KHSAA XC Class A

Team Registration Report

October 30, 2020


Results By DC Race Timing DC Timing

Boys Class A

ClassA

Boys

Team - Augusta

Bib No Name Gender Sch Yr Wave
710 Cline, Eli M 08 10:30.0
711 Curtis, Bryant M 09 10:30.0
712 Jones, Matthew M 11 10:30.0
713 Jones, Michael M 11 10:30.0
714 Miller, Grayson M 08 10:30.0
715 Snapp, Conner M 10 10:30.0
Total on Team - 6

Team - Barbourville

Bib No Name Gender Sch Yr Wave
716 Smith, Steve M 11 10:30.0
Total on Team - 1

Team - Bath County

Bib No Name Gender Sch Yr Wave
717 Bodine, Sammy M 12 10:30.0
840 Middleton, Hunter M 12 10:35.0
Total on Team - 2

Team - Beechwood

Bib No Name Gender Sch Yr Wave
841 Greiner, Jack M 10 10:35.0
842 Hetzel, Cole M 12 10:35.0
843 Holt, Aiden M 11 10:35.0
844 Marker, Kaden M 12 10:35.0
845 Mohney, Mitchell M 12 10:35.0
846 Roberdeaux, Christopher M 09 10:35.0
847 Stacy, Sam M 11 10:35.0
848 Weldemichael, Natnael M 11 10:35.0
Total on Team - 8

Team - Bellevue

Bib No Name Gender Sch Yr Wave
718 Strong, Will M 11 10:30.0
Total on Team - 1

Team - Bethlehem

Bib No Name Gender Sch Yr Wave
719 Ashlock, Jeff M 12 10:30.0
720 Ballard, Logan M 12 10:30.0
721 Ballard, Jack M 9 10:30.0
722 Blanford, Elijah M 9 10:30.0
723 French, Trevor M 7 10:30.0
724 Livers, Lincoln M 7 10:30.0
725 McCoy, Challen M 10 10:30.0
726 Riggs, Isaac M 8 10:30.0
727 Weston, Max M 10 10:30.0
728 Wheeler, Cody M 10 10:30.0
Total on Team - 10

Team - Betsy Layne

Bib No Name Gender Sch Yr Wave
959 Ash, Brycen M 10 10:40.0
Total on Team - 1

Team - Bishop Brossart

Bib No Name Gender Sch Yr Wave
849 Alwell, Andrew M 12 10:35.0
850 Branch, Ryan M 11 10:35.0
851 Davis, Owen M 11 10:35.0
852 Everett, Noah M 09 10:35.0
853 Hickman, Matt M 12 10:35.0
854 Hill, Griffin M 08 10:35.0
855 Losure, Parker M 11 10:35.0
856 Rowe, Logan M 12 10:35.0
857 Ruth, Nathan M 09 10:35.0
858 Sheets, Will M 08 10:35.0
Total on Team - 10

Team - Bracken County

Bib No Name Gender Sch Yr Wave
859 Cummins, Nicholas M 12 10:35.0
860 Reed, Cayden M 8 10:35.0
Total on Team - 2

Team - Brown

Bib No Name Gender Sch Yr Wave
729 Isom, Ezekiel M 11 10:30.0
960 Oakley, Duffy M 11 10:40.0
Total on Team - 2

Team - Buckhorn

Bib No Name Gender Sch Yr Wave
961 Stidham, Logan M 12 10:40.0
Total on Team - 1

Team - Burgin

Bib No Name Gender Sch Yr Wave
962 Boursaw, John M 11 10:40.0
Total on Team - 1

Team - Calvary

Bib No Name Gender Sch Yr Wave
730 Heyob, Scott M 10 10:30.0
Total on Team - 1

Team - Campbellsville

Bib No Name Gender Sch Yr Wave
963 Alabusalim, Hadey M 11 10:40.0
964 Arachi, Nate M 11 10:40.0
965 Booe, Grayson M 7 10:40.0
966 Hord, Chase M 10 10:40.0
967 Smith, Tyler M 10 10:40.0
968 Smith, Wyatt M 8 10:40.0
969 Wooley, Will M 8 10:40.0
Total on Team - 7

Team - Christian Fship

Bib No Name Gender Sch Yr Wave
861 Garland, Mark M 10 10:35.0
Total on Team - 1

Team - Cumberland Co.

Bib No Name Gender Sch Yr Wave
731 Scott, Garrett M 10 10:30.0
Total on Team - 1

Team - Danville

Bib No Name Gender Sch Yr Wave
862 Bischoff, Brady M 11 10:35.0
863 Cummings, Jesse M 12 10:35.0
864 Dean, Jason M 11 10:35.0
865 Gibson, Sam M 12 10:35.0
866 Minks, Britton M 12 10:35.0
867 Suarez, Gabe M 12 10:35.0
868 Updike, Ethan M 10 10:35.0
Total on Team - 7

Team - Dawson Springs

Bib No Name Gender Sch Yr Wave
732 Faughn, Michael M 09 10:30.0
733 Garrett, Caleb M 12 10:30.0
734 Hale, Tyler M 10 10:30.0
735 McCune, Yosiyah M 10 10:30.0
736 McKnight, Logan M 12 10:30.0
737 Mitchell, Alex M 10 10:30.0
738 Osborne, Ethan M 10 10:30.0
739 Osborne, Lucas M 09 10:30.0
Total on Team - 8

Team - East Ridge

Bib No Name Gender Sch Yr Wave
740 Cantrell, Gavin M 10 10:30.0
741 Colwell, Jacob M 12 10:30.0
742 Cure, Dalton M 12 10:30.0
743 Howell, Brad M 11 10:30.0
744 Rose, Eli M 12 10:30.0
745 Sayers, Brayden M 09 10:30.0
746 Slone, Joseph M 11 10:30.0
747 Smallwood, Solomon M 12 10:30.0
748 Thompson, Keghan M 10 10:30.0
Total on Team - 9

Team - Edmonson County

Bib No Name Gender Sch Yr Wave
869 Anderson, Tyler M 10 10:35.0
870 Brooks, Logan M 11 10:35.0
871 Johnson, Ashton M 8 10:35.0
872 Justis, Noah M 7 10:35.0
873 Lindsey, Lane M 12 10:35.0
874 Lindsey, Brandon M 10 10:35.0
875 Luttrell, Wade M 10 10:35.0
876 Prunty, Jarrett M 11 10:35.0
877 Skaggs, Blake M 12 10:35.0
878 Swihart, Carter M 8 10:35.0
Total on Team - 10

Team - Fort Campbell

Bib No Name Gender Sch Yr Wave
879 Bricker, Scott M 10 10:35.0
880 Fix, Aiden M 09 10:35.0
881 Rhodd, Landen M 10 10:35.0
882 Schmidt, Travis M 07 10:35.0
883 Sharp, Brock M 11 10:35.0
884 Shrader, Grant M 11 10:35.0
885 Surrency, Ian M 11 10:35.0
886 Waddy, Amari M 10 10:35.0
Total on Team - 8

Team - Fort Knox

Bib No Name Gender Sch Yr Wave
887 Comley, Carter M 7 10:35.0
Total on Team - 1

Team - Frankfort

Bib No Name Gender Sch Yr Wave
888 Barber, Preston M 10 10:35.0
889 Barber, Mclain M 11 10:35.0
890 Carpenter, Ethan M 12 10:35.0
891 Sweger, Chase M 11 10:35.0
892 Vermillion, Ethan M 11 10:35.0
893 Yocum, Sam M 12 10:35.0
Total on Team - 6

Team - Fulton County

Bib No Name Gender Sch Yr Wave
749 Brown, Wesley M 10 10:30.0
894 Everett, Chade M 11 10:35.0
Total on Team - 2

Team - Green County

Bib No Name Gender Sch Yr Wave
750 Baker, Wesley M 8 10:30.0
751 Bryant, Blake M 10 10:30.0
752 Cornett, Gage M 12 10:30.0
753 Frogett, Layton M 7 10:30.0
754 Hodges, Houston M 9 10:30.0
755 Jewell, Zach M 11 10:30.0
756 Marr, Jayden M 9 10:30.0
757 Zulager, Keegan M 9 10:30.0
Total on Team - 8

Team - Hancock County

Bib No Name Gender Sch Yr Wave
895 Turner, Jackson M 9 10:35.0
Total on Team - 1

Team - Hickman County

Bib No Name Gender Sch Yr Wave
970 Boaz, Bentley M 10 10:40.0
971 Clark, James M 08 10:40.0
972 Dodson, Samuel M 12 10:40.0
973 Dodson, Jacob M 10 10:40.0
974 Goodman, Elijah M 09 10:40.0
975 Johnson, JB M 09 10:40.0
976 Naranjo, Coleson M 10 10:40.0
977 Polsgrove, Luke M 09 10:40.0
978 Rudd, Eli M 08 10:40.0
Total on Team - 9

Team - Holy Cross (Covington)

Bib No Name Gender Sch Yr Wave
979 Bergman, Quentin M 12 10:40.0
980 Engle, Carter M 10 10:40.0
981 Engle, Kadin M 12 10:40.0
982 Holtz, Thomas M 12 10:40.0
983 Sunday, Dalton M 11 10:40.0
984 Sunday, Wyatt M 10 10:40.0
985 Whalen, Ethan M 09 10:40.0
Total on Team - 7

Team - Holy Cross (Louisville)

Bib No Name Gender Sch Yr Wave
758 Akridge, Austin M 11 10:30.0
759 Akridge, Cody M 11 10:30.0
760 Chodyniecki, Joshua M 12 10:30.0
761 Gawarecki, Jackson M 12 10:30.0
762 Key, Triston M 10 10:30.0
763 Meiman, Josh M 12 10:30.0
764 Rhea, Jaron M 10 10:30.0
765 Schnieders, DK M 12 10:30.0
Total on Team - 8

Team - Jackson County

Bib No Name Gender Sch Yr Wave
766 Akemon, Clay M 12 10:30.0
767 Anderson, Keiton M 10 10:30.0
768 Bales, Colby M 11 10:30.0
769 Collett, Johnathon M 11 10:30.0
770 Combs, Nick M 11 10:30.0
771 Hammonds, Trenton M 11 10:30.0
772 Lakes, Jude M 10 10:30.0
Total on Team - 7

Team - Kentucky Country Day

Bib No Name Gender Sch Yr Wave
773 Brown, Carter M 10 10:30.0
774 Charasika, Sekayi M 09 10:30.0
775 Clift, Ben M 12 10:30.0
776 Figa, Jake M 10 10:30.0
777 Garlove, Addison M 09 10:30.0
778 Greenberg, Benjamin M 10 10:30.0
779 Panchal, Sammy M 09 10:30.0
780 Roberts, Hayden M 12 10:30.0
781 Shaps, Ryan M 08 10:30.0
782 Touma, Parker M 11 10:30.0
Total on Team - 10

Team - Leslie County

Bib No Name Gender Sch Yr Wave
896 Banks, Jacoby M 11 10:35.0
Total on Team - 1

Team - Lex. Christian

Bib No Name Gender Sch Yr Wave
783 Hayes, Connor M 12 10:30.0
Total on Team - 1

Team - Livingston Central

Bib No Name Gender Sch Yr Wave
897 Calender, Tyler M 12 10:35.0
898 Davidson, Machi M 09 10:35.0
899 Dowdy, Max M 12 10:35.0
900 Jackson, Alex M 08 10:35.0
901 Kitchens, Carson M 12 10:35.0
902 Parks, Alex M 10 10:35.0
903 Sanchez, Talon M 08 10:35.0
904 Schmitt, Robert M 12 10:35.0
Total on Team - 8

Team - Louisville Collegiate

Bib No Name Gender Sch Yr Wave
905 Beasley, Calder M 11 10:35.0
906 Burke, Benjamin M 12 10:35.0
907 Fitzgerald, Tommy M 11 10:35.0
908 Moriarty, Brendan M 11 10:35.0
909 Pierie, Ben M 11 10:35.0
910 Ramirez, Zach M 12 10:35.0
911 Shearer, Logan M 09 10:35.0
912 Sierpina, Roman M 08 10:35.0
913 Smith, Caleb M 09 10:35.0
914 Smith, Nolan M 11 10:35.0
Total on Team - 10

Team - Ludlow

Bib No Name Gender Sch Yr Wave
986 McMillen, Jack M 12 10:40.0
Total on Team - 1

Team - Lynn Camp

Bib No Name Gender Sch Yr Wave
915 Agosto, Ian M 09 10:35.0
916 Blevins, Ethan M 11 10:35.0
917 Brock, Logan M 10 10:35.0
918 Helton, Caleb M 11 10:35.0
919 Kerby, Joseph M 11 10:35.0
920 Kerby, Brent M 10 10:35.0
921 Stewart, Jaden M 10 10:35.0
922 Williams, Caleb M 07 10:35.0
Total on Team - 8

Team - Menifee County

Bib No Name Gender Sch Yr Wave
784 Ricker, Brevon M 9 10:30.0
Total on Team - 1

Team - Metcalfe County

Bib No Name Gender Sch Yr Wave
987 Phelps, Logan M 11 10:40.0
Total on Team - 1

Team - Middlesboro

Bib No Name Gender Sch Yr Wave
923 Baker, Caleb M 12 10:35.0
924 Delph, Brendan M 12 10:35.0
925 Larew, Aiden M 07 10:35.0
926 Martin, Drew M 10 10:35.0
927 Norris, Ozzy M 12 10:35.0
928 Raney, Trevor M 08 10:35.0
Total on Team - 6

Team - Model

Bib No Name Gender Sch Yr Wave
785 Collier, Colton M 12 10:30.0
Total on Team - 1

Team - Morgan County

Bib No Name Gender Sch Yr Wave
929 Bolin, Spencer M 12 10:35.0
930 Havens, Kye M 10 10:35.0
931 Pack, Jeremy M 11 10:35.0
932 Pack, Noah M 08 10:35.0
933 Wright, Isaac M 11 10:35.0
Total on Team - 5

Team - Murray

Bib No Name Gender Sch Yr Wave
988 Hampton, Wyatt M 11 10:40.0
Total on Team - 1

Team - Oneida Baptist

Bib No Name Gender Sch Yr Wave
786 Thomas, Brayden M 12 10:30.0
Total on Team - 1

Team - Owensboro Catholic

Bib No Name Gender Sch Yr Wave
934 Davis, Braden M 10 10:35.0
935 Fusco, Joseph M 12 10:35.0
936 Gatten, Ty M 12 10:35.0
937 Joiner, Kyle M 12 10:35.0
938 Martin, Austin M 10 10:35.0
939 Parker, Braedon M 11 10:35.0
940 Payne, Luke M 12 10:35.0
941 Peach, Reece M 12 10:35.0
942 Thompson, Clay M 12 10:35.0
Total on Team - 9

Team - Pikeville

Bib No Name Gender Sch Yr Wave
787 Hall, Laithan M 11 10:30.0
788 Hurley, Drew M 11 10:30.0
789 Justice, Carter M 09 10:30.0
790 Justice, Andrew M 11 10:30.0
791 Keathley, Rylan M 10 10:30.0
792 Leitch, Jayden M 12 10:30.0
793 Lin, Jason M 12 10:30.0
794 Rogers, Jacob M 10 10:30.0
795 Schaub, Gabe M 08 10:30.0
796 Sharma, Aneesh M 09 10:30.0
Total on Team - 10

Team - Portland Christian

Bib No Name Gender Sch Yr Wave
943 Bishoff, Nolan M 08 10:35.0
944 Brown, Nicholas M 07 10:35.0
945 Evans, Andrew M 12 10:35.0
946 Harrod, Ian M 08 10:35.0
947 Henderson, Shawn M 08 10:35.0
948 Jones, Zach M 10 10:35.0
949 Porter, Jackson M 12 10:35.0
950 Renner, Nat M 08 10:35.0
951 Steen, Spencer M 12 10:35.0
952 Steen, Alex M 12 10:35.0
Total on Team - 10

Team - Red Bird

Bib No Name Gender Sch Yr Wave
953 Helton, Bryce M 12 10:35.0
Total on Team - 1

Team - Sayre

Bib No Name Gender Sch Yr Wave
989 Barntsen, Grant M 09 10:40.0
990 Johnson, Grady M 10 10:40.0
991 Johnson, Graham M 10 10:40.0
992 Monohan, Clay M 10 10:40.0
993 Munoz-Deceano, Josh M 08 10:40.0
994 Saatman, Raymond M 10 10:40.0
995 Turner, Caleb M 08 10:40.0
Total on Team - 7

Team - Somerset

Bib No Name Gender Sch Yr Wave
996 Blakeman, Reese M 09 10:40.0
997 Blakeman, Cole M 12 10:40.0
998 Corder, Aiden M 10 10:40.0
999 Crabtree, Joseph M 12 10:40.0
1000 Gray, Tristan M 12 10:40.0
1001 Lackey, John M 08 10:40.0
1002 Prather, Noah M 07 10:40.0
1003 Smith, Will M 12 10:40.0
1004 Whitis, Christian M 11 10:40.0
Total on Team - 9

Team - St. Henry District

Bib No Name Gender Sch Yr Wave
797 Barsan, Charlie M 11 10:30.0
798 Barsan, George M 11 10:30.0
799 Brockman, Michael M 12 10:30.0
800 Durrett, Lake M 09 10:30.0
801 Fedders, Camden M 11 10:30.0
802 Goetz, Tyler M 10 10:30.0
803 Goodwin, Jack M 10 10:30.0
804 Reh, Mitchell M 10 10:30.0
805 Ryan, Dixon M 10 10:30.0
806 Ryan, Mark M 11 10:30.0
Total on Team - 10

Team - St. Mary

Bib No Name Gender Sch Yr Wave
807 Quigley, Brandon M 10 10:30.0
Total on Team - 1

Team - Trimble County

Bib No Name Gender Sch Yr Wave
808 Bachmann, Hunter M 09 10:30.0
809 Craig, Matthew M 11 10:30.0
810 Mullins, Luke M 10 10:30.0
811 Seward, Alex M 12 10:30.0
812 Smith, Jessup M 10 10:30.0
813 Taylor, Brayden M 10 10:30.0
814 Tingle, Walker M 11 10:30.0
Total on Team - 7

Team - Trinity (Whi

Bib No Name Gender Sch Yr Wave
815 Howard, Jacob M 9 10:30.0
Total on Team - 1

Team - University Heights

Bib No Name Gender Sch Yr Wave
816 Duncan, Tomas M 12 10:30.0
817 Duncan, Tobias M 08 10:30.0
818 Farmer, Ray M 11 10:30.0
819 Hendricks, Chase M 11 10:30.0
820 Luckey, Nic M 10 10:30.0
Total on Team - 5

Team - Villa Madonna

Bib No Name Gender Sch Yr Wave
821 Alden, Kaleb M 12 10:30.0
822 Chadwick, Alex M 07 10:30.0
823 Davis, Keegan M 10 10:30.0
824 Davis, Matt M 12 10:30.0
825 Dropic, Ty M 08 10:30.0
826 Grannen, Joey M 10 10:30.0
827 Halpin, Ian M 10 10:30.0
828 Kolar, Adam M 09 10:30.0
829 Kovacic, Owen M 10 10:30.0
830 Martin, Ethan M 08 10:30.0
Total on Team - 10

Team - Walden

Bib No Name Gender Sch Yr Wave
831 Dalmares, Peter M 12 10:30.0
954 Keith, Baxter M 11 10:35.0
Total on Team - 2

Team - Walton Verona

Bib No Name Gender Sch Yr Wave
1005 Baker, Alex M 12 10:40.0
1006 Cockrell, Isaac M 11 10:40.0
1007 Cockrell, Seth M 09 10:40.0
1008 Dingus, Christian M 11 10:40.0
1009 Dye, Grayson M 08 10:40.0
1010 Fritz, Davis M 11 10:40.0
1011 Perry, Zane M 12 10:40.0
1012 Pronk, Justin M 12 10:40.0
1013 Thornton, Isaac M 11 10:40.0
1014 Webster, Sam M 12 10:40.0
Total on Team - 10

Team - West Carter

Bib No Name Gender Sch Yr Wave
955 Owens, Isaac M 8 10:35.0
Total on Team - 1

Team - Whitefield Acade

Bib No Name Gender Sch Yr Wave
956 Braffet, Seivan M 10 10:35.0
Total on Team - 1

Team - Williamsburg

Bib No Name Gender Sch Yr Wave
832 Baird, Nick M 10 10:30.0
833 Coleman, Alex M 10 10:30.0
834 Moses, Ethan M 07 10:30.0
835 Moses, Evan M 07 10:30.0
836 Myers, Andrew M 12 10:30.0
837 Siler, Jacob M 10 10:30.0
838 Swanson, Aiden M 10 10:30.0
839 Taylor, Collin M 12 10:30.0
Total on Team - 8

Team - Williamstown

Bib No Name Gender Sch Yr Wave
957 Mccain, Joel M 11 10:35.0
958 Walters, Elijah M 12 10:35.0
Total on Team - 2

Girls Class A

Class A

Girls

Team - Augusta

Bib No Name Gender Sch Yr Wave
1020 Curtis, Braylie F 8 11:30.0
Total on Team - 1

Team - Bath County

Bib No Name Gender Sch Yr Wave
1021 Alderman, Hadley F 12 11:30.0
1022 Boggs, Maura F 09 11:30.0
1023 Bussell, Jaycie F 12 11:30.0
1024 Gibson, Jaelyn F 09 11:30.0
1025 Hughes, Izzy F 08 11:30.0
1026 Lewis, Gracie F 09 11:30.0
1027 Mabior, Madison F 08 11:30.0
1028 Oldfield, Amelia F 12 11:30.0
1029 Pelfrey, Chloe F 08 11:30.0
1030 Swartz, Jordan F 09 11:30.0
Total on Team - 10

Team - Beechwood

Bib No Name Gender Sch Yr Wave
1155 Amos, Caroline F 10 11:35.0
1156 Brar, Mehr F 11 11:35.0
1157 Drews, Ava F 11 11:35.0
1158 Grunkemeyer, Becca F 11 11:35.0
1159 Hazzard, Catie F 09 11:35.0
1160 Jobert, Victoria F 12 11:35.0
1161 Lohre, Ava F 12 11:35.0
1162 Shoyat, Tanya F 12 11:35.0
1163 Sizemore, Grace F 09 11:35.0
1164 White, Ava F 10 11:35.0
Total on Team - 10

Team - Berea

Bib No Name Gender Sch Yr Wave
1269 Gullett, Riley F 10 11:40.0
Total on Team - 1

Team - Bethlehem

Bib No Name Gender Sch Yr Wave
1031 Clayton, Kensey F 9 11:30.0
1032 Collett, Christina F 10 11:30.0
1033 Dalrymple, Maggie F 10 11:30.0
1034 Jackson, Emily F 11 11:30.0
1035 Jones, Ashtyn F 9 11:30.0
1036 Luperchio, Finley F 7 11:30.0
1037 Palumbo, Juliana F 9 11:30.0
1038 Sparks, Presley F 9 11:30.0
1039 Ulrich, Keegan F 10 11:30.0
1040 Zacharyj, Ava F 12 11:30.0
Total on Team - 10

Team - Betsy Layne

Bib No Name Gender Sch Yr Wave
1165 Williams, Karly F 9 11:35.0
Total on Team - 1

Team - Bishop Brossart

Bib No Name Gender Sch Yr Wave
1041 Bertsch, Cora F 10 11:30.0
1042 Bezold, Emma F 11 11:30.0
1043 Curtsinger, Claire F 11 11:30.0
1044 Dunn, Kaleigh F 11 11:30.0
1045 Hartig, Sadie F 08 11:30.0
1046 Holbrook, Olivia F 08 11:30.0
1047 Klocke, Amy F 10 11:30.0
1048 Reis, Cate F 09 11:30.0
1049 Reis, Natalie F 10 11:30.0
1050 Schultz, Lily F 10 11:30.0
Total on Team - 10

Team - Brown

Bib No Name Gender Sch Yr Wave
1051 Bohler, Liltoyria F 11 11:30.0
1052 Ford, Stella F 08 11:30.0
1053 Gilbert, Annie F 07 11:30.0
1054 Morris, Taylor F 07 11:30.0
1055 Morris, Trista F 07 11:30.0
1056 Motsinger, Lacie F 10 11:30.0
1057 Smith, Maisie F 07 11:30.0
Total on Team - 7

Team - Buckhorn

Bib No Name Gender Sch Yr Wave
1270 Adams, Cassidy F 10 11:40.0
1271 Bowling, Kaitlyn F 11 11:40.0
1272 France, Lyndsey F 08 11:40.0
1273 Miller, Jayla F 10 11:40.0
1274 Pedroza, Ariana F 09 11:40.0
1275 Stidham, Bailee F 10 11:40.0
Total on Team - 6

Team - Calvary

Bib No Name Gender Sch Yr Wave
1058 Holtzapple, Kaylee F 9 11:30.0
Total on Team - 1

Team - Campbellsville

Bib No Name Gender Sch Yr Wave
1166 Ford, Serenity F 11 11:35.0
Total on Team - 1

Team - Carlisle County

Bib No Name Gender Sch Yr Wave
1167 Elder, Mariah F 12 11:35.0
1276 Elder, Mariah Rodgers F 12 11:40.0
Total on Team - 2

Team - Carroll County

Bib No Name Gender Sch Yr Wave
1168 Marshall, Sarah F 12 11:35.0
Total on Team - 1

Team - Covington Latin

Bib No Name Gender Sch Yr Wave
1059 Thornberry, Ella F 12 11:30.0
1169 Johnsonbaugh, Kaylee F 9 11:35.0
Total on Team - 2

Team - Crittenden County

Bib No Name Gender Sch Yr Wave
1060 Duncan, Jayden F 08 11:30.0
1061 Fulkerson, Kara F 10 11:30.0
1062 Geary, Ella F 08 11:30.0
1063 Keller, Kate F 12 11:30.0
1064 Long, Leah F 11 11:30.0
1065 Martinez, Mary F 08 11:30.0
1066 Potter, Karsyn F 09 11:30.0
Total on Team - 7

Team - Danville Chr

Bib No Name Gender Sch Yr Wave
1170 Hill, Addison F 8 11:35.0
Total on Team - 1

Team - East Ridge

Bib No Name Gender Sch Yr Wave
1067 Wells, Leah F 11 11:30.0
Total on Team - 1

Team - Edmonson County

Bib No Name Gender Sch Yr Wave
1171 Cena, Emma Grace F 11 11:35.0
1172 Cook, Jenna F 8 11:35.0
1173 Garrett, Courtney F 12 11:35.0
1174 Logsdon, Abby F 8 11:35.0
1175 Norris, Julie F 12 11:35.0
1176 Parsley, Caroline F 11 11:35.0
1177 Swihart, Kenndi F 8 11:35.0
1178 Williams, Cariann F 7 11:35.0
Total on Team - 8

Team - Fort Campbell

Bib No Name Gender Sch Yr Wave
1068 Cogbill, Emma F 11 11:30.0
1069 Cuentas, Melinda F 11 11:30.0
1070 Eastes, Abigail F 10 11:30.0
1071 Hazard, Caroline F 07 11:30.0
1072 Joo, Sunny F 10 11:30.0
1073 Lacy, Sophie F 07 11:30.0
1074 Plumb, Ella F 12 11:30.0
1075 Stearns, Alexandra F 10 11:30.0
Total on Team - 8

Team - Fort Knox

Bib No Name Gender Sch Yr Wave
1076 Cooper, Trianne F 11 11:30.0
Total on Team - 1

Team - Frankfort

Bib No Name Gender Sch Yr Wave
1179 Abney, Helen F 08 11:35.0
1180 Barber, Kenzie F 07 11:35.0
1181 Hancock, Pauli F 11 11:35.0
1182 Looney, Kate F 08 11:35.0
1183 Miklavcic, Emily F 07 11:35.0
1184 Miklavcic, Caroline F 11 11:35.0
1185 Moore, Emme F 07 11:35.0
1186 Moore, Claire F 11 11:35.0
1187 Starkey, Maddie F 07 11:35.0
Total on Team - 9

Team - Fulton County

Bib No Name Gender Sch Yr Wave
1188 Coulson, Callie F 12 11:35.0
1189 Coulson, Caisley F 07 11:35.0
1190 McClure, McKayden F 08 11:35.0
1191 Newton, Ryle Jayne F 07 11:35.0
1192 Slinkard, Caylee F 08 11:35.0
1193 Slinkard, Natasha F 10 11:35.0
1194 Varden, Hannah F 09 11:35.0
Total on Team - 7

Team - Green County

Bib No Name Gender Sch Yr Wave
1077 Corbin, Kally F 8 11:30.0
1195 Coffey, Carlee F 11 11:35.0
1277 Stringer, Rebecca F 8 11:40.0
Total on Team - 3

Team - Hancock County

Bib No Name Gender Sch Yr Wave
1196 Lindsey, Erica F 12 11:35.0
1197 Nevitt, Della F 12 11:35.0
1198 Nevitt, Julianna F 10 11:35.0
1199 Proctor, Lauren F 11 11:35.0
1200 Ross, Isabella F 8 11:35.0
1201 Voyles, Allyson F 11 11:35.0
Total on Team - 6

Team - Harlan

Bib No Name Gender Sch Yr Wave
1202 Morton, Ella F 12 11:35.0
1278 Pace, Mia F 10 11:40.0
Total on Team - 2

Team - Hickman County

Bib No Name Gender Sch Yr Wave
1203 Stahr, Kathryn F 12 11:35.0
1279 Clark, Cora F 9 11:40.0
Total on Team - 2

Team - Jackson County

Bib No Name Gender Sch Yr Wave
1204 Berry, Shelby F 08 11:35.0
1205 Marcum, Madison F 10 11:35.0
1206 Shannon, Kylee F 09 11:35.0
1207 Shearer, Isabelle F 08 11:35.0
1208 Truett, Adycin F 10 11:35.0
1209 Vaughn, Larkin F 08 11:35.0
Total on Team - 6

Team - Jenkins

Bib No Name Gender Sch Yr Wave
1210 Bentley, Abigail F 12 11:35.0
Total on Team - 1

Team - Kentucky Country Day

Bib No Name Gender Sch Yr Wave
1078 Collins, Mya F 10 11:30.0
1079 Garlove, Emory F 12 11:30.0
1080 Hollon, Emily F 09 11:30.0
1081 Hurwitz, Ava F 09 11:30.0
1082 Miller, Maddox F 10 11:30.0
1083 Panchal, Sonia F 11 11:30.0
1084 Rice, Andrea F 11 11:30.0
1085 Roberts, Nichole F 12 11:30.0
1086 Schoenegge, Haley F 10 11:30.0
1087 Tabler, Erin F 11 11:30.0
Total on Team - 10

Team - Lee County

Bib No Name Gender Sch Yr Wave
1088 McIntosh, Weslyn F 10 11:30.0
Total on Team - 1

Team - Leslie County

Bib No Name Gender Sch Yr Wave
1089 Buckle, Caroline F 10 11:30.0
Total on Team - 1

Team - Lexington Christian

Bib No Name Gender Sch Yr Wave
1090 Alchureiqi, Tia F 11 11:30.0
1091 Bronski, Hadley F 09 11:30.0
1092 Doepke, Emma Clare F 09 11:30.0
1093 Hutchison, Lilianne F 10 11:30.0
1094 Preston, Ava Cate F 08 11:30.0
1095 Randles, Annalise F 07 11:30.0
1096 Rupp, Anna F 11 11:30.0
1097 Samford, Lillian F 10 11:30.0
1098 Seamands, Hannah F 10 11:30.0
1099 Sewell, Annie F 07 11:30.0
Total on Team - 10

Team - Louisville Collegiate

Bib No Name Gender Sch Yr Wave
1211 Bishop, Jayne F 11 11:35.0
1212 Cunningham, Polly F 11 11:35.0
1213 Lococo, Alice F 11 11:35.0
1214 Mehrotra, Ayala F 12 11:35.0
1215 Ragland, Reese F 11 11:35.0
1216 Shannon, Eva F 10 11:35.0
Total on Team - 6

Team - Lynn Camp

Bib No Name Gender Sch Yr Wave
1217 Blevins, Bella F 10 11:35.0
1218 Bunch, Catori F 10 11:35.0
1219 Crumpler, Alissa F 10 11:35.0
1220 Mabe, Abby F 10 11:35.0
1221 Mills, Halle F 11 11:35.0
1222 Partin, Laren F 07 11:35.0
1223 Pennington, Arabella F 10 11:35.0
Total on Team - 7

Team - Menifee County

Bib No Name Gender Sch Yr Wave
1280 Parks, Taylor F 10 11:40.0
Total on Team - 1

Team - Metcalfe County

Bib No Name Gender Sch Yr Wave
1100 Blythe, Anna Grace F 10 11:30.0
1101 Davis, Braelyn F 11 11:30.0
1102 Harper, Brittany F 11 11:30.0
1103 Howard, Carlie F 11 11:30.0
1104 London, Kassady F 9 11:30.0
1105 Shaw, Emily F 9 11:30.0
1106 Thomas, Allie F 12 11:30.0
Total on Team - 7

Team - Middlesboro

Bib No Name Gender Sch Yr Wave
1107 Delk, Katelyn F 12 11:30.0
1108 Fleet, Hannah F 07 11:30.0
1109 James, Mallory F 11 11:30.0
1110 Keith, Kirsten F 12 11:30.0
1111 Keith, Kamryn F 10 11:30.0
1112 Larew, Kennadi F 10 11:30.0
1113 Rose, Grace F 12 11:30.0
Total on Team - 7

Team - Morgan County

Bib No Name Gender Sch Yr Wave
1224 Adkins, Alexis F 08 11:35.0
1225 Allen, Abby F 09 11:35.0
1226 Cantrell, Anna F 09 11:35.0
1227 Daniel, Jaime-lynn F 12 11:35.0
1228 Lewis, Janesey F 09 11:35.0
1229 Perry, Krista F 12 11:35.0
Total on Team - 6

Team - Murray

Bib No Name Gender Sch Yr Wave
1230 Castiello, Julia F 12 11:35.0
1231 Chipman, Kate F 07 11:35.0
1232 Chipman, Anna F 10 11:35.0
1233 Doss, Ryann F 10 11:35.0
1234 Green, Jade F 07 11:35.0
1235 Jenkins, Leah F 08 11:35.0
1236 Riddle, Marlee F 10 11:35.0
1237 Shutt, Kyra F 12 11:35.0
1238 Smith, Cammy F 10 11:35.0
1239 Wyatt, Sydney F 11 11:35.0
Total on Team - 10

Team - Newport Catholic

Bib No Name Gender Sch Yr Wave
1281 Kennedy, Mary F 8 11:40.0
Total on Team - 1

Team - Nicholas County

Bib No Name Gender Sch Yr Wave
1282 Allison, Destiny F 09 11:40.0
1283 Bowles, Kenzie F 12 11:40.0
1284 Capo, Elaina F 07 11:40.0
1285 Capo, Katie F 08 11:40.0
1286 Caswell, Katie F 08 11:40.0
1287 Cook, Annie F 11 11:40.0
1288 Deatley, Ruby F 07 11:40.0
1289 Jeter, Mary Claire F 07 11:40.0
1290 Mynear, Kailee F 07 11:40.0
1291 Prather, Audree F 08 11:40.0
Total on Team - 10

Team - Owen County

Bib No Name Gender Sch Yr Wave
1114 Alcorn, Taryn F 07 11:30.0
1115 Bourne, Allison F 12 11:30.0
1116 Cobb, Shayna F 11 11:30.0
1117 Goodrich, Destiny F 11 11:30.0
1118 McNay, McKenna F 10 11:30.0
1119 Smith, Natalie F 12 11:30.0
1120 Wilson, Lyla F 07 11:30.0
Total on Team - 7

Team - Pikeville

Bib No Name Gender Sch Yr Wave
1121 Al Akhrass, Christina F 10 11:30.0
1122 Allen, Chloe F 07 11:30.0
1123 Allen, Ella F 10 11:30.0
1124 Compton, Cadence F 07 11:30.0
1125 Copley, Tiffany F 11 11:30.0
1126 Hall, Kylie F 09 11:30.0
1127 Howard, Sara Kate F 09 11:30.0
1128 Rowe, Trinity F 09 11:30.0
1129 Werth, Emily F 07 11:30.0
1130 Wright, Rachel F 11 11:30.0
Total on Team - 10

Team - Portland Chris.

Bib No Name Gender Sch Yr Wave
1131 Browning, Katie F 7 11:30.0
1132 Hedden, Jessica F 11 11:30.0
1240 Evans, Audrey F 9 11:35.0
Total on Team - 3

Team - Presentation

Bib No Name Gender Sch Yr Wave
1241 Beatty, Alice F 11 11:35.0
1242 Brian, Lucia F 11 11:35.0
1243 Browning, Alissa F 11 11:35.0
1244 Eddins, Isabella F 12 11:35.0
1245 Jenkins, Allie F 09 11:35.0
1246 Kelty, Clara F 09 11:35.0
1247 Knockwafel, Alexis F 09 11:35.0
1248 Norton, Lily F 11 11:35.0
1249 Ryan, Danielle F 11 11:35.0
1250 Solley, Lula Mae F 09 11:35.0
Total on Team - 10

Team - Riverside

Bib No Name Gender Sch Yr Wave
1251 Voth, Avery F 11 11:35.0
Total on Team - 1

Team - Sayre

Bib No Name Gender Sch Yr Wave
1133 Graves, Catherine F 11 11:30.0
Total on Team - 1

Team - St. Henry District

Bib No Name Gender Sch Yr Wave
1252 Bollman, Sydney F 09 11:35.0
1253 Hill, Kasey F 12 11:35.0
1254 Kamer, Molly F 09 11:35.0
1255 Kluemper, Ella F 12 11:35.0
1256 McMain, Reganne F 10 11:35.0
1257 Ryan, Kate F 10 11:35.0
1258 Ryan, Mary F 09 11:35.0
1259 Wagstaff, Shelby F 12 11:35.0
1260 Williams, Camille F 11 11:35.0
Total on Team - 9

Team - St. Mary

Bib No Name Gender Sch Yr Wave
1134 Ault, Gabby F 7 11:30.0
1135 Gartner, Miranda F 10 11:30.0
Total on Team - 2

Team - Trimble County

Bib No Name Gender Sch Yr Wave
1261 Kainer, Meagan F 12 11:35.0
1262 Kainer, Rebecca F 09 11:35.0
1263 Kunkel, Kinley F 10 11:35.0
1264 Liter, Rachael F 12 11:35.0
1265 Smith, Matelyn F 09 11:35.0
1266 Wood, Shelby F 12 11:35.0
Total on Team - 6

Team - Villa Madonna

Bib No Name Gender Sch Yr Wave
1136 Bailey, Maddie F 09 11:30.0
1137 Baker, Lexi F 11 11:30.0
1138 Bond, Rylie F 08 11:30.0
1139 Ernst, Abby F 11 11:30.0
1140 Ernst, Nora F 08 11:30.0
1141 Gerrein, Charli F 08 11:30.0
1142 Martin, Alyssa F 07 11:30.0
1143 Mcdonald, Caroline F 12 11:30.0
1144 Muncy, Abby F 11 11:30.0
1145 Rice, Sarah F 11 11:30.0
Total on Team - 10

Team - Walton Verona

Bib No Name Gender Sch Yr Wave
1267 Waters, Caileigh F 12 11:35.0
Total on Team - 1

Team - West Carter

Bib No Name Gender Sch Yr Wave
1146 Middleton, Elizabeth F 11 11:30.0
Total on Team - 1

Team - Whitefield Acade

Bib No Name Gender Sch Yr Wave
1268 Stiles, Julieanne F 10 11:35.0
1292 Wallitsch, Annika F 11 11:40.0
Total on Team - 2

Team - Williamsburg

Bib No Name Gender Sch Yr Wave
1147 Brandenburg, Ashlyn F 07 11:30.0
1148 Fields, Ryan F 09 11:30.0
1149 Moses, Jamie F 12 11:30.0
1150 Taylor, Madison F 11 11:30.0
1151 Wagers, Adrianna F 08 11:30.0
1152 Warren, Nevaeh F 12 11:30.0
1153 Warren, Heaven F 10 11:30.0
1154 Weiss, Cassie F 09 11:30.0
Total on Team - 8