Rumble Through the Jungle

Team Registration Report

September 08, 2018


DC Timing LLC DC Timing LLC

Default Division

All

Girls

Team - Anchorage Public School

Bib No Name Gender  
1 Abate, Anne F
2 Alexander, Sidney F
3 Archibald, Delaney F
4 Brooks, Callie F
5 Bueno, Laura F
6 Byrne, Emory F
7 King, Emily F
8 Martin, Frances F
9 Montgomery, Piper F
10 Palmer, Juliette F
11 Robertson, Louise F
12 Rodosky, Kate F
13 Rusch, Lucille F
14 Ryan, Lucille F
15 Shearer, Eloise F
16 Teal, Annabelle F
17 VanDam, Quinn F
18 Ward, Grace F
19 Winkler, Emma F
21 Winkler, Libby F
Total on Team - 20

Team - Assumption

Bib No Name Gender  
53 Dahl, Sabrina F
54 Dierken, Anna F
55 Flaherty, Katie F
56 Jerome, Sophie F
57 Locke, Lauren F
58 McIntyre, Cammie F
59 Nett, Caroline F
60 Powell, Madeline F
61 Schaefer, Samantha F
62 Warren, Emma F
63 Weigel, Emma F
64 Willman, Raelyn F
Total on Team - 12

Team - Assumption B

Bib No Name Gender  
65 Barber, Rachel F
66 Bidwell, Ella F
67 Bishop, Genesis F
68 Burnett, Charlotte F
69 Burns, Ellie F
70 Dillman, Megan F
71 Norrenbrock, Kendall F
72 O’bryan, Claire F
73 O'Dea, Annie F
74 Sexton, Trisha F
Total on Team - 10

Team - Assumption C

Bib No Name Gender  
75 Hans, Ella F
76 Renz, Julia F
77 Warren, Riley F
78 White, Taylor F
79 Wood, Skylar F
80 Woodard, Caitlin F
81 Young, Natalie F
Total on Team - 7

Team - Atherton

Bib No Name Gender  
82 Anderson, Madelyn F
83 Anderson, Marie F
84 Bishop, Hailey F
85 Burks, Lauren F
86 Fowler, Olivia F
87 Frederick, Ashlyn F
88 Graves, Sarah F
89 Jones, Sophia F
90 Kiser, Kayleigh F
91 Largen, Caroline F
92 Peters, Rosemary F
93 Pillsbury, Grace F
94 Rodriguez, Evelyn F
95 Seiler, Kate F
96 Sepulveda, Amina F
97 Stanchfield, Hannah F
98 Strehl, Laura F
99 Weaver, Iris F
100 Whitlow, Regan F
101 Wilbur, Laney F
Total on Team - 20

Team - Audubon Traditional Elementary

Bib No Name Gender  
131 Ayers, McKenzie F
132 Brooks, Cameron F
133 Caldwell, Lilly F
134 Conn, Cammie F
135 Farris, Kiersten F
136 Giddeons, Maleya F
137 Guthrie, Kennedy F
138 Harrod, Riley F
139 Jones, Carmen F
140 Kiefer, Kayden F
141 Kiefer, Raegan F
142 Krecinic, Uma F
143 Marshall, Kori F
144 Mathew, Athulya F
145 Miller, Luella F
146 Milliner, Norah F
147 Page, Morgan F
148 Payton, Layla F
149 Pendleton, Cara F
150 Pointer, Bella F
151 Price, Madison F
152 Scheper, Avery F
153 Taylor, Zoey F
Total on Team - 23

Team - Bates Elementary

Bib No Name Gender  
180 Anderson, Leah F
181 Baum, Brooklyn F
182 Baum, Eliza F
183 Bott, Taylor F
184 Bronger, Aaliyah F
185 Chandler, Aubrie F
186 Colon, Abby F
187 Colon, Emma F
188 Colon, Maggie F
189 Cox, Hannah F
190 Davis, Emma F
191 Derringer, Savannah F
192 Dietrich, Jaeden F
193 Dietrich, Peyton F
194 Fields, Alivia F
195 Forrest, Grace F
196 Graham-Blevins, Elise F
197 Gumm, Grace F
198 Gumm, Taylor F
199 Hedden, Saber F
200 Jenkins, Fiona F
201 Kiser, Jordyn F
202 Kokladas, Avery F
203 Kokladas, Jaelyn F
204 Lea, Erica F
205 Lea, Inori F
206 Mendoza, Hannah F
207 Motyka, Grace F
208 Parrino, Adeline F
209 Payne, Georgia F
210 Propheter, Aliya F
211 Ray, Carlie F
212 Reitzel, Abby F
213 Rich, Presley F
214 Rich, Zoe F
215 Singleton, Reagan F
216 Starks, Maggie F
217 Stock, Morgan F
218 Thornton, Callie F
219 Voliton, Aubree F
220 Williams, Mia F
221 Woolridge, Callie F
222 Woolridge, Claire F
223 Zirkelback, Lila F
224 Zirkelback, Violet F
Total on Team - 45

Team - Bloom Elementary

Bib No Name Gender  
264 Barber, Zaylee F
265 Burke, Molly F
266 Chaney, Lily F
267 Heustis, Georgia F
268 Karr, Moira F
269 Maudlin, Celia F
270 McTighe, Annabelle F
271 Neumann, Charlotte F
272 Pfaffenberger, Annalies F
273 Powell, Brynn F
Total on Team - 10

Team - Bowen Elementary

Bib No Name Gender  
284 Abrahale, Arsema F
285 Barge, Gargi F
286 Benitez, Miranda F
287 Foster, Gabrielle F
288 Gebremedhin, Melat F
289 Giles, Elenor F
290 Hala, August F
291 Hala, Aurora F
292 Martin, Isabella F
293 McFarland, Hannah F
294 Medina, Ahtziry F
295 Medina, Allyson F
296 Menezes, Layla F
297 Menezes, Zaynah F
298 Sturgill, Alexis F
299 Thornton, Sadie F
300 Tudor, Kira F
301 Velazquez, Liliana F
302 Vukmanic, Natalie F
Total on Team - 19

Team - Bullitt Central HS

Bib No Name Gender  
314 Blackwell, Alyssa F
315 Lin, Michelle F
316 McCarthy, Brooke F
317 McKnight, Kelsey F
318 McNay, Emma F
319 Priddy, Rebecca F
320 Shewmaker, Arin F
321 Vittitoe, Taya F
Total on Team - 8

Team - Bullitt East HS

Bib No Name Gender  
337 Barbera, Laura F
338 Clarkson, Abigail F
339 Hammack, Jaiden F
340 MaGuire, Mia F
341 Moreno Donaire, Teresa F
342 Perkins, Ayden F
343 Spencer, Lindsey F
344 Thornsberry, Hallie F
345 Tinelli, Emily F
Total on Team - 9

Team - Butler

Bib No Name Gender  
358 Adkins, Madison F
359 Baril, Saylem F
360 Barnes, Makenzie F
361 Helton-Henley, Shelby F
362 Jackson, Daisy F
363 Walker, Annabelle F
364 Walker, Lillie F
Total on Team - 7

Team - Camden Station Elementary School

Bib No Name Gender  
377 Barton, Sophie F
378 Borden, Ellie F
379 Brock, Landyn F
380 Campbell, Anna Grace F
381 Costanzo, Klara F
382 Dailey, Avery F
383 Dailey, Carson F
384 Heffelmire, Felicity F
385 Kyle, Hallie F
386 Marvin, Emma F
387 Matthews, Symone F
388 Mullen, Claire F
389 Rusnak, Linley F
390 Welsh, Olivia F
Total on Team - 14

Team - Carroll County

Bib No Name Gender  
423 Espinoza, Diana F
424 Marshall, Sarah F
425 Martinez, Marissa F
426 McCollum, Emmaline F
427 McCollum, Julieanna F
428 Reynolds, Haven F
429 Searcy, Andrea F
Total on Team - 7

Team - Carter Traditional Elementary Sc

Bib No Name Gender  
435 Adkins, Ainsley F
436 Bolt, Alysse F
437 Caudell, Alesia F
438 Clem, Allison F
439 Colville, Madeline F
440 Curry, Cyleigh F
441 Dixon, Jenae F
442 Doss, Tinzley F
443 Edmonson, Savannah F
444 Floyd, Brooklyn F
445 James, Shelby F
446 Jarrett, Trinity F
447 Jones, Raylynn F
448 Kast, Cydni F
449 Kast, Kora F
450 Mattingly, Maci F
451 Mattingly, Molly F
452 McDonald, Katlyn F
453 Pierce, Presley F
454 Schelling, Ava F
455 Thompson, Zacaylah F
456 Tingle, Paige F
457 Wallace, Maleah F
458 White, Leslie F
Total on Team - 24

Team - Centerfield Elementary School

Bib No Name Gender  
483 Daniels, Ella F
484 Dulmage, Addy F
485 Dykes, Bella F
486 Kommer, Katelyn F
487 McCracken, Chloe F
488 McCracken, Molly F
489 Moore, Kiera F
490 Quiram, Kathyrn F
491 Rigsby, Presley F
492 Schmuckie, Lainey F
493 Wieland, Addison F
Total on Team - 11

Team - Chance School

Bib No Name Gender  
508 Linville, Vivienne F
509 Paradis, Lilly F
Total on Team - 2

Team - Chenoweth Elementary School

Bib No Name Gender  
510 Arnold, Nan F
511 Brown, Ava F
512 Clements, Evelyn F
513 Cook, Gaia F
514 Crisman, Alex F
515 Diop, Yacine F
516 Faversham, Forest F
517 Forrester, Aeli F
518 Holladay, Emmy F
519 Ice, Mia F
520 Israel, Saniyah F
521 Koronkevitch, Allison F
522 Lile, Abby F
523 Lile, Chloe F
524 McRae, Eva F
525 McRae, Stell F
526 Miller, Autumn F
527 Moulder, Harper F
528 Mumford, Cadie F
529 Nase, Aydie F
530 Olson, Micah F
531 Priest, Carlee F
532 Rogers, Erin F
533 Rogers, Sara F
534 Sheehan, Fiona F
535 Soeder, Olivia F
536 Sorrell, Maya F
537 Spencer, Annamae F
538 Spencer, Anniston F
539 Starr, Laila F
540 Stringer, Ka'leah F
541 Thomas, Kaitlin F
542 Tramber-Battle, Sarenity F
543 Van Cleave, Althea F
544 Weis, Emma F
545 Wolf, Mia F
Total on Team - 36

Team - Christian Academy (Louisville)

Bib No Name Gender  
569 Bobnar, Caroline F
570 Brizendine, Paxton F
571 Brizendine, Piper F
572 Clark, Ashlyn F
573 Curran, Olivia F
574 Determann, Katie F
575 Dewey, Addi F
576 McDonald, Madeline F
577 Melhorn, Allison F
578 Patterson, Elizabeth F
579 Pettit, Willa F
580 Sarin, Adeline F
581 Schieber, Macy F
582 Weaver, Samantha F
583 White, Abbie F
584 Wilkinson, Sarah F
585 Wilson, Kaylee F
586 Wright, Audrey F
Total on Team - 18

Team - Christian Academy Middle School

Bib No Name Gender  
597 Bohn, Kristian F
598 Chambers, Paige F
599 Copenhaver, Eden F
600 Gould, Sophia F
601 Greenwell, Brooke F
602 Greenwell, Skylar F
603 Greenwell, Taylor F
604 Hydes, Maggie F
605 Royalty, Taylor F
606 Shafer, Laney F
607 Wallace, Abigail F
608 Wearsch, Megan F
609 Wilkins, Emma F
610 Wooten, Hannah F
Total on Team - 14

Team - Conway Middle School

Bib No Name Gender  
624 Belton, kaylee F
625 Evans, Madison F
626 Jaggers, Megan F
627 Miles, Aniya F
628 Ranes, Candyce F
Total on Team - 5

Team - Cooper

Bib No Name Gender  
630 Barry, Alyssa F
631 Berkley, Emma F
632 Bryson, Kyla F
633 Cantrell, Lauren F
634 Day, Bridgette F
635 Fugate, Ivy F
636 Gray, Mallory F
637 Greene, Abby F
638 Hauck, Charlotte F
639 Jackson, Lauren F
640 Kelly, Malia F
641 Kelter, Megan F
642 Lampone, Sofia F
643 Moore, Kendell F
644 Russell, Isabelle F
645 Ruth, Macey F
646 Ruth, Marisa F
647 Schreckenhofer, Ally F
648 Sipple, Jerney F
649 Smith, Sierra F
Total on Team - 20

Team - Crosby Middle School

Bib No Name Gender  
666 Ayala, Sofia F
667 Banks, Kyrie F
668 Billiter, Sophie F
669 Buckingham, Riley F
670 Campbell, Hannah F
671 Casey, Cameron F
672 Chapman, Baylor F
673 Clark, Lexi F
674 Cooper, Lizzie F
675 Elkins, Harper F
676 Feitl, Sydney F
677 Haller, Madeline F
678 Henderson, Emma F
679 Holthouser, Emerson F
680 Jewell, Maggie F
681 Johnson, Lillian F
682 Kohlstruk, Caylin F
683 Lilly, Addison F
684 Lowery, Cassidy F
685 Luna, Andrea F
686 Penick, Leah F
687 Rogers, Eleanor F
688 Smaldone, Julia F
689 Tan, Katie F
690 Tan, Mila F
691 Tolson, Lily F
Total on Team - 26

Team - Dixie Heights

Bib No Name Gender  
714 Harmon, Savanah F
715 Hooper, Danielle F
716 Hopkins, Emma F
717 Miller, Clarissa F
718 Moore, Jocelyn F
719 Noel, Angelia F
720 Palmer, Sophia F
721 Parsons, Emily F
722 Shworles, Lorali F
723 Wheeldon, Shayla F
Total on Team - 10

Team - Dunn Elementary

Bib No Name Gender  
734 Atkins, Lilly F
735 Bension, Lydia F
736 Brooker, Emily F
737 Bucher, Marisa F
738 Campbell, Summer F
739 Combs, Scarlett F
740 Cravens, Riley F
741 Dierking, Hadley F
742 Dindee, Tyler F
743 Fitzgerald, Dominique F
744 Geller, Rose F
745 Godthab, Grace F
746 Godthab, Maggie F
748 Harden, Harper F
749 Harrington, Marley F
750 Haynes, Cecilia F
751 Helander, Megan F
752 Hoekstra, Camille F
753 Hooker, Molly F
754 Iglehart, Lauren F
755 Jenkins, Emily F
756 Krizsan, Eszter F
757 Kuhn, Addison F
758 Lepping, Riley F
759 Ludwick, Allie F
760 McWaters, Anna F
761 Mehling, Ava Katherine F
762 Miller, Ellie F
763 Mowry, Maddie F
764 Murphy, Emma F
765 Reinhart, Cecilia F
766 Richardson, Cora F
767 Rodriquez, Genova F
768 Rominger, Ellie F
769 Shuman, Emi F
770 Shuman, Stella F
771 Smith, Maisie F
772 Speiden, Lucy F
773 Summers, Avery F
774 Wagoner, Lauren F
775 Wang, Erica F
776 Waterfield, Izzy F
777 Watkins, Kate F
778 Weismiller, Harper F
779 Wilson, Lanie F
780 Yerkes, Brantley F
781 Yerkes, Kinsley F
782 Young, Hadley F
Total on Team - 48

Team - duPont Manual

Bib No Name Gender  
823 Biro, Esther F
824 Boggess, Taylor F
825 Bohn, Abigail F
826 Boyd, Sydney F
827 Dye, Mary F
828 Eatherly, Kendall F
829 Farnsley, Nicole F
830 Graves, Rebecca F
831 Havens, Abby F
832 Hoerig, Kati F
833 Isom, Zayne F
834 Jones, Tia F
835 Kaziska, Lena F
836 Keyzer, Anna F
837 McInnis, Molly F
838 Smith, India F
839 Tarr, Rivers F
840 Tatro, Rebekah F
841 Treinen, Mia F
842 Williams, Ellen F
Total on Team - 20

Team - duPont Manual B

Bib No Name Gender  
863 Appleberry, Helen F
864 Arnold, Caroline F
865 Breitenstein, Mia F
866 Brockman, Emma F
867 Carns, Payton F
868 Gorter, Gabbi F
869 Knox, Aidan F
870 Marquardt, Kate F
871 Morgan, Anna F
872 Weiss, Owen F
Total on Team - 10

Team - duPont Manual C

Bib No Name Gender  
882 Milliken, Charlotte F
883 Milliken, Natalie F
884 Napier, Georgia F
885 Patterson, Aven F
886 Thornsbury, Ellie F
887 Weiss, Clara F
Total on Team - 6

Team - East Oldham Middle School

Bib No Name Gender  
888 Beard, Natalie F
889 Boa, Anna F
890 Boa, Hope F
891 Breeding, Ava F
892 Brozack, Isabella F
893 Buehler, Abby F
894 Carlton, Sidney F
895 Day, Emma F
896 Eckert, Brook F
897 Fawbush, Tula F
898 Forseth, Eva F
899 Fusner, Amber F
900 Gard, Jamie F
901 Gerdes, Ava F
902 Grijalba, Diana F
903 Grijalba, Theresa F
904 Johnson, Bailey F
905 Johnson, Riely F
906 Nay, Kaylee F
907 O'Brien, Ella F
908 Patterson, Kailyn F
909 Roberts, Grace F
910 Ruiz, Amilia F
911 Schmidt, Madison F
912 Shirrell, Ila F
913 Wright, Natalie F
Total on Team - 26

Team - Eastern

Bib No Name Gender  
944 Ayala, Isabel F
945 Baise, Auburn F
946 Beach, Amelia F
947 Bird, Emily F
948 Brough, Leah F
949 Clarkson, Allie F
950 Dermody, Laura F
951 Dermody, Sarah F
952 Ellis, Hannah F
953 Fister, Megan F
954 Gaesser, Chelsea F
955 Gullett, Megan F
956 Jones, Nia F
957 Kyser, Rose F
958 Lynch, Amber F
959 Pohlman-Singleton, Justice F
960 Sandy, Courtney F
961 Whitaker, Sarah F
Total on Team - 18

Team - Eastside Middle School

Bib No Name Gender  
986 Clements, Brooklyn F
987 Heath, Shelbie F
988 Lesher, Emma F
989 Perry, Molly F
990 Poppell, Norah F
991 Vertrees, Jade F
Total on Team - 6

Team - Eisenhower Elementary School

Bib No Name Gender  
998 Whitham, Callie F
Total on Team - 1

Team - Eminence

Bib No Name Gender  
1000 Bitterman, Ava F
1001 Brandenburg, Sydney F
1002 Buckner, Payton F
1003 Ceralde, Arabella F
1004 Coffee, Bella F
1005 Coffee, Eliza F
1006 Coffee, Evelyn F
1007 Combs, Quinn F
1008 Dennis, Adelaidee F
1009 Ford, Adalyn F
1010 Hofmeyer, Madeleine F
1011 Jones, Emmy F
1012 Masic, Bryonna F
1013 Phillips, Emery F
1014 Plum, Anika F
1015 Roederer, Addison F
1016 Roederer, Emily F
1017 Smith, Audrey F
1018 Spiegl, Victoria F
1019 Stone, Norah F
1020 Tillett, Matti F
1021 Willard, Haleiygh F
1022 Yetter, Loran F
Total on Team - 23

Team - Farmer Elementary

Bib No Name Gender  
1038 Alexander, Dayvika F
1039 Davis, Jocelyn F
1040 Davis, Olivia F
1041 Hicks, Ellyse F
1042 Perry, Kayleigh F
1043 Ridener, Ellie Grace F
1044 Skaggs, Kaelyn F
1045 Welch, Bailey F
Total on Team - 8

Team - Farnsley Middle School

Bib No Name Gender  
1057 Gehring, Aubrey F
1058 Hardy, Mia F
1059 Smith, Allison F
1060 Tunstull, Asia F
1061 Wheat, Mallorie F
Total on Team - 5

Team - Goshen Elementary

Bib No Name Gender  
1072 Ajkay, Gabriela F
1073 Ali, Azra F
1074 Auton, Reagan F
1075 Cameron, Harper F
1076 Cargould, Elle F
1077 Dawson, Charlotte F
1078 DeMichele, Hallie F
1079 Fischer, Emerson F
1080 Foy, Annabelle F
1081 Foy, Josephine F
1082 Godbey, Emery F
1083 Goldberg, Alysyn F
1084 Green, Sydney F
1085 Hardy, Lila Ray F
1086 Hennessee, Iris F
1087 Hudson, Sawyer F
1088 Johnson, Kadie F
1089 Johnson, Lydia F
1090 Kingery, Cara F
1091 Kingery, Lauren F
1092 Lampton, Savannah F
1093 Leavens, Camryn F
1094 Lehmann, Harper F
1095 Lindemoen, Charlie F
1096 Martinez Sedano, Ana F
1097 Masters, Phica F
1098 May, Kiersten F
1099 Mbaraka, Kayla F
1100 Mbaraka, Naila F
1101 Morgan, Macy F
1102 Muench, Amelia F
1103 O'Dowd, Ava F
1104 Owen, Emerson F
1105 Owens, Emily F
1106 Patterson, Kameron F
1107 Polela, Delaney F
1108 Qian, Daisy F
1109 Salvatore, Bella F
1110 Salvatore, Olivia F
1111 Schardein, Katelynn F
1112 Schardein, Malerie F
1113 Schmitt, Anna F
1114 Seely, Kinley F
1115 Sensenbrenner, Lola F
1116 Sensenbrenner, Vita F
1117 Snow, Hadley F
1118 Taylor, Adalyn F
1119 Westbrook, Aubrey F
1120 Wing, Alyssa F
Total on Team - 49

Team - Harmony Elementary School

Bib No Name Gender  
1180 Baird, Catherine F
1181 Baird, Elizabeth F
1182 Bobay, Helena F
1183 Brody, Alannah F
1184 Burgan, Ryan F
1185 Cardwell, Addison F
1186 Dicarlo, McKenna F
1187 Ecleberry, Keely F
1188 Harrington, Margaret F
1189 Heck, Emma F
1190 Holmquist, Malia F
1191 Horan, Grace F
1192 Huang, Millie F
1193 Hutchins, Emma F
1194 Isenhart, Lucia F
1195 Johnson, Kyleigh F
1196 Keramzieva, Aleksandra F
1197 Lopes, Emma F
1198 Ludwigsen, Aryn F
1199 Marx, Molly F
1200 Materna, Elin F
1201 Perkins, Audrey F
1202 Rabatin, Tenley F
1203 Raymond, Katie F
1204 Robinett, Ella F
1205 Robinson, Molly F
1206 Sanders, Kate F
1207 Sanders, Lauren F
1208 Santa, Maddie F
1209 Stephens, Gracie F
1210 Stickle, Caroline F
1211 Streips, Anja F
1212 Talbott, Laurel F
1213 Thompson, Zoey F
1214 Tompkins, Salay F
1215 Zobel, Avery F
Total on Team - 36

Team - Hawthorne Elementary

Bib No Name Gender  
1248 Cox, Lauren F
1250 Derricks, Maya F
1251 Drake, Wesley F
1252 Estes, Sonia F
1253 French, Lydia F
1254 Gabhart, Lucy F
1255 Griley, Sophia F
1256 Hitchcock, Kate F
1257 Humphrey, Adeline F
1258 Humphrey, Cora F
1259 Jackson, Jenna F
1260 Johnson, Kaelin F
1261 Kepler, Carolina F
1262 Nanda, Maya F
1263 Rash, Madelyn F
1264 Reck, Emma F
1265 Reck, Grace F
1266 Russ, Halen F
1267 Treece, Lucy F
1268 Treece, Margo F
1269 Turner, Clara F
1270 Turner, Jackson F
1271 Turner, Norah F
1272 Williams, Nora F
Total on Team - 24

Team - Henry County

Bib No Name Gender  
1294 Baker, Nevaeh F
1295 Fischer, Jaycee F
1296 Golden, Grace F
1297 Golden, Meg F
1298 Hawkins, Olivia F
1299 Kurtz, Akacia F
1300 Sheehan, Abby F
1301 Wilson, Alyssa F
Total on Team - 8

Team - Highland Middle School

Bib No Name Gender  
1316 Amos, Cassidy F
1317 Caudill, Cadence F
1318 Cooksey, Hannah F
1319 Drake, Daria F
1320 French, Mary Kate F
1321 Herrera-Shiffler, Sylvana F
1322 Krauss, Penelope F
1323 Reinking, Grace F
1324 Shoulders, MacKenzie F
Total on Team - 9

Team - Highlands Latin School

Bib No Name Gender  
1328 Ballesteros, Ana Grace F
1329 Ballesteros, Gaby F
1330 Bramer, Isabella F
1331 Burkhead, Kayleigh F
1332 Burkhead, Kelsea F
1333 Burkhead, Kylie F
1334 Cornett, Elyn F
1335 Cornett, Kynlee F
1336 Flowers, Evelyn F
1337 Flowers, Maddie F
1338 Gordon, Scarlett F
1339 Moran, Anna F
1340 Peercy, Evelyn F
1341 Solon, Kate F
1342 Vinod, Saanvi F
1343 Vittitow, Allison F
1344 White, Caroline F
1345 White, Hannah F
Total on Team - 18

Team - Jefferson County Traditional Mid

Bib No Name Gender  
1386 Casas, Karla F
1387 Clark, Taylor F
1388 Filipazzo, Sydney F
1389 Payne, Arianna F
1390 Peterson, Rachel F
1391 Price, Katie F
1392 Vanoy, Aaralyn F
1393 Williams, Takara F
1394 Zarosly, Faith F
Total on Team - 9

Team - Jeffersontown

Bib No Name Gender  
1404 Baird, Jessica F
1405 Montgomery, Maddie F
Total on Team - 2

Team - Johnson Traditional Middle Schoo

Bib No Name Gender  
1415 Clark, Rylee F
1416 Endress, Emma F
1417 Frederick, Emilie F
1418 Smithson, Savannah F
Total on Team - 4

Team - Kammerer Middle School

Bib No Name Gender  
1428 Bunch, Jazmin F
1429 Day, Abigail F
1430 DeSanctis, Ashleigh F
1431 Dudley, Sjariel F
1432 Kean Spence, Leala F
1433 Mook, Libby F
1434 Parisek, Dakota F
1435 Pollio, Liza F
1436 Richardson, McKinley F
1437 Wiley, Mia F
Total on Team - 10

Team - Kentucky Country Day

Bib No Name Gender  
1458 Caudill, Abby F
1459 Collins, Mya F
1460 Garlove, Emory F
1461 Gillis, Emily F
1462 Grogan, Abbie F
1463 Hall, Olivia F
1464 Harrison, Emily F
1465 Hollon, Emily F
1466 Jouja, Sarah F
1467 Lawson, Faith F
1468 Pollitt, Lily F
1469 Saltzman, Elia F
1470 Schoenegge, Haley F
1471 Thebert, Rachel F
1472 Topham, Judith F
1473 White, Ashley F
Total on Team - 16

Team - Kentucky Country Day Middle

Bib No Name Gender  
1490 Bonar, Kate F
1491 Caudill, Aspen F
1492 Caudill, Shepherd F
1493 Easley, Helen F
1494 Figa, Jenna F
1495 Hawker, Briah F
1496 Lotz, Searcy F
1497 Mahoney, Monica F
Total on Team - 8

Team - Kenwood Station Elementary Schoo

Bib No Name Gender  
1512 Baker, Lizzy F
1513 Brown, Miranda F
1514 Cothern, Kaylee F
1515 Cross, Aniston F
1516 Cummins, Natalie F
1517 Drake, Caroline F
1518 Fales, Eden F
1519 Fales, Finley F
1520 Floyd, Sophia F
1521 Garrett, Elissa F
1522 Gibson, Harley F
1523 Grijalba, Christina F
1524 Hanke, Emma F
1525 Hayden, Meredith F
1526 Horn, Hadley F
1527 Hunsaker, Ryne F
1528 James, Claire F
1529 Jordan, Sophia F
1530 Magee, Paige F
1531 Mahmoud, Lubayna F
1532 McWilliams, Delaney F
1533 Munson, Alisa F
1534 Ortloff, Tenley F
1535 Ortloff, Trinity F
1536 Pace, Olivia F
1537 Powell, Olivia F
1538 Quinn, Chloe F
1539 Roberson, Piper F
1540 Rolly, Kyla F
1541 Smith, Hayden F
1542 Sparks, Kate F
1543 Steflik, Evalyn F
1544 Stogner, Hannah F
1545 Wells, Ella F
1546 Wolczyk, Lila F
1547 Wolezyk, MaKenna F
1548 Zamperini, Gabrielle F
Total on Team - 37

Team - Locust Grove Elementary School

Bib No Name Gender  
1590 Abner, Morgan F
1591 Alder, Savannah F
1592 Anastasio, Julia F
1593 Barker, Madison F
1594 Basile, Kalie F
1595 Bayer, Brooke F
1596 Brewer, Briley F
1597 Brown, Lainey F
1598 Chalfant, Emily F
1599 Chartier, Ella F
1600 Conaster, Sophia F
1601 Davis, Rori F
1602 Dennison, Kennedy F
1603 Dumke, Whitney F
1604 Finch, Kenzli F
1605 Fischer, Emma F
1606 Fusner, Taylor F
1607 Gentry, Adeline F
1608 Griffith, Virgina F
1609 Heady, Sammy F
1610 Hodges, Kennedy F
1611 Hodges, Mia F
1612 Houston, Emilia F
1613 Houston, Zoey F
1614 Jasper, Olivia F
1615 Klingenberg, Hadley F
1616 Klingenburg, Ella F
1617 Mark, Miracle F
1618 Martin, Emerson F
1619 Martin, Reese F
1620 McCarty, Eva F
1621 Millet, Tatum F
1622 Morris, Olivia F
1623 Mulhall, Kathleen F
1624 Napier, Piper F
1625 Petaja, Gentry F
1626 Petaja, Hadley F
1627 Potter, Reagan F
1628 Pruitt, Adeline F
1629 Pruitt, Alexandria F
1630 Rankin, Madison F
1631 Roberts, Gracie F
1632 Rowan, Emma F
1633 Sanford, Alexa F
1634 Schmidt, Adelaide F
1635 Schmidt, Delaney F
1636 Siebert, Caylee F
1637 Striet, Jillian F
1638 Tracy, Lauren F
1639 Vohs, Haddie F
1640 Welshans, Ashyianne F
1641 Wheeldon, Sadie F
1642 Williams, Amelia F
1643 Yamnitz, Kaley F
1644 Young, Abbie F
1645 Young, Emmy F
Total on Team - 56

Team - Louisville Ballard

Bib No Name Gender  
1713 Grumley, Faith F
1714 Gunasea, Madhu F
1715 Hicks, Molly F
1716 Jones, Chloe F
1717 Liem, Shannon F
1718 Osborne, Ashley F
1719 Perkins, Libby F
1720 Renner, Avery F
1721 Scanlan, Josie F
1722 Smith, Anne F
1723 Thomas, Alyson F
Total on Team - 11

Team - Louisville Classical Academy

Bib No Name Gender  
1737 Brown, Emma F
1738 Gates, Ali F
1739 Joaquin, Harper F
1740 Noble, Martha F
1741 Preston, Kylie F
1742 Swansburg, Molly F
1743 Weinberg, Beatrice F
1744 Weinberg, Eloise F
Total on Team - 8

Team - Louisville Collegiate

Bib No Name Gender  
1760 Alphenaar, Anna F
1761 Bailen, Blair F
1762 Bird, Emmy F
1763 Bishop, Jayne F
1764 Bridgeman, Emerson F
1765 Buschemeyer, Gabrielle F
1766 Bush, Annie F
1767 Conn, Becca F
1768 Conn, Hannah F
1769 Coole, Maggie F
1770 Dulaney, Margaret F
1771 Eleri, Cole F
1772 Higgins, Katla F
1773 Kilgore, Caroline F
1774 Kovylina, Nastya F
1775 Lily, Shuster F
1776 Prince, Anne F
1777 Ragland, Reese F
1778 Ragland, Sydney F
1779 Scharfenberger, Cecilia F
1780 Sealey, Bella F
1781 Vemuri, Giulia F
Total on Team - 22

Team - Louisville Home School

Bib No Name Gender  
1813 Bowling, Helen F
1814 Bowling, Lucy F
1815 Brown, Esther F
1816 Brown, Piper F
1817 DeWees, Dorothy F
1818 Eberenz, Josephine F
1819 Elreuch, Makenzie F
1820 Graves, Jayceline F
1821 Guerrero, Apple F
1822 Hamilton, Evie F
1823 Kitchens, Providence F
1824 Kitchens, Trinity F
1825 Krumhansl, Sophie F
1826 Lashley, Paige F
1827 Leitner, Lily F
1828 Montgomery, Ester F
1829 Mudd, Gracie F
1830 Myers, Abigail F
1831 Ottersbach, Alyssa F
1832 Paulin, Makayla F
1833 Robertson, Isabella F
1834 Shelton, Maya F
Total on Team - 22

Team - Lowe Elementary School

Bib No Name Gender  
1849 Allain, Annabel F
1850 Anderson, Grace F
1851 Bombelli, Maria F
1852 Cantor, Katherine F
1853 Cravens, Lani F
1854 Decker, Sophia F
1855 Fillmore, Jillian F
1856 Fowler, Nylah F
1857 Gilbert, Anne Elise F
1858 Gravil, Vera F
1859 Hafendorfer, Emma F
1860 Hardin, Makenna F
1861 Hardin, Mya F
1862 Henderson, Ellee F
1863 Henderson, Kaitlynn F
1864 Hopson, Jasia F
1865 Hudson, Audrey F
1866 Jara, Jimena F
1867 Johnston, Molly F
1868 Kelly, Violet F
1869 Ma, Lin F
1870 Madison, Zaylee F
1871 McKnight, Mary Claire F
1872 Moses, Millie F
1873 Nicholas, Teagan F
1874 Powell, Kyndall F
1875 Randolph, Maeleigh F
1876 Rodriquez, Lizet F
1877 Sanford, Carly F
1878 Shapero, Lana F
1879 Spivey, Lily F
1880 Valenzuela, Suri F
1881 Waddell, Amelie F
1882 Weiss, Noa F
1883 Wolek, Keira F
1884 Wu, Zixin F
Total on Team - 36

Team - Madison Central

Bib No Name Gender  
1919 Beard, Eden F
1920 Cain, Kaitlyn F
1921 Campbell, Meredith F
1922 Hill, Abby F
1923 Keeney, Erin F
1924 O'Shea, Ciara F
1925 Short, Lacie F
1926 Taulbee, Emerson F
Total on Team - 8

Team - Male

Bib No Name Gender  
1941 Arnold, Grace F
1942 Camey, Gabrielle F
1943 Cleaver, Trinity F
1944 Curry, Rachel F
1945 Flaherty, Kelsey F
1946 Gibbons, Kendal F
1947 Gray-Sinkfield, Aaliyah F
1948 Johnson, Kamaya V F
1949 Kolb, Caroline F
1950 Lowe, Emily F
1951 Osborn, Mikayla F
1952 Page, Makenna F
1953 Poersch, Alex F
1954 Richards, Olivia F
1955 Wade, Dreeanna F
1956 Ward, Macy F
Total on Team - 16

Team - Marion C Moore School

Bib No Name Gender  
1982 Brown, Jenelle F
1983 Cook, Asia F
1984 Dale, Makiah F
1985 Esguerra, Alexis F
1986 Jones, Kennedy F
1987 Lopez, Josefa F
1988 McMurry, Jedida F
1989 Mendez Baca, Ruby F
1990 Mills, Meagan F
1991 Sanchez Lopez, Laura F
Total on Team - 10

Team - Martha Layne Collins

Bib No Name Gender  
2001 Buckham, Audrey F
2002 Cruz, Tamara F
2003 Evans, Sarah F
2004 Huelsman, Shelby F
2005 Petty, Madeline F
2006 Powell, Abby F
2007 Vest, Lilly F
2008 Vest, Mary Grace F
2009 Whitaker, Emily F
Total on Team - 9

Team - Medora Elementary

Bib No Name Gender  
2023 Aldridge, Kendyl F
2024 Boswell, Makell F
2025 Cornett, Raelyn F
2026 Embrey, Addison F
2027 Jeffries, Zoey F
2028 Mattingly, Selah F
2029 Maydwell, Makenzie F
2030 Schulten, Novaella F
2031 Waxler, Abbey F
Total on Team - 9

Team - Mercy Academy

Bib No Name Gender  
2048 Dailey, Mikayla F
2049 Dehart, Alexis F
2050 Gordillo, Kayla F
2051 Hans, Abby F
2052 Herm, Ava F
2053 Kawata, Kourtney F
2054 Mangeot, Ava F
2055 Marquette, Sydney F
2056 Mayrose, Anna F
2057 O'Daniel, Maddie F
2058 Polio, Marissa F
2059 Poole, Sami F
2060 Rendeiro, Paulina F
2061 Ries, Lindsey F
2062 Robbins, Mackenzie F
2063 Simpson, Leah F
2064 Spivak, Elie F
2065 Wicke, Emma F
Total on Team - 18

Team - Metcalfe County

Bib No Name Gender  
2066 Thomas, Allie F
Total on Team - 1

Team - Meyzeek Middle School

Bib No Name Gender  
2067 Grumley, Avery F
2068 Kulkarni, Ishani F
2069 Loganathan, Varshini F
2070 Ly, Mariah F
2071 Underwood, Sienna F
Total on Team - 5

Team - Mt. Washington Middle School

Bib No Name Gender  
2099 Hawkins, Raelee F
2100 Smith, Lily F
Total on Team - 2

Team - Muhlenberg County

Bib No Name Gender  
2102 Boggess, Kaitlyn F
2103 Boggess, Samantha F
2104 Childs, Haley F
2105 Clark, Kennedy F
2106 Cotton, Kelsie F
2107 Culbertson, Allie F
2108 Duncan, Kaitlyn F
2109 Edwards, Gabrielle F
2110 Free, Rachel F
2111 Fugal, Samantha F
2112 Harper, Jaycee F
2113 Henderson, Katie F
2114 Logan, Cathryn F
2115 Miller, Sarah F
2116 Shanks, Kylie F
2117 Walker, Gracie F
2118 Walker, Kendra F
2119 Willoughby, Ashlynn F
2120 Wilson, Macey F
2121 Wilson, Mallory F
Total on Team - 20

Team - New Song Christian Academy

Bib No Name Gender  
2151 Butler, Madison F
2152 Frazier, Vera F
2153 Gilmour, Maggie F
2154 Malloy, Reagen F
2155 Murphy, McKenna F
2156 Nelson, Gracie F
2157 Owen, Scarlett F
2158 Ritman, Evelyn F
2159 Sheets, Leah F
2160 Winters, Juliana F
2161 Winters, Naomi F
Total on Team - 11

Team - Newburg Middle School

Bib No Name Gender  
2172 Bustos, Sophia F
2173 Cortes, Natali F
2174 Long, Anisa F
2175 Long, Aniya F
2176 Olson, Lucy F
2177 Perkins, Whitney F
2178 Shaw, Eveiona F
2179 Sisay, Fatou F
Total on Team - 8

Team - Noe Middle School

Bib No Name Gender  
2191 Altman, Emma Grace F
2192 Biro, Flora F
2193 Brown, Gracie F
2195 Cox, Ella F
2196 Downey, Ava F
2197 Farnsley, Meredith F
2198 Gordon, Annika F
2199 Hagerty, Elise F
2200 Harris, Lorelan F
2201 Jennings, Sadie F
2202 Jones, Anna F
2203 Jurkiewicz, Ava F
2204 Mayfield, Livia F
2205 McCarty, Bea F
2206 McCay, Camille F
2207 Menezes, Amara F
2208 Mindel, Peyton F
2209 Mundell, Janie F
2210 Mundell, Josie F
2211 Nguyen, Dannhi F
2212 Priddy, Chloe F
2213 Soeder, Savannah F
2214 Strange, Loreli F
2215 Strickland, Danae F
2216 Walden, Christal F
Total on Team - 25

Team - North Bullitt

Bib No Name Gender  
2244 Twyman, Emily F
Total on Team - 1

Team - North Oldham

Bib No Name Gender  
2248 Betten, Reagan F
2249 Binzer, Hannah F
2250 Blakely, Julia F
2251 Fadel, Abigail F
2252 Fain, Aspen F
2253 Fain, Lakin F
2254 Franzel, Asia F
2255 Gaynor, Rachel F
2256 Giles, Katie F
2257 Goldberg, Skylyn F
2258 Hill, Zoe F
2259 Largen, Lilee F
2260 Roberts, Nichole F
2261 Say, Samantha F
2262 Steineker, Madelyn F
2263 Wiedmar, Sophie F
2264 Zaranko, Aurora F
Total on Team - 17

Team - North Oldham B

Bib No Name Gender  
2284 Binzer, Abbie F
2285 Kuppala, Shamitha F
2286 Matthiessen, Lily F
2287 Mitchell, Haley F
2288 Stephens, Emily F
2289 Walker, Cassie F
Total on Team - 6

Team - North Oldham Middle School

Bib No Name Gender  
2320 Ali, Afia F
2321 Anderson, Aubrey F
2322 Auton, Riley F
2323 Bramer, Reese F
2324 Dawson, Caroline F
2325 Hamm, Jenna F
2326 Hans, Corinne F
2327 Hardy, Sarah Kate F
2328 Holmquist, Jasmine F
2329 Hoyer, Paige F
2330 Kothrade, Audrey F
2331 Kothrade, Lillian F
2332 Makk, Sophia F
2333 Masters, Adeline F
2334 May, Julia F
2335 Mbaraka, Marya F
2336 Morgan, Cami F
2337 Naiser, Sophie F
2338 Ransdell, Mollie F
2339 Schmitt, Julia F
2340 Scott, Lauren F
2341 Smith, Katie F
2342 Steineker, Melody F
2343 Turner, Elle F
2344 Wendling, Daisy F
Total on Team - 25

Team - Norton Elementary

Bib No Name Gender  
2383 Bennett, Lillian F
2384 Brice, Ahmari F
2385 Chasmawala, Mysha F
2386 Cook, Ezra F
2387 Curtis, Neely F
2388 Dozer, Alyssa F
2389 Dozer, Katelyn F
2390 Gladys, Mia F
2391 Golightly, Milly F
2392 Keenan, Annie F
2393 Mook, Willa F
2394 Multerer, Abby F
2395 Multerer, Allison F
2396 Nagane, Siyona F
2397 O'Shea, Julia F
2398 Patel, Kajal F
2399 Reed, Hadley F
2400 Ross, Abby F
2401 Schnittger, Penny F
2402 Shanks, Elise F
2403 Staebler, Abigail F
2404 Staebler, Caitlyn F
2405 Urbany, Danika F
2406 Wolf, Nora F
2407 Young, Mallorie F
Total on Team - 25

Team - Old Mill Elementary

Bib No Name Gender  
2432 Hughes, Ellie F
Total on Team - 1

Team - Oldham County

Bib No Name Gender  
2434 Barrios, Ivon F
2435 Bassett, Kynzlei F
2436 Boa, Chloe F
2437 Brozak, Madeleine F
2438 Burns, Kaylee F
2439 Cagle, Savannah F
2440 Chapman, Katy F
2441 Cheatham, Sydney F
2442 Constant, Anna F
2443 Dumke, Kate F
2444 Dumke, Reagan F
2445 Ellsworth, Jacquelyn F
2446 Fisher, Bailey F
2447 Gerdes, Anna F
2448 Henage, Ella F
2449 Henage, Hannah F
2450 Terry, Ashley F
Total on Team - 17

Team - Oldham County B

Bib No Name Gender  
2467 Hill, Ella F
2468 Hopp, Sarah F
2469 Johnson, Jada F
2470 Kulmer, Reese F
2471 Mittlestat, Elise F
2472 Monk, Madeline F
2473 Osborne, Katie F
2474 Prater, Janell F
2475 Schulte, Coral F
2476 Simonyi, Katie F
Total on Team - 10

Team - Oldham County C

Bib No Name Gender  
2487 Boa, Faith F
2488 Boone, Alayna F
2489 Colwick, Sawyer F
2490 Elmore, Makayla F
2491 Frost, Crystal F
2492 Thornton, Breanna F
2493 Vazquez, Mari F
2494 Watkins, Emma F
2495 Wayland, Emma F
2496 Zarotny, Kara F
Total on Team - 10

Team - Oldham County D

Bib No Name Gender  
2502 Kurtzweil, Amy F
2503 Mark, Diamond F
2504 Martin, Jennifer F
2505 Northrop, Natalie F
2506 Rissler, Kendall F
Total on Team - 5

Team - Oldham County Homeschool Element

Bib No Name Gender  
2507 Francis, Ava F
2508 Harrity, Emmalyne F
2509 Heckle, Kaleigh F
2510 Kalbfleisch, Mackenzie F
2511 Kolacki, Kate F
2512 Laverty, Julia F
2513 Wright, Charlotte F
2514 Wright, Madison F
Total on Team - 8

Team - Oldham County Homeschool Middle

Bib No Name Gender  
2521 Kolacki, Tess F
2522 Stromberg, Cecelia F
2523 Wright, Annabelle F
Total on Team - 3

Team - Oldham County Middle School

Bib No Name Gender  
2524 Ainsworth, Piper F
2525 Anderson, Emma F
2526 Anderson, Mary F
2527 Arrazola, Lily F
2528 Dant, Riley F
2529 DeVault, Kiera F
2530 Dunn, Tyler F
2531 Elmore, Isabelle F
2532 Franklin, Catelyn F
2533 Freeland, Sammy F
2534 Gilbert, Olivia F
2535 Goodloe, Riley F
2536 Hefner, Ella F
2537 Hefner, Jenna F
2538 Henage, Kate F
2539 Henage, Sophie F
2540 Holmes, Avery F
2541 Holton, Mae F
2542 Husband, Gracie F
2543 Jordan, Madison F
2544 Judy, Lindsey F
2545 Knorr, Bella F
2546 Korzeniowski, Kasia F
2547 Lay, Elizabeth F
2548 Lay, Madeline F
2549 Lay, Sophia F
2550 Lutz-Buford, Heidi F
2551 Marx, Bailey F
2552 McIntyre, Ailey F
2553 O'Leary, Meaghan F
2554 Roberts, Ruby F
2555 Robison, Cami F
2556 Robison, Lily F
2557 Smith, Aubrey F
2558 Smith, Taylor F
2559 Waller, Emma F
2560 Wayland, Ava F
2561 Wayland, Grace F
2562 Wayland, Lucy F
2563 Wendel, Grace F
2564 Wright, Caroline F
2565 Zaranko, Abigail F
2566 Zaranko, Penelope F
Total on Team - 43

Team - Our Savior Lutheran School

Bib No Name Gender  
2594 Secor, Jessica F
Total on Team - 1

Team - Owen County

Bib No Name Gender  
2595 Bourne, Allison F
2596 Goodrich, Destiny F
2597 Herrmann, Julie F
2598 McNay, McKenna F
2599 McPherson, Morrissa F
Total on Team - 5

Team - Pleasant Grove Elementary

Bib No Name Gender  
2604 Egan, Alex F
Total on Team - 1

Team - Portland Christian

Bib No Name Gender  
2606 Browning, Katie F
2607 Evans, Audrey F
2608 Gish, Ava F
2609 Heid, Ellie F
2610 Holbrook, Abigail F
2611 Jessica, Hedden F
2612 Porter, Ella Kate F
2613 Ramirez, Talia F
Total on Team - 8

Team - Ramsey Middle School

Bib No Name Gender  
2633 Bailey, Addie F
2634 Baird, Jordan F
2635 Baird, Julia F
2636 Berry, Chole F
2637 Claycomb, Brooke F
2638 Coleman, Gracie F
2639 Farmer, Izabella F
2640 Hargan, Isabel F
2641 Henn, Jordan F
2642 Henn, Madison F
2643 Montgomery, Lily F
2644 Payne, Raven F
2645 Price, Keylee F
2646 Ralston, Triniti F
2647 Richardson, Alex F
2648 Thomas, Aaliyah F
2649 Wilson, Gabby F
Total on Team - 17

Team - Reburn Academy

Bib No Name Gender  
2667 Reburn, Claire F
Total on Team - 1

Team - Sacred Heart Model School

Bib No Name Gender  
2669 Bohnert, Brooklynn F
2670 Boyd, Isabella F
2671 Kellie, Ann F
2672 Moseley, Sloane F
2673 Samuels, Blair F
2674 Starr, Nora F
Total on Team - 6

Team - Shelby County

Bib No Name Gender  
2680 Caballero, Jenny F
2681 Carner, Baylee F
2682 Contreras, Melanie F
2683 Dearth, Chelsea F
2684 Doggette, Cameron F
2685 Edelen, Abriella F
2686 Enriquez, Evelyn F
2687 Fannin, Karsen F
2688 Fischer, Linda F
2689 Fisher, Kailani F
2690 Ford, Shianna F
2691 Klemz, Paris F
2692 McDuffus, Azana F
2693 Tumax, Perla F
2694 Woods, Hannah F
Total on Team - 15

Team - Shelby West Middle School

Bib No Name Gender  
2718 Adams, Ella F
2719 Barnett, Meg F
2720 Burgess, Michele F
2721 Burgin, Mackenzie F
2722 Button, Elsie F
2723 Cates, Kenleigh F
2724 Chesser, Jadin F
2725 Dempsey, Harley F
2726 Embry, Riley F
2727 Evans, Grace F
2728 Ferguson, Makenzie F
2729 Hardigree, Olivia F
2730 Howell, Brinklee F
2731 Kendall, Emma F
2732 Lingo, Caroline F
2733 Megibben, Lily F
2734 Potter, Izzy F
2735 Sheehan, Maggie F
2736 Stevens, Katelynn F
2737 Turpen, Claire F
2738 Vail, Ashlee F
2739 Vidourek, Laura F
2740 Watts, Mackenzie F
2741 Whitaker, Chloe F
Total on Team - 24

Team - South Oldham

Bib No Name Gender  
2775 Basquill, Grace F
2776 Buchanan, Abigail F
2777 Buchanan, Trinity F
2778 Burbank, Sarah F
2779 Cook, Maia F
2780 Forseth, Hope F
2781 Forseth, Julia F
2782 Forseth, Lily F
2783 Gard, Jaycie F
2784 Kaninberg, Gisele F
2785 Lancaster, Eleanor F
2786 Michaels, Alexis F
2787 Michels, Allison F
2788 Morrow, Sydney F
2789 O'Gara, Hannah F
2790 Quinn, Kathryn F
2791 Taylor, Savannah F
2792 Turner, Lauren F
2793 Whitlock, Savanna F
2794 Willen, Emma F
Total on Team - 20

Team - South Oldham Middle School

Bib No Name Gender  
2831 Baker, Mary F
2832 Barnett, Shelby F
2833 Cadima, Sarah F
2834 Caldwell, Sophie F
2835 Clark, Brooke F
2836 Crask, Abigail F
2837 Dawson, Annalise F
2838 Larson, Eva F
2839 Moore, Olivia F
2840 Richardson, Emily F
2841 Roberson, Ava F
2842 Salloum, Lara F
2843 Salloum, Maria F
2844 Schock, Morgan F
2845 Touro, Makenna F
2846 Trevino, Josie F
Total on Team - 16

Team - Spencer County Middle School

Bib No Name Gender  
2868 Bannon, Katie F
2869 Cheatham, Hailey F
2870 Johnson, Hawley F
2871 Miller, Allie F
2872 Moore, Jenna F
2873 Simpson, Laynie F
2874 Smith, Alexis F
2875 Wimsatt, Natalie F
Total on Team - 8

Team - St. Francis of Assisi School

Bib No Name Gender  
2890 Diehl, Ella F
2891 Ramsey, Hayden F
Total on Team - 2

Team - St. Matthews Elementary

Bib No Name Gender  
2927 Albro, Lily F
2928 Bryant, Jenna F
2929 Casey, Caitlin F
2930 Corman-Stickler, Ella F
2931 DeMichele, Naia F
2932 Fister, Molly F
2933 Galladay, Harper F
2934 Henry, Madilyn F
2935 Henry, Mia F
2936 House, Della F
2937 Jones, Claire F
2938 Jones, Zoe F
2939 Koppen, Kate F
2940 McCoy, Ella F
2941 Nischwitz, Isabella F
2942 Packwood, Mackenzie F
2943 Schmidlapp, Josalyn F
2944 Todd, Luella F
2945 Tremayne, Ella F
2946 Workman, Alexis F
2947 Zimmerman, Anna F
Total on Team - 21

Team - Unattached

Bib No Name Gender  
3024 Cauthen, Spencer F
Total on Team - 1

Team - Walton Verona

Bib No Name Gender  
3032 Akins, Ashley F
3033 Anderson, Sophie F
3034 Brames, Madison F
3035 Brooks, Lindsey F
3036 Caithamer, Jodie F
3037 Conley, Lanie F
3038 Fuller, Ava F
3039 Hensley, Dixie F
3040 Hincks, Annemarie F
3041 Hurles, Kalyn F
3042 Lightner, Olivia F
3043 Mcmillin, Saebree F
3044 Ortega, Calli F
3045 Patel, Gina F
3046 Reed, Savannah F
3047 Riggins, Olivia F
3048 Russo, Aubrey F
3049 Ryan, Kennedy F
3050 Stanley, Hannah F
3051 Vandiver, Winter F
3052 Waters, Caileigh F
3053 Weber, Kirsten F
3054 Wells, Megan F
Total on Team - 23

Team - Warren East

Bib No Name Gender  
3074 Irvin, Emma F
3075 Leonard, Hannah F
3076 McGuffey, Emma F
3077 Morales, Reyna F
3078 Oppelt, Elise F
3079 Schoeck, Cady F
3080 Stark, Cheyenne F
3081 Steff, Emma F
Total on Team - 8

Team - West Jessamine

Bib No Name Gender  
3091 Dunlap, Rebecca F
3092 Espinosa, Magdelena F
3093 Madill, Kate F
3094 Miller, Ava F
3095 Teater, Ashleigh F
3096 Wilson, Kate F
Total on Team - 6

Team - Westport Middle School

Bib No Name Gender  
3117 Barrick, Tess F
Total on Team - 1

Boys

Team - Anchorage Public School

Bib No Name Gender  
22 Abate, David M
23 Agurto, Alex M
24 Akbar, Ethan M
25 Albright, Alex M
26 Albright, Fritz M
27 Arnold, James M
28 Barnes, Ty M
29 Bateman, Brooks M
30 Bateman, Tate M
31 Buhl, Jay M
32 Burtel, Nolan M
33 Byrne, Paxton M
34 Delaney, Hayden M
35 Dickens, Morgan M
36 Graham, Oscar M
37 Hagedorn, John M
38 Hundley, Austin M
39 Hundley, Nathan M
40 King, Seth M
41 Leboeuf, Noah M
42 Malone, Grant M
43 Martin, Roman M
44 Mayes, Eli M
45 Mayes, Owen M
46 Montgomery, Morgan M
47 Palmer, Peter M
48 Park, Elijah M
49 Park, Maddox M
50 Pudlo, Henry M
51 Rusch, Bennett M
52 Shearer, Logan M
Total on Team - 31

Team - Atherton

Bib No Name Gender  
102 Abraha, Abraha M
103 Anderson, Elijah M
104 Boso, Harrison M
105 Brown, Carrick M
106 Fendig, Charles M
107 Gardner, Sammy M
108 Gilbert, Eddy M
109 Goodwin, Carson M
110 Hall, Ben M
111 Holmes, Evan M
112 Huff, Miles M
113 Marchal, Andrew M
114 Marchal, Henry M
115 Olliges, Jeremy M
116 Omerovic, Salih M
117 Patrick, Logan M
118 Pearl, Zach M
119 Porter, Lucas M
120 Verstynen, Noah M
121 Whitham, Connor M
Total on Team - 20

Team - Atherton B

Bib No Name Gender  
122 Corman, Sean M
123 Derringer, Jacob M
124 Inman, Michael M
125 Kicklighter Jr, Michael M
126 Meeks, Andrew M
127 Nguyen, Andrew M
128 Sachtleben, Jacob M
129 Snow, Dexter M
130 Timm, Chris M
Total on Team - 9

Team - Audubon Traditional Elementary

Bib No Name Gender  
154 Brancroft, Noah M
155 Dukes, Carson M
156 Dunn, Landon M
157 Embers, Kode M
158 Fee, Maxton M
159 Finley, Hunter M
160 Gardener, Hueston M
161 Gutherie, Eli M
162 Henry, Joey M
163 Henson, Seth M
164 Hogan, Tyler M
165 Holmes, Benjamin M
166 O'Brien, Colin M
167 Osbourne, Blake M
168 Patel, Mahir M
169 Pis, Gabriel M
170 Price, Nicholas M
171 Price, Noah M
172 Quinn, Kyle M
173 Richards, Austin M
174 Sims, Harrison M
175 Sims, Nathan M
176 Skaggs, Seth M
177 Troutman, Curtis M
178 White, Austin M
179 Williams, Ethan M
Total on Team - 26

Team - Bates Elementary

Bib No Name Gender  
225 Andres, Ryker M
226 Anselmo, Colin M
227 Anselmo, Jase M
228 Ashe, Jacob M
229 Banks, Noah M
230 Berry, Caiden M
231 Brice, Derrell M
232 Caldwell, Miles M
233 Eberenz, Michael M
234 Edens, Lee M
235 Fite, Wyatt M
236 Garza, Jonathan M
237 Goldsmith, Luke M
238 Guest, Zechariah M
239 Lauyans, Brandon M
240 Ludwick, Hudson M
241 Ludwick, Maxwell M
242 Marks, Conner M
243 McFall, Noah M
244 McFarland, Jaxson M
245 McFarland, Kahleel M
246 Milby, James M
247 Minervino, Jake M
248 Moore, Eli M
249 Moore, Ethan M
250 Morgan, Matthew M
251 Motyka, Aaron M
252 Njuguna, Jayden M
253 Payne, Bo M
254 Rogers, Jadan M
255 Spencer, Anthony M
256 Stephens, Damien M
257 Taylor, Jackson M
258 Thonen-Crume, Christian M
259 Voliton, Omar M
260 Wade, Jaxon M
261 Wagoner, Lucas M
262 Wheeler, Owen M
263 Williams, Michael M
Total on Team - 39

Team - Bloom Elementary

Bib No Name Gender  
274 Crosby, Brooks M
275 Emdee, Lukas M
276 Hatzman, Hudson M
277 Liu, Elijah M
278 Liu, Evan M
279 Meers, Noah M
280 Owens, Evan M
281 Smith, Jack M
282 Streckert, Jack M
283 Tasman, Levi M
Total on Team - 10

Team - Bowen Elementary

Bib No Name Gender  
303 Batz, Jerson M
304 Giles, Vincent M
305 Hemmerle, Brady M
306 Hemmerle, Tyler M
307 Lenahan, Evan M
308 Martin, Ryan M
309 Mattingly, Nolan M
310 Pattar, Shri M
311 Sturgill, Gabriel M
Total on Team - 9

Team - Brandeis Elementary School

Bib No Name Gender  
312 Goodwin, Preston M
313 Goodwin, Whitman M
Total on Team - 2

Team - Bullitt Central HS

Bib No Name Gender  
322 Brown, Jeb M
323 Carter, Devan M
324 Devine, Nathan M
325 Dustin, Jordan M
326 Garcia, Dominic M
327 Hess, Jaden M
328 Johnson, Jacob M
329 Mitchell, Seth M
330 Phillips, Christopher M
331 Reading, Hunter M
332 Riddle, Austin M
333 Salcedo, Kevin M
334 Salcedo, Oscar M
335 Stults, Ben M
336 Stults, Matthew M
Total on Team - 15

Team - Bullitt East HS

Bib No Name Gender  
346 Ballard, Zach M
347 Bass, Tyler M
348 Bostock, Cody M
349 Christmas, Alex M
350 Davenport, Cole M
351 Gentry, Logan M
352 Hourigan, Blake M
353 Lesher, Dalton M
354 Malone, Isaiah M
355 Sappenfield, Jack M
356 Thompson, Hunter M
357 Wright, Nicholas M
Total on Team - 12

Team - Butler

Bib No Name Gender  
365 Clark, Conner M
366 Clayton, Bryce M
367 Deel, Daniel M
368 DeVoto, Chris M
369 Foushee, Nolan M
370 Glass, Jourdan M
371 Graf, Ben M
372 Jones, Nathan M
373 Norton, Mikel M
374 Sheffield, Collin M
375 Sipes, Jesse M
376 Woodward, Allen M
Total on Team - 12

Team - Camden Station Elementary School

Bib No Name Gender  
391 Barrington, Charlie M
392 Beckley, Noah M
393 Bensing, Cooper M
394 Blackwell, Birch M
395 Blackwell, Jack M
396 Bonilla, Cooper M
397 Cantway, Colin M
398 Carr, Keaton M
399 Dhein, Levi M
400 Gomsak, Jonas M
401 Hoert, Garrett M
402 Hutchcraft, Lucas M
403 Koller, Henry M
404 Kraemer, Wesley M
405 Letendre, Jake M
406 Moore, Bennett M
407 Moore, Jack M
408 Mullen, Caleb M
409 Rairick, Elliot M
410 Rairick, Hudson M
411 Romney, Enoch M
412 Siakam, Joaquin M
413 Simmonds, Caden M
414 Skaggs, Liam M
415 Smith, Jasper M
416 Smith, Olie M
417 Sorsa, Charlie M
418 Sorsa, Oliver M
419 State, Dylan M
420 State, Jude M
421 VanAllen, Ashton M
422 Woosley, Hunter M
Total on Team - 32

Team - Carroll County

Bib No Name Gender  
430 Crutcher, Aiden M
431 Reynolds, Harley M
432 Wallace, Will M
433 Watson, Derrius M
434 Williams, Justin M
Total on Team - 5

Team - Carter Traditional Elementary Sc

Bib No Name Gender  
459 Allen, Xavier M
460 Alvey, Graham M
461 Barkley, Max M
462 Beckham, Jayvyn M
463 Carnes, Isaac M
464 Caudill, Maddox M
465 Doss, Nathan M
466 Gaither, Ethan M
467 Glover, Andrew M
468 Groft, Jackson M
469 Holliman, Ashton M
470 Houchins, Caiden M
471 James, Levi M
472 Loper, Dakota M
473 Lynch, Justin M
474 Mann, Peyton M
475 Priddy, Harrison M
476 Ross, Austin M
477 Ryan, Curtis M
478 Shaw, Elijah M
479 Shaw, Ethan M
480 Stanley, Anthony M
481 Stanley, Stephen M
482 Weaver, Kaden M
Total on Team - 24

Team - Centerfield Elementary School

Bib No Name Gender  
494 Browning, Jacob M
495 Brozak, Dane M
496 Dillon, Jake M
497 Doyle, Cooper M
498 Doyle, Paul M
499 Dykes, Baleon M
500 Mack, C. Allen M
501 Mayes, Carter M
502 O'dwyer, Mason M
503 O'dwyer, Michael M
504 Schmuckie, Logan M
505 Shirrell, Case M
506 Shirrell, Rhett M
507 Stevenson, Levi M
Total on Team - 14

Team - Chenoweth Elementary School

Bib No Name Gender  
546 Cook, Paxton M
547 Deetsch, Samuel M
548 Drake, Micah M
549 Drake, Riley M
550 Ellis, Zyan M
551 Furdak, Jackson M
552 Grazdinskas, Eli M
553 Grazdinskas, Ryan M
554 Hall, Kaleb M
555 Holladay, Grayson M
556 Ice, Sam M
557 Marcum, Reid M
558 Moulder, Andrew M
559 Mumford, Gabe M
560 Nase, Grayson M
561 Reed, Nazari M
562 Rogers, Ben M
563 Snell, Grayson M
564 Soeder, Tannon M
565 Sorrell, Owen M
566 Theobold, Thomas M
567 Troutt, N. M
568 Walker, Clark M
Total on Team - 23

Team - Christian Academy (Louisville)

Bib No Name Gender  
587 Bryan, Drew M
588 Duvall, Matthew M
589 Gray, Barrett M
590 Ott, Tommy M
591 Page, Wyatt M
592 Patterson, John M
593 Reddin, Dominic M
594 Sanders, Will M
595 Sarin, Braden M
596 Siegel, Zach M
Total on Team - 10

Team - Christian Academy Middle School

Bib No Name Gender  
611 Baker, Isaac M
612 Guilford, Carson M
613 Herbig, Samuel M
614 Jorden, Josh M
615 Korfhage, Jackson M
616 Kratt, Joshua M
617 Lonergan, Cole M
618 Panella, Bennett M
619 Rosenbaum, Matthew M
620 Sinclair, Brock M
621 Stephens, Luke M
622 Ward, Will M
623 Wieringa, Jack M
Total on Team - 13

Team - Conway Middle School

Bib No Name Gender  
629 Jones, Evan M
Total on Team - 1

Team - Cooper

Bib No Name Gender  
650 Bailey, Tanner M
651 Bull, Ethan M
652 Hook, Brennan M
653 Jenkins, Cory M
654 Lewis, Alex M
655 Miller, Orion M
656 Patello, Austin M
657 Pattison, Chase M
658 Reed, Adam M
659 Reis, Brandon M
660 Russell, Hunter M
661 Ruth, Aaron M
662 Stehlin, Izaak M
663 Stidham, Grant M
664 Thurza, Erik M
665 Van Laningham, Luke M
Total on Team - 16

Team - Crosby Middle School

Bib No Name Gender  
692 Bankston, Will M
693 Clevenger, Trey M
694 Cooper, Cristopher M
695 Ellis, Dylan M
696 Henson, Tucker M
697 Jackson, Mason M
698 Jackson, Ty M
699 Justice, Chase M
700 Levinson, Aaron M
701 Ludwick, Aiden M
702 Martin, Stephen Trace M
703 Miller, David M
704 Paul, Alex M
705 Smaldone, Matthew M
706 Sutherland, David M
707 Wagoner, Timothy M
708 Walker, Keaton M
709 Weber, Thomas M
710 Willbur, Trey M
Total on Team - 19

Team - Crossroads Elementary

Bib No Name Gender  
711 Smith, Levi M
712 Smith, Luke M
713 Stickling, Ethan M
Total on Team - 3

Team - Dixie Heights

Bib No Name Gender  
724 Berger, Joseph M
725 Clapper, David M
726 Cook, Toby M
727 Hernandez, Nino M
728 Howard, Drew M
729 Jamison, Ethan M
730 Kazmaier, James M
731 Newton, Justin M
732 Padgett, Evan M
733 Sanchez, Alex M
Total on Team - 10

Team - Dunn Elementary

Bib No Name Gender  
783 Abraham, Luke M
784 Beames, Damian M
785 Breetz, Kaleab M
786 Breetz, Tibebe M
787 Brooker, Luke M
788 Cameron, Wes M
789 Cameron, Will M
790 Cravens, Jackson M
791 Cunningham, Davis M
792 Dashti, Pash M
793 David, Lucas M
794 David, Thomas M
795 Dierking, Will M
796 Fiel, Pollux M
797 Fishback, Gibs M
798 Fishback, Teddy M
799 Gardner, Gavin M
800 Hall, Abram M
801 Harston, James M
802 Hernandez, Oliver M
803 Jones, Amos M
804 Kaestner, Brody M
805 Krizsan, Botond M
806 Kuhn, Mason M
807 Mehling, Charlie M
808 Mehling, Perkins M
809 Moon, Stephen M
810 Mowry, Jack M
811 Poppe, Ryder M
812 Pullen, Jaxson M
813 Quiles, Wyatt M
814 Raymond, Thomas M
815 Shelley, Dylan M
816 Speiden, John M
817 Stewart, Christian M
818 Thompson, Wade M
819 Walker, James M
820 Weismiller, Grey M
821 Woeste, Charlie M
822 Woeste, James M
Total on Team - 40

Team - duPont Manual

Bib No Name Gender  
843 Benningfield, Austin M
844 Biggs, Daniel M
845 Crenshaw, Jonah M
846 Geary, Nicolas M
847 Gordon, Jonas M
848 Holland, William M
849 Howlett, Sam M
850 Keyzer, Alex M
851 Liem, Donovan M
852 McGuirk, Owen M
853 Mindel, Parker M
854 Morgan, Henry M
855 Pawlak, Matthew M
856 Pickett, Max M
857 Powers, Julian M
858 Sapienza-Wright, Niko M
859 Secor, Daniel M
860 Sinclair, Cooper M
861 Woodhouse, John M
862 Workman, Will M
Total on Team - 20

Team - duPont Manual B

Bib No Name Gender  
873 Breitenstein, Marc M
874 Chong, Aden M
875 Hoskinson, Jacob M
876 Kim, Songgham M
877 Prater, Max M
878 Schmidt, Matthew M
879 Schnurr, Justin M
880 Von Roenn, Adrian M
881 Wunderlich, Devin M
Total on Team - 9

Team - East Oldham Middle School

Bib No Name Gender  
914 Brown, Lawson M
915 Cassada, Calvin M
916 Clickner, Leonardo M
917 Crady, Kyle M
918 Crady, Sean M
919 Dennison, Cody M
920 Doran, Noah M
921 Dumke, Brooks M
922 Falco, Xander M
923 Gard, Jacob M
924 Gipson, Grady M
925 Hopp, Justin M
926 Johnson, Sean M
927 Johnson, Tyler M
928 Kemble, Logan M
929 Miniard, Brycen M
930 Mynhier, Liam M
931 Neal, Caleb M
932 Neal, Kiefer M
933 O'Gara, Ben M
934 Olsen, Cooper M
935 Petaja, Cooper M
936 Quale, Drew M
937 Robertson, Hayden M
938 Simpson, Trent M
939 Sparks, Kenta M
940 Stover, Noah M
941 Thornton, Bryce M
942 Townsend, Jesse M
943 Whitlock, Matthew M
Total on Team - 30

Team - Eastern

Bib No Name Gender  
962 Ackerman, Seth M
963 Arroyo, Caleb M
964 Balcom, Wade M
965 Chmielewski, Ben M
966 Cox, Sean M
967 Gentry, Caleb M
968 Geoghegan, Alex M
969 Jewell, Patrick M
970 Jones, Chris M
971 Kersting, Michael M
972 Nemstev, Zach M
973 Robinson, Chase M
974 Summerlin, Gage M
975 Thomasson, Robert M
976 Walker, Jerret M
977 Wells, Pierce M
978 Whitaker, Andrew M
Total on Team - 17

Team - Eastern B

Bib No Name Gender  
979 Arroyo, Conner M
980 Garrison, Matthew M
981 Hollinsworth, Trent M
982 McConnell, Drew M
983 Roof, Jonathan M
984 Spruell, Luke M
985 Swanson, Brenden M
Total on Team - 7

Team - Eastside Middle School

Bib No Name Gender  
992 O'Connor, Luke M
993 Powell, Cooper M
994 Reid, Joseph M
995 Russelburg, Braydn M
996 Russelburg, Jude M
997 Strickling, Otto M
Total on Team - 6

Team - Eisenhower Elementary School

Bib No Name Gender  
999 Cummings, Jackson M
Total on Team - 1

Team - Eminence

Bib No Name Gender  
1023 Ceralde, Archer M
1024 Clayton, Nolan M
1025 Gibson, Hunter M
1026 Landers, Austin M
1027 Legg, Collin M
1028 Molaro, Albert M
1029 Montgomery, Elijah M
1030 Osowicz, Ryan M
1031 Reed, Jackson M
1032 Reed, Joey M
1033 Roederer, Jake M
1034 Shedd, Isaiah M
1035 Shuff, Kaleb M
1036 Shuff, Quientin M
1037 Whitaker, Ben M
Total on Team - 15

Team - Farmer Elementary

Bib No Name Gender  
1046 Allen, Henry M
1047 Bolger, Hayden M
1048 Brady, David M
1049 Cruz, Emmanuel M
1050 Grimes, Mason M
1051 Hanners, Owen M
1052 Hicks, Ethan M
1053 Selch, Lucas M
1054 Sharp, Jackson M
1055 Thornsberry, Bramer M
1056 Zermeno, Memphis M
Total on Team - 11

Team - Farnsley Middle School

Bib No Name Gender  
1062 Clifford, CJ M
1063 Fromme, Connor M
1064 Key, Triston M
1065 Logsdon, Eli M
1066 Maraman, Eli M
1067 Mattingly, Silas M
1068 Pack, Keith M
1069 Prior, Homer M
1070 Troutt, Peyton M
1071 Tunstull, Ashton M
Total on Team - 10

Team - Goshen Elementary

Bib No Name Gender  
1121 Ajkay, Nicolas M
1122 Ali, Abid M
1123 Brasel, Jaxon M
1124 Brodsky, Connor M
1125 Brodsky, Logan M
1126 Brown, Blake M
1127 Cameron, Isaac M
1128 Cauthen, Crawford M
1129 Copeland, Daxton M
1130 Duncan, Chase M
1131 Gay, Levi M
1132 Geiser, Jackson M
1133 Gray, Jackson M
1134 Green, Eli M
1135 Hans, Ryland M
1136 Harley, Chase M
1137 Hogan, Benjamin M
1138 Howard, Henry M
1139 Johnson, Landon M
1141 Johnson, Riley M
1142 Johnson, Samuel M
1143 Jones, Beckett M
1144 Knight, Chase M
1145 Knox, Maddox M
1146 Lare, Ethan M
1147 Lucas, John Trent M
1148 Maley, Ryson M
1149 Martinez, Juan M
1150 Martinez Sedano, Santiago M
1151 Meadows, John M
1152 Miller, Elijah M
1153 Murphy, Grant M
1154 Nagle, Alec M
1155 Neal, Drew M
1156 Nesmith, Conner M
1157 Nettles, James M
1158 Nettles, Samuel M
1159 Ransdell, Jack M
1160 Robbins, Oliver M
1161 Roberts, Landon M
1162 Rubinstein, Ben M
1163 Sayler, Griffin M
1164 Schmitt, Samuel M
1165 Schneider, Elijah M
1166 Sears, Austin M
1167 Sears, Chase M
1168 Seely, Ryan M
1169 Seitz, William M
1170 Skees, Aiden M
1171 Smith, Payton M
1172 Storey, Nathan M
1173 Tarbet, Jaxon M
1174 Terry, Jonah M
1175 Usmani, Bilal M
1176 Warren, Hunter M
1177 Wheeler, Bennett M
1178 Xia, Allan M
1179 Xia, Bryan M
Total on Team - 58

Team - Harmony Elementary School

Bib No Name Gender  
1216 Benefield, Jaxson M
1217 Brooks, Clark M
1218 Chesser, Joshua M
1219 Cimba, Bates M
1220 Dunlap, Ian M
1221 Dunlap, Nate M
1222 Gibson, Topher M
1223 Grace, Colton M
1224 Hutchins, Carson M
1225 Isenhart, Lars M
1226 Kaminski, Alex M
1227 Keller, Evan M
1228 Key, Kaelan M
1229 Killian, Camden M
1230 Killian, Oliver M
1231 Krezmien, Lincoln M
1232 Marx, Connor M
1233 McClelland, Colton M
1234 McClelland, Kane M
1235 O'Rourke, Kade M
1236 Peery, Eli M
1237 Richards, Beckman M
1238 Robinson, Aidan M
1239 Sidio, Carter M
1240 Smith, Keagan M
1241 Tucker, Grant M
1242 Turpen, Jack M
1243 Ward, Shawn M
1244 Wendling, Eli M
1245 West, Luke M
1246 Whitlow, Luke M
1247 Wood, Tyler M
Total on Team - 32

Team - Hawthorne Elementary

Bib No Name Gender  
1273 Chastain, Aiden M
1274 Cooksey, Isaiah M
1275 Cooksey, Simon M
1276 Cox, Ryan M
1278 Derricks, Tyson M
1279 Dospil, James M
1280 Duggins, Henry M
1281 Egbert, Rehaan M
1282 Emrich, Holden M
1283 Estes, Elliot M
1284 Hamlet, Finn M
1285 Henderson, JaKari M
1286 Humble, Arthur M
1287 Humble, Felix M
1288 Peters, Bodhi M
1289 Porter, Gabe M
1290 Pozaric, Reese M
1291 Reno-Weber, Paul M
1292 Rodriguez, Ethan M
1293 Rosenthal, Neil M
Total on Team - 20

Team - Henry County

Bib No Name Gender  
1302 Amyx, Peyton M
1303 Clifford, John Michael M
1304 Downey, Dillon M
1305 Fischer, Jackson M
1306 Fischer, John M
1307 Hamilton, Evan M
1308 Kasten, Bo M
1309 King, Tristan M
1310 Kurtz, Keegan M
1311 Phillips, Ryan M
1312 Rice, Adyn M
1313 Stivers, Avery M
1314 White, Jonah M
1315 Woods, Jackson M
Total on Team - 14

Team - Highland Middle School

Bib No Name Gender  
1325 Kaplan, Nathan M
1326 Powell, Avery M
1327 Woosley, Landen M
Total on Team - 3

Team - Highlands Latin School

Bib No Name Gender  
1346 Bitner, Asher M
1347 Bitner, Benjamin M
1348 Carpenter, Will M
1349 Coons, Grant M
1350 Falk, Leo M
1351 Gordon, Beau M
1352 Gordon, Rocco M
1353 Hanel, Issac M
1354 Lane, Jacob M
1355 Lasoi, Benjamin M
1356 Levell, Alexander M
1357 Magar, Max M
1358 Mains, Nikolai M
1359 Melton, Timothy M
1360 Monson, August M
1361 Morrell, Asher M
1362 Morrell, Elijah M
1363 Morrell, Judah M
1364 Nau, Bennett M
1365 Nau, Juah M
1366 Nau, Levi M
1367 Neuner, Gerhard M
1368 Pontrich, Brody M
1369 Richardson, Seth M
1370 Samuel, Chancellor M
1371 Samuel, Prince M
1372 Samuel, Sovereign M
1373 Solon, Tyler M
1374 Thompson, Carter M
1375 Trocan, Gabriel M
1376 Trocan, Matias M
1377 Vickery, Logan M
1378 Weston, Ashton M
Total on Team - 33

Team - Holmes

Bib No Name Gender  
1379 Hoskins, JB M
1380 Johnson, Patton M
1381 Mason, Adam M
1382 Moore, Robert M
1383 Rone, Diontae M
1384 Simmons, Leshawn M
1385 Spicer, Caige M
Total on Team - 7

Team - Jefferson County Traditional Mid

Bib No Name Gender  
1395 Cancel, Sean M
1396 Cull, Caden M
1397 Fahey, George M
1398 Gardner, Lleyton M
1399 Gipson, Ian M
1400 Lloyd, Alan M
1401 Meers, Sam M
1402 Neel, Ben M
1403 Seifert, Everett M
Total on Team - 9

Team - Jeffersontown

Bib No Name Gender  
1406 Cordas, Eduardo M
1407 Haines, Sam M
1408 McGarry, Devin M
1409 Montgomery, Ryan M
1410 Nolan, Ryan M
1411 Robinson, Parker M
1412 Showalter, Chris M
1413 Thomas, Elijah M
1414 Thompson, Lucas M
Total on Team - 9

Team - Johnson Traditional Middle Schoo

Bib No Name Gender  
1419 Barnes, Carter M
1420 Clem, Thomas M
1421 Compton, Hagan M
1422 Garcia, Anthony M
1423 Gibson, Oubry M
1424 Mattingly, Matthew M
1425 Saling, Jaedon M
1426 Tingle, Waylon M
1427 Wells, Dylan M
Total on Team - 9

Team - Kammerer Middle School

Bib No Name Gender  
1438 Alfaro-Rosas, Omar M
1439 Altsman, Sean M
1440 Clark, Isaac M
1441 Daly, John M
1442 DeBroka-Brown, Gregory M
1443 DeBroka-Brown, Jason M
1444 DeSanctis, Aidan M
1445 Duncan, Cayden M
1446 Ghiassi, Micah M
1447 Hafendorfer, Charlie M
1448 Holevas, Nicholas M
1449 Hunt, Henry M
1450 Rosenbalm, Oakley M
1451 Rothrock, Xander M
1452 Steinhiser, Tayton M
1453 Tembeleski, Conner M
1454 Tembeleski, Kaleb M
1455 Vaughn, James M
1456 Wilhoit, Isaac M
Total on Team - 19

Team - Kennedy Montessori

Bib No Name Gender  
1457 Green, Zion M
Total on Team - 1

Team - Kentucky Country Day

Bib No Name Gender  
1474 Bockhorst, Clay M
1475 Clift, Ben M
1476 Dickens, Gray M
1477 Eckert, Nick M
1478 Ferid, Sem M
1479 Figa, Jake M
1480 Fogarty, Thomas M
1481 Greenberg, Daniel M
1482 Hawes, Ethan M
1483 Jahn, Evan M
1484 Melhuish, Adam M
1485 Pollitt, Alex M
1486 Scharf, Heath M
1487 Starks, Henry M
1488 Touma, Parker M
1489 Tway, Will M
Total on Team - 16

Team - Kentucky Country Day Middle

Bib No Name Gender  
1498 Cahill, Harvey M
1499 Charasika, Neshe M
1500 Charasika, Sekayi M
1501 Coyne, Oliver M
1502 Fackler, Gage M
1503 Hall, Quinn M
1504 Hall, Rowan M
1505 Kuhn, Paxton M
1506 Levitch, Isaac M
1507 Ouseph, Ashir M
1508 Shaps, Ryan M
1509 Siegner, Cole M
1510 White, Logan M
1511 Zachariah, Ean M
Total on Team - 14

Team - Kenwood Station Elementary Schoo

Bib No Name Gender  
1549 Abozaid, Nadir M
1550 Agehnejad, Sameen M
1551 Aylor, Jacob M
1552 Bowman, Graham M
1553 Brice, Quin M
1554 Briscoe, Ethan M
1555 Briscoe, Hudson M
1556 Brown, Camden M
1557 Brown, Grayson M
1558 Choi, Sunghyum M
1559 Cothern, Jacob M
1560 Crask, Caleb M
1561 Cross, Chandler M
1562 Day, John M
1563 Gilky, Carter M
1564 Hendrick, Riley M
1565 Johnson, Ben M
1566 Johnson, Tucker M
1567 Johnson, Turner M
1568 Kessinger, Colin M
1569 Kronenthal, Jacob M
1570 McDaniel, Soren M
1571 McDowell, Andrew M
1572 Phillips, Simon M
1573 Roberson, Ryder M
1574 Robinson, Ammon M
1575 Robinson, Hyrum M
1576 Shannonhouse, Donnovan M
1577 Smith, Cameron M
1578 Stocker, Tighe M
1579 Stogner, Ryan M
1580 Titus, Dalton M
1581 Titus, Langston M
1582 Treacy, Keiran M
1583 Wang, Timothy M
1584 Wells, Owen M
1585 Whitley, Brennan M
1586 Whitley, Corbin M
1587 Whitley, Dylan M
1588 Wuchterl, Kolton M
1589 Yann, Cooper M
Total on Team - 41

Team - Locust Grove Elementary School

Bib No Name Gender  
1646 Abner, Greyer M
1647 Aguilar, Max M
1648 Anastasio, Noah M
1649 Anderson, Max M
1650 Becknell, Parker M
1651 Bivins, Jeremy M
1652 Blakemore, Brooks M
1653 Blakemore, Hudson M
1654 Bothur, Ryan M
1655 Bothur, Trevor M
1656 Breeding, Ian M
1657 Cecil, Braxton M
1658 Cecil, Logan M
1659 Chambless, Brayden M
1660 Chartier, Caden M
1661 Christensen, Malakai M
1662 Dawson, Benji M
1663 Doremus, James M
1664 Dumke, Lj M
1665 Fawbush, Luca M
1666 Felix, Owen M
1667 Finch, Quentin M
1668 Fischer, Timmy M
1669 Fisher, Dennis M
1670 Frederick, Noah M
1671 Fuller, Kyran M
1672 Gennaro, Jonah M
1673 Gossman, Nolan M
1674 Graham, Elijah M
1675 Guerra, Abel M
1676 Harned, Leland M
1677 Harvey, Cambell M
1678 Henson, Jaxen M
1679 Hurtekant, Eli M
1680 Hurtekant, Noah M
1681 Jared, Evan M
1682 Johnson, Andrew M
1684 Jones, Jason M
1685 Kallio, Kristian M
1686 Kimery, Blaine M
1687 Kimery, Bryce M
1688 Klingenberg, Ty M
1689 Mackenzie, Gavin M
1690 Maki, Torben M
1691 Mattera, Reid M
1692 Messer, Trenton M
1693 Mulhall, Jackson M
1694 Potts, Wiley M
1695 Roberts, Jacob M
1696 Satterly, Zachary M
1697 Soffel, Mike M
1698 Sparrow, James M
1699 Springston, Graham M
1700 Stethen, Hayden M
1701 Stethen, Nolan M
1702 Stroud, Brodie M
1703 Townsend, Preston M
1704 Traub, Troy M
1705 Travis, Carter M
1706 VanBree, Luke M
1707 Vohs, Isaiah M
1708 Wheeldon, Austin M
1709 Williams, Brooks M
1710 Withrow, Matthew M
1711 Wolfe, Travis M
1712 Yocum, Jaxom M
Total on Team - 66

Team - Louisville Ballard

Bib No Name Gender  
1724 Brandao, Trevor M
1725 Crook, Dylan M
1726 Geopfrich, George M
1727 Graves, Ethan M
1728 Haynes, Bryson M
1729 Parsley, Jackson M
1730 Pehlke, Sullivan M
1731 Phillips, Owen M
1732 Schwecke, Kevin M
1733 Shelby, Leo M
1734 Shumway, Spencer M
1735 Smith, Scott M
1736 Teitel, Andrew M
Total on Team - 13

Team - Louisville Classical Academy

Bib No Name Gender  
1745 Brown, Caleb M
1746 Brown, John Henry M
1747 Elpidorou, Rafa M
1748 Gates, Colin M
1749 Goldman, Judah M
1750 Harrell, Teddy M
1751 Hefley, Weston M
1752 Kahl, Gavin M
1753 Kahl, Nolan M
1754 Kipp, John Patrick M
1755 Magnuson-Clemons, Oscar M
1756 Noble, Liam M
1757 Quesada, Leo M
1758 Schissler, Benjamin M
1759 Swansburg, Robert M
Total on Team - 15

Team - Louisville Collegiate

Bib No Name Gender  
1782 Adams, Andrew M
1783 Anderton, Jack M
1784 Arif, Ramiz M
1785 Bahouth, Julien M
1786 Beville, Xavier M
1787 Blythe, Davis M
1788 Brooks, Sam M
1789 Burke, Benjamin M
1790 Cahill, Lee M
1791 Cole, Lachlan M
1792 Epstein, Raymond M
1793 Ewen, Henry M
1794 Fidler, Ben M
1795 Fidler, Jack M
1796 Fitzgerald, Tommy M
1797 Garner, William M
1798 Gladstein, Judah M
1799 Jiang, Dennis M
1800 Landrum, Jake M
1801 Long, Caleb M
1802 McGuire, Cole M
1803 Mount, Austin M
1804 Nouri, Zacaria M
1805 Raymond, Zac M
1806 Sattich, Porter M
1807 Scharfenberger, Josh M
1808 Schmidt, Nate M
1809 Simon, Johnston M
1810 Snyder, Everest M
1811 Swaminathan, Hudson M
1812 Thornton, James M
Total on Team - 31

Team - Louisville Home School

Bib No Name Gender  
1835 Brown, Silas M
1836 Chavez, Asher M
1837 Crosby-Lucas, Emmett M
1838 DeWees, Worth M
1839 Eberenz, Jeffrey M
1840 Graves, Joshua M
1841 Hamilton, Jed M
1842 Hamilton, Luke M
1843 Higdon, Ezra M
1844 King, Hayden M
1845 Kitchens, Caleb M
1846 Mudd, George M
1847 Neihaus-Klibsch, William M
1848 Ottersbach, Tyler M
Total on Team - 14

Team - Lowe Elementary School

Bib No Name Gender  
1885 Allain, Bryton M
1886 Anderson, Noah A. M
1887 Ark, Benjamin M
1888 Ark, Weber M
1889 Bamba, Noah M
1890 Bamba, Wesley M
1891 Blandford, Emmett M
1892 Blandford, Henry M
1893 Cantor, Edwin M
1894 Cantor, Johan M
1895 Cravens, Kai M
1896 Ellis, Mason M
1897 George, Allen Phillip M
1898 Gravil, Beckham M
1899 Hall, Adrian M
1900 Hess, Elijah M
1901 Jackson, Charlie M
1902 Jara, Kristian M
1903 Jara, Kristopher M
1904 Johnston, Carter M
1905 Luna, Damian M
1906 McFadden, Morgan M
1907 McKnight, Will M
1908 Meacham, Malachi M
1909 Nazarkewich, Joshua M
1910 Riddle, Aiden M
1911 Robinson, Wesley M
1912 Sanford, Jacob M
1913 Soni, Jaykumar M
1914 Stenton, Michael M
1915 Tucker, Nathaniel M
1916 Valenzuela, Luis M
1917 Wolek, Sasha M
1918 Zhang, Andrew M
Total on Team - 34

Team - Madison Central

Bib No Name Gender  
1927 Galinger, Matt M
1928 Gambrel, Dirk M
1929 Halloran, Noah M
1930 Jacobson, Austin M
1931 King, Tylan M
1932 Moulton, Trenton M
1933 O'Shea, Conner M
1934 Palmer, Eli M
1935 Puckett, Garrett M
1936 Rule, Chase M
1937 Sizemore, Carter M
1938 Stewart, Kyler M
1939 Stokes, Wes M
1940 Thompson, Seth M
Total on Team - 14

Team - Male

Bib No Name Gender  
1957 Beck, Brendan M
1958 Bullock, Jerome M
1959 Cain, Key'Shawn M
1960 Chandler, Cooper M
1961 Christerson, Caleb M
1962 Gipson, Nolan M
1963 Hensler, Alaric M
1964 Hildenbrand, Trent M
1965 Hosbach, Sam M
1966 James, Kendrick M
1967 Kolb, Will M
1968 Krebs, Michael M
1969 Pearson, Nicholas M
1970 Peterson, Caleb M
1971 Rogers, Nate M
1972 Steppe, Jacob M
1973 Thompson, Vincent M
Total on Team - 17

Team - Male B

Bib No Name Gender  
1974 Bridgeman, Cameron M
1975 Curby, Gavin M
1976 Dawson, Matthew M
1977 Doyle, Gavin M
1978 Gilstrap, Camryn M
1979 Horton, Isaiah M
1980 Sotelo, Daniel M
1981 Steed, Garrett M
Total on Team - 8

Team - Marion C Moore School

Bib No Name Gender  
1992 Bratcher, Xavier M
1993 Burns, Jaiden M
1994 Fountain, David M
1995 Mendez, Tomas M
1996 Mills, Joshua M
1997 Placido, Adailto M
1998 Rosas, Marco M
1999 Velasquez, Josué M
2000 Walker, Trayvon M
Total on Team - 9

Team - Martha Layne Collins

Bib No Name Gender  
2010 Howell, Bradlee M
2011 Ison, Jacob M
2012 Martens, Cole M
2013 Megibben, Maxxwel M
2014 Patton, Elijah M
2015 Phalen, Matson M
2016 Raisor, Wilson M
2017 Thomas, Nolan M
2018 Turpen, Riley M
2019 Vergara, Gabriel M
2020 Vidourek, Nicholas M
2021 Waggener, Graham M
2022 Yocum, Jeremy M
Total on Team - 13

Team - Medora Elementary

Bib No Name Gender  
2032 Adams, Noah M
2033 Bush, Brock M
2034 Crow, Samuel M
2035 Hatfield, Heath M
2036 Ledbetter, Milo M
2037 Lewis, Jeremy M
2038 Pack, Cavin M
2039 Pasic, Almir M
2040 Petitt, Braylen M
2041 Saunders, Mason M
2042 Schulten, Johnathon M
2043 Sebastian, Lennex M
2044 Sebastian, Maddex M
2045 Trowell, Danico M
2046 Woodward, Jonathon M
2047 Young, Lawson M
Total on Team - 16

Team - Meyzeek Middle School

Bib No Name Gender  
2072 Abell, Ryan M
2073 Arif, Rayyan M
2074 Babar, Harris M
2075 Baker, Max M
2076 Barve, Gaurav M
2077 Betz, Connor M
2078 Bland, Aiden M
2079 Campbell, Trip M
2080 Currie, Ben M
2081 Gunterman, Erick M
2082 Jackson, Darius M
2083 Jenkins, Brady M
2084 Lacefield, Ethan M
2085 Matthews, Chase M
2086 McDonald, Aaron M
2087 Papracki, Dane M
2088 Radcliffe, Ben M
2089 Roth, Walter M
2090 Ryan, Kobe M
2091 Siegwald, Josh M
2092 Singh, Eshan M
2093 Sripathi, Sebin M
2094 Suttles-Rafferty, Michael M
2095 Willis, Jackson M
2096 Yang, Alex M
Total on Team - 25

Team - Mount Washington Elementary Scho

Bib No Name Gender  
2097 Austin, Seth M
2098 Brady, Ethan M
Total on Team - 2

Team - Mt. Washington Middle School

Bib No Name Gender  
2101 Hogue, Colin M
Total on Team - 1

Team - Muhlenberg County

Bib No Name Gender  
2122 Armour, Dawson M
2123 Bethel, Miles M
2124 Bletzinger, Ethan M
2125 Bletzinger, Landon M
2126 Boggess, Briar M
2127 Childress, Stetson M
2128 Dorris, Timmy M
2129 Drury, Lawson M
2130 Drury, Lincoln M
2131 Fugal, Corry M
2132 Graber, Jonathen M
2133 Groves, Carson M
2134 Groves, Landon M
2135 Harper, Landon M
2136 Henry, Gavin M
2137 Jent, Brantly M
2138 Mahlosky, Cash M
2139 Mefford, Easton M
2140 Mefford, Grant M
2141 Mejia, Andres M
2142 Mitchell, Ben M
2143 Mitchell, Daniel M
2144 Mitchell, Jonah M
2145 Mitchell, Sammy M
2146 Morris, Bryson M
2147 Revo, Bryce M
2148 Shelton, Blake M
2149 Smith, Cooper M
2150 Strader, Jake M
Total on Team - 29

Team - New Song Christian Academy

Bib No Name Gender  
2162 Boehm, Peirson M
2163 Boehm, Thatcher M
2164 Borgman, Titus M
2165 Harrell, Coen M
2166 House, Clayton M
2167 Keck, Levi M
2168 Nelson, Tatum M
2169 Orrender, Preston M
2170 Powell, Henry M
2171 Williams, Hudson M
Total on Team - 10

Team - Newburg Middle School

Bib No Name Gender  
2180 Brewer, Anthony M
2181 Brown, Jordan M
2182 Chhetri, Susant M
2183 Choi, Anthony M
2184 Collins, Dashawn M
2185 Cooper, Noah M
2186 Irvin, Zayin M
2187 Liford, Braden M
2188 Marks, Spencer M
2189 Natsis, Ashton M
2190 Willis, Davin M
Total on Team - 11

Team - Noe Middle School

Bib No Name Gender  
2217 Barber, Lachlan M
2218 Burke, George M
2219 Carothers, Andrew M
2220 Chandler, Sam M
2221 Conner-Ellison, Aidan M
2222 Couture, Daemon M
2223 Cox, Carter M
2224 Croghan, Aiden M
2225 Culver, Jacob M
2226 Cummings, Cooper M
2227 Dashti, Arman M
2228 Egbert, Sahil M
2229 English, Ryne M
2230 Folton, Gavin M
2231 Gallego, Anthony M
2232 Gulden, Quinn M
2233 Martinez, Gavin M
2234 McNally, Rylon M
2235 Mendyk, Cole M
2236 Morris, Trevor M
2237 Packwood, Jarrett M
2238 Pennington, Carson M
2239 Petti, Zach M
2240 Schmidlapp, Phillip M
2241 Shuyler, Eli M
2242 Sinclair, Tate M
2243 Williams, Dylan M
Total on Team - 27

Team - North Bullitt

Bib No Name Gender  
2245 Durbin, Caleb M
2246 James, Dakota M
2247 Riley, Ricky M
Total on Team - 3

Team - North Oldham

Bib No Name Gender  
2265 Anderson, Jackson M
2266 Bobay, Gabriel M
2267 Bokhari, Haider M
2268 Boyd, Joseph M
2269 Brothers, Cameron M
2270 Chick, Josh M
2271 Dewsnup, Carter M
2272 Duffy, Graham M
2273 Espinola, Mathieu M
2274 Kuhn, Jackson M
2275 Moore, Sam M
2276 Ransdell, Ethan M
2277 Royce, Marshall M
2278 Sander, Christian M
2279 Sandman, Ty M
2280 Sharber, Carson M
2281 Taylor, Skylar M
2282 Terry, Isaiah M
2283 Varda, Theron M
Total on Team - 19

Team - North Oldham B

Bib No Name Gender  
2290 Fiorito, William M
2291 Gay, Ethan M
2292 Hamm, Ryan M
2293 Hoyer, Trey M
2294 Hutchins, Aiden M
2295 Hutchins, Charles M
2296 Kuhn, Hayden M
2297 Levie, Gage M
2298 Magill, Costner M
2299 Magnus, Ben M
Total on Team - 10

Team - North Oldham C

Bib No Name Gender  
2300 Masters, James M
2301 Mistry, Viraj M
2302 Moberly, Bryce M
2303 Monson, Trey M
2304 Mooring, Ethan M
2305 Mulligan, Bryce M
2306 Patel, Evan M
2307 Pyles, Jake M
2308 Reid, Cannon M
2309 Small, James M
Total on Team - 10

Team - North Oldham D

Bib No Name Gender  
2310 Abd Elhamid, Omar M
2311 Carroll, Michael M
2312 Clements, Mason M
2313 Steineker, Mason M
2314 Taylor, Keegan M
2315 Turpen, Jake M
2316 Wagner, Randy M
2317 Watkins, Luke M
2318 Welch, John M
2319 Wilson, Kyle M
Total on Team - 10

Team - North Oldham Middle School

Bib No Name Gender  
2345 Anderson, Luke M
2346 Blakely, Matthew M
2347 Bobay, Conlan M
2348 Brown, Caden M
2349 Buel, Lance M
2350 Chesser, Andrew M
2351 Copeland, Jobe M
2352 Downs, Henry M
2353 Drake, Elijah M
2354 Dugan, Charlie M
2355 Fischer, Jack M
2356 Gay, Miles M
2357 Godbey, Sam M
2358 Goldberg, Gradyn M
2359 Gray, Davis M
2360 Gross, Zack M
2361 Hindorff, Tristan M
2362 Hudson, Colt M
2363 Kane, James M
2364 Lancaster, Tucker M
2365 Masters, Broedey M
2366 Materna, Bryson M
2367 McAllister, Blake M
2368 Neal, Grant M
2369 Palmer, Cameron M
2370 Patel, Adam M
2371 Payne, Brevin M
2372 Richards, Cannon M
2373 Ruggles, Brendan M
2374 Smith, Grant M
2375 Stearman, Drew M
2376 Steineker, Micah M
2377 Tarbet, Brendan M
2378 Turpen, Josh M
2379 Wendling, Jacob M
2380 Wiseman, Peyton M
2381 Wolford, Liam M
2382 Young, Ben M
Total on Team - 38

Team - Norton Elementary

Bib No Name Gender  
2408 Blackford, Mason M
2409 Brindle, Rolfe M
2410 Calabrese, John M
2411 Clark, Eli M
2412 Conley, Scout M
2413 Davis, Andrew M
2414 Davis, Drew M
2415 Huang, William M
2416 Katz, Daniel M
2417 Keenan, Owen M
2418 King, Wilson M
2419 Langan, Troy M
2420 McArthur, Miller M
2421 O'Shea, Will M
2422 Patel, Aryan M
2423 Quirk, Liam M
2424 Rasey, Whit M
2425 Rogers, Clayton M
2426 Rogers, Grant M
2427 Shah, Krish M
2428 Underwood, Ethan M
2429 Wachsman, Ryan M
2430 Willis, Wyatt M
2431 Young, Marek M
Total on Team - 24

Team - Old Mill Elementary

Bib No Name Gender  
2433 Hughes, Easton M
Total on Team - 1

Team - Oldham County

Bib No Name Gender  
2451 Anderson, Will M
2452 Aubrey, Michael M
2453 Boa, Elias M
2454 Brizendine, Jacob M
2455 Bronger, Levi M
2456 Carter, Clayton M
2457 Cook, Aaron M
2458 Cook, Isaiah M
2459 Crescenzo, Luca M
2460 Crosby, Drake M
2461 Drury, Joseph M
2462 Harvey, Spencer M
2463 Johnson, William M
2464 Lohr, Caleb M
2465 Payne, Luke M
2466 Votaw, Steven M
Total on Team - 16

Team - Oldham County B

Bib No Name Gender  
2477 Anderson, George M
2478 Day, Ryan M
2479 Eldridge, Logan M
2480 Mark, Wendell M
2481 Moore, Jackson M
2482 Quiram, Ayden M
2483 Quiram, Mason M
2484 Roberts, Larry M
2485 Roberts, Xander M
2486 Schulte, Connor M
Total on Team - 10

Team - Oldham County C

Bib No Name Gender  
2497 Fair, Nathaniel M
2498 Hadaway, Tyler M
2499 Neal, Trey M
2500 Osborne, Sam M
2501 Tichenor, Gus M
Total on Team - 5

Team - Oldham County Homeschool Element

Bib No Name Gender  
2515 Gideon, Brody M
2516 Harrity, Elias M
2517 Laverty, Sam M
2518 Littrell, Ben M
2519 Littrell, Isaac M
2520 Stromberg, Thomas M
Total on Team - 6

Team - Oldham County Middle School

Bib No Name Gender  
2567 Dant, Jacob M
2568 DeCuir, Ben M
2569 Dennis, Joseph M
2570 Drury, Conlan M
2571 Drury, Daven M
2572 Dunkle, Ben M
2573 Elmore, Foster M
2574 Fix, Ben M
2575 Forcht, Ryan M
2576 Gilbert, Walker M
2577 Hobbs, Ian M
2578 Holton, Arlen M
2579 Holton, George M
2580 Holton, Jack M
2581 Linnean, Joe M
2582 Linnean, Nick M
2583 Maloy, Braylon M
2584 McGrew, Dailen M
2585 McIntyre, Rory M
2586 Moch, Joey M
2587 Nash, Thomas M
2588 Rissler, Jaxon M
2589 Robison, Caleb M
2590 Scully, Phillip M
2591 Shelton, Jake M
2592 Tang, Zeppelin M
2593 Williams, Mack M
Total on Team - 27

Team - Owen County

Bib No Name Gender  
2600 Dawson, Andrew M
2601 Johnson, Westley M
2602 Mauer, Gabe M
2603 Stedam, Colton M
Total on Team - 4

Team - Pleasant Grove Elementary

Bib No Name Gender  
2605 Jeffries, Colton M
Total on Team - 1

Team - Portland Christian

Bib No Name Gender  
2614 Basquil, Caleb M
2615 Brown, Nicholas M
2617 Carpenter, Tobin M
2618 Dawson, Zach M
2619 Evans, Andrew M
2620 Gilcreast, Rowan M
2621 Goul, Matthew M
2622 Hammond, Conner M
2623 Harold, Ian M
2624 Henderson, Josh M
2625 Henderson, Shawn M
2626 Howard, Caleb M
2627 Istre, Jackson M
2628 Istre, Lincoln M
2629 Mee, Josh M
2630 Porter, Jackson M
2631 Sitlinger, John M
2632 Steen, Alex M
Total on Team - 18

Team - Ramsey Middle School

Bib No Name Gender  
2650 Allen, William M
2651 Alvey, Mason M
2652 Cheek, Carson M
2653 Deitz, Asher M
2654 Hack, Alex M
2655 Herzog, Cameron M
2656 Keith, Max M
2657 Knight, Romaro M
2658 Macpherson, Sean M
2659 Morton, Alex M
2660 Pinnick, Ethan M
2661 Powers, Nate M
2662 Rock, Caleb M
2663 Rowles, Trevor M
2664 Smith, Caleb M
2665 Ware, Henry M
2666 Wood, Jacob M
Total on Team - 17

Team - Reburn Academy

Bib No Name Gender  
2668 Reburn, Jack M
Total on Team - 1

Team - Sacred Heart Model School

Bib No Name Gender  
2675 Alphenaar, Dylan M
2676 Sierpina, Joseph M
2677 Sierpina, Roman M
2678 White, Henry M
2679 White, Peter M
Total on Team - 5

Team - Shelby County

Bib No Name Gender  
2695 Bentley, Jordan M
2696 Brangers, Keenan M
2697 Edelen, Evan M
2698 Ensign, Christin M
2699 Goodwin, Lyle M
2700 Marshall, Avion M
2701 McDowell, Jace M
2702 McDuffus, Adwin M
2703 Morris, Thomas M
2704 Nielsen, Corey M
2705 Pagel, Boston M
2706 Perry, Ethan M
2707 Powers, Sam M
2708 Roberts, Quincy M
2709 Roman, Austin M
2710 Saluato, Dominic M
2711 Shiffer, Connor M
2712 Spicer, Elijah M
2713 Sullivan, Camden M
2714 Thompson, Brenton M
2715 Voight, Holden M
2716 Willis, Micah M
2717 Young, Max M
Total on Team - 23

Team - Shelby West Middle School

Bib No Name Gender  
2742 Adkins, Elliott M
2743 Allen, Aaron M
2744 Blevins, Kaid M
2745 Burnett, Ashton M
2746 Busby, James M
2747 Call, Nate M
2748 Cloyd, Tyler M
2749 Dattilo, Jackson M
2750 Delaney, Chase M
2751 Delaney, Reese M
2752 Delfin, Jack M
2753 Fackler, Jack M
2754 Hughes, Ben M
2755 Janes, Nathan M
2756 Jebsen, Isaac M
2757 Jebsen, Peter M
2758 LauBach, Tucker M
2759 Leonburger, Jeb M
2760 Lingo, Jack M
2761 Lorenat, Peyton M
2762 Moreno, Eli M
2763 Parsons-Judd, Trace M
2764 Porter, Timothy M
2765 Rowe, Jacob M
2766 Sanders, Greg M
2767 Schmidt, Cale M
2768 Smith, Jacob M
2769 Solinger, James M
2770 Suttor, Ethan M
2771 Thompson, Zacc M
2772 Velasquez, Melbyn M
2773 Wehrheim, Greyson M
2774 Wentz, Elijah M
Total on Team - 33

Team - South Oldham

Bib No Name Gender  
2795 Alexander, Mason M
2796 Bachmann, Theo M
2797 Blair, Drew M
2798 Blood, Cameron M
2799 Christie, Mason M
2800 Clark, Nick M
2801 Crask, Ben M
2802 Ennis, Ethan M
2803 Ennis, Ryan M
2804 Garrett, Ben M
2805 Hoffman, Jacob M
2806 Hom, Zachary M
2807 Isaacson, Joel M
2808 Kratt, Benjamin M
2809 Larsen, John M
2810 Marshal, Samuel M
2811 Quinn, Nathan M
2812 Stallard, Peyton M
2813 Thompson, Kyle M
2814 Vorseth, Seth M
Total on Team - 20

Team - South Oldham B

Bib No Name Gender  
2815 Blair, Jackson M
2816 Hiner, Caleb M
2817 Larsen, Sam M
2818 Menard, Cayman M
2819 Miniard, Braden M
2820 Nash, Judson M
2821 Orton, Lucas M
2822 Paisley, Brooks M
2823 Sparks, Manabu M
2824 Thiess, Liam M
Total on Team - 10

Team - South Oldham C

Bib No Name Gender  
2825 Colburn, Tyler M
2826 McGinnis, Miles M
2827 Quinn, Mason M
2828 Stevenson, Lucas M
2829 Underwood, Boston M
2830 Vazquez, Andres M
Total on Team - 6

Team - South Oldham Middle School

Bib No Name Gender  
2847 Alexander, Jadon M
2848 Ball, Tommy M
2849 Brown, Aidan M
2850 Cadima, Kaden M
2851 Durham, Tyler M
2852 Hamill, Jake M
2853 Hoffman, Beau M
2854 James, Jake M
2855 Kern, AJ M
2856 Kessinger, Adam M
2857 Larson, Josh M
2858 Lee, Aaron M
2859 McBride, Jacob M
2860 Meredith, Terry M
2861 Powell, Nate M
2862 Rairick, Caeden M
2863 Rolly, Kimball M
2864 Romney, Eli M
2865 Same, Kaiden M
2866 Stodghill, Trevor M
2867 Swinney, Logan M
Total on Team - 21

Team - Spencer County Middle School

Bib No Name Gender  
2876 Butler, Connor M
2877 Collins, Clayton M
2878 Combs, Jackson M
2879 Cook, Matthew M
2880 DeSilvey, Casey M
2881 Dwyer, Graham M
2882 Kessinger, Braydon M
2883 Moore, Will M
2884 Murphy, Buck M
2885 Pennington, Jordan M
2886 Riddle, Brady M
2887 Rose, Earl M
2888 Struck, Jonathon M
2889 Winstead, John M
Total on Team - 14

Team - St. Francis of Assisi School

Bib No Name Gender  
2892 Dillon, Leo M
2893 Harned, Noah M
2894 Henderson, Gabe M
2895 Koon, Drew M
2896 Oetken, Eli M
2897 Sanchez, Nico M
Total on Team - 6

Team - St. Henry District

Bib No Name Gender  
2898 Adkins, Donovan M
2899 Barsan, Charlie M
2900 Barsan, George M
2901 Blakley, Noah M
2902 Brockman, Luke M
2903 Brockman, Michael M
2904 Collins, Grady M
2905 Giffin, Jack M
2906 Gray, Josh M
2907 Hicks, Killian M
2908 Jones, Isaac M
2909 Keller, Andrew M
2910 Klaene, Nick M
2911 Lehmann, Gus M
2912 Loos, Dylan M
2913 O'bryan, Joseph M
2914 Pritchett, Colin M
2915 Ryan, Sean M
2916 Wilson, Noah M
Total on Team - 19

Team - St. Henry Middle School

Bib No Name Gender  
2917 Baker, Sam M
2918 Bentley, Kyle M
2919 Bessler, Aloysius M
2920 Bessler, Nate M
2921 Brockman, Joshua M
2922 Durrett, Lake M
2923 Holocher, Thomas M
2924 Reh, Mitchell M
2925 Ryan, Dixon M
2926 Taylor, Devon M
Total on Team - 10

Team - St. Matthews Elementary

Bib No Name Gender  
2948 Bell, Corbin M
2949 Bell, Sam M
2950 Crawford, Miles M
2951 Deaton, Gavin M
2952 Kemper, Henry M
2953 Kemper, Joseph M
2954 Kling, Lucas M
2955 Lum, Nathan M
2956 Millenthal, Atticus M
2957 Misner, Gavin M
2958 Mused, Khaled M
2959 Newman, Andrew M
2960 Pearman, Ben M
2961 Schmidlapp, Gavin M
2962 Schulz, Ethan M
2963 Schulz, Samuel M
2964 Stone, Landon M
2965 Tremayne, Emery M
Total on Team - 18

Team - St. Xavier (Lou)

Bib No Name Gender  
2966 Beam, Sean M
2967 Carrico, Brian M
2968 Collins, Ford M
2969 Early, Ryan M
2970 Edwards, William M
2971 Kemper, Eric M
2972 Matthews, Joseph M
2973 Norton, Andrew M
2974 Payne, Shawn M
2975 Perrone, Will M
2976 Popp, Taylor M
2977 Schadt, Callahan M
2978 Schoenbachler, Peter M
2979 Stegman, John Paul M
2980 Tafel, Daniel M
2981 Tapia, Daniel M
2982 Very, Nate M
2983 Williams, Lincoln M
2984 Woo, Kaden M
Total on Team - 19

Team - St. Xavier (Lou) B

Bib No Name Gender  
2985 Ashley, Parker M
2986 Beierle, Seth M
2987 Berger, Noah M
2988 Brooks, Nick M
2989 Bunch, Walker M
2990 Burchett, Ryan M
2991 Burns, Trae M
2992 Carli, Dominic M
2993 Demasters, Noah M
2994 Farber, Joseph M
2995 George, Noah M
2996 Hester, Nolan M
2997 Jarboe, Nate M
2998 Kessinger, Connor M
2999 Napier, Luke M
3000 Rice, Liam M
3001 Ryan, Jackson M
3002 Sheehan, Benjamin M
3003 Smith, Christian M
3004 Whiteley, Blake M
Total on Team - 20

Team - St. Xavier (Lou) C

Bib No Name Gender  
3005 Brown, Sam M
3006 Bumps, Andrew M
3007 Disselkamp, Spencer M
3008 Harney, Gabe M
3009 Kleine-Kracht, Ryan M
3010 Mayer, Nicolas M
3011 McDade, Donovan M
3012 Sautel, Ty M
3013 Wentzel, J.D. M
3014 Yochum, Zachary M
Total on Team - 10

Team - St. Xavier (Lou) D

Bib No Name Gender  
3015 Browning, John M
3016 Collins, Davis M
3017 Corbett, Matthew M
3018 Masterson, Gus M
3019 O'Bryan, Colin M
3020 Prewitt, Preston M
3021 Vaughn, Drew M
3022 Welborn, Aidan M
3023 Young, Alex M
Total on Team - 9

Team - Unattached

Bib No Name Gender  
3025 Hamilton, Bryce M
Total on Team - 1

Team - Walden

Bib No Name Gender  
3026 Barrett, Spencer M
3027 Clements, Van M
3028 Dalmares, Peter M
3029 Halder, Ankit M
3030 Keith, Baxter M
3031 Wagner, Andrew M
Total on Team - 6

Team - Walton Verona

Bib No Name Gender  
3055 Baker, Alex M
3056 Bonne, Trey M
3057 Brooks, Justin M
3058 Dingus, Christian M
3059 Dye, Grayson M
3060 Fritz, Davis M
3061 Krummen, Kenton M
3062 Martin, Johnny M
3063 Morrison, Blake M
3064 Norberg, Lucas M
3065 Perry, Zane M
3066 Pronk, Justin M
3067 Schultz, Andrew M
3068 Seibold, Easton M
3069 Shearer, Deuce M
3070 Spalding, Tristen M
3071 Sweeney, Hunter M
3072 Webster, Sam M
3073 Weiss, Jack M
Total on Team - 19

Team - Warren East

Bib No Name Gender  
3082 Bruce, Caleb M
3083 Bullington, Colton M
3084 Canter, Seth M
3085 Colson, Trey M
3086 Elrod, Garrett M
3087 Harmon, Matthue M
3088 Oppelt, Brandon M
3089 Oppelt, Hunter M
3090 Richardson, Mason M
Total on Team - 9

Team - West Jessamine

Bib No Name Gender  
3097 Bullock, Malachi M
3098 Bullock, Micah M
3099 Burge, Zach M
3100 Crockett, Grayson M
3101 Gouge, Reid M
3102 Green, Wil M
3103 Hemenover, Will M
3104 Kearns, John M
3105 Kierstead, Charlie M
3106 Koch, Michael M
3107 Labarbara, Jeff M
3108 Madill, Isaac M
3109 Mangham, Tate M
3110 Mattingly, Bryce M
3111 Preston, Wesley M
3112 Seamands, Andrew M
3113 Stryker, Shane M
3114 Weber, Mark M
3115 Winter, Colin M
3116 Young, Cole M
Total on Team - 20

Team - Westport Middle School

Bib No Name Gender  
3118 Carter, Joseph M
3119 Chmielewski, Luke M
3120 Hannah, Blaise M
3121 Raymond, Hunter M
Total on Team - 4