond, Kristin F   5:10.0
1404 Kelley, Caitlyn F   5:10.0
1405 McMillin, Ava F   5:10.0
1406 Monohan, Amelia F   5:10.0
1407 Regard, Kate F   5:10.0
1408 Robinson, Bronwyn F   5:10.0
1409 Schneider, Maggie F   5:10.0
Total on Team - 10

Team - Lincoln County

Bib No Name Gender   Wave
1410 Bastin, Abigail F   5:10.0
1411 Cox, Jae F   5:10.0
1412 Johnson, Constance F   5:10.0
1413 Morgan, Ava F   5:10.0
1414 Reed, Shayley F   5:10.0
1415 Reed, Kinsley F   5:10.0
1416 Settles, McKenzie F   5:10.0
1417 Singleton, Lucy F   5:10.0
1418 Slone, Alexis F   5:10.0
Total on Team - 9

Team - Mason County

Bib No Name Gender   Wave
1311 Bisotti, Alyssa F   5:00.0
1312 Carpenter, Morgan F   5:00.0
1313 Decker, Paige F   5:00.0
1314 Faris, Hayden F   5:00.0
1315 Henderson, Layla F   5:00.0
1316 Lavinder, Elizabeth F   5:00.0
1317 Shoemaker, Kendra F   5:00.0
Total on Team - 7

Team - Mercer County

Bib No Name Gender   Wave
1419 Darland, Erin F   5:10.0
1420 Darnell, Clayra F   5:10.0
1421 King, Madison F   5:10.0
1422 Leitenberger, Emma F   5:10.0
1423 Lewis, Katherine F   5:10.0
1424 O'Dell, Leah F   5:10.0
1425 Piazza, Ralasia F   5:10.0
1426 Profitt, Corban F   5:10.0
1427 Wimsatt, Brianna F   5:10.0
Total on Team - 9

Team - Nelson County

Bib No Name Gender   Wave
1428 Boone, Chloe F   5:10.0
1429 Brittian, Anastasia F   5:10.0
1430 Brittian, Christiana F   5:10.0
1431 Burns, Kinslee F   5:10.0
1432 Carwile, Anna Claire F   5:10.0
1433 Dossett, Jenna F   5:10.0
1434 Dossett, Claire F   5:10.0
1435 Luce, Bella F   5:10.0
1436 Raymer, Kelsey F   5:10.0
1437 Williams, Scarlettann F   5:10.0
Total on Team - 10

Team - North Oldham

Bib No Name Gender   Wave
1318 Boyd, Janie F   5:00.0
1319 Bramer, Reese F   5:00.0
1320 Fadel, Abigail F   5:00.0
1321 Fain, Aspen F   5:00.0
1322 Franzel, Asia F   5:00.0
1323 Gaynor, Rachel F   5:00.0
1324 Giles, Katie F   5:00.0
1325 Kuppala, Shamitha F   5:00.0
1326 Leef, Janna F   5:00.0
1327 Matthiessen, Lily F   5:00.0
Total on Team - 10

Team - Paducah Tilghman

Bib No Name Gender   Wave
1328 Durfee, Alicia F   5:00.0
1329 Strenge, Madeline F   5:00.0
Total on Team - 2

Team - Perry Central

Bib No Name Gender   Wave
1330 Morris, Lauren F   5:00.0
Total on Team - 1

Team - Pike Central

Bib No Name Gender   Wave
1438 O'Neill, Kaylee F   5:10.0
1482 Adams, Khloe F   5:15.0
Total on Team - 2

Team - Powell County

Bib No Name Gender   Wave
1331 Barnes, Amelia F   5:00.0
1439 Bailey, Ashley F   5:10.0
Total on Team - 2

Team - Rowan County

Bib No Name Gender   Wave
1440 Besant, Ella F   5:10.0
1441 Campbell, Madalyn F   5:10.0
1442 Egleston, Autumn F   5:10.0
1443 Egleston, Ariah F   5:10.0
1444 Lytle, Christiana F   5:10.0
1445 Moore, Kaycee F   5:10.0
1446 Price, Sophie F   5:10.0
1447 Robbins, Sallie F   5:10.0
1448 Willis, Isabelle F   5:10.0
Total on Team - 9

Team - Russell

Bib No Name Gender   Wave
1483 Atkins, Josie F   5:15.0
1484 Fitzpatrick, Courtney F   5:15.0
1485 Floyd, Ceeley F   5:15.0
1486 Goodman, Riley F   5:15.0
1487 Hersey, Ava F   5:15.0
1488 Jones, Addie F   5:15.0
1489 McSorley, Stevie F   5:15.0
1490 Osborn, Raegan F   5:15.0
Total on Team - 8

Team - Scott

Bib No Name Gender   Wave
1332 Clemons, Allison F   5:00.0
1333 Cochran, Ivy F   5:00.0
1334 Coleman, Laney F   5:00.0
1335 Ellington, Juliana F   5:00.0
1336 Hasler, Dyllan F   5:00.0
1337 Hirsh, Samantha F   5:00.0
1338 Hoffman, Brooke F   5:00.0
1339 Lindloff, Ansley F   5:00.0
1340 Stratman, Ellie F   5:00.0
1341 Strong, Maddie F   5:00.0
Total on Team - 10

Team - Shelby County

Bib No Name Gender   Wave
1449 Burke, Destiny F   5:10.0
1450 Cardwell, Jocelyn F   5:10.0
1451 Howell, Brinklee F   5:10.0
1452 Salvato, Gabrielle F   5:10.0
1453 Scorgham, Kali F   5:10.0
1454 Scrogham, Kira F   5:10.0
1455 Williams, Amelia F   5:10.0
Total on Team - 7

Team - Spencer County

Bib No Name Gender   Wave
1456 Manley, Alli F   5:10.0
Total on Team - 1

Team - Taylor County

Bib No Name Gender   Wave
1342 Bertram, Madison F   5:00.0
1343 Jenson, Makenna F   5:00.0
1344 Johnson, Allison F   5:00.0
1345 Johnson, Carly F   5:00.0
1346 Maynard, Emma F   5:00.0
1347 McCubbin, Peyton F   5:00.0
1348 Nolley, Madalyn F   5:00.0
1349 Parish, Tristan F   5:00.0
1350 Reynolds, Jenna F   5:00.0
1351 Riley, Maddie F   5:00.0
Total on Team - 10

Team - Thomas Nelson

Bib No Name Gender   Wave
1491 Ballard, Emma F   5:15.0
1492 Cecil, Tori F   5:15.0
1493 Decker, Abigail F   5:15.0
1494 Eldridge, America F   5:15.0
1495 Gilpin, Maddie F   5:15.0
1496 Godbey, Molly F   5:15.0
1497 Janes, Caroline F   5:15.0
1498 Manning, Alyssa F   5:15.0
1499 Marksbury, Cassidy F   5:15.0
1500 Spalding, Carly F   5:15.0
Total on Team - 10

Team - Trigg County

Bib No Name Gender   Wave
1457 Barbee, Dede F   5:10.0
1458 Brame, Riley F   5:10.0
1459 Bush, Reese F   5:10.0
1460 Cavanaugh, Trinity F   5:10.0
1461 Miller, Zoe F   5:10.0
1462 Nyakeraka, Alesha F   5:10.0
1463 Sink, Anna F   5:10.0
1464 Sink, Sarah F   5:10.0
1465 Smith, Alexandria F   5:10.0
Total on Team - 9

Team - Warren East

Bib No Name Gender   Wave
1501 Beckham, Molly F   5:15.0
1502 Bruce, Macy F   5:15.0
1503 McGuffey, Emma F   5:15.0
1504 Morales, Reyna F   5:15.0
1505 Richardson, Kaylee F   5:15.0
1506 Stark, Cheyenne F   5:15.0
Total on Team - 6

Team - Wayne County

Bib No Name Gender   Wave
1507 Byrd, Kaydynce F   5:15.0
Total on Team - 1

Team - Webster County

Bib No Name Gender   Wave
1352 Baskett, Delani F   5:00.0
1353 Haynes, Grayson F   5:00.0
1354 Nalley, caroline F   5:00.0
1355 Powell, Reece F   5:00.0
1356 Powell, Ryleigh F   5:00.0
1357 Stone, Ava F   5:00.0
1358 Utley, Molley F   5:00.0
1359 Wyatt, Drue F   5:00.0
Total on Team - 8

Team - Western Hills

Bib No Name Gender   Wave
1360 Campbell, Emma F   5:00.0
1466 Bradley, Jett F   5:10.0
1467 Harrod, Emily F   5:10.0
Total on Team - 3